ArgentinaARAustriaATAustraliaAUBelgiumBEBrazilBRSwitzerlandCHGermany - BundesligaDEGermany - 2. BundesligaD2DenmarkDKEngland - Premier LeagueENEngland - ChampionshipE2England - League OneE3England - League TwoE4England - National leagueE5Spain - La LigaESSpain - La Liga 2E2FinlandFIFrance - Ligue 1FRFrance - Ligue 2F2NetherlandsNLItaly - Serie AITItaly - Serie BI2JapanJPNorwayNOPolandPLPortugalPTRussiaRUScotlandSCSwedenSETurkeyTR

Sweden - Div 2 - Norrland - matches by matchday

Matches by gameweek



  Round 14
Sat. 4 Apr. 13:00  Sandviks IK - Moron BK pp.
Mon. 13 Apr. 13:00  Ytterhogdals IK - Sandviks IK pp.
Sat. 18 Apr. 13:00  Sandviks IK - Gottne IF pp.
Sat. 25 Apr. 12:30  Umea FC Akad. - Sandviks IK pp.
Fri. 1 May. 12:00  Sandviks IK - Notvikens IK pp.
Sat. 9 May. 13:00  Taftea IK - Sandviks IK pp.
Sat. 16 May. 15:00  Sandviks IK - St÷de pp.
Sat. 23 May. 13:00  Skelleftea - Sandviks IK pp.
Sun. 31 May. 17:00  Sandviks IK - Friska Viljor F pp.
Sat. 6 Jun. 13:00  Bodens BK - Sandviks IK pp.
Sun. 14 Jun. 13:00  Bodens BK - Umea FC Akad. 3 - 1
Sun. 14 Jun. 13:00  Pitea IF - Gottne IF 2 - 1
Sun. 14 Jun. 13:00  St÷de - IFK Umeň 5 - 3
Sun. 14 Jun. 14:00  Ostersund IFK - Moron BK 3 - 1
Sun. 14 Jun. 14:00  Sandviks IK - Pitea IF pp.
Sun. 14 Jun. 15:00  Friska Viljor F - Notvikens IK 5 - 1
Thu. 18 Jun. 18:30  Skelleftea - Taftea IK 1 - 1
Mon. 22 Jun. 19:00  IFK Umeň - Sandviks IK pp.
Sun. 28 Jun. 13:00  Ostersund IFK - Sandviks IK pp.
Sat. 1 Aug. 14:00  Sandviks IK - Ytterhogdals IK stats

  Total goals 27
  Goals per game 4.50
  Under 2.5 goals 1 / 6
  Over 2.5 goals 5 / 6
  Home wins 5
  Draws 1
  Away wins 0


  Round 15
Thu. 18 Jun. 18:30  Moron BK - Sandviks IK 2 - 0
Sat. 27 Jun. 13:00  Taftea IK - St÷de 0 - 3
Sat. 27 Jun. 13:00  Umea FC Akad. - Friska Viljor F 0 - 1
Sat. 27 Jun. 14:00  Gottne IF - Bodens BK 1 - 0
Sun. 28 Jun. 12:00  Ytterhogdals IK - Pitea IF 2 - 3
Sun. 28 Jun. 14:00  IFK Umeň - Ostersund IFK 2 - 3
Mon. 29 Jun. 18:30  Notvikens IK - Skelleftea 3 - 0

  Total goals 20
  Goals per game 2.86
  Under 2.5 goals 3 / 7
  Over 2.5 goals 4 / 7
  Home wins 3
  Draws 0
  Away wins 4


  Round 16
Sat. 8 Aug. 12:00  St÷de - Skelleftea stats
Sat. 8 Aug. 12:30  Umea FC Akad. - Pitea IF stats
Sat. 8 Aug. 13:00  Gottne IF - Sandviks IK stats
Sat. 8 Aug. 13:00  IFK Umeň - Moron BK stats
Sat. 8 Aug. 13:00  Taftea IK - Friska Viljor F stats
Mon. 10 Aug. 18:00  Ytterhogdals IK - Ostersund IFK stats
Mon. 10 Aug. 18:30  Notvikens IK - Bodens BK stats


  Round 17
Sat. 15 Aug. 13:00  Bodens BK - Taftea IK stats
Sat. 15 Aug. 13:00  Friska Viljor F - St÷de stats
Sat. 15 Aug. 14:00  Ostersund IFK - Gottne IF    
Sat. 15 Aug. 14:00  Sandviks IK - Umea FC Akad.    
Sat. 15 Aug. 14:00  Skelleftea - IFK Umeň    
Sun. 16 Aug. 12:00  Moron BK - Ytterhogdals IK    
Mon. 17 Aug. 18:00  Pitea IF - Notvikens IK    


  Round 18
Sat. 4 Apr. 12:00  Pitea IF - Ytterhogdals IK pp.
Sat. 4 Apr. 13:00  Bodens BK - Gottne IF pp.
Sat. 4 Apr. 13:00  Friska Viljor F - Umea FC Akad. pp.
Sat. 4 Apr. 13:00  Skelleftea - Notvikens IK pp.
Sat. 4 Apr. 13:00  St÷de - Taftea IK pp.
Sat. 4 Apr. 14:00  Ostersund IFK - IFK Umeň pp.
Thu. 9 Apr. 18:00  Gottne IF - Pitea IF pp.
Thu. 9 Apr. 18:00  Taftea IK - Skelleftea pp.
Thu. 9 Apr. 18:00  Umea FC Akad. - Bodens BK pp.
Mon. 13 Apr. 13:00  IFK Umeň - St÷de pp.
Mon. 13 Apr. 13:00  Notvikens IK - Friska Viljor F pp.
Mon. 13 Apr. 15:00  Moron BK - Ostersund IFK pp.
Fri. 17 Apr. 18:00  Bodens BK - Notvikens IK pp.
Sat. 18 Apr. 13:00  Friska Viljor F - Taftea IK pp.
Sat. 18 Apr. 13:00  Moron BK - IFK Umeň pp.
Sat. 18 Apr. 14:00  Skelleftea - St÷de pp.
Sun. 19 Apr. 16:00  Pitea IF - Umea FC Akad. pp.
Mon. 20 Apr. 18:00  Ostersund IFK - Ytterhogdals IK pp.
Sat. 25 Apr. 12:00  Ytterhogdals IK - Moron BK pp.
Sat. 25 Apr. 13:00  IFK Umeň - Skelleftea pp.
Sat. 25 Apr. 13:00  Notvikens IK - Pitea IF pp.
Sat. 25 Apr. 13:00  St÷de - Friska Viljor F pp.
Sat. 25 Apr. 13:00  Taftea IK - Bodens BK pp.
Sun. 26 Apr. 13:00  Gottne IF - Ostersund IFK pp.
Sat. 2 May. 13:00  Bodens BK - St÷de pp.
Sat. 2 May. 13:00  Friska Viljor F - Skelleftea pp.
Sat. 2 May. 13:00  Moron BK - Gottne IF pp.
Sat. 2 May. 14:00  Ostersund IFK - Umea FC Akad. pp.
Sat. 2 May. 15:00  Ytterhogdals IK - IFK Umeň pp.
Sun. 3 May. 15:00  Pitea IF - Taftea IK pp.
Fri. 8 May. 18:00  IFK Umeň - Friska Viljor F pp.
Sat. 9 May. 12:00  Notvikens IK - Ostersund IFK pp.
Sat. 9 May. 13:00  Skelleftea - Bodens BK pp.
Sat. 9 May. 13:00  Umea FC Akad. - Moron BK pp.
Sun. 10 May. 12:00  St÷de - Pitea IF pp.
Sun. 10 May. 13:00  Gottne IF - Ytterhogdals IK pp.
Thu. 14 May. 18:30  Pitea IF - Skelleftea pp.
Sat. 16 May. 13:00  Bodens BK - Friska Viljor F pp.
Sat. 16 May. 13:00  Gottne IF - IFK Umeň pp.
Sat. 16 May. 15:00  Ostersund IFK - Taftea IK pp.
Sun. 17 May. 13:00  Moron BK - Notvikens IK pp.
Sun. 17 May. 13:00  Ytterhogdals IK - Umea FC Akad. pp.
Thu. 21 May. 13:00  IFK Umeň - Bodens BK pp.
Fri. 22 May. 18:30  St÷de - Ostersund IFK pp.
Sat. 23 May. 12:00  Notvikens IK - Ytterhogdals IK pp.
Sat. 23 May. 15:00  Friska Viljor F - Pitea IF pp.
Sat. 23 May. 15:00  Taftea IK - Moron BK pp.
Sat. 23 May. 15:00  Umea FC Akad. - Gottne IF pp.
Thu. 28 May. 18:30  Umea FC Akad. - IFK Umeň pp.
Sat. 30 May. 12:00  Ostersund IFK - Skelleftea pp.
Sat. 30 May. 14:00  Moron BK - St÷de pp.
Sat. 30 May. 15:00  Gottne IF - Notvikens IK pp.
Sun. 31 May. 15:00  Ytterhogdals IK - Taftea IK pp.
Mon. 1 Jun. 18:00  Pitea IF - Bodens BK pp.
Thu. 4 Jun. 18:00  Skelleftea - Moron BK pp.
Sat. 6 Jun. 13:00  Taftea IK - Gottne IF pp.
Sat. 6 Jun. 15:00  Friska Viljor F - Ostersund IFK pp.
Sat. 6 Jun. 15:00  IFK Umeň - Pitea IF pp.
Sat. 6 Jun. 15:00  St÷de - Ytterhogdals IK pp.
Sun. 7 Jun. 13:00  Notvikens IK - Umea FC Akad. pp.
Sat. 13 Jun. 12:00  Ostersund IFK - Bodens BK pp.
Sat. 13 Jun. 12:00  Ytterhogdals IK - Skelleftea pp.
Sat. 13 Jun. 13:00  Gottne IF - St÷de pp.
Sat. 13 Jun. 13:00  Umea FC Akad. - Taftea IK pp.
Sat. 13 Jun. 15:00  Notvikens IK - IFK Umeň pp.
Sun. 14 Jun. 13:00  Moron BK - Friska Viljor F pp.
Thu. 18 Jun. 18:00  Friska Viljor F - Ytterhogdals IK pp.
Thu. 18 Jun. 18:00  Skelleftea - Gottne IF pp.
Thu. 18 Jun. 18:30  Bodens BK - Moron BK pp.
Thu. 18 Jun. 18:30  Taftea IK - Notvikens IK pp.
Sun. 21 Jun. 14:00  Pitea IF - Ostersund IFK pp.
Sun. 21 Jun. 15:00  St÷de - Umea FC Akad. pp.
Thu. 25 Jun. 18:00  Moron BK - Pitea IF pp.
Fri. 26 Jun. 18:00  Taftea IK - IFK Umeň pp.
Sat. 27 Jun. 13:00  Ytterhogdals IK - Bodens BK pp.
Sat. 27 Jun. 15:00  Gottne IF - Friska Viljor F pp.
Sat. 27 Jun. 15:00  Umea FC Akad. - Skelleftea pp.
Sun. 28 Jun. 12:00  Notvikens IK - St÷de pp.
Sat. 22 Aug. 13:00  Gottne IF - Moron BK    
Sat. 22 Aug. 13:00  Notvikens IK - Sandviks IK    
Sat. 22 Aug. 13:00  Skelleftea - Friska Viljor F    
Sat. 22 Aug. 13:00  St÷de - Bodens BK    
Sat. 22 Aug. 14:00  Taftea IK - Pitea IF    
Sat. 22 Aug. 14:00  Umea FC Akad. - Ostersund IFK    
Sat. 22 Aug. 15:00  IFK Umeň - Ytterhogdals IK    


  Round 19
Fri. 28 Aug. 18:00  Friska Viljor F - IFK Umeň    
Fri. 28 Aug. 18:30  Bodens BK - Skelleftea    
Sat. 29 Aug. 13:00  Moron BK - Umea FC Akad.    
Sat. 29 Aug. 13:00  Sandviks IK - Taftea IK    
Sat. 29 Aug. 13:00  Ytterhogdals IK - Gottne IF    
Sun. 30 Aug. 11:00  Ostersund IFK - Notvikens IK    
Sun. 30 Aug. 12:00  Pitea IF - St÷de    


  Round 20
Thu. 3 Sep. 18:00  Skelleftea - Pitea IF    
Sat. 5 Sep. 13:00  Friska Viljor F - Bodens BK    
Sat. 5 Sep. 13:00  IFK Umeň - Gottne IF    
Sat. 5 Sep. 13:00  St÷de - Sandviks IK    
Sat. 5 Sep. 14:00  Notvikens IK - Moron BK    
Sat. 5 Sep. 14:00  Taftea IK - Ostersund IFK    
Sat. 5 Sep. 15:00  Umea FC Akad. - Ytterhogdals IK    


  Round 21
Sat. 12 Sep. 12:00  Ytterhogdals IK - Notvikens IK    
Sat. 12 Sep. 13:00  Bodens BK - IFK Umeň    
Sat. 12 Sep. 13:00  Gottne IF - Umea FC Akad.    
Sat. 12 Sep. 13:00  Moron BK - Taftea IK    
Sat. 12 Sep. 13:00  Pitea IF - Friska Viljor F    
Sat. 12 Sep. 14:00  Sandviks IK - Skelleftea    
Sat. 12 Sep. 15:00  Ostersund IFK - St÷de    


  Round 22
Sat. 19 Sep. 12:30  Umea FC Akad. - Notvikens IK    
Sat. 19 Sep. 13:00  Gottne IF - Taftea IK    
Sat. 19 Sep. 13:00  Moron BK - Skelleftea    
Sat. 19 Sep. 13:00  Ytterhogdals IK - St÷de    
Sat. 19 Sep. 14:00  Sandviks IK - Bodens BK    
Sat. 19 Sep. 15:00  Ostersund IFK - Friska Viljor F    
Sun. 20 Sep. 15:00  Pitea IF - IFK Umeň    


  Round 23
Fri. 25 Sep. 18:00  Bodens BK - Pitea IF    
Fri. 25 Sep. 18:00  IFK Umeň - Umea FC Akad.    
Sat. 26 Sep. 13:00  Friska Viljor F - Sandviks IK    
Sat. 26 Sep. 13:00  Skelleftea - Ostersund IFK    
Sat. 26 Sep. 14:00  Notvikens IK - Gottne IF    
Sat. 26 Sep. 14:00  St÷de - Moron BK    
Sat. 26 Sep. 15:00  Taftea IK - Ytterhogdals IK    


  Round 24
Thu. 1 Oct. 18:00  Pitea IF - Moron BK    
Sat. 3 Oct. 12:00  St÷de - Notvikens IK    
Sat. 3 Oct. 13:00  Bodens BK - Ytterhogdals IK    
Sat. 3 Oct. 13:00  Friska Viljor F - Gottne IF    
Sat. 3 Oct. 13:00  IFK Umeň - Taftea IK    
Sat. 3 Oct. 14:00  Sandviks IK - Ostersund IFK    
Sun. 4 Oct. 13:00  Skelleftea - Umea FC Akad.    


  Round 25
Sat. 10 Oct. 12:00  Moron BK - Bodens BK    
Sat. 10 Oct. 12:30  Umea FC Akad. - St÷de    
Sat. 10 Oct. 13:00  Gottne IF - Skelleftea    
Sat. 10 Oct. 13:00  Notvikens IK - Taftea IK    
Sat. 10 Oct. 13:00  Sandviks IK - IFK Umeň    
Sat. 10 Oct. 13:00  Ytterhogdals IK - Friska Viljor F    
Sun. 11 Oct. 12:00  Ostersund IFK - Pitea IF    


  Round 26
Sat. 17 Oct. 13:00  Bodens BK - Ostersund IFK    
Sat. 17 Oct. 13:00  Friska Viljor F - Moron BK    
Sat. 17 Oct. 13:00  IFK Umeň - Notvikens IK    
Sat. 17 Oct. 13:00  Pitea IF - Sandviks IK    
Sat. 17 Oct. 13:00  Skelleftea - Ytterhogdals IK    
Sat. 17 Oct. 13:00  St÷de - Gottne IF    
Sat. 17 Oct. 13:00  Taftea IK - Umea FC Akad.    


Please note that matches dates and times are subject to change. We are not responsible for any errors or any changes that may be made. For certain leagues, all upcoming matches may not be displayed on this page. Please check the official sources for the latest match dates and schedules.

Tables

League table

GP Pts
St÷de 3 9
Friska Viljo. 3 9
Ostersund IFK 3 9
Pitea IF 3 7
Gottne IF 3 4
Notvikens IK 3 4
Bodens BK 3 4
IFK Umeň 3 3
Ytterhogdals. 3 3
Moron BK 3 3
Taftea IK 3 1
Umea FC Akad. 3 1
Sandviks IK 3 1
Skelleftea 3 1
Timra 0 0

Form table (last 8)

GP Pts
St÷de 3 9
Friska Viljo. 3 9
Ostersund IFK 3 9
Pitea IF 3 7
Bodens BK 3 4
Gottne IF 3 4
Notvikens IK 3 4
Moron BK 3 3
Ytterhogdals. 3 3
IFK Umeň 3 3
Umea FC Akad. 3 1
Sandviks IK 3 1
Taftea IK 3 1
Skelleftea 3 1
Timra 0 0

Home

GP Pts
St÷de 2 6
Notvikens IK 2 4
Gottne IF 2 4
Friska Viljo. 1 3
Bodens BK 1 3
Ostersund IFK 1 3
Moron BK 1 3
Pitea IF 1 3
IFK Umeň 2 3
Skelleftea 1 1
Umea FC Akad. 2 1
Timra 0 0
Sandviks IK 1 0
Ytterhogdals. 2 0
Taftea IK 2 0

Away

GP Pts
Ostersund IFK 2 6
Friska Viljo. 2 6
Pitea IF 2 4
St÷de 1 3
Ytterhogdals. 1 3
Taftea IK 1 1
Bodens BK 2 1
Sandviks IK 2 1
Timra 0 0
Gottne IF 1 0
IFK Umeň 1 0
Umea FC Akad. 1 0
Moron BK 2 0
Notvikens IK 1 0
Skelleftea 2 0

Offense

GP GF
St÷de 3 10
Friska Viljo. 3 8
Ostersund IFK 3 8
Pitea IF 3 8
IFK Umeň 3 7
Notvikens IK 3 5
Bodens BK 3 4
Moron BK 3 4
Umea FC Akad. 3 4
Ytterhogdals. 3 4
Gottne IF 3 2
Taftea IK 3 2
Skelleftea 3 1
Sandviks IK 3 0
Timra 0 0

Defense

GP GA
Timra 0 0
Gottne IF 3 2
Friska Viljo. 3 2
St÷de 3 3
Sandviks IK 3 3
Bodens BK 3 3
Ostersund IFK 3 4
Ytterhogdals. 3 5
Moron BK 3 5
Taftea IK 3 6
Skelleftea 3 6
Pitea IF 3 6
Notvikens IK 3 6
Umea FC Akad. 3 7
IFK Umeň 3 9
SoccerSTATS.com provides football statistics and results on national and international soccer competitions worldwide. Football fans can keep a tab on stats related to their favourite team or leagues of interest, and access a wide range of team performance data analytics and league standings, not only on the world's most famous professional leagues, but also on amateur and regional leagues over the world. Example of soccer statistics include league standings, form tables, top goal scorers, scoring stats, statistical previews, goal times and attendance stats.

Follow us on Twitter
F.A.Q. Contact Privacy Policy Change consent
Terms and conditions of use Cookie usage and options About us

18+ only. You must be 18 years old or older to use this website. Please note that match schedules and timing are subject to changes. Products, services, promotional offers and other offerings from partners and advertisers are subject to terms and conditions. This website is not associated or endorsed by any league (whether professional, collegiate or other types of leagues/competitions), federation, association, club or team. This webiste is not aimed at persons under 18 years old. All trademarks, brands, images, logos and names appearing on this website belong to their respective owners.
Useful links (third-party websites):   www.gamcare.org.uk       www.begambleaware.org
   
      Copyright 1998-2020 SoccerSTATS.com