Argentina
AR
Austria
AT
Belgium
BE
Brazil
BR
Switzerland
CH
Germany
DE
Denmark
DK
England
EN
England2
E2
England3
E3
England4
E4
Spain
ES
Finland
FI
France
FR
Netherlands
NL
Italy
IT
Norway
NO
Portugal
PT
Russia
RU
Scotland
SC
Sweden
SE
Matches by gameweek

  Round 1
Sat. 7 Apr. 13:00  Enskede - Motala 3 - 0
Sat. 7 Apr. 13:00  Haninge - Varmdo IF 1 - 0
Sat. 7 Apr. 15:00  Newroz FC - Sodertalje FK 0 - 0
Sat. 7 Apr. 16:00  Huddinge - Sylvia 2 - 4
Sun. 8 Apr. 15:00  Eskilstuna City - Varmbols 0 - 2
Sun. 8 Apr. 15:00  Sleipner - Nora BK 1 - 2
Sun. 8 Apr. 15:00  AFK Linköping - Aspudden-Tellus 1 - 1

  Total goals 17
  Goals per game 2.43
  Under 2.5 goals 4 / 7
  Over 2.5 goals 3 / 7
  Home wins 2
  Draws 2
  Away wins 3


  Round 2
Sat. 14 Apr. 13:00  Varmbols - Enskede 0 - 0
Sat. 14 Apr. 13:00  Varmdo IF - AFK Linköping 0 - 0
Sat. 14 Apr. 14:00  Sodertalje FK - Huddinge 3 - 1
Sat. 14 Apr. 15:00  Motala - Newroz FC 3 - 2
Sat. 14 Apr. 15:00  Sylvia - Haninge 2 - 3
Sat. 14 Apr. 15:00  Aspudden-Tellus - Sleipner 3 - 2
Wed. 30 May. 18:00  Nora BK - Eskilstuna City 3 - 1

  Total goals 23
  Goals per game 3.29
  Under 2.5 goals 2 / 7
  Over 2.5 goals 5 / 7
  Home wins 4
  Draws 2
  Away wins 1


  Round 3
Sat. 21 Apr. 13:00  Enskede - Nora BK 1 - 0
Sat. 21 Apr. 13:00  Huddinge - Newroz FC 0 - 3
Sat. 21 Apr. 13:00  Haninge - Sodertalje FK 2 - 2
Sat. 21 Apr. 15:00  Eskilstuna City - Aspudden-Tellus 1 - 2
Sat. 21 Apr. 15:00  AFK Linköping - Sylvia 4 - 4
Sun. 22 Apr. 13:00  Varmbols - Motala 1 - 1
Sun. 22 Apr. 15:00  Sleipner - Varmdo IF 2 - 3

  Total goals 26
  Goals per game 3.71
  Under 2.5 goals 2 / 7
  Over 2.5 goals 5 / 7
  Home wins 1
  Draws 3
  Away wins 3


  Round 4
Sat. 28 Apr. 13:00  Aspudden-Tellus - Enskede 1 - 1
Sat. 28 Apr. 14:00  Sodertalje FK - AFK Linköping 4 - 1
Sat. 28 Apr. 15:00  Motala - Huddinge 5 - 3
Sat. 28 Apr. 15:00  Newroz FC - Haninge 1 - 1
Tue. 1 May. 13:00  Varmdo IF - Eskilstuna City 1 - 1
Tue. 1 May. 15:00  Nora BK - Varmbols 2 - 2
Tue. 1 May. 16:00  Sylvia - Sleipner 4 - 2

  Total goals 29
  Goals per game 4.14
  Under 2.5 goals 3 / 7
  Over 2.5 goals 4 / 7
  Home wins 3
  Draws 4
  Away wins 0


  Round 5
Sat. 5 May. 11:00  Varmbols - Aspudden-Tellus 1 - 3
Sat. 5 May. 13:00  Enskede - Varmdo IF 2 - 1
Sat. 5 May. 13:00  Haninge - Huddinge 3 - 0
Sat. 5 May. 13:00  Nora BK - Motala 1 - 0
Sat. 5 May. 15:00  Eskilstuna City - Sylvia 0 - 1
Sat. 5 May. 15:00  AFK Linköping - Newroz FC 1 - 2
Sun. 6 May. 15:00  Sleipner - Sodertalje FK 1 - 1

  Total goals 17
  Goals per game 2.43
  Under 2.5 goals 3 / 7
  Over 2.5 goals 4 / 7
  Home wins 3
  Draws 1
  Away wins 3


  Round 6
Thu. 10 May. 15:00  Motala - Haninge 3 - 2
Sat. 12 May. 13:00  Varmdo IF - Varmbols 2 - 2
Sat. 12 May. 14:00  Sodertalje FK - Eskilstuna City 4 - 0
Sat. 12 May. 15:00  Sylvia - Enskede 0 - 2
Sat. 12 May. 15:00  Aspudden-Tellus - Nora BK 3 - 1
Sat. 12 May. 16:00  Newroz FC - Sleipner 2 - 1
Sun. 13 May. 16:00  Huddinge - AFK Linköping 1 - 2

  Total goals 25
  Goals per game 3.57
  Under 2.5 goals 1 / 7
  Over 2.5 goals 6 / 7
  Home wins 4
  Draws 1
  Away wins 2


  Round 7
Sat. 19 May. 13:00  Varmbols - Sylvia 0 - 3
Sat. 19 May. 13:00  Nora BK - Varmdo IF 1 - 0
Sat. 19 May. 13:15  Enskede - Sodertalje FK 1 - 1
Sat. 19 May. 15:00  Eskilstuna City - Newroz FC 1 - 4
Sat. 19 May. 15:00  Aspudden-Tellus - Motala 1 - 4
Sun. 20 May. 15:00  AFK Linköping - Haninge 0 - 3
Sun. 20 May. 16:00  Sleipner - Huddinge 2 - 3

  Total goals 24
  Goals per game 3.43
  Under 2.5 goals 2 / 7
  Over 2.5 goals 5 / 7
  Home wins 1
  Draws 1
  Away wins 5


  Round 8
Sat. 26 May. 13:00  Huddinge - Eskilstuna City 4 - 1
Sat. 26 May. 13:00  Haninge - Sleipner 3 - 1
Sat. 26 May. 13:00  Varmdo IF - Aspudden-Tellus 1 - 2
Sat. 26 May. 14:00  Sodertalje FK - Varmbols 0 - 3
Sat. 26 May. 15:00  Motala - AFK Linköping 1 - 1
Sat. 26 May. 15:00  Sylvia - Nora BK 3 - 1
Sun. 27 May. 15:00  Newroz FC - Enskede 2 - 0

  Total goals 23
  Goals per game 3.29
  Under 2.5 goals 2 / 7
  Over 2.5 goals 5 / 7
  Home wins 4
  Draws 1
  Away wins 2


  Round 9
Sat. 2 Jun. 13:00  Varmbols - Newroz FC 0 - 1
Sat. 2 Jun. 13:15  Varmdo IF - Motala 0 - 3
Sat. 2 Jun. 15:00  Enskede - Huddinge 3 - 2
Sat. 2 Jun. 15:00  Aspudden-Tellus - Sylvia 1 - 3
Sun. 3 Jun. 15:00  Eskilstuna City - Haninge 0 - 4
Tue. 5 Jun. 18:30  Sleipner - AFK Linköping 0 - 1
Wed. 6 Jun. 16:00  Nora BK - Sodertalje FK 4 - 0

  Total goals 22
  Goals per game 3.14
  Under 2.5 goals 2 / 7
  Over 2.5 goals 5 / 7
  Home wins 2
  Draws 0
  Away wins 5


  Round 10
Sat. 9 Jun. 13:00  Huddinge - Varmbols 1 - 2
Sat. 9 Jun. 13:00  Haninge - Enskede 1 - 1
Sat. 9 Jun. 14:00  Sodertalje FK - Aspudden-Tellus 0 - 2
Sat. 9 Jun. 15:00  Sylvia - Varmdo IF 2 - 0
Sat. 9 Jun. 15:00  Newroz FC - Nora BK 2 - 1
Sat. 9 Jun. 15:00  AFK Linköping - Eskilstuna City 4 - 0
Mon. 11 Jun. 18:00  Motala - Sleipner 2 - 3

  Total goals 21
  Goals per game 3.00
  Under 2.5 goals 3 / 7
  Over 2.5 goals 4 / 7
  Home wins 3
  Draws 1
  Away wins 3


  Round 11
Sat. 16 Jun. 12:00  Nora BK - Huddinge 3 - 0
Sat. 16 Jun. 13:00  Varmdo IF - Sodertalje FK 1 - 3
Sat. 16 Jun. 15:00  Eskilstuna City - Sleipner 3 - 2
Sat. 16 Jun. 15:00  Varmbols - Haninge 0 - 1
Sat. 16 Jun. 15:00  Enskede - AFK Linköping 3 - 0
Sat. 16 Jun. 15:00  Aspudden-Tellus - Newroz FC 2 - 1
Mon. 18 Jun. 18:00  Sylvia - Motala 1 - 2

  Total goals 22
  Goals per game 3.14
  Under 2.5 goals 1 / 7
  Over 2.5 goals 6 / 7
  Home wins 4
  Draws 0
  Away wins 3


  Round 12
Wed. 20 Jun. 18:30  Huddinge - Aspudden-Tellus 1 - 0
Wed. 20 Jun. 18:30  AFK Linköping - Varmbols 1 - 1
Thu. 21 Jun. 18:00  Haninge - Nora BK 3 - 2
Thu. 21 Jun. 18:00  Newroz FC - Varmdo IF 4 - 1
Sun. 24 Jun. 16:00  Sleipner - Enskede 1 - 1
Mon. 25 Jun. 18:00  Motala - Eskilstuna City 7 - 0
Tue. 26 Jun. 18:30  Sodertalje FK - Sylvia 0 - 4

  Total goals 26
  Goals per game 3.71
  Under 2.5 goals 3 / 7
  Over 2.5 goals 4 / 7
  Home wins 4
  Draws 2
  Away wins 1


  Round 13
Wed. 27 Jun. 18:30  Aspudden-Tellus - Haninge 1 - 1
Thu. 28 Jun. 18:00  Nora BK - AFK Linköping 2 - 3
Fri. 29 Jun. 18:00  Varmbols - Sleipner 1 - 0
Sat. 30 Jun. 13:00  Varmdo IF - Huddinge 0 - 1
Sat. 30 Jun. 15:00  Enskede - Eskilstuna City 2 - 0
Sat. 30 Jun. 15:00  Sylvia - Newroz FC 1 - 1
Sat. 30 Jun. 15:00  Sodertalje FK - Motala 2 - 3

  Total goals 18
  Goals per game 2.57
  Under 2.5 goals 5 / 7
  Over 2.5 goals 2 / 7
  Home wins 2
  Draws 2
  Away wins 3




  Round 14
Wed. 4 Jul. 18:30  Sleipner - Aspudden-Tellus 3 - 2
Sat. 7 Jul. 18:15  Eskilstuna City - Nora BK 2 - 1
Sat. 7 Jul. 18:30  Enskede - Varmbols 1 - 1
Sat. 7 Jul. 18:30  Newroz FC - Motala 3 - 1
Sat. 7 Jul. 18:30  AFK Linköping - Varmdo IF 3 - 2
Sun. 29 Jul. 13:00  Haninge - Sylvia 1 - 3
Wed. 1 Aug. 18:00  Huddinge - Sodertalje FK 1 - 5

  Total goals 29
  Goals per game 4.14
  Under 2.5 goals 1 / 7
  Over 2.5 goals 6 / 7
  Home wins 4
  Draws 1
  Away wins 2


  Round 15
Sat. 4 Aug. 13:00  Varmdo IF - Haninge 1 - 3
Sat. 4 Aug. 15:00  Varmbols - Eskilstuna City 3 - 1
Sat. 4 Aug. 15:00  Motala - Enskede 1 - 2
Sat. 4 Aug. 15:00  Sylvia - Huddinge 4 - 0
Sat. 4 Aug. 15:00  Sodertalje FK - Newroz FC 1 - 5
Sat. 4 Aug. 15:00  Nora BK - Sleipner 0 - 0
Tue. 7 Aug. 18:30  Aspudden-Tellus - AFK Linköping 3 - 1

  Total goals 25
  Goals per game 3.57
  Under 2.5 goals 1 / 7
  Over 2.5 goals 6 / 7
  Home wins 3
  Draws 1
  Away wins 3


  Round 16
Sat. 11 Aug. 13:00  Varmdo IF - Sleipner 0 - 5
Sat. 11 Aug. 13:00  Nora BK - Enskede 1 - 3
Sat. 11 Aug. 15:00  Motala - Varmbols 1 - 4
Sat. 11 Aug. 15:00  Newroz FC - Huddinge 3 - 1
Sat. 11 Aug. 15:00  Aspudden-Tellus - Eskilstuna City 0 - 1
Sun. 12 Aug. 14:00  Sodertalje FK - Haninge 1 - 1
Tue. 14 Aug. 18:00  Sylvia - AFK Linköping 2 - 0

  Total goals 23
  Goals per game 3.29
  Under 2.5 goals 3 / 7
  Over 2.5 goals 4 / 7
  Home wins 2
  Draws 1
  Away wins 4


  Round 17
Sat. 18 Aug. 13:00  Varmbols - Nora BK
Sat. 18 Aug. 13:00  Enskede - Aspudden-Tellus
Sat. 18 Aug. 13:00  Huddinge - Motala
Sat. 18 Aug. 13:00  Haninge - Newroz FC
Sat. 18 Aug. 15:00  AFK Linköping - Sodertalje FK
Sun. 19 Aug. 15:00  Eskilstuna City - Varmdo IF
Sun. 19 Aug. 17:00  Sleipner - Sylvia


  Round 18
Sat. 25 Aug. 13:00  Huddinge - Haninge
Sat. 25 Aug. 14:00  Sodertalje FK - Sleipner
Sat. 25 Aug. 15:00  Sylvia - Eskilstuna City
Sat. 25 Aug. 15:00  Newroz FC - AFK Linköping
Sat. 25 Aug. 15:00  Aspudden-Tellus - Varmbols
Sun. 26 Aug. 13:00  Varmdo IF - Enskede
Mon. 27 Aug. 18:00  Motala - Nora BK


  Round 19
Sat. 1 Sep. 12:30  Nora BK - Aspudden-Tellus
Sat. 1 Sep. 13:00  Varmbols - Varmdo IF
Sat. 1 Sep. 13:00  Enskede - Sylvia
Sat. 1 Sep. 13:00  Haninge - Motala
Sat. 1 Sep. 15:00  AFK Linköping - Huddinge
Sun. 2 Sep. 15:00  Eskilstuna City - Sodertalje FK
Sun. 2 Sep. 16:00  Sleipner - Newroz FC


  Round 20
Sat. 8 Sep. 13:00  Huddinge - Sleipner
Sat. 8 Sep. 13:00  Haninge - AFK Linköping
Sat. 8 Sep. 13:00  Varmdo IF - Nora BK    
Sat. 8 Sep. 14:00  Sodertalje FK - Enskede    
Sat. 8 Sep. 15:00  Motala - Aspudden-Tellus    
Sat. 8 Sep. 15:00  Sylvia - Varmbols    
Sat. 8 Sep. 15:00  Newroz FC - Eskilstuna City    


  Round 21
Sat. 15 Sep. 13:00  Varmbols - Sodertalje FK    
Sat. 15 Sep. 13:00  Enskede - Newroz FC    
Sat. 15 Sep. 13:00  Nora BK - Sylvia    
Sat. 15 Sep. 15:00  AFK Linköping - Motala    
Sat. 15 Sep. 15:00  Aspudden-Tellus - Varmdo IF    
Sun. 16 Sep. 15:00  Eskilstuna City - Huddinge    
Sun. 16 Sep. 16:00  Sleipner - Haninge    


  Round 22
Sat. 22 Sep. 13:00  Varmbols - Huddinge    
Sat. 22 Sep. 13:00  Enskede - Haninge    
Sat. 22 Sep. 13:00  Varmdo IF - Sylvia    
Sat. 22 Sep. 14:00  Nora BK - Newroz FC    
Sat. 22 Sep. 15:00  Aspudden-Tellus - Sodertalje FK    
Sun. 23 Sep. 15:00  Eskilstuna City - AFK Linköping    
Mon. 24 Sep. 18:00  Sleipner - Motala    


  Round 23
Sat. 29 Sep. 13:00  Motala - Varmdo IF    
Sat. 29 Sep. 13:00  Huddinge - Enskede    
Sat. 29 Sep. 13:00  Haninge - Eskilstuna City    
Sat. 29 Sep. 14:00  Sodertalje FK - Nora BK    
Sat. 29 Sep. 14:00  AFK Linköping - Sleipner    
Sat. 29 Sep. 15:00  Sylvia - Aspudden-Tellus    
Sat. 29 Sep. 15:00  Newroz FC - Varmbols    


  Round 24
Sat. 6 Oct. 13:00  Motala - Sodertalje FK    
Sat. 6 Oct. 13:00  Huddinge - Varmdo IF    
Sat. 6 Oct. 13:00  Haninge - Aspudden-Tellus    
Sat. 6 Oct. 15:00  Newroz FC - Sylvia    
Sun. 7 Oct. 15:00  Eskilstuna City - Enskede    
Sun. 7 Oct. 15:00  Sleipner - Varmbols    
Sun. 7 Oct. 15:00  AFK Linköping - Nora BK    


  Round 25
Sat. 13 Oct. 13:00  Varmbols - AFK Linköping    
Sat. 13 Oct. 13:00  Enskede - Sleipner    
Sat. 13 Oct. 13:00  Varmdo IF - Newroz FC    
Sat. 13 Oct. 14:00  Nora BK - Haninge    
Sat. 13 Oct. 15:00  Sylvia - Sodertalje FK    
Sat. 13 Oct. 15:00  Aspudden-Tellus - Huddinge    
Sun. 14 Oct. 15:00  Eskilstuna City - Motala    


  Round 26
Sun. 21 Oct. 13:00  Motala - Sylvia    
Sun. 21 Oct. 13:00  Huddinge - Nora BK    
Sun. 21 Oct. 13:00  Haninge - Varmbols    
Sun. 21 Oct. 13:00  Newroz FC - Aspudden-Tellus    
Sun. 21 Oct. 13:00  Sodertalje FK - Varmdo IF    
Sun. 21 Oct. 13:00  Sleipner - Eskilstuna City    
Sun. 21 Oct. 13:00  AFK Linköping - Enskede    


Please note that forthcoming matches dates and times are subject to change. We are not responsible for any errors or any changes that may be made. For certain leagues, all upcoming matches may not be displayed on this page. Please check the official sources for the latest match dates and the full league schedules.




SoccerSTATS.com provides statistics and results on national and international football (soccer) competitions. Example of statistics include form tables, scoring stats, statistical previews, goal timing and attendance stats.
F.A.Q.
Contact
Privacy Policy
Cookie usage and options
Terms and conditions of use
About us
 
 Follow us on Twitter
 Find us on Facebook
Products, services, promotional offers and other offerings from partners and advertisers are subject to terms and conditions.
   

     Copyright 1998-2018 SoccerSTATS.com
 
    
 Social media
 Follow us on Twitter
 Find us on Facebook


  Pld Pts
1  Newroz FC 16 36
2  Sylvia 16 35
3  Enskede 16 33
4  Haninge 16 32
5  Aspudden-Tel. 16 27
6  Motala 16 26
7  Varmbols 16 24
8  Nora BK 16 20
9  Sodertalje FK 16 20
10  AFK Linköping 16 20
11  Huddinge 16 12
12  Sleipner 16 12
13  Eskilstuna C. 16 10
14  Varmdo IF 16 6

 Summary stats
62%
112 matches / 182
Home wins:  41%
Draws:  21%
Away wins:  38%
Goals:  370
Goals p. match:  3.30

 Matches
 Matches by date
 Matches by gameweek
 Results grid
 Tables
 Home / Away tables
 Wide table
 Form tables
 Run-in analysis
 Results analysis
 Scoring patterns
 Statistical reviews
 Relative form
 Relative H/A performance