SoccerSTATS.com
                
           LEAGUES MATCHES STATS
        
Argentina
AR
Austria
AT
Australia
AU
Belgium
BE
Brazil
BR
Switzerland
CH
Germany
DE
Germany2
D2
Denmark
DK
England
EN
England2
E2
England3
E3
England4
E4
England5
E5
Spain
ES
Spain2
E2
Finland
FI
France
FR
France2
F2
Netherlands
NL
Italy
IT
Italy2
I2
Japan
JP
Norway
NO
Poland
PL
Portugal
PT
Russia
RU
Scotland
SC
Sweden
SE
Turkey
TR
Matches by gameweek

  Round 1
Sat. 6 Apr. 12:00  Torns IF - Oddevold
Sat. 6 Apr. 13:00  Eskilsminne - Atvidaberg
Sat. 6 Apr. 13:00  Utsiktens - Tvaakers
Sun. 7 Apr. 14:00  Assyriska IK - Skovde
Sun. 7 Apr. 14:00  Landskrona - Trollhattan
Sun. 7 Apr. 14:00  Ljungskile - Lindome
Sun. 7 Apr. 14:00  Varnamo - Oskarshamns
Sun. 7 Apr. 15:00  Kristianstads - Lunds BK


  Round 2
Sun. 14 Apr. 16:00  Atvidaberg - Assyriska IK
Sun. 14 Apr. 16:00  Lindome - Utsiktens
Sun. 14 Apr. 16:00  Lunds BK - Eskilsminne
Sun. 14 Apr. 16:00  Oddevold - Landskrona
Sun. 14 Apr. 16:00  Oskarshamns - Kristianstads
Sun. 14 Apr. 16:00  Skovde - Varnamo
Sun. 14 Apr. 16:00  Trollhattan - Torns IF
Sun. 14 Apr. 16:00  Tvaakers - Ljungskile


  Round 3
Sun. 21 Apr. 16:00  Assyriska IK - Trollhattan
Sun. 21 Apr. 16:00  Kristianstads - Skovde
Sun. 21 Apr. 16:00  Landskrona - Oskarshamns
Sun. 21 Apr. 16:00  Ljungskile - Eskilsminne
Sun. 21 Apr. 16:00  Oddevold - Lindome
Sun. 21 Apr. 16:00  Torns IF - Atvidaberg
Sun. 21 Apr. 16:00  Utsiktens - Lunds BK
Sun. 21 Apr. 16:00  Varnamo - Tvaakers    


  Round 4
Sun. 28 Apr. 16:00  Atvidaberg - Landskrona    
Sun. 28 Apr. 16:00  Eskilsminne - Torns IF    
Sun. 28 Apr. 16:00  Lindome - Kristianstads    
Sun. 28 Apr. 16:00  Lunds BK - Varnamo    
Sun. 28 Apr. 16:00  Oskarshamns - Ljungskile    
Sun. 28 Apr. 16:00  Skovde - Oddevold    
Sun. 28 Apr. 16:00  Trollhattan - Utsiktens    
Sun. 28 Apr. 16:00  Tvaakers - Assyriska IK    


  Round 5
Wed. 1 May. 16:00  Assyriska IK - Lunds BK    
Wed. 1 May. 16:00  Kristianstads - Trollhattan    
Wed. 1 May. 16:00  Landskrona - Tvaakers    
Wed. 1 May. 16:00  Ljungskile - Atvidaberg    
Wed. 1 May. 16:00  Oddevold - Eskilsminne    
Wed. 1 May. 16:00  Torns IF - Skovde    
Wed. 1 May. 16:00  Utsiktens - Oskarshamns    
Wed. 1 May. 16:00  Varnamo - Lindome    


  Round 6
Sun. 5 May. 16:00  Atvidaberg - Utsiktens    
Sun. 5 May. 16:00  Eskilsminne - Kristianstads    
Sun. 5 May. 16:00  Lindome - Landskrona    
Sun. 5 May. 16:00  Lunds BK - Torns IF    
Sun. 5 May. 16:00  Oskarshamns - Assyriska IK    
Sun. 5 May. 16:00  Skovde - Ljungskile    
Sun. 5 May. 16:00  Trollhattan - Varnamo    
Sun. 5 May. 16:00  Tvaakers - Oddevold    


  Round 7
Sun. 12 May. 16:00  Assyriska IK - Eskilsminne    
Sun. 12 May. 16:00  Kristianstads - Tvaakers    
Sun. 12 May. 16:00  Landskrona - Lunds BK    
Sun. 12 May. 16:00  Ljungskile - Trollhattan    
Sun. 12 May. 16:00  Oddevold - Oskarshamns    
Sun. 12 May. 16:00  Torns IF - Lindome    
Sun. 12 May. 16:00  Utsiktens - Skovde    
Sun. 12 May. 16:00  Varnamo - Atvidaberg    


  Round 8
Sun. 19 May. 16:00  Eskilsminne - Utsiktens    
Sun. 19 May. 16:00  Lindome - Assyriska IK    
Sun. 19 May. 16:00  Ljungskile - Kristianstads    
Sun. 19 May. 16:00  Lunds BK - Oddevold    
Sun. 19 May. 16:00  Oskarshamns - Skovde    
Sun. 19 May. 16:00  Trollhattan - Atvidaberg    
Sun. 19 May. 16:00  Tvaakers - Torns IF    
Sun. 19 May. 16:00  Varnamo - Landskrona    


  Round 9
Sun. 26 May. 16:00  Assyriska IK - Ljungskile    
Sun. 26 May. 16:00  Atvidaberg - Tvaakers    
Sun. 26 May. 16:00  Kristianstads - Varnamo    
Sun. 26 May. 16:00  Lindome - Eskilsminne    
Sun. 26 May. 16:00  Oskarshamns - Lunds BK    
Sun. 26 May. 16:00  Skovde - Trollhattan    
Sun. 26 May. 16:00  Torns IF - Landskrona    
Sun. 26 May. 16:00  Utsiktens - Oddevold    


  Round 10
Thu. 30 May. 16:00  Eskilsminne - Oskarshamns    
Thu. 30 May. 16:00  Landskrona - Assyriska IK    
Thu. 30 May. 16:00  Ljungskile - Utsiktens    
Thu. 30 May. 16:00  Lunds BK - Atvidaberg    
Thu. 30 May. 16:00  Oddevold - Kristianstads    
Thu. 30 May. 16:00  Trollhattan - Lindome    
Thu. 30 May. 16:00  Tvaakers - Skovde    
Thu. 30 May. 16:00  Varnamo - Torns IF    


  Round 11
Sun. 2 Jun. 16:00  Assyriska IK - Oddevold    
Sun. 2 Jun. 16:00  Landskrona - Kristianstads    
Sun. 2 Jun. 16:00  Lindome - Atvidaberg    
Sun. 2 Jun. 16:00  Lunds BK - Tvaakers    
Sun. 2 Jun. 16:00  Oskarshamns - Trollhattan    
Sun. 2 Jun. 16:00  Skovde - Eskilsminne    
Sun. 2 Jun. 16:00  Utsiktens - Torns IF    
Sun. 2 Jun. 16:00  Varnamo - Ljungskile    


  Round 12
Sun. 9 Jun. 16:00  Atvidaberg - Oskarshamns    
Sun. 9 Jun. 16:00  Eskilsminne - Varnamo    
Sun. 9 Jun. 16:00  Kristianstads - Utsiktens    
Sun. 9 Jun. 16:00  Lindome - Tvaakers    
Sun. 9 Jun. 16:00  Ljungskile - Landskrona    
Sun. 9 Jun. 16:00  Oddevold - Trollhattan    
Sun. 9 Jun. 16:00  Skovde - Lunds BK    
Sun. 9 Jun. 16:00  Torns IF - Assyriska IK    


  Round 13
Sun. 16 Jun. 16:00  Assyriska IK - Kristianstads    
Sun. 16 Jun. 16:00  Atvidaberg - Oddevold    
Sun. 16 Jun. 16:00  Landskrona - Skovde    
Sun. 16 Jun. 16:00  Lunds BK - Lindome    
Sun. 16 Jun. 16:00  Torns IF - Ljungskile    
Sun. 16 Jun. 16:00  Trollhattan - Eskilsminne    
Sun. 16 Jun. 16:00  Tvaakers - Oskarshamns    
Sun. 16 Jun. 16:00  Varnamo - Utsiktens    


  Round 14
Sun. 23 Jun. 16:00  Eskilsminne - Landskrona    
Sun. 23 Jun. 16:00  Kristianstads - Torns IF    
Sun. 23 Jun. 16:00  Ljungskile - Lunds BK    
Sun. 23 Jun. 16:00  Oddevold - Varnamo    
Sun. 23 Jun. 16:00  Oskarshamns - Lindome    
Sun. 23 Jun. 16:00  Skovde - Atvidaberg    
Sun. 23 Jun. 16:00  Tvaakers - Trollhattan    
Sun. 23 Jun. 16:00  Utsiktens - Assyriska IK    


  Round 15
Sun. 30 Jun. 16:00  Assyriska IK - Varnamo    
Sun. 30 Jun. 16:00  Atvidaberg - Kristianstads    
Sun. 30 Jun. 16:00  Eskilsminne - Tvaakers    
Sun. 30 Jun. 16:00  Landskrona - Utsiktens    
Sun. 30 Jun. 16:00  Lindome - Skovde    
Sun. 30 Jun. 16:00  Oddevold - Ljungskile    
Sun. 30 Jun. 16:00  Torns IF - Oskarshamns    
Sun. 30 Jun. 16:00  Trollhattan - Lunds BK    




  Round 16
Sun. 7 Jul. 16:00  Assyriska IK - Lindome    
Sun. 7 Jul. 16:00  Kristianstads - Ljungskile    
Sun. 7 Jul. 16:00  Lunds BK - Trollhattan    
Sun. 7 Jul. 16:00  Oskarshamns - Oddevold    
Sun. 7 Jul. 16:00  Skovde - Torns IF    
Sun. 7 Jul. 16:00  Tvaakers - Landskrona    
Sun. 7 Jul. 16:00  Utsiktens - Atvidaberg    
Sun. 7 Jul. 16:00  Varnamo - Eskilsminne    


  Round 17
Sun. 4 Aug. 16:00  Atvidaberg - Varnamo    
Sun. 4 Aug. 16:00  Eskilsminne - Lunds BK    
Sun. 4 Aug. 16:00  Lindome - Oddevold    
Sun. 4 Aug. 16:00  Ljungskile - Skovde    
Sun. 4 Aug. 16:00  Oskarshamns - Tvaakers    
Sun. 4 Aug. 16:00  Torns IF - Kristianstads    
Sun. 4 Aug. 16:00  Trollhattan - Assyriska IK    
Sun. 4 Aug. 16:00  Utsiktens - Landskrona    


  Round 18
Sun. 11 Aug. 16:00  Assyriska IK - Torns IF    
Sun. 11 Aug. 16:00  Kristianstads - Eskilsminne    
Sun. 11 Aug. 16:00  Landskrona - Ljungskile    
Sun. 11 Aug. 16:00  Lunds BK - Utsiktens    
Sun. 11 Aug. 16:00  Oddevold - Atvidaberg    
Sun. 11 Aug. 16:00  Skovde - Oskarshamns    
Sun. 11 Aug. 16:00  Tvaakers - Lindome    
Sun. 11 Aug. 16:00  Varnamo - Trollhattan    


  Round 19
Sun. 18 Aug. 16:00  Atvidaberg - Skovde    
Sun. 18 Aug. 16:00  Eskilsminne - Oddevold    
Sun. 18 Aug. 16:00  Lindome - Lunds BK    
Sun. 18 Aug. 16:00  Ljungskile - Assyriska IK    
Sun. 18 Aug. 16:00  Oskarshamns - Landskrona    
Sun. 18 Aug. 16:00  Torns IF - Varnamo    
Sun. 18 Aug. 16:00  Trollhattan - Tvaakers    
Sun. 18 Aug. 16:00  Utsiktens - Kristianstads    


  Round 20
Sun. 25 Aug. 16:00  Assyriska IK - Oskarshamns    
Sun. 25 Aug. 16:00  Atvidaberg - Eskilsminne    
Sun. 25 Aug. 16:00  Kristianstads - Lindome    
Sun. 25 Aug. 16:00  Landskrona - Varnamo    
Sun. 25 Aug. 16:00  Lunds BK - Skovde    
Sun. 25 Aug. 16:00  Oddevold - Torns IF    
Sun. 25 Aug. 16:00  Trollhattan - Ljungskile    
Sun. 25 Aug. 16:00  Tvaakers - Utsiktens    


  Round 21
Sun. 1 Sep. 16:00  Assyriska IK - Tvaakers    
Sun. 1 Sep. 16:00  Landskrona - Atvidaberg    
Sun. 1 Sep. 16:00  Lindome - Trollhattan    
Sun. 1 Sep. 16:00  Ljungskile - Oskarshamns    
Sun. 1 Sep. 16:00  Skovde - Kristianstads    
Sun. 1 Sep. 16:00  Torns IF - Lunds BK    
Sun. 1 Sep. 16:00  Utsiktens - Eskilsminne    
Sun. 1 Sep. 16:00  Varnamo - Oddevold    


  Round 22
Sun. 8 Sep. 16:00  Eskilsminne - Ljungskile    
Sun. 8 Sep. 16:00  Kristianstads - Assyriska IK    
Sun. 8 Sep. 16:00  Lindome - Torns IF    
Sun. 8 Sep. 16:00  Lunds BK - Landskrona    
Sun. 8 Sep. 16:00  Oddevold - Utsiktens    
Sun. 8 Sep. 16:00  Oskarshamns - Atvidaberg    
Sun. 8 Sep. 16:00  Trollhattan - Skovde    
Sun. 8 Sep. 16:00  Tvaakers - Varnamo    


  Round 23
Sun. 15 Sep. 16:00  Atvidaberg - Torns IF    
Sun. 15 Sep. 16:00  Eskilsminne - Assyriska IK    
Sun. 15 Sep. 16:00  Landskrona - Oddevold    
Sun. 15 Sep. 16:00  Ljungskile - Tvaakers    
Sun. 15 Sep. 16:00  Lunds BK - Kristianstads    
Sun. 15 Sep. 16:00  Oskarshamns - Varnamo    
Sun. 15 Sep. 16:00  Skovde - Lindome    
Sun. 15 Sep. 16:00  Utsiktens - Trollhattan    


  Round 24
Sun. 22 Sep. 16:00  Assyriska IK - Utsiktens    
Sun. 22 Sep. 16:00  Kristianstads - Oskarshamns    
Sun. 22 Sep. 16:00  Lindome - Ljungskile    
Sun. 22 Sep. 16:00  Oddevold - Lunds BK    
Sun. 22 Sep. 16:00  Torns IF - Eskilsminne    
Sun. 22 Sep. 16:00  Trollhattan - Landskrona    
Sun. 22 Sep. 16:00  Tvaakers - Atvidaberg    
Sun. 22 Sep. 16:00  Varnamo - Skovde    


  Round 25
Sun. 29 Sep. 16:00  Atvidaberg - Trollhattan    
Sun. 29 Sep. 16:00  Kristianstads - Oddevold    
Sun. 29 Sep. 16:00  Landskrona - Torns IF    
Sun. 29 Sep. 16:00  Ljungskile - Varnamo    
Sun. 29 Sep. 16:00  Lunds BK - Assyriska IK    
Sun. 29 Sep. 16:00  Oskarshamns - Eskilsminne    
Sun. 29 Sep. 16:00  Skovde - Tvaakers    
Sun. 29 Sep. 16:00  Utsiktens - Lindome    


  Round 26
Sun. 6 Oct. 16:00  Atvidaberg - Ljungskile    
Sun. 6 Oct. 16:00  Eskilsminne - Lindome    
Sun. 6 Oct. 16:00  Oddevold - Assyriska IK    
Sun. 6 Oct. 16:00  Skovde - Landskrona    
Sun. 6 Oct. 16:00  Torns IF - Utsiktens    
Sun. 6 Oct. 16:00  Trollhattan - Oskarshamns    
Sun. 6 Oct. 16:00  Tvaakers - Kristianstads    
Sun. 6 Oct. 16:00  Varnamo - Lunds BK    


  Round 27
Sun. 13 Oct. 16:00  Assyriska IK - Landskrona    
Sun. 13 Oct. 16:00  Eskilsminne - Skovde    
Sun. 13 Oct. 16:00  Kristianstads - Atvidaberg    
Sun. 13 Oct. 16:00  Lindome - Varnamo    
Sun. 13 Oct. 16:00  Lunds BK - Oskarshamns    
Sun. 13 Oct. 16:00  Oddevold - Tvaakers    
Sun. 13 Oct. 16:00  Torns IF - Trollhattan    
Sun. 13 Oct. 16:00  Utsiktens - Ljungskile    


  Round 28
Sun. 20 Oct. 16:00  Atvidaberg - Lindome    
Sun. 20 Oct. 16:00  Landskrona - Eskilsminne    
Sun. 20 Oct. 16:00  Ljungskile - Oddevold    
Sun. 20 Oct. 16:00  Oskarshamns - Torns IF    
Sun. 20 Oct. 16:00  Skovde - Utsiktens    
Sun. 20 Oct. 16:00  Trollhattan - Kristianstads    
Sun. 20 Oct. 16:00  Tvaakers - Lunds BK    
Sun. 20 Oct. 16:00  Varnamo - Assyriska IK    


  Round 29
Sun. 27 Oct. 17:00  Assyriska IK - Atvidaberg    
Sun. 27 Oct. 17:00  Eskilsminne - Trollhattan    
Sun. 27 Oct. 17:00  Kristianstads - Landskrona    
Sun. 27 Oct. 17:00  Lindome - Oskarshamns    
Sun. 27 Oct. 17:00  Lunds BK - Ljungskile    
Sun. 27 Oct. 17:00  Oddevold - Skovde    
Sun. 27 Oct. 17:00  Torns IF - Tvaakers    
Sun. 27 Oct. 17:00  Utsiktens - Varnamo    


  Round 30
Sun. 3 Nov. 17:00  Atvidaberg - Lunds BK    
Sun. 3 Nov. 17:00  Landskrona - Lindome    
Sun. 3 Nov. 17:00  Ljungskile - Torns IF    
Sun. 3 Nov. 17:00  Oskarshamns - Utsiktens    
Sun. 3 Nov. 17:00  Skovde - Assyriska IK    
Sun. 3 Nov. 17:00  Trollhattan - Oddevold    
Sun. 3 Nov. 17:00  Tvaakers - Eskilsminne    
Sun. 3 Nov. 17:00  Varnamo - Kristianstads    


Please note that matches dates and times are subject to change. We are not responsible for any errors or any changes that may be made. For certain leagues, all upcoming matches may not be displayed on this page. Please check the official sources for the latest match dates and the full league schedules.


Regular season matches
0%
0 matches / 240
0 goals


Visual table

  Pld Pts
1  Assyriska IK 0 0
2  Atvidaberg 0 0
3  Eskilsminne 0 0
4  Kristianstads 0 0
5  Landskrona 0 0
6  Lindome 0 0
7  Ljungskile 0 0
8  Lunds BK 0 0
9  Oddevold 0 0
10  Oskarshamns 0 0
11  Skovde 0 0
12  Torns IF 0 0
13  Trollhattan 0 0
14  Tvaakers 0 0
15  Utsiktens 0 0
16  Varnamo 0 0

 
 Matches
 Matches by date
 Matches by gameweek
 Results grid
 Tables
 Home / Away tables
 Wide table
 Form tables
 Run-in analysis
 Results analysis
 Scoring patterns
 Relative form
 Relative H/A performance
SoccerSTATS.com provides statistics and results on national and international football (soccer) competitions. Example of statistics include form tables, scoring stats, statistical previews, goal timing and attendance stats.
F.A.Q.
Contact
Privacy Policy
Cookie usage and options
Terms and conditions of use
About us
 
 Follow us on Twitter
 Find us on Facebook
18+ only. Products, services, promotional offers and other offerings from partners and advertisers are subject to terms and conditions.
This website is not associated or endorsed by any league (whether professional, collegiate or other types of leagues/competitions), federation, association, club or team, and does not target an audience under the age of 18.
All trademarks, brands, images, logos and names appearing on this website belong to their respective owners.
Useful links (third-party websites):   www.gamcare.org.uk       www.begambleaware.org
   

     Copyright 1998-2019 SoccerSTATS.com