Argentina
AR
Austria
AT
Belgium
BE
Brazil
BR
Switzerland
CH
Germany
DE
Denmark
DK
England
EN
England2
E2
England3
E3
England4
E4
Spain
ES
Finland
FI
France
FR
Netherlands
NL
Italy
IT
Norway
NO
Portugal
PT
Russia
RU
Scotland
SC
Sweden
SE
Matches by gameweek

  Round 1
Sat. 7 Apr. 13:00  Stromsbergs - Lidingo FK 0 - 1
Sat. 7 Apr. 13:00  Täby FK - Bollnas 1 - 1
Sat. 7 Apr. 13:00  Sundbybergs - IFK Stocksund 0 - 1
Sat. 7 Apr. 13:00  Karlbergs - Gamla Upsala 0 - 0
Sat. 7 Apr. 14:00  Norrtalje - Skiljebo 0 - 4
Sat. 7 Apr. 15:00  IFK Mora FK - Valbo FF 0 - 0
Sun. 8 Apr. 15:30  FC Gute - Vasalunds IF 0 - 3

  Total goals 11
  Goals per game 1.57
  Under 2.5 goals 5 / 7
  Over 2.5 goals 2 / 7
  Home wins 0
  Draws 3
  Away wins 4


  Round 2
Sat. 14 Apr. 13:00  Bollnas - Stromsbergs 2 - 2
Sat. 14 Apr. 14:00  Skiljebo - FC Gute 2 - 0
Sat. 14 Apr. 15:00  Lidingo FK - Norrtalje 1 - 1
Sat. 14 Apr. 15:00  IFK Stocksund - Karlbergs 1 - 1
Sun. 15 Apr. 13:00  Gamla Upsala - Täby FK 0 - 5
Sun. 15 Apr. 15:00  Valbo FF - Sundbybergs 2 - 3
Sun. 15 Apr. 15:00  Vasalunds IF - IFK Mora FK 3 - 0

  Total goals 23
  Goals per game 3.29
  Under 2.5 goals 3 / 7
  Over 2.5 goals 4 / 7
  Home wins 2
  Draws 3
  Away wins 2


  Round 3
Sat. 21 Apr. 11:00  IFK Mora FK - FC Gute 2 - 3
Sat. 21 Apr. 13:00  Stromsbergs - Gamla Upsala 0 - 1
Sat. 21 Apr. 13:00  Täby FK - IFK Stocksund 1 - 1
Sat. 21 Apr. 13:00  Sundbybergs - Vasalunds IF 0 - 1
Sat. 21 Apr. 13:00  Karlbergs - Valbo FF 1 - 1
Sat. 21 Apr. 13:00  Norrtalje - Bollnas 4 - 1
Sun. 22 Apr. 12:00  Lidingo FK - Skiljebo 3 - 0

  Total goals 19
  Goals per game 2.71
  Under 2.5 goals 4 / 7
  Over 2.5 goals 3 / 7
  Home wins 2
  Draws 2
  Away wins 3


  Round 4
Sat. 28 Apr. 12:00  Gamla Upsala - Norrtalje 1 - 0
Sat. 28 Apr. 13:00  Skiljebo - IFK Mora FK 2 - 1
Sat. 28 Apr. 13:00  Valbo FF - Täby FK 1 - 1
Sat. 28 Apr. 15:00  Bollnas - Lidingo FK 0 - 3
Sat. 28 Apr. 15:00  IFK Stocksund - Stromsbergs 6 - 1
Sun. 29 Apr. 12:00  FC Gute - Sundbybergs 2 - 3
Sun. 29 Apr. 16:00  Vasalunds IF - Karlbergs 2 - 0

  Total goals 23
  Goals per game 3.29
  Under 2.5 goals 3 / 7
  Over 2.5 goals 4 / 7
  Home wins 4
  Draws 1
  Away wins 2


  Round 5
Sat. 5 May. 13:00  Täby FK - Vasalunds IF 1 - 3
Sat. 5 May. 13:00  Sundbybergs - IFK Mora FK 3 - 0
Sat. 5 May. 13:00  Karlbergs - FC Gute 1 - 0
Sat. 5 May. 13:00  Norrtalje - IFK Stocksund 0 - 2
Sat. 5 May. 15:00  Stromsbergs - Valbo FF 0 - 5
Sat. 5 May. 15:00  Lidingo FK - Gamla Upsala 1 - 0
Sat. 5 May. 15:00  Bollnas - Skiljebo 1 - 1

  Total goals 18
  Goals per game 2.57
  Under 2.5 goals 4 / 7
  Over 2.5 goals 3 / 7
  Home wins 3
  Draws 1
  Away wins 3


  Round 6
Thu. 10 May. 13:00  Valbo FF - Norrtalje 3 - 0
Fri. 11 May. 16:30  FC Gute - Täby FK 4 - 1
Sat. 12 May. 13:00  Skiljebo - Sundbybergs 1 - 0
Sat. 12 May. 14:00  Gamla Upsala - Bollnas 2 - 1
Sat. 12 May. 15:00  IFK Stocksund - Lidingo FK 1 - 2
Sat. 12 May. 15:00  IFK Mora FK - Karlbergs 0 - 2
Sun. 13 May. 16:00  Vasalunds IF - Stromsbergs 8 - 1

  Total goals 26
  Goals per game 3.71
  Under 2.5 goals 2 / 7
  Over 2.5 goals 5 / 7
  Home wins 5
  Draws 0
  Away wins 2


  Round 7
Fri. 18 May. 19:00  Lidingo FK - Valbo FF 2 - 0
Sat. 19 May. 12:00  Gamla Upsala - Skiljebo 1 - 2
Sat. 19 May. 13:00  Stromsbergs - FC Gute 0 - 5
Sat. 19 May. 13:00  Karlbergs - Sundbybergs 4 - 0
Sat. 19 May. 15:00  Bollnas - IFK Stocksund 0 - 3
Sun. 20 May. 15:00  Täby FK - IFK Mora FK 5 - 1
Sun. 20 May. 17:00  Norrtalje - Vasalunds IF 1 - 3

  Total goals 27
  Goals per game 3.86
  Under 2.5 goals 1 / 7
  Over 2.5 goals 6 / 7
  Home wins 3
  Draws 0
  Away wins 4


  Round 8
Thu. 24 May. 18:30  Valbo FF - Bollnas 5 - 1
Sat. 26 May. 13:00  Sundbybergs - Täby FK 1 - 0
Sat. 26 May. 13:00  Skiljebo - Karlbergs 0 - 3
Sat. 26 May. 15:00  IFK Stocksund - Gamla Upsala 5 - 0
Sat. 26 May. 15:00  IFK Mora FK - Stromsbergs 0 - 1
Sun. 27 May. 15:30  FC Gute - Norrtalje 1 - 0
Sun. 27 May. 16:00  Vasalunds IF - Lidingo FK 2 - 0

  Total goals 19
  Goals per game 2.71
  Under 2.5 goals 4 / 7
  Over 2.5 goals 3 / 7
  Home wins 5
  Draws 0
  Away wins 2


  Round 9
Fri. 1 Jun. 18:30  Täby FK - Karlbergs 0 - 0
Sat. 2 Jun. 15:00  Stromsbergs - Sundbybergs 0 - 2
Sat. 2 Jun. 15:00  Lidingo FK - FC Gute 0 - 1
Sat. 2 Jun. 15:00  Bollnas - Vasalunds IF 1 - 1
Sat. 2 Jun. 15:00  IFK Stocksund - Skiljebo 6 - 0
Sat. 2 Jun. 15:00  Gamla Upsala - Valbo FF 4 - 0
Sat. 2 Jun. 15:00  Norrtalje - IFK Mora FK 2 - 3

  Total goals 20
  Goals per game 2.86
  Under 2.5 goals 4 / 7
  Over 2.5 goals 3 / 7
  Home wins 2
  Draws 2
  Away wins 3


  Round 10
Sat. 9 Jun. 13:00  Sundbybergs - Norrtalje 2 - 3
Sat. 9 Jun. 13:00  Karlbergs - Stromsbergs 3 - 1
Sat. 9 Jun. 13:00  Skiljebo - Täby FK 0 - 1
Sat. 9 Jun. 15:00  IFK Mora FK - Lidingo FK 3 - 2
Sat. 9 Jun. 15:00  Valbo FF - IFK Stocksund 2 - 3
Sun. 10 Jun. 12:00  FC Gute - Bollnas 4 - 0
Sun. 10 Jun. 16:00  Vasalunds IF - Gamla Upsala 2 - 1

  Total goals 27
  Goals per game 3.86
  Under 2.5 goals 1 / 7
  Over 2.5 goals 6 / 7
  Home wins 4
  Draws 0
  Away wins 3


  Round 11
Fri. 15 Jun. 19:00  Stromsbergs - Täby FK 2 - 1
Sat. 16 Jun. 13:00  Valbo FF - Skiljebo 0 - 1
Sat. 16 Jun. 14:00  Gamla Upsala - FC Gute 0 - 1
Sat. 16 Jun. 15:00  IFK Stocksund - Vasalunds IF 2 - 0
Sat. 16 Jun. 15:00  Norrtalje - Karlbergs 1 - 3
Sat. 16 Jun. 16:00  Lidingo FK - Sundbybergs 1 - 0
Sat. 16 Jun. 16:00  Bollnas - IFK Mora FK 0 - 3

  Total goals 15
  Goals per game 2.14
  Under 2.5 goals 4 / 7
  Over 2.5 goals 3 / 7
  Home wins 3
  Draws 0
  Away wins 4


  Round 12
Wed. 20 Jun. 18:00  Karlbergs - Lidingo FK 0 - 1
Wed. 20 Jun. 19:00  Täby FK - Norrtalje 2 - 1
Wed. 20 Jun. 19:00  Sundbybergs - Bollnas 0 - 2
Thu. 21 Jun. 18:30  Skiljebo - Stromsbergs 6 - 1
Sun. 24 Jun. 15:00  IFK Mora FK - Gamla Upsala 1 - 4
Sun. 24 Jun. 15:30  FC Gute - IFK Stocksund 3 - 1
Mon. 25 Jun. 18:00  Vasalunds IF - Valbo FF 2 - 0

  Total goals 24
  Goals per game 3.43
  Under 2.5 goals 3 / 7
  Over 2.5 goals 4 / 7
  Home wins 4
  Draws 0
  Away wins 3


  Round 13
Fri. 29 Jun. 18:30  Gamla Upsala - Sundbybergs 0 - 3
Fri. 29 Jun. 19:00  Lidingo FK - Täby FK 0 - 1
Sat. 30 Jun. 12:45  Valbo FF - FC Gute 2 - 1
Sat. 30 Jun. 14:00  Norrtalje - Stromsbergs 3 - 0
Sat. 30 Jun. 15:00  Bollnas - Karlbergs 0 - 2
Sat. 30 Jun. 15:00  IFK Stocksund - IFK Mora FK 7 - 2
Sun. 1 Jul. 16:00  Vasalunds IF - Skiljebo 5 - 0

  Total goals 26
  Goals per game 3.71
  Under 2.5 goals 2 / 7
  Over 2.5 goals 5 / 7
  Home wins 4
  Draws 0
  Away wins 3




  Round 14
Wed. 6 Jun. 13:00  Karlbergs - IFK Stocksund 1 - 1
Tue. 26 Jun. 18:30  Stromsbergs - Bollnas 1 - 3
Tue. 26 Jun. 18:30  Norrtalje - Lidingo FK 0 - 2
Wed. 4 Jul. 19:00  Sundbybergs - Valbo FF 2 - 1
Sat. 7 Jul. 18:30  IFK Mora FK - Vasalunds IF 0 - 4
Sun. 29 Jul. 15:30  FC Gute - Skiljebo 0 - 1
Tue. 31 Jul. 19:00  Täby FK - Gamla Upsala 2 - 2

  Total goals 20
  Goals per game 2.86
  Under 2.5 goals 3 / 7
  Over 2.5 goals 4 / 7
  Home wins 1
  Draws 2
  Away wins 4


  Round 15
Sat. 4 Aug. 14:00  Lidingo FK - Stromsbergs 5 - 1
Sat. 4 Aug. 15:00  IFK Stocksund - Sundbybergs 2 - 0
Sat. 4 Aug. 15:00  Gamla Upsala - Karlbergs 0 - 1
Sat. 4 Aug. 15:00  Skiljebo - Norrtalje 1 - 1
Sat. 4 Aug. 15:00  Valbo FF - IFK Mora FK 0 - 3
Sun. 5 Aug. 14:00  Vasalunds IF - FC Gute 3 - 2
Sun. 5 Aug. 15:00  Bollnas - Täby FK 0 - 2

  Total goals 21
  Goals per game 3.00
  Under 2.5 goals 4 / 7
  Over 2.5 goals 3 / 7
  Home wins 3
  Draws 1
  Away wins 3


  Round 16
Sat. 11 Aug. 13:00  Bollnas - Norrtalje 1 - 1
Sat. 11 Aug. 13:00  Skiljebo - Lidingo FK 1 - 1
Sat. 11 Aug. 13:00  Valbo FF - Karlbergs 0 - 2
Sat. 11 Aug. 15:00  IFK Stocksund - Täby FK 3 - 1
Sat. 11 Aug. 15:00  Gamla Upsala - Stromsbergs 4 - 1
Sun. 12 Aug. 13:30  FC Gute - IFK Mora FK 5 - 4
Sun. 12 Aug. 16:00  Vasalunds IF - Sundbybergs 2 - 1

  Total goals 27
  Goals per game 3.86
  Under 2.5 goals 3 / 7
  Over 2.5 goals 4 / 7
  Home wins 4
  Draws 2
  Away wins 1


  Round 17
Fri. 17 Aug. 18:30  Täby FK - Valbo FF
Sat. 18 Aug. 13:00  Stromsbergs - IFK Stocksund
Sat. 18 Aug. 13:00  Sundbybergs - FC Gute
Sat. 18 Aug. 13:00  Karlbergs - Vasalunds IF
Sat. 18 Aug. 14:00  Norrtalje - Gamla Upsala
Sat. 18 Aug. 15:00  Lidingo FK - Bollnas
Sun. 19 Aug. 15:00  IFK Mora FK - Skiljebo


  Round 18
Sat. 25 Aug. 13:00  Skiljebo - Bollnas
Sat. 25 Aug. 13:00  Valbo FF - Stromsbergs
Sat. 25 Aug. 15:00  IFK Stocksund - Norrtalje
Sat. 25 Aug. 15:00  Gamla Upsala - Lidingo FK
Sat. 25 Aug. 15:00  IFK Mora FK - Sundbybergs
Sun. 26 Aug. 15:30  FC Gute - Karlbergs
Sun. 26 Aug. 16:00  Vasalunds IF - Täby FK


  Round 19
Sat. 1 Sep. 13:00  Täby FK - FC Gute
Sat. 1 Sep. 13:00  Sundbybergs - Skiljebo
Sat. 1 Sep. 13:00  Karlbergs - IFK Mora FK
Sat. 1 Sep. 14:00  Norrtalje - Valbo FF
Sat. 1 Sep. 15:00  Stromsbergs - Vasalunds IF
Sat. 1 Sep. 15:00  Lidingo FK - IFK Stocksund
Sun. 2 Sep. 14:00  Bollnas - Gamla Upsala


  Round 20
Sat. 8 Sep. 13:00  Sundbybergs - Karlbergs
Sat. 8 Sep. 13:00  Skiljebo - Gamla Upsala
Sat. 8 Sep. 13:00  Valbo FF - Lidingo FK    
Sat. 8 Sep. 15:00  IFK Stocksund - Bollnas    
Sat. 8 Sep. 15:00  IFK Mora FK - Täby FK    
Sun. 9 Sep. 15:30  FC Gute - Stromsbergs    
Sun. 9 Sep. 16:00  Vasalunds IF - Norrtalje    


  Round 21
Fri. 14 Sep. 18:15  Bollnas - Valbo FF    
Sat. 15 Sep. 13:00  Täby FK - Sundbybergs    
Sat. 15 Sep. 13:00  Karlbergs - Skiljebo    
Sat. 15 Sep. 14:00  Stromsbergs - IFK Mora FK    
Sat. 15 Sep. 14:00  Norrtalje - FC Gute    
Sat. 15 Sep. 15:00  Lidingo FK - Vasalunds IF    
Sat. 15 Sep. 15:30  Gamla Upsala - IFK Stocksund    


  Round 22
Sat. 22 Sep. 12:00  Bollnas - FC Gute    
Sat. 22 Sep. 13:00  Stromsbergs - Karlbergs    
Sat. 22 Sep. 13:00  Täby FK - Skiljebo    
Sat. 22 Sep. 14:00  Gamla Upsala - Vasalunds IF    
Sat. 22 Sep. 14:00  Norrtalje - Sundbybergs    
Sat. 22 Sep. 15:00  Lidingo FK - IFK Mora FK    
Sat. 22 Sep. 15:00  IFK Stocksund - Valbo FF    


  Round 23
Sat. 29 Sep. 13:00  Sundbybergs - Stromsbergs    
Sat. 29 Sep. 13:00  Karlbergs - Täby FK    
Sat. 29 Sep. 13:00  Skiljebo - IFK Stocksund    
Sat. 29 Sep. 13:00  Valbo FF - Gamla Upsala    
Sat. 29 Sep. 14:00  IFK Mora FK - Norrtalje    
Sun. 30 Sep. 15:30  FC Gute - Lidingo FK    
Sun. 30 Sep. 16:00  Vasalunds IF - Bollnas    


  Round 24
Sat. 6 Oct. 12:00  FC Gute - Valbo FF    
Sat. 6 Oct. 13:00  Stromsbergs - Norrtalje    
Sat. 6 Oct. 13:00  Täby FK - Lidingo FK    
Sat. 6 Oct. 13:00  Sundbybergs - Gamla Upsala    
Sat. 6 Oct. 13:00  Karlbergs - Bollnas    
Sat. 6 Oct. 13:00  Skiljebo - Vasalunds IF    
Sat. 6 Oct. 15:00  IFK Mora FK - IFK Stocksund    


  Round 25
Sat. 13 Oct. 13:00  Stromsbergs - Skiljebo    
Sat. 13 Oct. 13:00  Norrtalje - Täby FK    
Sat. 13 Oct. 13:00  Valbo FF - Vasalunds IF    
Sat. 13 Oct. 14:00  Gamla Upsala - IFK Mora FK    
Sat. 13 Oct. 15:00  Lidingo FK - Karlbergs    
Sun. 14 Oct. 14:00  Bollnas - Sundbybergs    
Sun. 14 Oct. 14:00  IFK Stocksund - FC Gute    


  Round 26
Sat. 20 Oct. 13:00  Täby FK - Stromsbergs    
Sat. 20 Oct. 13:00  Sundbybergs - Lidingo FK    
Sat. 20 Oct. 13:00  Karlbergs - Norrtalje    
Sat. 20 Oct. 13:00  Skiljebo - Valbo FF    
Sat. 20 Oct. 13:00  IFK Mora FK - Bollnas    
Sat. 20 Oct. 13:00  FC Gute - Gamla Upsala    
Sat. 20 Oct. 13:00  Vasalunds IF - IFK Stocksund    


Please note that forthcoming matches dates and times are subject to change. We are not responsible for any errors or any changes that may be made. For certain leagues, all upcoming matches may not be displayed on this page. Please check the official sources for the latest match dates and the full league schedules.




SoccerSTATS.com provides statistics and results on national and international football (soccer) competitions. Example of statistics include form tables, scoring stats, statistical previews, goal timing and attendance stats.
F.A.Q.
Contact
Privacy Policy
Cookie usage and options
Terms and conditions of use
About us
 
 Follow us on Twitter
 Find us on Facebook
Products, services, promotional offers and other offerings from partners and advertisers are subject to terms and conditions.
   

     Copyright 1998-2018 SoccerSTATS.com