Argentina
AR
Austria
AT
Belgium
BE
Brazil
BR
Switzerland
CH
Germany
DE
Denmark
DK
England
EN
England2
E2
England3
E3
England4
E4
Spain
ES
Finland
FI
France
FR
Netherlands
NL
Italy
IT
Norway
NO
Portugal
PT
Russia
RU
Scotland
SC
Sweden
SE
Matches by gameweek

  Round 1
Sat. 7 Apr. 13:00  Skelleftea - Vasteras SK 1 - 3
Sat. 7 Apr. 13:00  Umea FC - Sandvikens IF 1 - 1
Sat. 7 Apr. 15:00  Linkoping City - Nykopings 1 - 1
Sat. 7 Apr. 15:00  Arameiska - Rynninge 1 - 1
Sun. 8 Apr. 13:00  Forward - Assyriska 2 - 1
Sun. 8 Apr. 15:00  Syrianska - Carlstad Utd 3 - 4
Sun. 8 Apr. 15:00  Akropolis - Team TG FF 1 - 0
Sun. 8 Apr. 15:00  Karlslunds - Sollentuna 1 - 1

  Total goals 23
  Goals per game 2.88
  Under 2.5 goals 5 / 8
  Over 2.5 goals 3 / 8
  Home wins 2
  Draws 4
  Away wins 2


  Round 2
Sat. 14 Apr. 13:00  Sandvikens IF - Karlslunds 1 - 1
Sat. 14 Apr. 14:00  Rynninge - Linkoping City 1 - 3
Sat. 14 Apr. 15:00  Vasteras SK - Akropolis 3 - 0
Sun. 15 Apr. 14:00  Carlstad Utd - Forward 1 - 1
Sun. 15 Apr. 15:00  Nykopings - Umea FC 1 - 1
Sun. 15 Apr. 15:00  Assyriska - Arameiska 3 - 1
Sun. 15 Apr. 15:00  Team TG FF - Syrianska 0 - 1
Sun. 15 Apr. 16:00  Sollentuna - Skelleftea 4 - 1

  Total goals 23
  Goals per game 2.88
  Under 2.5 goals 4 / 8
  Over 2.5 goals 4 / 8
  Home wins 3
  Draws 3
  Away wins 2


  Round 3
Sat. 21 Apr. 13:00  Skelleftea - Sandvikens IF 1 - 2
Sat. 21 Apr. 13:00  Rynninge - Assyriska 2 - 1
Sat. 21 Apr. 15:00  Umea FC - Linkoping City 3 - 2
Sat. 21 Apr. 15:00  Arameiska - Vasteras SK 1 - 3
Sat. 21 Apr. 15:00  Karlslunds - Carlstad Utd 0 - 1
Sun. 22 Apr. 15:00  Syrianska - Forward 2 - 2
Sun. 22 Apr. 15:00  Akropolis - Nykopings 1 - 1
Sun. 22 Apr. 15:00  Sollentuna - Team TG FF 1 - 2

  Total goals 25
  Goals per game 3.13
  Under 2.5 goals 2 / 8
  Over 2.5 goals 6 / 8
  Home wins 2
  Draws 2
  Away wins 4


  Round 4
Fri. 27 Apr. 18:04  Vasteras SK - Rynninge 1 - 0
Sat. 28 Apr. 15:00  Linkoping City - Akropolis 0 - 0
Sat. 28 Apr. 15:00  Forward - Arameiska 4 - 1
Sun. 29 Apr. 14:00  Nykopings - Skelleftea 2 - 0
Sun. 29 Apr. 14:00  Team TG FF - Karlslunds 2 - 1
Sun. 29 Apr. 15:00  Assyriska - Syrianska 2 - 2
Sun. 29 Apr. 15:00  Carlstad Utd - Umea FC 3 - 1
Sun. 29 Apr. 16:00  Sandvikens IF - Sollentuna 3 - 4

  Total goals 26
  Goals per game 3.25
  Under 2.5 goals 3 / 8
  Over 2.5 goals 5 / 8
  Home wins 5
  Draws 2
  Away wins 1


  Round 5
Sat. 5 May. 13:00  Rynninge - Sandvikens IF 2 - 0
Sat. 5 May. 15:00  Nykopings - Arameiska 0 - 4
Sat. 5 May. 15:00  Karlslunds - Assyriska 4 - 5
Sat. 5 May. 15:00  Sollentuna - Carlstad Utd 0 - 2
Sun. 6 May. 13:00  Skelleftea - Linkoping City 1 - 1
Sun. 6 May. 14:00  Forward - Team TG FF 1 - 1
Sun. 6 May. 14:00  Akropolis - Umea FC 1 - 0
Sun. 6 May. 15:00  Syrianska - Vasteras SK 0 - 2

  Total goals 24
  Goals per game 3.00
  Under 2.5 goals 6 / 8
  Over 2.5 goals 2 / 8
  Home wins 2
  Draws 2
  Away wins 4


  Round 6
Sat. 12 May. 15:00  Linkoping City - Sollentuna 1 - 0
Sat. 12 May. 15:00  Team TG FF - Skelleftea 3 - 3
Sun. 13 May. 14:00  Vasteras SK - Karlslunds 2 - 0
Sun. 13 May. 14:00  Umea FC - Rynninge 2 - 1
Sun. 13 May. 14:00  Carlstad Utd - Akropolis 2 - 4
Sun. 13 May. 15:00  Arameiska - Syrianska 2 - 3
Sun. 13 May. 15:00  Assyriska - Nykopings 2 - 1
Sun. 13 May. 16:00  Sandvikens IF - Forward 0 - 2

  Total goals 28
  Goals per game 3.50
  Under 2.5 goals 3 / 8
  Over 2.5 goals 5 / 8
  Home wins 4
  Draws 1
  Away wins 3


  Round 7
Sat. 19 May. 13:00  Rynninge - Carlstad Utd 1 - 2
Sat. 19 May. 15:00  Linkoping City - Sandvikens IF 1 - 1
Sat. 19 May. 15:00  Sollentuna - Forward 1 - 1
Sun. 20 May. 15:00  Vasteras SK - Assyriska 0 - 1
Sun. 20 May. 15:00  Arameiska - Team TG FF 2 - 4
Sun. 20 May. 15:00  Syrianska - Umea FC 1 - 1
Sun. 20 May. 15:00  Karlslunds - Nykopings 1 - 3
Sun. 20 May. 15:30  Akropolis - Skelleftea 2 - 2

  Total goals 24
  Goals per game 3.00
  Under 2.5 goals 4 / 8
  Over 2.5 goals 4 / 8
  Home wins 0
  Draws 4
  Away wins 4


  Round 8
Sat. 26 May. 14:00  Umea FC - Karlslunds 1 - 1
Sat. 26 May. 15:00  Nykopings - Syrianska 2 - 5
Sat. 26 May. 15:00  Forward - Akropolis 3 - 4
Sun. 27 May. 14:00  Team TG FF - Rynninge 1 - 3
Sun. 27 May. 14:30  Skelleftea - Arameiska 2 - 3
Sun. 27 May. 15:00  Carlstad Utd - Linkoping City 3 - 1
Sun. 27 May. 16:00  Sandvikens IF - Vasteras SK 1 - 3
Sun. 27 May. 16:00  Assyriska - Sollentuna 4 - 1

  Total goals 38
  Goals per game 4.75
  Under 2.5 goals 1 / 8
  Over 2.5 goals 7 / 8
  Home wins 2
  Draws 1
  Away wins 5


  Round 9
Thu. 31 May. 18:00  Skelleftea - Umea FC 1 - 1
Thu. 31 May. 18:30  Linkoping City - Forward 1 - 0
Fri. 1 Jun. 18:00  Rynninge - Syrianska 2 - 1
Sat. 2 Jun. 14:00  Sollentuna - Nykopings 1 - 0
Sat. 2 Jun. 15:00  Vasteras SK - Team TG FF 3 - 1
Sat. 2 Jun. 15:00  Arameiska - Carlstad Utd 1 - 8
Sat. 2 Jun. 15:00  Karlslunds - Akropolis 1 - 0
Sun. 3 Jun. 16:00  Assyriska - Sandvikens IF 1 - 3

  Total goals 25
  Goals per game 3.13
  Under 2.5 goals 4 / 8
  Over 2.5 goals 4 / 8
  Home wins 5
  Draws 1
  Away wins 2


  Round 10
Wed. 6 Jun. 13:00  Umea FC - Vasteras SK 2 - 0
Wed. 6 Jun. 13:00  Carlstad Utd - Skelleftea 3 - 3
Wed. 6 Jun. 14:00  Akropolis - Sollentuna 1 - 1
Wed. 6 Jun. 14:00  Team TG FF - Assyriska 2 - 1
Wed. 6 Jun. 15:00  Nykopings - Rynninge 2 - 2
Wed. 6 Jun. 15:00  Syrianska - Linkoping City 3 - 2
Wed. 6 Jun. 16:00  Sandvikens IF - Arameiska 2 - 2
Wed. 6 Jun. 17:00  Forward - Karlslunds 3 - 1

  Total goals 30
  Goals per game 3.75
  Under 2.5 goals 2 / 8
  Over 2.5 goals 6 / 8
  Home wins 4
  Draws 4
  Away wins 0


  Round 11
Sat. 9 Jun. 15:00  Nykopings - Sandvikens IF 0 - 0
Sat. 9 Jun. 15:00  Rynninge - Forward 2 - 2
Sun. 10 Jun. 14:00  Linkoping City - Team TG FF 1 - 0
Sun. 10 Jun. 14:00  Sollentuna - Umea FC 1 - 1
Sun. 10 Jun. 15:00  Karlslunds - Arameiska 0 - 0
Sun. 10 Jun. 15:30  Skelleftea - Syrianska 1 - 2
Sun. 10 Jun. 16:00  Vasteras SK - Carlstad Utd 1 - 1
Sun. 10 Jun. 16:00  Assyriska - Akropolis 2 - 4

  Total goals 18
  Goals per game 2.25
  Under 2.5 goals 5 / 8
  Over 2.5 goals 3 / 8
  Home wins 1
  Draws 5
  Away wins 2


  Round 12
Sat. 16 Jun. 14:00  Sollentuna - Vasteras SK 0 - 2
Sat. 16 Jun. 15:00  Arameiska - Linkoping City 2 - 4
Sat. 16 Jun. 15:00  Forward - Nykopings 4 - 2
Sat. 16 Jun. 16:00  Syrianska - Karlslunds 0 - 1
Sun. 17 Jun. 14:00  Skelleftea - Assyriska 2 - 2
Sun. 17 Jun. 14:00  Sandvikens IF - Carlstad Utd 0 - 3
Sun. 17 Jun. 14:00  Akropolis - Rynninge 3 - 2
Mon. 18 Jun. 18:00  Umea FC - Team TG FF 1 - 0

  Total goals 28
  Goals per game 3.50
  Under 2.5 goals 3 / 8
  Over 2.5 goals 5 / 8
  Home wins 3
  Draws 1
  Away wins 4


  Round 13
Thu. 21 Jun. 18:00  Linkoping City - Karlslunds 1 - 1
Thu. 21 Jun. 18:00  Arameiska - Sollentuna 0 - 2
Thu. 21 Jun. 18:04  Vasteras SK - Forward 2 - 1
Sun. 24 Jun. 12:00  Rynninge - Skelleftea 3 - 2
Sun. 24 Jun. 14:00  Akropolis - Syrianska 1 - 2
Sun. 24 Jun. 14:00  Team TG FF - Sandvikens IF 1 - 1
Sun. 24 Jun. 15:00  Assyriska - Umea FC 1 - 2
Sun. 24 Jun. 15:00  Carlstad Utd - Nykopings 3 - 3

  Total goals 26
  Goals per game 3.25
  Under 2.5 goals 3 / 8
  Over 2.5 goals 5 / 8
  Home wins 2
  Draws 3
  Away wins 3


  Round 14
Fri. 29 Jun. 18:00  Rynninge - Karlslunds 2 - 2
Sat. 30 Jun. 14:00  Sollentuna - Syrianska 0 - 1
Sat. 30 Jun. 15:00  Nykopings - Vasteras SK 1 - 0
Sat. 30 Jun. 17:00  Sandvikens IF - Akropolis 3 - 0
Sat. 30 Jun. 18:00  Umea FC - Arameiska 5 - 0
Sun. 1 Jul. 12:00  Skelleftea - Forward 4 - 1
Sun. 1 Jul. 15:00  Team TG FF - Carlstad Utd 0 - 4
Sun. 1 Jul. 16:00  Assyriska - Linkoping City 2 - 4

  Total goals 29
  Goals per game 3.63
  Under 2.5 goals 2 / 8
  Over 2.5 goals 6 / 8
  Home wins 4
  Draws 1
  Away wins 3


  Round 15
Sat. 7 Jul. 13:00  Forward - Umea FC 0 - 1
Sat. 7 Jul. 18:30  Rynninge - Sollentuna 0 - 0
Sun. 8 Jul. 12:00  Karlslunds - Skelleftea 0 - 0
Sun. 8 Jul. 14:00  Arameiska - Akropolis 4 - 1
Sun. 8 Jul. 14:00  Carlstad Utd - Assyriska 2 - 0
Sun. 8 Jul. 15:00  Nykopings - Team TG FF 3 - 1
Sun. 8 Jul. 15:00  Syrianska - Sandvikens IF 1 - 0
Sun. 8 Jul. 17:00  Linkoping City - Vasteras SK 1 - 0

  Total goals 14
  Goals per game 1.75
  Under 2.5 goals 6 / 8
  Over 2.5 goals 2 / 8
  Home wins 5
  Draws 2
  Away wins 1




  Round 16
Sat. 14 Jul. 13:00  Carlstad Utd - Arameiska 2 - 2
Sat. 14 Jul. 14:00  Umea FC - Sollentuna 2 - 4
Sat. 14 Jul. 15:00  Vasteras SK - Syrianska 1 - 0
Sat. 14 Jul. 15:00  Karlslunds - Rynninge 3 - 2
Sat. 14 Jul. 17:00  Assyriska - Forward 0 - 3
Sun. 15 Jul. 14:00  Team TG FF - Linkoping City 2 - 2
Sun. 15 Jul. 15:00  Skelleftea - Nykopings 0 - 2
Mon. 16 Jul. 18:00  Akropolis - Sandvikens IF 0 - 2

  Total goals 27
  Goals per game 3.38
  Under 2.5 goals 3 / 8
  Over 2.5 goals 5 / 8
  Home wins 2
  Draws 2
  Away wins 4


  Round 17
Thu. 19 Jul. 18:00  Sollentuna - Arameiska 2 - 0
Fri. 20 Jul. 18:00  Nykopings - Assyriska 4 - 4
Sat. 21 Jul. 15:00  Sandvikens IF - Rynninge 3 - 1
Sat. 21 Jul. 15:00  Karlslunds - Vasteras SK 1 - 2
Sat. 21 Jul. 16:30  Forward - Skelleftea 2 - 1
Sun. 22 Jul. 14:00  Umea FC - Akropolis 0 - 3
Sun. 22 Jul. 15:00  Syrianska - Team TG FF 2 - 0
Sun. 22 Jul. 17:00  Linkoping City - Carlstad Utd 0 - 0

  Total goals 25
  Goals per game 3.13
  Under 2.5 goals 3 / 8
  Over 2.5 goals 5 / 8
  Home wins 4
  Draws 2
  Away wins 2


  Round 18
Sat. 18 Aug. 13:00  Rynninge - Nykopings 2 - 0
Sat. 18 Aug. 13:00  Forward - Syrianska 0 - 1
Sat. 18 Aug. 14:00  Team TG FF - Sollentuna 0 - 1
Sat. 18 Aug. 15:00  Vasteras SK - Sandvikens IF 1 - 1
Sat. 18 Aug. 15:00  Akropolis - Linkoping City 3 - 1
Sun. 19 Aug. 14:00  Skelleftea - Carlstad Utd 1 - 1
Sun. 19 Aug. 15:00  Arameiska - Umea FC 0 - 1
Sun. 19 Aug. 15:00  Assyriska - Karlslunds 2 - 4

  Total goals 19
  Goals per game 2.38
  Under 2.5 goals 6 / 8
  Over 2.5 goals 2 / 8
  Home wins 2
  Draws 2
  Away wins 4


  Round 19
Sat. 25 Aug. 15:00  Karlslunds - Forward
Sun. 26 Aug. 14:00  Sandvikens IF - Team TG FF
Sun. 26 Aug. 14:00  Carlstad Utd - Vasteras SK
Sun. 26 Aug. 14:00  Sollentuna - Assyriska
Sun. 26 Aug. 15:00  Nykopings - Akropolis
Sun. 26 Aug. 15:00  Syrianska - Rynninge
Mon. 27 Aug. 18:00  Umea FC - Skelleftea
Mon. 27 Aug. 18:15  Linkoping City - Arameiska


  Round 20
Sat. 1 Sep. 14:00  Forward - Linkoping City
Sat. 1 Sep. 15:00  Arameiska - Sandvikens IF
Sat. 1 Sep. 15:00  Karlslunds - Syrianska
Sun. 2 Sep. 13:30  Skelleftea - Sollentuna
Sun. 2 Sep. 14:00  Akropolis - Carlstad Utd
Sun. 2 Sep. 15:00  Vasteras SK - Umea FC
Sun. 2 Sep. 15:00  Assyriska - Rynninge
Sun. 2 Sep. 15:00  Team TG FF - Nykopings


  Round 21
Sat. 8 Sep. 14:00  Sollentuna - Akropolis
Sat. 8 Sep. 15:00  Nykopings - Karlslunds
Sun. 9 Sep. 12:00  Umea FC - Forward
Sun. 9 Sep. 13:00  Rynninge - Vasteras SK
Sun. 9 Sep. 13:00  Carlstad Utd - Team TG FF
Sun. 9 Sep. 14:00  Linkoping City - Skelleftea
Sun. 9 Sep. 15:00  Syrianska - Arameiska
Sun. 9 Sep. 16:00  Sandvikens IF - Assyriska    


  Round 22
Sat. 15 Sep. 13:00  Forward - Carlstad Utd    
Sat. 15 Sep. 15:00  Arameiska - Nykopings    
Sat. 15 Sep. 15:00  Karlslunds - Sandvikens IF    
Sun. 16 Sep. 14:00  Skelleftea - Rynninge    
Sun. 16 Sep. 14:00  Akropolis - Assyriska    
Sun. 16 Sep. 15:00  Vasteras SK - Linkoping City    
Sun. 16 Sep. 15:00  Syrianska - Sollentuna    
Mon. 17 Sep. 18:00  Team TG FF - Umea FC    


  Round 23
Sat. 22 Sep. 12:00  Sandvikens IF - Skelleftea    
Sat. 22 Sep. 13:00  Rynninge - Akropolis    
Sat. 22 Sep. 14:00  Sollentuna - Karlslunds    
Sat. 22 Sep. 15:00  Nykopings - Forward    
Sun. 23 Sep. 13:30  Linkoping City - Umea FC    
Sun. 23 Sep. 14:00  Carlstad Utd - Syrianska    
Sun. 23 Sep. 14:30  Team TG FF - Arameiska    
Sun. 23 Sep. 15:00  Assyriska - Vasteras SK    


  Round 24
Sat. 29 Sep. 13:00  Forward - Rynninge    
Sat. 29 Sep. 14:00  Skelleftea - Team TG FF    
Sun. 30 Sep. 14:00  Vasteras SK - Sollentuna    
Sun. 30 Sep. 14:00  Umea FC - Carlstad Utd    
Sun. 30 Sep. 14:00  Arameiska - Assyriska    
Sun. 30 Sep. 14:00  Syrianska - Nykopings    
Sun. 30 Sep. 15:00  Akropolis - Karlslunds    
Sun. 30 Sep. 16:00  Sandvikens IF - Linkoping City    


  Round 25
Sat. 6 Oct. 13:00  Nykopings - Sollentuna    
Sat. 6 Oct. 13:00  Rynninge - Arameiska    
Sat. 6 Oct. 14:00  Karlslunds - Umea FC    
Sat. 6 Oct. 15:00  Linkoping City - Syrianska    
Sun. 7 Oct. 14:00  Vasteras SK - Skelleftea    
Sun. 7 Oct. 14:00  Carlstad Utd - Sandvikens IF    
Sun. 7 Oct. 14:00  Akropolis - Forward    
Sun. 7 Oct. 15:00  Assyriska - Team TG FF    


  Round 26
Sat. 13 Oct. 13:00  Forward - Vasteras SK    
Sat. 13 Oct. 14:00  Sandvikens IF - Nykopings    
Sat. 13 Oct. 14:00  Sollentuna - Linkoping City    
Sat. 13 Oct. 15:00  Arameiska - Karlslunds    
Sun. 14 Oct. 13:00  Team TG FF - Akropolis    
Sun. 14 Oct. 14:00  Umea FC - Assyriska    
Sun. 14 Oct. 14:00  Carlstad Utd - Rynninge    
Sun. 14 Oct. 16:00  Syrianska - Skelleftea    


  Round 27
Sat. 20 Oct. 13:00  Sandvikens IF - Umea FC    
Sat. 20 Oct. 13:00  Nykopings - Carlstad Utd    
Sat. 20 Oct. 14:00  Sollentuna - Rynninge    
Sat. 20 Oct. 15:00  Linkoping City - Assyriska    
Sat. 20 Oct. 15:00  Arameiska - Forward    
Sat. 20 Oct. 15:00  Team TG FF - Vasteras SK    
Sun. 21 Oct. 13:00  Skelleftea - Karlslunds    
Sun. 21 Oct. 14:00  Syrianska - Akropolis    


  Round 28
Sat. 27 Oct. 12:00  Forward - Sandvikens IF    
Sat. 27 Oct. 15:00  Karlslunds - Linkoping City    
Sun. 28 Oct. 15:00  Vasteras SK - Nykopings    
Sun. 28 Oct. 15:00  Umea FC - Syrianska    
Sun. 28 Oct. 15:00  Rynninge - Team TG FF    
Sun. 28 Oct. 15:00  Carlstad Utd - Sollentuna    
Sun. 28 Oct. 15:00  Akropolis - Arameiska    
Sun. 28 Oct. 17:00  Assyriska - Skelleftea    


  Round 29
Sat. 3 Nov. 13:00  Forward - Sollentuna    
Sat. 3 Nov. 15:00  Sandvikens IF - Syrianska    
Sat. 3 Nov. 16:00  Linkoping City - Rynninge    
Sun. 4 Nov. 15:00  Akropolis - Vasteras SK    
Sun. 4 Nov. 15:00  Karlslunds - Team TG FF    
Sun. 4 Nov. 16:00  Umea FC - Nykopings    
Sun. 4 Nov. 16:00  Assyriska - Carlstad Utd    
Sun. 4 Nov. 17:00  Arameiska - Skelleftea    


  Round 30
Sat. 10 Nov. 15:00  Skelleftea - Akropolis    
Sat. 10 Nov. 15:00  Vasteras SK - Arameiska    
Sat. 10 Nov. 15:00  Nykopings - Linkoping City    
Sat. 10 Nov. 15:00  Rynninge - Umea FC    
Sat. 10 Nov. 15:00  Syrianska - Assyriska    
Sat. 10 Nov. 15:00  Carlstad Utd - Karlslunds    
Sat. 10 Nov. 15:00  Team TG FF - Forward    
Sat. 10 Nov. 15:00  Sollentuna - Sandvikens IF    


Please note that forthcoming matches dates and times are subject to change. We are not responsible for any errors or any changes that may be made. For certain leagues, all upcoming matches may not be displayed on this page. Please check the official sources for the latest match dates and the full league schedules.




SoccerSTATS.com provides statistics and results on national and international football (soccer) competitions. Example of statistics include form tables, scoring stats, statistical previews, goal timing and attendance stats.
F.A.Q.
Contact
Privacy Policy
Cookie usage and options
Terms and conditions of use
About us
 
 Follow us on Twitter
 Find us on Facebook
Products, services, promotional offers and other offerings from partners and advertisers are subject to terms and conditions.
   

     Copyright 1998-2018 SoccerSTATS.com
 
    
 Social media
 Follow us on Twitter
 Find us on Facebook


  Pld Pts
1  Vasteras SK 18 38
2  Carlstad Utd 18 37
3  Syrianska 18 33
4  Umea FC 18 30
5  Linkoping Ci. 18 28
6  Akropolis 18 28
7  Forward 18 26
8  Sollentuna 18 26
9  Rynninge 18 23
10  Sandvikens IF 18 22
11  Nykopings 18 22
12  Karlslunds 18 19
13  Assyriska 18 18
14  Team TG FF 18 16
15  Arameiska 18 13
16  Skelleftea 18 11

 Summary stats
60%
144 matches / 240
Home wins:  36%
Draws:  29%
Away wins:  35%
Goals:  452
Goals p. match:  3.14

 Matches
 Matches by date
 Matches by gameweek
 Results grid
 Tables
 Home / Away tables
 Wide table
 Form tables
 Run-in analysis
 Results analysis
 Scoring patterns
 Statistical reviews
 Relative form
 Relative H/A performance