ArgentinaARAustriaATAustraliaAUBelgiumBEBrazilBRSwitzerlandCHGermany - BundesligaDEGermany - 2. BundesligaD2DenmarkDKEngland - Premier LeagueENEngland - ChampionshipE2England - League OneE3England - League TwoE4England - National leagueE5Spain - La LigaESSpain - La Liga 2E2FinlandFIFrance - Ligue 1FRFrance - Ligue 2F2NetherlandsNLItaly - Serie AITItaly - Serie BI2JapanJPNorwayNOPolandPLPortugalPTRussiaRUScotlandSCSwedenSETurkeyTR

Sweden - Div 2 - S Svealand - matches by matchday

Matches by gameweek

  Round 5
Sat. 4 Apr. 13:00  Tyreso FF - Rynninge pp.
Sat. 4 Apr. 14:00  IFK Kumla - Atvidaberg pp.
Sat. 4 Apr. 15:00  Assyriska IF - Vagnhärads pp.
Sat. 4 Apr. 15:00  Varmbols - Huddinge pp.
Sun. 5 Apr. 13:00  Forward - Arameiska pp.
Sun. 5 Apr. 13:30  Eskilstuna - FC Gute pp.
Sun. 5 Apr. 16:00  Assyriska - Newroz pp.
Fri. 10 Apr. 12:00  Rynninge - Assyriska IF pp.
Sat. 11 Apr. 13:00  Arameiska - Varmbols pp.
Sat. 11 Apr. 13:00  Newroz - Forward pp.
Sat. 11 Apr. 14:00  Atvidaberg - Assyriska pp.
Mon. 13 Apr. 13:00  FC Gute - IFK Kumla pp.
Mon. 13 Apr. 13:00  Huddinge - Tyreso FF pp.
Mon. 13 Apr. 13:00  Vagnhärads - Eskilstuna pp.
Sat. 18 Apr. 14:00  Vagnhärads - FC Gute pp.
Sat. 18 Apr. 15:00  Varmbols - Newroz pp.
Sat. 18 Apr. 16:00  Tyreso FF - Arameiska pp.
Sun. 19 Apr. 13:00  Forward - Atvidaberg pp.
Sun. 19 Apr. 16:00  Assyriska - IFK Kumla pp.
Sun. 19 Apr. 16:00  Assyriska IF - Huddinge pp.
Sun. 19 Apr. 16:00  Eskilstuna - Rynninge pp.
Sat. 25 Apr. 12:00  IFK Kumla - Forward pp.
Sat. 25 Apr. 13:00  Huddinge - Eskilstuna pp.
Sat. 25 Apr. 13:00  Newroz - Tyreso FF pp.
Sat. 25 Apr. 13:00  Rynninge - Vagnhärads pp.
Sat. 25 Apr. 14:00  Atvidaberg - Varmbols pp.
Sat. 25 Apr. 15:00  Arameiska - Assyriska IF pp.
Sun. 26 Apr. 16:00  FC Gute - Assyriska pp.
Fri. 1 May. 13:00  Varmbols - IFK Kumla pp.
Sat. 2 May. 13:00  Eskilstuna - Arameiska pp.
Sat. 2 May. 13:00  Tyreso FF - Atvidaberg pp.
Sat. 2 May. 15:00  Assyriska IF - Newroz pp.
Sat. 2 May. 15:00  Forward - Assyriska pp.
Sat. 2 May. 15:00  Vagnhärads - Huddinge pp.
Sun. 3 May. 14:00  Rynninge - FC Gute pp.
Fri. 8 May. 18:30  Atvidaberg - Assyriska IF pp.
Sat. 9 May. 13:00  Arameiska - Vagnhärads pp.
Sat. 9 May. 13:00  Huddinge - Rynninge pp.
Sat. 9 May. 13:00  IFK Kumla - Tyreso FF pp.
Sat. 9 May. 13:00  Newroz - Eskilstuna pp.
Sun. 10 May. 12:00  FC Gute - Forward pp.
Sun. 10 May. 16:00  Assyriska - Varmbols pp.
Sat. 16 May. 13:00  Huddinge - FC Gute pp.
Sat. 16 May. 14:00  Vagnhärads - Newroz pp.
Sat. 16 May. 15:00  Assyriska IF - IFK Kumla pp.
Sat. 16 May. 15:00  Eskilstuna - Atvidaberg pp.
Sat. 16 May. 15:00  Varmbols - Forward pp.
Sat. 16 May. 16:00  Tyreso FF - Assyriska pp.
Sun. 17 May. 13:00  Rynninge - Arameiska pp.
Thu. 21 May. 13:00  IFK Kumla - Eskilstuna pp.
Sat. 23 May. 13:00  Forward - Tyreso FF pp.
Sat. 23 May. 15:00  Arameiska - Huddinge pp.
Sat. 23 May. 15:00  Atvidaberg - Vagnhärads pp.
Sat. 23 May. 15:30  FC Gute - Varmbols pp.
Sun. 24 May. 15:00  Newroz - Rynninge pp.
Sun. 24 May. 16:00  Assyriska - Assyriska IF pp.
Sat. 30 May. 13:00  Arameiska - FC Gute pp.
Sat. 30 May. 13:00  Rynninge - Atvidaberg pp.
Sat. 30 May. 13:00  Tyreso FF - Varmbols pp.
Sat. 30 May. 15:00  Assyriska IF - Forward pp.
Sat. 30 May. 15:00  Eskilstuna - Assyriska pp.
Sat. 30 May. 15:00  Vagnhärads - IFK Kumla pp.
Sun. 31 May. 17:00  Huddinge - Newroz pp.
Fri. 5 Jun. 18:30  Varmbols - Assyriska IF pp.
Sat. 6 Jun. 15:00  Atvidaberg - Huddinge pp.
Sat. 6 Jun. 15:00  IFK Kumla - Rynninge pp.
Sat. 6 Jun. 15:00  Newroz - Arameiska pp.
Sun. 7 Jun. 13:00  Forward - Eskilstuna pp.
Sun. 7 Jun. 15:30  FC Gute - Tyreso FF pp.
Sun. 7 Jun. 16:00  Assyriska - Vagnhärads pp.
Wed. 10 Jun. 18:30  Huddinge - IFK Kumla pp.
Fri. 12 Jun. 18:30  Eskilstuna - Varmbols pp.
Sat. 13 Jun. 13:00  Arameiska - Atvidaberg pp.
Sat. 13 Jun. 13:00  Newroz - FC Gute pp.
Sat. 13 Jun. 15:00  Assyriska IF - Tyreso FF pp.
Sat. 13 Jun. 15:00  Rynninge - Assyriska pp.
Sat. 13 Jun. 15:00  Vagnhärads - Forward pp.
Wed. 17 Jun. 18:00  Forward - Rynninge pp.
Thu. 18 Jun. 18:30  Atvidaberg - Newroz pp.
Thu. 18 Jun. 18:30  Varmbols - Vagnhärads pp.
Thu. 18 Jun. 18:45  Tyreso FF - Eskilstuna pp.
Sun. 21 Jun. 15:30  FC Gute - Assyriska IF pp.
Sun. 21 Jun. 16:00  Assyriska - Huddinge pp.
Sun. 21 Jun. 16:00  IFK Kumla - Arameiska pp.
Sat. 27 Jun. 13:00  Atvidaberg - FC Gute pp.
Sat. 27 Jun. 13:00  Eskilstuna - Assyriska IF pp.
Sat. 27 Jun. 13:00  Huddinge - Forward pp.
Sat. 27 Jun. 15:00  Arameiska - Assyriska pp.
Sat. 27 Jun. 15:00  Newroz - IFK Kumla pp.
Sat. 27 Jun. 15:00  Rynninge - Varmbols pp.
Sat. 27 Jun. 15:00  Vagnhärads - Tyreso FF pp.




  Round 14
Sun. 14 Jun. 12:00  IFK Kumla - FC Gute 2 - 1
Sun. 14 Jun. 13:00  Assyriska IF - Rynninge 1 - 0
Sun. 14 Jun. 13:00  Forward - Newroz 4 - 3
Sun. 14 Jun. 16:00  Assyriska - Atvidaberg 4 - 1
Sun. 14 Jun. 16:00  Varmbols - Arameiska 1 - 2
Sun. 14 Jun. 17:00  Eskilstuna - Vagnhärads 1 - 1
Tue. 23 Jun. 19:00  Tyreso FF - Huddinge 3 - 2

  Total goals 26
  Goals per game 3.71
  Under 2.5 goals 2 / 7
  Over 2.5 goals 5 / 7
  Home wins 5
  Draws 1
  Away wins 1


  Round 15
Sat. 27 Jun. 12:00  Vagnhärads - Assyriska IF 2 - 0
Sat. 27 Jun. 13:00  Arameiska - Forward 1 - 1
Sat. 27 Jun. 13:00  Huddinge - Varmbols 2 - 3
Sat. 27 Jun. 13:00  Newroz - Assyriska 0 - 0
Sat. 27 Jun. 13:00  Rynninge - Tyreso FF 1 - 4
Sat. 27 Jun. 14:00  Atvidaberg - IFK Kumla 4 - 1
Sun. 28 Jun. 15:30  FC Gute - Eskilstuna 1 - 2

  Total goals 22
  Goals per game 3.14
  Under 2.5 goals 3 / 7
  Over 2.5 goals 4 / 7
  Home wins 2
  Draws 2
  Away wins 3


  Round 16
Sat. 8 Aug. 13:00  Arameiska - Tyreso FF    
Sat. 8 Aug. 13:00  Huddinge - Assyriska IF    
Sat. 8 Aug. 13:00  IFK Kumla - Assyriska    
Sat. 8 Aug. 13:00  Newroz - Varmbols    
Sat. 8 Aug. 13:00  Rynninge - Eskilstuna    
Sat. 8 Aug. 14:00  Atvidaberg - Forward    
Sat. 8 Aug. 15:30  FC Gute - Vagnhärads    


  Round 17
Sat. 15 Aug. 13:00  Eskilstuna - Huddinge    
Sat. 15 Aug. 13:00  Tyreso FF - Newroz    
Sat. 15 Aug. 14:00  Assyriska - FC Gute    
Sat. 15 Aug. 15:00  Assyriska IF - Arameiska    
Sat. 15 Aug. 15:00  Vagnhärads - Rynninge    
Sun. 16 Aug. 16:00  Varmbols - Atvidaberg    
Mon. 17 Aug. 18:00  Forward - IFK Kumla    


  Round 18
Fri. 21 Aug. 18:00  IFK Kumla - Varmbols    
Sat. 22 Aug. 13:00  Newroz - Assyriska IF    
Sat. 22 Aug. 14:00  Atvidaberg - Tyreso FF    
Sat. 22 Aug. 15:30  FC Gute - Rynninge    
Sun. 23 Aug. 13:00  Arameiska - Eskilstuna    
Sun. 23 Aug. 16:00  Assyriska - Forward    
Sun. 23 Aug. 16:00  Huddinge - Vagnhärads    


  Round 19
Fri. 28 Aug. 18:30  Eskilstuna - Newroz    
Sat. 29 Aug. 12:00  Forward - FC Gute    
Sat. 29 Aug. 13:00  Tyreso FF - IFK Kumla    
Sat. 29 Aug. 15:00  Assyriska IF - Atvidaberg    
Sat. 29 Aug. 15:00  Vagnhärads - Arameiska    
Sat. 29 Aug. 15:00  Varmbols - Assyriska    
Sun. 30 Aug. 13:00  Rynninge - Huddinge    


  Round 20
Sat. 5 Sep. 13:00  Arameiska - Rynninge    
Sat. 5 Sep. 13:00  Forward - Varmbols    
Sat. 5 Sep. 13:00  IFK Kumla - Assyriska IF    
Sat. 5 Sep. 13:00  Newroz - Vagnhärads    
Sat. 5 Sep. 14:00  Atvidaberg - Eskilstuna    
Sun. 6 Sep. 15:30  FC Gute - Huddinge    
Sun. 6 Sep. 16:00  Assyriska - Tyreso FF    


  Round 21
Sat. 12 Sep. 13:00  Eskilstuna - IFK Kumla    
Sat. 12 Sep. 13:00  Huddinge - Arameiska    
Sat. 12 Sep. 13:00  Rynninge - Newroz    
Sat. 12 Sep. 13:00  Tyreso FF - Forward    
Sat. 12 Sep. 13:15  Varmbols - FC Gute    
Sat. 12 Sep. 14:00  Vagnhärads - Atvidaberg    
Sun. 13 Sep. 15:00  Assyriska IF - Assyriska    


  Round 22
Sat. 19 Sep. 13:00  Arameiska - Newroz    
Sat. 19 Sep. 13:00  Eskilstuna - Forward    
Sat. 19 Sep. 13:00  Huddinge - Atvidaberg    
Sat. 19 Sep. 13:00  Rynninge - IFK Kumla    
Sat. 19 Sep. 13:00  Tyreso FF - FC Gute    
Sat. 19 Sep. 15:00  Assyriska IF - Varmbols    
Sat. 19 Sep. 15:00  Vagnhärads - Assyriska    


  Round 23
Sat. 26 Sep. 13:00  Forward - Assyriska IF    
Sat. 26 Sep. 13:00  IFK Kumla - Vagnhärads    
Sat. 26 Sep. 13:00  Newroz - Huddinge    
Sat. 26 Sep. 14:00  Atvidaberg - Rynninge    
Sat. 26 Sep. 15:00  Varmbols - Tyreso FF    
Sun. 27 Sep. 14:00  FC Gute - Arameiska    
Sun. 27 Sep. 15:00  Assyriska - Eskilstuna    


  Round 24
Sat. 3 Oct. 13:00  Forward - Huddinge    
Sat. 3 Oct. 13:00  IFK Kumla - Newroz    
Sat. 3 Oct. 13:00  Tyreso FF - Vagnhärads    
Sat. 3 Oct. 15:00  Assyriska - Arameiska    
Sat. 3 Oct. 15:00  Assyriska IF - Eskilstuna    
Sat. 3 Oct. 15:00  Varmbols - Rynninge    
Sun. 4 Oct. 12:00  FC Gute - Atvidaberg    


  Round 25
Sat. 10 Oct. 13:00  Huddinge - Assyriska    
Sat. 10 Oct. 13:00  Newroz - Atvidaberg    
Sat. 10 Oct. 13:00  Rynninge - Forward    
Sat. 10 Oct. 13:30  Assyriska IF - FC Gute    
Sat. 10 Oct. 15:00  Vagnhärads - Varmbols    
Sun. 11 Oct. 13:00  Arameiska - IFK Kumla    
Sun. 11 Oct. 16:00  Eskilstuna - Tyreso FF    


  Round 26
Sat. 17 Oct. 12:00  Assyriska - Rynninge    
Sat. 17 Oct. 12:00  Atvidaberg - Arameiska    
Sat. 17 Oct. 12:00  FC Gute - Newroz    
Sat. 17 Oct. 12:00  Forward - Vagnhärads    
Sat. 17 Oct. 12:00  IFK Kumla - Huddinge    
Sat. 17 Oct. 12:00  Tyreso FF - Assyriska IF    
Sat. 17 Oct. 12:00  Varmbols - Eskilstuna    


Please note that matches dates and times are subject to change. We are not responsible for any errors or any changes that may be made. For certain leagues, all upcoming matches may not be displayed on this page. Please check the official sources for the latest match dates and schedules.

Tables

League table

GP Pts
Atvidaberg 9 21
Forward 9 20
Assyriska 9 19
Arameiska 9 16
Tyreso FF 9 16
Vagnhärads 9 15
Varmbols 9 11
IFK Kumla 9 11
Rynninge 9 11
Eskilstuna 9 10
FC Gute 9 8
Huddinge 9 8
Newroz 9 7
Assyriska IF 9 6

Form table (last 8)

GP Pts
Atvidaberg 8 21
Forward 8 17
Assyriska 8 16
Vagnhärads 8 14
Tyreso FF 8 13
Arameiska 8 13
Rynninge 8 11
Varmbols 8 11
Eskilstuna 8 9
IFK Kumla 8 8
Huddinge 8 8
FC Gute 8 8
Newroz 8 7
Assyriska IF 8 3

Home

GP Pts
Tyreso FF 5 10
Atvidaberg 4 9
Vagnhärads 5 9
Forward 4 9
IFK Kumla 4 7
Arameiska 5 7
Assyriska 4 6
Assyriska IF 5 6
Rynninge 5 5
Huddinge 5 4
Newroz 4 4
FC Gute 4 4
Eskilstuna 5 4
Varmbols 4 1

Away

GP Pts
Assyriska 5 13
Atvidaberg 5 12
Forward 5 11
Varmbols 5 10
Arameiska 4 9
Rynninge 4 6
Vagnhärads 4 6
Tyreso FF 4 6
Eskilstuna 4 6
Huddinge 4 4
IFK Kumla 5 4
FC Gute 5 4
Newroz 5 3
Assyriska IF 4 0

Offense

GP GF
Assyriska 9 21
Atvidaberg 9 21
Tyreso FF 9 21
Forward 9 19
Arameiska 9 18
IFK Kumla 9 17
Vagnhärads 9 17
Varmbols 9 16
Newroz 9 14
Rynninge 9 14
Eskilstuna 9 12
Huddinge 9 12
FC Gute 9 11
Assyriska IF 9 8

Defense

GP GA
Assyriska 9 10
Vagnhärads 9 12
Forward 9 12
Rynninge 9 13
Huddinge 9 14
Atvidaberg 9 14
Tyreso FF 9 16
Arameiska 9 16
IFK Kumla 9 17
Varmbols 9 18
FC Gute 9 19
Eskilstuna 9 19
Assyriska IF 9 19
Newroz 9 22
SoccerSTATS.com provides football statistics and results on national and international soccer competitions worldwide. Football fans can keep a tab on stats related to their favourite team or leagues of interest, and access a wide range of team performance data analytics and league standings, not only on the world's most famous professional leagues, but also on amateur and regional leagues over the world. Example of soccer statistics include league standings, form tables, top goal scorers, scoring stats, statistical previews, goal times and attendance stats.

Follow us on Twitter
F.A.Q. Contact Privacy Policy Change consent
Terms and conditions of use Cookie usage and options About us

18+ only. You must be 18 years old or older to use this website. Please note that match schedules and timing are subject to changes. Products, services, promotional offers and other offerings from partners and advertisers are subject to terms and conditions. This website is not associated or endorsed by any league (whether professional, collegiate or other types of leagues/competitions), federation, association, club or team. This webiste is not aimed at persons under 18 years old. All trademarks, brands, images, logos and names appearing on this website belong to their respective owners.
Useful links (third-party websites):   www.gamcare.org.uk       www.begambleaware.org
   
      Copyright 1998-2020 SoccerSTATS.com