Argentina
AR
Austria
AT
Belgium
BE
Brazil
BR
Switzerland
CH
Germany
DE
Denmark
DK
England
EN
England2
E2
England3
E3
England4
E4
Spain
ES
Finland
FI
France
FR
Netherlands
NL
Italy
IT
Norway
NO
Portugal
PT
Russia
RU
Scotland
SC
Sweden
SE
Matches by gameweek

  Round 1
Sat. 1 Sep. 14:30  Hacettepe - Utas Usakspor 0 - 0
Sat. 1 Sep. 14:30  Keciorengucu - Sakaryaspor 1 - 1
Sun. 2 Sep. 14:00  Gaziantepspor - Ankara Demirspo 1 - 0
Sun. 2 Sep. 14:30  Kastamonuspor - Sancaktepe 0 - 1
Sun. 2 Sep. 14:30  Nigde Bld. - Inegolspor 1 - 1
Sun. 2 Sep. 15:00  Bayrampasa - Gumushanespor 0 - 0
Sun. 2 Sep. 15:00  Bodrumspor - Eyupspor 2 - 3
Sun. 2 Sep. 15:00  Sariyer - Manisaspor 2 - 1
Sun. 2 Sep. 18:00  Samsunspor - Amed Sportif 1 - 0

  Total goals 15
  Goals per game 1.67
  Under 2.5 goals 7 / 9
  Over 2.5 goals 2 / 9
  Home wins 3
  Draws 4
  Away wins 2


  Round 2
Sat. 8 Sep. 13:30  Gumushanespor - Samsunspor 1 - 1
Sat. 8 Sep. 13:30  Ankara Demirspo - Bodrumspor 0 - 1
Sat. 8 Sep. 13:30  Amed Sportif - Keciorengucu 2 - 1
Sat. 8 Sep. 14:30  Eyupspor - Kastamonuspor 0 - 1
Sat. 8 Sep. 14:30  Utas Usakspor - Nigde Bld. 1 - 1
Sat. 8 Sep. 14:30  Sancaktepe - Bayrampasa 1 - 0
Sat. 8 Sep. 14:30  Inegolspor - Gaziantepspor 3 - 1
Sat. 8 Sep. 17:00  Sakaryaspor - Sariyer 1 - 2
Sat. 8 Sep. 17:00  Manisaspor - Hacettepe 1 - 2

  Total goals 20
  Goals per game 2.22
  Under 2.5 goals 5 / 9
  Over 2.5 goals 4 / 9
  Home wins 3
  Draws 2
  Away wins 4


  Round 3
Sat. 15 Sep. 13:30  Sariyer - Amed Sportif 1 - 0
Sat. 15 Sep. 14:00  Hacettepe - Sakaryaspor 1 - 2
Sat. 15 Sep. 14:30  Bayrampasa - Eyupspor 0 - 0
Sun. 16 Sep. 14:00  Kastamonuspor - Ankara Demirspo 3 - 1
Sun. 16 Sep. 14:00  Keciorengucu - Gumushanespor 2 - 0
Sun. 16 Sep. 14:00  Nigde Bld. - Gaziantepspor 1 - 1
Sun. 16 Sep. 14:30  Bodrumspor - Inegolspor 3 - 0
Sun. 16 Sep. 14:30  Utas Usakspor - Manisaspor 3 - 0
Sun. 16 Sep. 17:00  Samsunspor - Sancaktepe 0 - 3

  Total goals 21
  Goals per game 2.33
  Under 2.5 goals 4 / 9
  Over 2.5 goals 5 / 9
  Home wins 5
  Draws 2
  Away wins 2


  Round 4
Sat. 22 Sep. 13:00  Gumushanespor - Sariyer 3 - 3
Sat. 22 Sep. 13:00  Gaziantepspor - Bodrumspor 0 - 1
Sat. 22 Sep. 13:00  Amed Sportif - Hacettepe 1 - 0
Sat. 22 Sep. 13:30  Ankara Demirspo - Bayrampasa 1 - 2
Sat. 22 Sep. 14:00  Eyupspor - Samsunspor 0 - 2
Sat. 22 Sep. 14:00  Sancaktepe - Keciorengucu 2 - 0
Sat. 22 Sep. 14:00  Inegolspor - Kastamonuspor 0 - 2
Sat. 22 Sep. 17:00  Sakaryaspor - Utas Usakspor 0 - 2
Sat. 22 Sep. 17:00  Manisaspor - Nigde Bld. 2 - 3

  Total goals 24
  Goals per game 2.67
  Under 2.5 goals 6 / 9
  Over 2.5 goals 3 / 9
  Home wins 2
  Draws 1
  Away wins 6


  Round 5
Sun. 30 Sep. 16:00  Bayrampasa - Inegolspor
Sun. 30 Sep. 16:00  Hacettepe - Gumushanespor
Sun. 30 Sep. 16:00  Utas Usakspor - Amed Sportif
Sun. 30 Sep. 16:00  Kastamonuspor - Gaziantepspor
Sun. 30 Sep. 16:00  Keciorengucu - Eyupspor
Sun. 30 Sep. 16:00  Nigde Bld. - Bodrumspor
Sun. 30 Sep. 16:00  Samsunspor - Ankara Demirspo
Sun. 30 Sep. 16:00  Sariyer - Sancaktepe
Sun. 30 Sep. 16:00  Manisaspor - Sakaryaspor


  Round 6
Sun. 7 Oct. 16:00  Gumushanespor - Utas Usakspor
Sun. 7 Oct. 16:00  Bodrumspor - Kastamonuspor
Sun. 7 Oct. 16:00  Eyupspor - Sariyer
Sun. 7 Oct. 16:00  Gaziantepspor - Bayrampasa
Sun. 7 Oct. 16:00  Ankara Demirspo - Keciorengucu
Sun. 7 Oct. 16:00  Sancaktepe - Hacettepe
Sun. 7 Oct. 16:00  Sakaryaspor - Nigde Bld.
Sun. 7 Oct. 16:00  Inegolspor - Samsunspor
Sun. 7 Oct. 16:00  Amed Sportif - Manisaspor


  Round 7
Sat. 13 Oct. 16:00  Bayrampasa - Bodrumspor
Sat. 13 Oct. 16:00  Hacettepe - Eyupspor
Sat. 13 Oct. 16:00  Utas Usakspor - Sancaktepe
Sat. 13 Oct. 16:00  Keciorengucu - Inegolspor
Sat. 13 Oct. 16:00  Sakaryaspor - Amed Sportif
Sat. 13 Oct. 16:00  Nigde Bld. - Kastamonuspor    
Sat. 13 Oct. 16:00  Samsunspor - Gaziantepspor    
Sat. 13 Oct. 16:00  Sariyer - Ankara Demirspo    
Sat. 13 Oct. 16:00  Manisaspor - Gumushanespor    


  Round 8
Wed. 17 Oct. 16:00  Gumushanespor - Sakaryaspor    
Wed. 17 Oct. 16:00  Bodrumspor - Samsunspor    
Wed. 17 Oct. 16:00  Eyupspor - Utas Usakspor    
Wed. 17 Oct. 16:00  Gaziantepspor - Keciorengucu    
Wed. 17 Oct. 16:00  Ankara Demirspo - Hacettepe    
Wed. 17 Oct. 16:00  Kastamonuspor - Bayrampasa    
Wed. 17 Oct. 16:00  Sancaktepe - Manisaspor    
Wed. 17 Oct. 16:00  Inegolspor - Sariyer    
Wed. 17 Oct. 16:00  Amed Sportif - Nigde Bld.    


  Round 9
Sun. 21 Oct. 16:00  Hacettepe - Inegolspor    
Sun. 21 Oct. 16:00  Utas Usakspor - Ankara Demirspo    
Sun. 21 Oct. 16:00  Keciorengucu - Bodrumspor    
Sun. 21 Oct. 16:00  Sakaryaspor - Sancaktepe    
Sun. 21 Oct. 16:00  Nigde Bld. - Bayrampasa    
Sun. 21 Oct. 16:00  Samsunspor - Kastamonuspor    
Sun. 21 Oct. 16:00  Amed Sportif - Gumushanespor    
Sun. 21 Oct. 16:00  Sariyer - Gaziantepspor    
Sun. 21 Oct. 16:00  Manisaspor - Eyupspor    


  Round 10
Sun. 28 Oct. 17:00  Bayrampasa - Samsunspor    
Sun. 28 Oct. 17:00  Gumushanespor - Nigde Bld.    
Sun. 28 Oct. 17:00  Bodrumspor - Sariyer    
Sun. 28 Oct. 17:00  Eyupspor - Sakaryaspor    
Sun. 28 Oct. 17:00  Gaziantepspor - Hacettepe    
Sun. 28 Oct. 17:00  Ankara Demirspo - Manisaspor    
Sun. 28 Oct. 17:00  Kastamonuspor - Keciorengucu    
Sun. 28 Oct. 17:00  Sancaktepe - Amed Sportif    
Sun. 28 Oct. 17:00  Inegolspor - Utas Usakspor    


  Round 11
Sun. 4 Nov. 17:00  Gumushanespor - Sancaktepe    
Sun. 4 Nov. 17:00  Hacettepe - Bodrumspor    
Sun. 4 Nov. 17:00  Utas Usakspor - Gaziantepspor    
Sun. 4 Nov. 17:00  Keciorengucu - Bayrampasa    
Sun. 4 Nov. 17:00  Sakaryaspor - Ankara Demirspo    
Sun. 4 Nov. 17:00  Nigde Bld. - Samsunspor    
Sun. 4 Nov. 17:00  Amed Sportif - Eyupspor    
Sun. 4 Nov. 17:00  Sariyer - Kastamonuspor    
Sun. 4 Nov. 17:00  Manisaspor - Inegolspor    


  Round 12
Sun. 11 Nov. 17:00  Bayrampasa - Sariyer    
Sun. 11 Nov. 17:00  Bodrumspor - Utas Usakspor    
Sun. 11 Nov. 17:00  Eyupspor - Gumushanespor    
Sun. 11 Nov. 17:00  Gaziantepspor - Manisaspor    
Sun. 11 Nov. 17:00  Ankara Demirspo - Amed Sportif    
Sun. 11 Nov. 17:00  Kastamonuspor - Hacettepe    
Sun. 11 Nov. 17:00  Sancaktepe - Nigde Bld.    
Sun. 11 Nov. 17:00  Inegolspor - Sakaryaspor    
Sun. 11 Nov. 17:00  Samsunspor - Keciorengucu    


  Round 13
Sun. 18 Nov. 17:00  Gumushanespor - Ankara Demirspo    
Sun. 18 Nov. 17:00  Hacettepe - Bayrampasa    
Sun. 18 Nov. 17:00  Utas Usakspor - Kastamonuspor    
Sun. 18 Nov. 17:00  Sancaktepe - Eyupspor    
Sun. 18 Nov. 17:00  Sakaryaspor - Gaziantepspor    
Sun. 18 Nov. 17:00  Nigde Bld. - Keciorengucu    
Sun. 18 Nov. 17:00  Amed Sportif - Inegolspor    
Sun. 18 Nov. 17:00  Sariyer - Samsunspor    
Sun. 18 Nov. 17:00  Manisaspor - Bodrumspor    


  Round 14
Sun. 25 Nov. 17:00  Bayrampasa - Utas Usakspor    
Sun. 25 Nov. 17:00  Bodrumspor - Sakaryaspor    
Sun. 25 Nov. 17:00  Eyupspor - Nigde Bld.    
Sun. 25 Nov. 17:00  Gaziantepspor - Amed Sportif    
Sun. 25 Nov. 17:00  Ankara Demirspo - Sancaktepe    
Sun. 25 Nov. 17:00  Kastamonuspor - Manisaspor    
Sun. 25 Nov. 17:00  Keciorengucu - Sariyer    
Sun. 25 Nov. 17:00  Inegolspor - Gumushanespor    
Sun. 25 Nov. 17:00  Samsunspor - Hacettepe    


  Round 15
Sun. 2 Dec. 17:00  Gumushanespor - Gaziantepspor    
Sun. 2 Dec. 17:00  Ankara Demirspo - Eyupspor    
Sun. 2 Dec. 17:00  Hacettepe - Keciorengucu    
Sun. 2 Dec. 17:00  Utas Usakspor - Samsunspor    
Sun. 2 Dec. 17:00  Sancaktepe - Inegolspor    
Sun. 2 Dec. 17:00  Sakaryaspor - Kastamonuspor    
Sun. 2 Dec. 17:00  Amed Sportif - Bodrumspor    
Sun. 2 Dec. 17:00  Sariyer - Nigde Bld.    
Sun. 2 Dec. 17:00  Manisaspor - Bayrampasa    


  Round 16
Sun. 9 Dec. 18:00  Bayrampasa - Sakaryaspor    
Sun. 9 Dec. 18:00  Bodrumspor - Gumushanespor    
Sun. 9 Dec. 18:00  Gaziantepspor - Sancaktepe    
Sun. 9 Dec. 18:00  Kastamonuspor - Amed Sportif    
Sun. 9 Dec. 18:00  Keciorengucu - Utas Usakspor    
Sun. 9 Dec. 18:00  Nigde Bld. - Ankara Demirspo    
Sun. 9 Dec. 18:00  Inegolspor - Eyupspor    
Sun. 9 Dec. 18:00  Samsunspor - Manisaspor    
Sun. 9 Dec. 18:00  Sariyer - Hacettepe    


  Round 17
Sun. 16 Dec. 18:00  Gumushanespor - Kastamonuspor    
Sun. 16 Dec. 18:00  Eyupspor - Gaziantepspor    
Sun. 16 Dec. 18:00  Ankara Demirspo - Inegolspor    
Sun. 16 Dec. 18:00  Hacettepe - Nigde Bld.    
Sun. 16 Dec. 18:00  Utas Usakspor - Sariyer    
Sun. 16 Dec. 18:00  Sancaktepe - Bodrumspor    
Sun. 16 Dec. 18:00  Sakaryaspor - Samsunspor    
Sun. 16 Dec. 18:00  Amed Sportif - Bayrampasa    
Sun. 16 Dec. 18:00  Manisaspor - Keciorengucu    




  Round 18
Sun. 20 Jan. 18:00  Gumushanespor - Bayrampasa    
Sun. 20 Jan. 18:00  Eyupspor - Bodrumspor    
Sun. 20 Jan. 18:00  Ankara Demirspo - Gaziantepspor    
Sun. 20 Jan. 18:00  Utas Usakspor - Hacettepe    
Sun. 20 Jan. 18:00  Sancaktepe - Kastamonuspor    
Sun. 20 Jan. 18:00  Sakaryaspor - Keciorengucu    
Sun. 20 Jan. 18:00  Inegolspor - Nigde Bld.    
Sun. 20 Jan. 18:00  Amed Sportif - Samsunspor    
Sun. 20 Jan. 18:00  Manisaspor - Sariyer    


  Round 19
Sun. 27 Jan. 18:00  Bayrampasa - Sancaktepe    
Sun. 27 Jan. 18:00  Bodrumspor - Ankara Demirspo    
Sun. 27 Jan. 18:00  Gaziantepspor - Inegolspor    
Sun. 27 Jan. 18:00  Hacettepe - Manisaspor    
Sun. 27 Jan. 18:00  Kastamonuspor - Eyupspor    
Sun. 27 Jan. 18:00  Keciorengucu - Amed Sportif    
Sun. 27 Jan. 18:00  Nigde Bld. - Utas Usakspor    
Sun. 27 Jan. 18:00  Samsunspor - Gumushanespor    
Sun. 27 Jan. 18:00  Sariyer - Sakaryaspor    


  Round 20
Sun. 3 Feb. 18:00  Gumushanespor - Keciorengucu    
Sun. 3 Feb. 18:00  Eyupspor - Bayrampasa    
Sun. 3 Feb. 18:00  Gaziantepspor - Nigde Bld.    
Sun. 3 Feb. 18:00  Ankara Demirspo - Kastamonuspor    
Sun. 3 Feb. 18:00  Sancaktepe - Samsunspor    
Sun. 3 Feb. 18:00  Sakaryaspor - Hacettepe    
Sun. 3 Feb. 18:00  Inegolspor - Bodrumspor    
Sun. 3 Feb. 18:00  Amed Sportif - Sariyer    
Sun. 3 Feb. 18:00  Manisaspor - Utas Usakspor    


  Round 21
Sun. 10 Feb. 18:00  Bayrampasa - Ankara Demirspo    
Sun. 10 Feb. 18:00  Bodrumspor - Gaziantepspor    
Sun. 10 Feb. 18:00  Hacettepe - Amed Sportif    
Sun. 10 Feb. 18:00  Utas Usakspor - Sakaryaspor    
Sun. 10 Feb. 18:00  Kastamonuspor - Inegolspor    
Sun. 10 Feb. 18:00  Keciorengucu - Sancaktepe    
Sun. 10 Feb. 18:00  Nigde Bld. - Manisaspor    
Sun. 10 Feb. 18:00  Samsunspor - Eyupspor    
Sun. 10 Feb. 18:00  Sariyer - Gumushanespor    


  Round 22
Sun. 17 Feb. 18:00  Gumushanespor - Hacettepe    
Sun. 17 Feb. 18:00  Bodrumspor - Nigde Bld.    
Sun. 17 Feb. 18:00  Eyupspor - Keciorengucu    
Sun. 17 Feb. 18:00  Gaziantepspor - Kastamonuspor    
Sun. 17 Feb. 18:00  Ankara Demirspo - Samsunspor    
Sun. 17 Feb. 18:00  Sancaktepe - Sariyer    
Sun. 17 Feb. 18:00  Sakaryaspor - Manisaspor    
Sun. 17 Feb. 18:00  Inegolspor - Bayrampasa    
Sun. 17 Feb. 18:00  Amed Sportif - Utas Usakspor    


  Round 23
Sun. 24 Feb. 18:00  Bayrampasa - Gaziantepspor    
Sun. 24 Feb. 18:00  Hacettepe - Sancaktepe    
Sun. 24 Feb. 18:00  Utas Usakspor - Gumushanespor    
Sun. 24 Feb. 18:00  Kastamonuspor - Bodrumspor    
Sun. 24 Feb. 18:00  Keciorengucu - Ankara Demirspo    
Sun. 24 Feb. 18:00  Nigde Bld. - Sakaryaspor    
Sun. 24 Feb. 18:00  Samsunspor - Inegolspor    
Sun. 24 Feb. 18:00  Sariyer - Eyupspor    
Sun. 24 Feb. 18:00  Manisaspor - Amed Sportif    


  Round 24
Sat. 2 Mar. 18:00  Gumushanespor - Manisaspor    
Sat. 2 Mar. 18:00  Bodrumspor - Bayrampasa    
Sat. 2 Mar. 18:00  Eyupspor - Hacettepe    
Sat. 2 Mar. 18:00  Gaziantepspor - Samsunspor    
Sat. 2 Mar. 18:00  Ankara Demirspo - Sariyer    
Sat. 2 Mar. 18:00  Kastamonuspor - Nigde Bld.    
Sat. 2 Mar. 18:00  Sancaktepe - Utas Usakspor    
Sat. 2 Mar. 18:00  Inegolspor - Keciorengucu    
Sat. 2 Mar. 18:00  Amed Sportif - Sakaryaspor    


  Round 25
Wed. 6 Mar. 18:00  Bayrampasa - Kastamonuspor    
Wed. 6 Mar. 18:00  Hacettepe - Ankara Demirspo    
Wed. 6 Mar. 18:00  Utas Usakspor - Eyupspor    
Wed. 6 Mar. 18:00  Keciorengucu - Gaziantepspor    
Wed. 6 Mar. 18:00  Sakaryaspor - Gumushanespor    
Wed. 6 Mar. 18:00  Nigde Bld. - Amed Sportif    
Wed. 6 Mar. 18:00  Samsunspor - Bodrumspor    
Wed. 6 Mar. 18:00  Sariyer - Inegolspor    
Wed. 6 Mar. 18:00  Manisaspor - Sancaktepe    


  Round 26
Sun. 10 Mar. 18:00  Bayrampasa - Nigde Bld.    
Sun. 10 Mar. 18:00  Gumushanespor - Amed Sportif    
Sun. 10 Mar. 18:00  Bodrumspor - Keciorengucu    
Sun. 10 Mar. 18:00  Eyupspor - Manisaspor    
Sun. 10 Mar. 18:00  Gaziantepspor - Sariyer    
Sun. 10 Mar. 18:00  Ankara Demirspo - Utas Usakspor    
Sun. 10 Mar. 18:00  Kastamonuspor - Samsunspor    
Sun. 10 Mar. 18:00  Sancaktepe - Sakaryaspor    
Sun. 10 Mar. 18:00  Inegolspor - Hacettepe    


  Round 27
Sun. 17 Mar. 18:00  Hacettepe - Gaziantepspor    
Sun. 17 Mar. 18:00  Utas Usakspor - Inegolspor    
Sun. 17 Mar. 18:00  Keciorengucu - Kastamonuspor    
Sun. 17 Mar. 18:00  Sakaryaspor - Eyupspor    
Sun. 17 Mar. 18:00  Nigde Bld. - Gumushanespor    
Sun. 17 Mar. 18:00  Samsunspor - Bayrampasa    
Sun. 17 Mar. 18:00  Amed Sportif - Sancaktepe    
Sun. 17 Mar. 18:00  Sariyer - Bodrumspor    
Sun. 17 Mar. 18:00  Manisaspor - Ankara Demirspo    


  Round 28
Sun. 24 Mar. 18:00  Bayrampasa - Keciorengucu    
Sun. 24 Mar. 18:00  Bodrumspor - Hacettepe    
Sun. 24 Mar. 18:00  Eyupspor - Amed Sportif    
Sun. 24 Mar. 18:00  Gaziantepspor - Utas Usakspor    
Sun. 24 Mar. 18:00  Ankara Demirspo - Sakaryaspor    
Sun. 24 Mar. 18:00  Kastamonuspor - Sariyer    
Sun. 24 Mar. 18:00  Sancaktepe - Gumushanespor    
Sun. 24 Mar. 18:00  Inegolspor - Manisaspor    
Sun. 24 Mar. 18:00  Samsunspor - Nigde Bld.    


  Round 29
Sun. 31 Mar. 17:00  Gumushanespor - Eyupspor    
Sun. 31 Mar. 17:00  Hacettepe - Kastamonuspor    
Sun. 31 Mar. 17:00  Utas Usakspor - Bodrumspor    
Sun. 31 Mar. 17:00  Keciorengucu - Samsunspor    
Sun. 31 Mar. 17:00  Sakaryaspor - Inegolspor    
Sun. 31 Mar. 17:00  Nigde Bld. - Sancaktepe    
Sun. 31 Mar. 17:00  Amed Sportif - Ankara Demirspo    
Sun. 31 Mar. 17:00  Sariyer - Bayrampasa    
Sun. 31 Mar. 17:00  Manisaspor - Gaziantepspor    


  Round 30
Sun. 7 Apr. 17:00  Bayrampasa - Hacettepe    
Sun. 7 Apr. 17:00  Bodrumspor - Manisaspor    
Sun. 7 Apr. 17:00  Eyupspor - Sancaktepe    
Sun. 7 Apr. 17:00  Gaziantepspor - Sakaryaspor    
Sun. 7 Apr. 17:00  Ankara Demirspo - Gumushanespor    
Sun. 7 Apr. 17:00  Kastamonuspor - Utas Usakspor    
Sun. 7 Apr. 17:00  Keciorengucu - Nigde Bld.    
Sun. 7 Apr. 17:00  Inegolspor - Amed Sportif    
Sun. 7 Apr. 17:00  Samsunspor - Sariyer    


  Round 31
Sun. 14 Apr. 17:00  Gumushanespor - Inegolspor    
Sun. 14 Apr. 17:00  Hacettepe - Samsunspor    
Sun. 14 Apr. 17:00  Utas Usakspor - Bayrampasa    
Sun. 14 Apr. 17:00  Sancaktepe - Ankara Demirspo    
Sun. 14 Apr. 17:00  Sakaryaspor - Bodrumspor    
Sun. 14 Apr. 17:00  Nigde Bld. - Eyupspor    
Sun. 14 Apr. 17:00  Amed Sportif - Gaziantepspor    
Sun. 14 Apr. 17:00  Sariyer - Keciorengucu    
Sun. 14 Apr. 17:00  Manisaspor - Kastamonuspor    


  Round 32
Sun. 21 Apr. 17:00  Bayrampasa - Manisaspor    
Sun. 21 Apr. 17:00  Bodrumspor - Amed Sportif    
Sun. 21 Apr. 17:00  Eyupspor - Ankara Demirspo    
Sun. 21 Apr. 17:00  Gaziantepspor - Gumushanespor    
Sun. 21 Apr. 17:00  Kastamonuspor - Sakaryaspor    
Sun. 21 Apr. 17:00  Keciorengucu - Hacettepe    
Sun. 21 Apr. 17:00  Nigde Bld. - Sariyer    
Sun. 21 Apr. 17:00  Inegolspor - Sancaktepe    
Sun. 21 Apr. 17:00  Samsunspor - Utas Usakspor    


  Round 33
Sun. 28 Apr. 17:00  Gumushanespor - Bodrumspor    
Sun. 28 Apr. 17:00  Eyupspor - Inegolspor    
Sun. 28 Apr. 17:00  Ankara Demirspo - Nigde Bld.    
Sun. 28 Apr. 17:00  Hacettepe - Sariyer    
Sun. 28 Apr. 17:00  Utas Usakspor - Keciorengucu    
Sun. 28 Apr. 17:00  Sancaktepe - Gaziantepspor    
Sun. 28 Apr. 17:00  Sakaryaspor - Bayrampasa    
Sun. 28 Apr. 17:00  Amed Sportif - Kastamonuspor    
Sun. 28 Apr. 17:00  Manisaspor - Samsunspor    


  Round 34
Sat. 4 May. 17:00  Bayrampasa - Amed Sportif    
Sat. 4 May. 17:00  Bodrumspor - Sancaktepe    
Sat. 4 May. 17:00  Gaziantepspor - Eyupspor    
Sat. 4 May. 17:00  Kastamonuspor - Gumushanespor    
Sat. 4 May. 17:00  Keciorengucu - Manisaspor    
Sat. 4 May. 17:00  Nigde Bld. - Hacettepe    
Sat. 4 May. 17:00  Inegolspor - Ankara Demirspo    
Sat. 4 May. 17:00  Samsunspor - Sakaryaspor    
Sat. 4 May. 17:00  Sariyer - Utas Usakspor    


Please note that forthcoming matches dates and times are subject to change. We are not responsible for any errors or any changes that may be made. For certain leagues, all upcoming matches may not be displayed on this page. Please check the official sources for the latest match dates and the full league schedules.




SoccerSTATS.com provides statistics and results on national and international football (soccer) competitions. Example of statistics include form tables, scoring stats, statistical previews, goal timing and attendance stats.
F.A.Q.
Contact
Privacy Policy
Cookie usage and options
Terms and conditions of use
About us
 
 Follow us on Twitter
 Find us on Facebook
Products, services, promotional offers and other offerings from partners and advertisers are subject to terms and conditions.
18+                            Useful links (third-party websites):   www.gamcare.org.uk       www.begambleaware.org
   

     Copyright 1998-2018 SoccerSTATS.com
 
    
 Social media
 Follow us on Twitter
 Find us on Facebook


  Pld Pts
1  Sancaktepe 4 12
2  Sariyer 4 10
3  Bodrumspor 4 9
4  Kastamonuspor 4 9
5  Utas Usakspor 4 8
6  Samsunspor 4 7
7  Nigde Bld. 4 6
8  Amed Sportif 4 6
9  Bayrampasa 4 5
10  Keciorengucu 4 4
11  Hacettepe 4 4
12  Sakaryaspor 4 4
13  Eyupspor 4 4
14  Gaziantepspor 4 4
15  Inegolspor 4 4
16  Gumushanespor 4 3
17  Ankara Demir. 4 0
18  Manisaspor 4 0


 Summary stats
12%
36 matches / 306
Home wins:  36%
Draws:  25%
Away wins:  39%
Goals:  80
Goals p. match:  2.22

 Matches
 Matches by date
 Matches by gameweek
 Results grid
 Tables
 Home / Away tables
 Wide table
 Form tables
 Run-in analysis
 Results analysis
 Scoring patterns
 Statistical reviews
 Relative form
 Relative H/A performance