SoccerSTATS.com
                
           LEAGUES MATCHES STATS
        
Argentina
AR
Austria
AT
Belgium
BE
Brazil
BR
Switzerland
CH
Germany
DE
Germany2
D2
Denmark
DK
England
EN
England2
E2
England3
E3
England4
E4
England5
E5
Spain
ES
Spain2
E2
Finland
FI
France
FR
France2
F2
Netherlands
NL
Italy
IT
Italy2
I2
Japan
JP
Norway
NO
Poland
PL
Portugal
PT
Russia
RU
Scotland
SC
Sweden
SE
Matches by gameweek

  Round 1
Sat. 1 Sep. 13:30  Hacettepe - Utas Usakspor 0 - 0
Sat. 1 Sep. 13:30  Keciorengucu - Sakaryaspor 1 - 1
Sun. 2 Sep. 13:00  Gaziantepspor - Ankara Demirspo 1 - 0
Sun. 2 Sep. 13:30  Kastamonuspor - Sancaktepe 0 - 1
Sun. 2 Sep. 13:30  Nigde Bld. - Inegolspor 1 - 1
Sun. 2 Sep. 14:00  Bayrampasa - Gumushanespor 0 - 0
Sun. 2 Sep. 14:00  Bodrumspor - Eyupspor 2 - 3
Sun. 2 Sep. 14:00  Sariyer - Manisaspor 2 - 1
Sun. 2 Sep. 17:00  Samsunspor - Amed Sportif 1 - 0

  Total goals 15
  Goals per game 1.67
  Under 2.5 goals 7 / 9
  Over 2.5 goals 2 / 9
  Home wins 3
  Draws 4
  Away wins 2


  Round 2
Sat. 8 Sep. 12:30  Amed Sportif - Keciorengucu 2 - 1
Sat. 8 Sep. 12:30  Ankara Demirspo - Bodrumspor 0 - 1
Sat. 8 Sep. 12:30  Gumushanespor - Samsunspor 1 - 1
Sat. 8 Sep. 13:30  Eyupspor - Kastamonuspor 0 - 1
Sat. 8 Sep. 13:30  Inegolspor - Gaziantepspor 3 - 1
Sat. 8 Sep. 13:30  Sancaktepe - Bayrampasa 1 - 0
Sat. 8 Sep. 13:30  Utas Usakspor - Nigde Bld. 1 - 1
Sat. 8 Sep. 16:00  Manisaspor - Hacettepe 1 - 2
Sat. 8 Sep. 16:00  Sakaryaspor - Sariyer 1 - 2

  Total goals 20
  Goals per game 2.22
  Under 2.5 goals 5 / 9
  Over 2.5 goals 4 / 9
  Home wins 3
  Draws 2
  Away wins 4


  Round 3
Sat. 15 Sep. 12:30  Sariyer - Amed Sportif 1 - 0
Sat. 15 Sep. 13:00  Hacettepe - Sakaryaspor 1 - 2
Sat. 15 Sep. 13:30  Bayrampasa - Eyupspor 0 - 0
Sun. 16 Sep. 13:00  Kastamonuspor - Ankara Demirspo 3 - 1
Sun. 16 Sep. 13:00  Keciorengucu - Gumushanespor 2 - 0
Sun. 16 Sep. 13:00  Nigde Bld. - Gaziantepspor 1 - 1
Sun. 16 Sep. 13:30  Bodrumspor - Inegolspor 3 - 0
Sun. 16 Sep. 13:30  Utas Usakspor - Manisaspor 3 - 0
Sun. 16 Sep. 16:00  Samsunspor - Sancaktepe 0 - 3

  Total goals 21
  Goals per game 2.33
  Under 2.5 goals 4 / 9
  Over 2.5 goals 5 / 9
  Home wins 5
  Draws 2
  Away wins 2


  Round 4
Sat. 22 Sep. 12:00  Amed Sportif - Hacettepe 1 - 0
Sat. 22 Sep. 12:00  Gaziantepspor - Bodrumspor 0 - 1
Sat. 22 Sep. 12:00  Gumushanespor - Sariyer 3 - 3
Sat. 22 Sep. 12:30  Ankara Demirspo - Bayrampasa 1 - 2
Sat. 22 Sep. 13:00  Eyupspor - Samsunspor 0 - 2
Sat. 22 Sep. 13:00  Inegolspor - Kastamonuspor 0 - 2
Sat. 22 Sep. 13:00  Sancaktepe - Keciorengucu 2 - 0
Sat. 22 Sep. 16:00  Manisaspor - Nigde Bld. 2 - 3
Sat. 22 Sep. 16:00  Sakaryaspor - Utas Usakspor 0 - 2

  Total goals 24
  Goals per game 2.67
  Under 2.5 goals 6 / 9
  Over 2.5 goals 3 / 9
  Home wins 2
  Draws 1
  Away wins 6


  Round 5
Sun. 30 Sep. 11:00  Nigde Bld. - Bodrumspor 1 - 0
Sun. 30 Sep. 11:00  Utas Usakspor - Amed Sportif 0 - 0
Sun. 30 Sep. 12:30  Hacettepe - Gumushanespor 1 - 0
Sun. 30 Sep. 12:30  Kastamonuspor - Gaziantepspor 5 - 1
Sun. 30 Sep. 12:30  Keciorengucu - Eyupspor 1 - 1
Sun. 30 Sep. 12:30  Samsunspor - Ankara Demirspo 3 - 1
Sun. 30 Sep. 13:00  Bayrampasa - Inegolspor 1 - 1
Sun. 30 Sep. 13:00  Sariyer - Sancaktepe 3 - 2
Sun. 30 Sep. 16:00  Manisaspor - Sakaryaspor 3 - 4

  Total goals 28
  Goals per game 3.11
  Under 2.5 goals 5 / 9
  Over 2.5 goals 4 / 9
  Home wins 5
  Draws 3
  Away wins 1


  Round 6
Sat. 6 Oct. 12:30  Bodrumspor - Kastamonuspor 2 - 1
Sun. 7 Oct. 11:30  Amed Sportif - Manisaspor 6 - 2
Sun. 7 Oct. 11:30  Gaziantepspor - Bayrampasa 1 - 0
Sun. 7 Oct. 11:30  Gumushanespor - Utas Usakspor 1 - 1
Sun. 7 Oct. 12:00  Ankara Demirspo - Keciorengucu 0 - 1
Sun. 7 Oct. 12:30  Eyupspor - Sariyer 0 - 0
Sun. 7 Oct. 12:30  Inegolspor - Samsunspor 2 - 3
Sun. 7 Oct. 12:30  Sancaktepe - Hacettepe 4 - 0
Sun. 7 Oct. 16:00  Sakaryaspor - Nigde Bld. 1 - 0

  Total goals 25
  Goals per game 2.78
  Under 2.5 goals 5 / 9
  Over 2.5 goals 4 / 9
  Home wins 5
  Draws 2
  Away wins 2


  Round 7
Fri. 12 Oct. 12:00  Hacettepe - Eyupspor 3 - 1
Sat. 13 Oct. 11:30  Keciorengucu - Inegolspor 1 - 1
Sat. 13 Oct. 11:30  Nigde Bld. - Kastamonuspor 1 - 2
Sat. 13 Oct. 11:30  Samsunspor - Gaziantepspor 2 - 0
Sat. 13 Oct. 12:00  Bayrampasa - Bodrumspor 0 - 2
Sat. 13 Oct. 12:00  Sariyer - Ankara Demirspo 2 - 1
Sat. 13 Oct. 12:00  Utas Usakspor - Sancaktepe 2 - 1
Sat. 13 Oct. 16:00  Manisaspor - Gumushanespor 1 - 1
Sat. 13 Oct. 16:00  Sakaryaspor - Amed Sportif 2 - 0

  Total goals 23
  Goals per game 2.56
  Under 2.5 goals 5 / 9
  Over 2.5 goals 4 / 9
  Home wins 5
  Draws 2
  Away wins 2


  Round 8
Wed. 17 Oct. 11:00  Amed Sportif - Nigde Bld. 0 - 1
Wed. 17 Oct. 11:00  Gaziantepspor - Keciorengucu 0 - 1
Wed. 17 Oct. 11:00  Gumushanespor - Sakaryaspor 0 - 2
Wed. 17 Oct. 11:30  Ankara Demirspo - Hacettepe 1 - 1
Wed. 17 Oct. 11:30  Kastamonuspor - Bayrampasa 1 - 1
Wed. 17 Oct. 12:00  Bodrumspor - Samsunspor 0 - 2
Wed. 17 Oct. 12:00  Eyupspor - Utas Usakspor 0 - 0
Wed. 17 Oct. 12:00  Inegolspor - Sariyer 0 - 2
Wed. 17 Oct. 12:00  Sancaktepe - Manisaspor 3 - 0

  Total goals 15
  Goals per game 1.67
  Under 2.5 goals 8 / 9
  Over 2.5 goals 1 / 9
  Home wins 1
  Draws 3
  Away wins 5


  Round 9
Sun. 21 Oct. 11:00  Amed Sportif - Gumushanespor 1 - 4
Sun. 21 Oct. 11:30  Hacettepe - Inegolspor 1 - 0
Sun. 21 Oct. 11:30  Keciorengucu - Bodrumspor 3 - 2
Sun. 21 Oct. 11:30  Nigde Bld. - Bayrampasa 1 - 1
Sun. 21 Oct. 12:00  Sariyer - Gaziantepspor 2 - 1
Sun. 21 Oct. 12:00  Utas Usakspor - Ankara Demirspo 1 - 0
Sun. 21 Oct. 16:00  Manisaspor - Eyupspor 1 - 0
Sun. 21 Oct. 16:00  Sakaryaspor - Sancaktepe 0 - 0
Sun. 21 Oct. 16:00  Samsunspor - Kastamonuspor 1 - 0

  Total goals 19
  Goals per game 2.11
  Under 2.5 goals 6 / 9
  Over 2.5 goals 3 / 9
  Home wins 6
  Draws 2
  Away wins 1


  Round 10
Sat. 27 Oct. 10:00  Gaziantepspor - Hacettepe 3 - 2
Sat. 27 Oct. 10:00  Gumushanespor - Nigde Bld. 2 - 2
Sat. 27 Oct. 10:30  Ankara Demirspo - Manisaspor 2 - 1
Sat. 27 Oct. 10:30  Bayrampasa - Samsunspor 0 - 0
Sat. 27 Oct. 10:30  Bodrumspor - Sariyer 1 - 3
Sat. 27 Oct. 10:30  Eyupspor - Sakaryaspor 0 - 1
Sat. 27 Oct. 10:30  Inegolspor - Utas Usakspor 1 - 1
Sat. 27 Oct. 10:30  Kastamonuspor - Keciorengucu 2 - 2
Sat. 27 Oct. 10:30  Sancaktepe - Amed Sportif 0 - 1

  Total goals 24
  Goals per game 2.67
  Under 2.5 goals 4 / 9
  Over 2.5 goals 5 / 9
  Home wins 2
  Draws 4
  Away wins 3


  Round 11
Sun. 4 Nov. 10:00  Amed Sportif - Eyupspor 1 - 1
Sun. 4 Nov. 10:00  Gumushanespor - Sancaktepe 1 - 1
Sun. 4 Nov. 10:30  Keciorengucu - Bayrampasa 2 - 1
Sun. 4 Nov. 10:30  Manisaspor - Inegolspor 0 - 2
Sun. 4 Nov. 10:30  Nigde Bld. - Samsunspor 0 - 1
Sun. 4 Nov. 10:30  Sakaryaspor - Ankara Demirspo 2 - 0
Sun. 4 Nov. 10:30  Sariyer - Kastamonuspor 0 - 0
Sun. 4 Nov. 10:30  Utas Usakspor - Gaziantepspor 3 - 0
Mon. 5 Nov. 10:30  Hacettepe - Bodrumspor 1 - 2

  Total goals 18
  Goals per game 2.00
  Under 2.5 goals 6 / 9
  Over 2.5 goals 3 / 9
  Home wins 3
  Draws 3
  Away wins 3


  Round 12
Sun. 11 Nov. 10:00  Gaziantepspor - Manisaspor 1 - 1
Sun. 11 Nov. 10:30  Ankara Demirspo - Amed Sportif 0 - 0
Sun. 11 Nov. 10:30  Bayrampasa - Sariyer 0 - 2
Sun. 11 Nov. 10:30  Bodrumspor - Utas Usakspor 2 - 1
Sun. 11 Nov. 10:30  Eyupspor - Gumushanespor 1 - 2
Sun. 11 Nov. 10:30  Inegolspor - Sakaryaspor 0 - 1
Sun. 11 Nov. 10:30  Kastamonuspor - Hacettepe 6 - 2
Sun. 11 Nov. 10:30  Samsunspor - Keciorengucu 1 - 2
Sun. 11 Nov. 10:30  Sancaktepe - Nigde Bld. 3 - 1

  Total goals 26
  Goals per game 2.89
  Under 2.5 goals 4 / 9
  Over 2.5 goals 5 / 9
  Home wins 3
  Draws 2
  Away wins 4


  Round 13
Sat. 17 Nov. 10:30  Manisaspor - Bodrumspor 1 - 3
Sun. 18 Nov. 10:00  Amed Sportif - Inegolspor 0 - 1
Sun. 18 Nov. 10:00  Gumushanespor - Ankara Demirspo 2 - 2
Sun. 18 Nov. 10:30  Hacettepe - Bayrampasa 6 - 1
Sun. 18 Nov. 10:30  Nigde Bld. - Keciorengucu 1 - 2
Sun. 18 Nov. 10:30  Sakaryaspor - Gaziantepspor 6 - 0
Sun. 18 Nov. 10:30  Sancaktepe - Eyupspor 2 - 0
Sun. 18 Nov. 10:30  Sariyer - Samsunspor 1 - 1
Sun. 18 Nov. 10:30  Utas Usakspor - Kastamonuspor 0 - 2

  Total goals 31
  Goals per game 3.44
  Under 2.5 goals 4 / 9
  Over 2.5 goals 5 / 9
  Home wins 3
  Draws 2
  Away wins 4


  Round 14
Sat. 24 Nov. 10:00  Gaziantepspor - Amed Sportif 0 - 4
Sat. 24 Nov. 10:30  Bayrampasa - Utas Usakspor 0 - 0
Sat. 24 Nov. 10:30  Keciorengucu - Sariyer 3 - 0
Sun. 25 Nov. 10:30  Ankara Demirspo - Sancaktepe 1 - 1
Sun. 25 Nov. 10:30  Bodrumspor - Sakaryaspor 2 - 5
Sun. 25 Nov. 10:30  Eyupspor - Nigde Bld. 4 - 3
Sun. 25 Nov. 10:30  Inegolspor - Gumushanespor 0 - 0
Sun. 25 Nov. 10:30  Kastamonuspor - Manisaspor 5 - 0
Sun. 25 Nov. 10:30  Samsunspor - Hacettepe 2 - 0

  Total goals 30
  Goals per game 3.33
  Under 2.5 goals 4 / 9
  Over 2.5 goals 5 / 9
  Home wins 4
  Draws 3
  Away wins 2


  Round 15
Sat. 1 Dec. 10:30  Hacettepe - Keciorengucu 2 - 3
Sat. 1 Dec. 10:30  Sariyer - Nigde Bld. 1 - 0
Sun. 2 Dec. 10:00  Amed Sportif - Bodrumspor 3 - 0
Sun. 2 Dec. 10:00  Gumushanespor - Gaziantepspor 1 - 0
Sun. 2 Dec. 10:30  Ankara Demirspo - Eyupspor 1 - 3
Sun. 2 Dec. 10:30  Manisaspor - Bayrampasa 1 - 0
Sun. 2 Dec. 10:30  Sakaryaspor - Kastamonuspor 2 - 1
Sun. 2 Dec. 10:30  Sancaktepe - Inegolspor 2 - 3
Sun. 2 Dec. 10:30  Utas Usakspor - Samsunspor 1 - 2

  Total goals 26
  Goals per game 2.89
  Under 2.5 goals 3 / 9
  Over 2.5 goals 6 / 9
  Home wins 5
  Draws 0
  Away wins 4


  Round 16
Sat. 8 Dec. 10:30  Keciorengucu - Utas Usakspor 1 - 0
Sat. 8 Dec. 10:30  Samsunspor - Manisaspor 4 - 0
Sat. 8 Dec. 10:30  Sariyer - Hacettepe 3 - 3
Sun. 9 Dec. 10:00  Bodrumspor - Gumushanespor 1 - 0
Sun. 9 Dec. 10:00  Gaziantepspor - Sancaktepe 1 - 4
Sun. 9 Dec. 10:30  Bayrampasa - Sakaryaspor 0 - 1
Sun. 9 Dec. 10:30  Inegolspor - Eyupspor 0 - 1
Sun. 9 Dec. 10:30  Kastamonuspor - Amed Sportif 1 - 0
Sun. 9 Dec. 10:30  Nigde Bld. - Ankara Demirspo 1 - 0

  Total goals 21
  Goals per game 2.33
  Under 2.5 goals 6 / 9
  Over 2.5 goals 3 / 9
  Home wins 5
  Draws 1
  Away wins 3


  Round 17
Sat. 15 Dec. 10:30  Ankara Demirspo - Inegolspor 1 - 3
Sat. 15 Dec. 10:30  Eyupspor - Gaziantepspor 2 - 0
Sat. 15 Dec. 10:30  Manisaspor - Keciorengucu 0 - 4
Sat. 15 Dec. 10:30  Sancaktepe - Bodrumspor 1 - 1
Sun. 16 Dec. 10:00  Amed Sportif - Bayrampasa 2 - 0
Sun. 16 Dec. 10:00  Gumushanespor - Kastamonuspor 1 - 2
Sun. 16 Dec. 10:30  Hacettepe - Nigde Bld.
Sun. 16 Dec. 10:30  Utas Usakspor - Sariyer
Sun. 16 Dec. 16:00  Sakaryaspor - Samsunspor

  Total goals 17
  Goals per game 2.83
  Under 2.5 goals 3 / 6
  Over 2.5 goals 3 / 6
  Home wins 2
  Draws 1
  Away wins 3




  Round 18
Sun. 20 Jan. 17:00  Amed Sportif - Samsunspor
Sun. 20 Jan. 17:00  Ankara Demirspo - Gaziantepspor
Sun. 20 Jan. 17:00  Eyupspor - Bodrumspor
Sun. 20 Jan. 17:00  Gumushanespor - Bayrampasa
Sun. 20 Jan. 17:00  Inegolspor - Nigde Bld.
Sun. 20 Jan. 17:00  Manisaspor - Sariyer
Sun. 20 Jan. 17:00  Sakaryaspor - Keciorengucu
Sun. 20 Jan. 17:00  Sancaktepe - Kastamonuspor
Sun. 20 Jan. 17:00  Utas Usakspor - Hacettepe


  Round 19
Sun. 27 Jan. 17:00  Bayrampasa - Sancaktepe
Sun. 27 Jan. 17:00  Bodrumspor - Ankara Demirspo
Sun. 27 Jan. 17:00  Gaziantepspor - Inegolspor
Sun. 27 Jan. 17:00  Hacettepe - Manisaspor
Sun. 27 Jan. 17:00  Kastamonuspor - Eyupspor
Sun. 27 Jan. 17:00  Keciorengucu - Amed Sportif
Sun. 27 Jan. 17:00  Nigde Bld. - Utas Usakspor
Sun. 27 Jan. 17:00  Samsunspor - Gumushanespor
Sun. 27 Jan. 17:00  Sariyer - Sakaryaspor


  Round 20
Sun. 3 Feb. 17:00  Amed Sportif - Sariyer
Sun. 3 Feb. 17:00  Ankara Demirspo - Kastamonuspor
Sun. 3 Feb. 17:00  Eyupspor - Bayrampasa    
Sun. 3 Feb. 17:00  Gaziantepspor - Nigde Bld.    
Sun. 3 Feb. 17:00  Gumushanespor - Keciorengucu    
Sun. 3 Feb. 17:00  Inegolspor - Bodrumspor    
Sun. 3 Feb. 17:00  Manisaspor - Utas Usakspor    
Sun. 3 Feb. 17:00  Sakaryaspor - Hacettepe    
Sun. 3 Feb. 17:00  Sancaktepe - Samsunspor    


  Round 21
Sun. 10 Feb. 17:00  Bayrampasa - Ankara Demirspo    
Sun. 10 Feb. 17:00  Bodrumspor - Gaziantepspor    
Sun. 10 Feb. 17:00  Hacettepe - Amed Sportif    
Sun. 10 Feb. 17:00  Kastamonuspor - Inegolspor    
Sun. 10 Feb. 17:00  Keciorengucu - Sancaktepe    
Sun. 10 Feb. 17:00  Nigde Bld. - Manisaspor    
Sun. 10 Feb. 17:00  Samsunspor - Eyupspor    
Sun. 10 Feb. 17:00  Sariyer - Gumushanespor    
Sun. 10 Feb. 17:00  Utas Usakspor - Sakaryaspor    


  Round 22
Sun. 17 Feb. 17:00  Amed Sportif - Utas Usakspor    
Sun. 17 Feb. 17:00  Ankara Demirspo - Samsunspor    
Sun. 17 Feb. 17:00  Bodrumspor - Nigde Bld.    
Sun. 17 Feb. 17:00  Eyupspor - Keciorengucu    
Sun. 17 Feb. 17:00  Gaziantepspor - Kastamonuspor    
Sun. 17 Feb. 17:00  Gumushanespor - Hacettepe    
Sun. 17 Feb. 17:00  Inegolspor - Bayrampasa    
Sun. 17 Feb. 17:00  Sakaryaspor - Manisaspor    
Sun. 17 Feb. 17:00  Sancaktepe - Sariyer    


  Round 23
Sun. 24 Feb. 17:00  Bayrampasa - Gaziantepspor    
Sun. 24 Feb. 17:00  Hacettepe - Sancaktepe    
Sun. 24 Feb. 17:00  Kastamonuspor - Bodrumspor    
Sun. 24 Feb. 17:00  Keciorengucu - Ankara Demirspo    
Sun. 24 Feb. 17:00  Manisaspor - Amed Sportif    
Sun. 24 Feb. 17:00  Nigde Bld. - Sakaryaspor    
Sun. 24 Feb. 17:00  Samsunspor - Inegolspor    
Sun. 24 Feb. 17:00  Sariyer - Eyupspor    
Sun. 24 Feb. 17:00  Utas Usakspor - Gumushanespor    


  Round 24
Sat. 2 Mar. 17:00  Amed Sportif - Sakaryaspor    
Sat. 2 Mar. 17:00  Ankara Demirspo - Sariyer    
Sat. 2 Mar. 17:00  Bodrumspor - Bayrampasa    
Sat. 2 Mar. 17:00  Eyupspor - Hacettepe    
Sat. 2 Mar. 17:00  Gaziantepspor - Samsunspor    
Sat. 2 Mar. 17:00  Gumushanespor - Manisaspor    
Sat. 2 Mar. 17:00  Inegolspor - Keciorengucu    
Sat. 2 Mar. 17:00  Kastamonuspor - Nigde Bld.    
Sat. 2 Mar. 17:00  Sancaktepe - Utas Usakspor    


  Round 25
Wed. 6 Mar. 17:00  Bayrampasa - Kastamonuspor    
Wed. 6 Mar. 17:00  Hacettepe - Ankara Demirspo    
Wed. 6 Mar. 17:00  Keciorengucu - Gaziantepspor    
Wed. 6 Mar. 17:00  Manisaspor - Sancaktepe    
Wed. 6 Mar. 17:00  Nigde Bld. - Amed Sportif    
Wed. 6 Mar. 17:00  Sakaryaspor - Gumushanespor    
Wed. 6 Mar. 17:00  Samsunspor - Bodrumspor    
Wed. 6 Mar. 17:00  Sariyer - Inegolspor    
Wed. 6 Mar. 17:00  Utas Usakspor - Eyupspor    


  Round 26
Sun. 10 Mar. 17:00  Ankara Demirspo - Utas Usakspor    
Sun. 10 Mar. 17:00  Bayrampasa - Nigde Bld.    
Sun. 10 Mar. 17:00  Bodrumspor - Keciorengucu    
Sun. 10 Mar. 17:00  Eyupspor - Manisaspor    
Sun. 10 Mar. 17:00  Gaziantepspor - Sariyer    
Sun. 10 Mar. 17:00  Gumushanespor - Amed Sportif    
Sun. 10 Mar. 17:00  Inegolspor - Hacettepe    
Sun. 10 Mar. 17:00  Kastamonuspor - Samsunspor    
Sun. 10 Mar. 17:00  Sancaktepe - Sakaryaspor    


  Round 27
Sun. 17 Mar. 17:00  Amed Sportif - Sancaktepe    
Sun. 17 Mar. 17:00  Hacettepe - Gaziantepspor    
Sun. 17 Mar. 17:00  Keciorengucu - Kastamonuspor    
Sun. 17 Mar. 17:00  Manisaspor - Ankara Demirspo    
Sun. 17 Mar. 17:00  Nigde Bld. - Gumushanespor    
Sun. 17 Mar. 17:00  Sakaryaspor - Eyupspor    
Sun. 17 Mar. 17:00  Samsunspor - Bayrampasa    
Sun. 17 Mar. 17:00  Sariyer - Bodrumspor    
Sun. 17 Mar. 17:00  Utas Usakspor - Inegolspor    


  Round 28
Sun. 24 Mar. 17:00  Ankara Demirspo - Sakaryaspor    
Sun. 24 Mar. 17:00  Bayrampasa - Keciorengucu    
Sun. 24 Mar. 17:00  Bodrumspor - Hacettepe    
Sun. 24 Mar. 17:00  Eyupspor - Amed Sportif    
Sun. 24 Mar. 17:00  Gaziantepspor - Utas Usakspor    
Sun. 24 Mar. 17:00  Inegolspor - Manisaspor    
Sun. 24 Mar. 17:00  Kastamonuspor - Sariyer    
Sun. 24 Mar. 17:00  Samsunspor - Nigde Bld.    
Sun. 24 Mar. 17:00  Sancaktepe - Gumushanespor    


  Round 29
Sun. 31 Mar. 16:00  Amed Sportif - Ankara Demirspo    
Sun. 31 Mar. 16:00  Gumushanespor - Eyupspor    
Sun. 31 Mar. 16:00  Hacettepe - Kastamonuspor    
Sun. 31 Mar. 16:00  Keciorengucu - Samsunspor    
Sun. 31 Mar. 16:00  Manisaspor - Gaziantepspor    
Sun. 31 Mar. 16:00  Nigde Bld. - Sancaktepe    
Sun. 31 Mar. 16:00  Sakaryaspor - Inegolspor    
Sun. 31 Mar. 16:00  Sariyer - Bayrampasa    
Sun. 31 Mar. 16:00  Utas Usakspor - Bodrumspor    


  Round 30
Sun. 7 Apr. 16:00  Ankara Demirspo - Gumushanespor    
Sun. 7 Apr. 16:00  Bayrampasa - Hacettepe    
Sun. 7 Apr. 16:00  Bodrumspor - Manisaspor    
Sun. 7 Apr. 16:00  Eyupspor - Sancaktepe    
Sun. 7 Apr. 16:00  Gaziantepspor - Sakaryaspor    
Sun. 7 Apr. 16:00  Inegolspor - Amed Sportif    
Sun. 7 Apr. 16:00  Kastamonuspor - Utas Usakspor    
Sun. 7 Apr. 16:00  Keciorengucu - Nigde Bld.    
Sun. 7 Apr. 16:00  Samsunspor - Sariyer    


  Round 31
Sun. 14 Apr. 16:00  Amed Sportif - Gaziantepspor    
Sun. 14 Apr. 16:00  Gumushanespor - Inegolspor    
Sun. 14 Apr. 16:00  Hacettepe - Samsunspor    
Sun. 14 Apr. 16:00  Manisaspor - Kastamonuspor    
Sun. 14 Apr. 16:00  Nigde Bld. - Eyupspor    
Sun. 14 Apr. 16:00  Sakaryaspor - Bodrumspor    
Sun. 14 Apr. 16:00  Sancaktepe - Ankara Demirspo    
Sun. 14 Apr. 16:00  Sariyer - Keciorengucu    
Sun. 14 Apr. 16:00  Utas Usakspor - Bayrampasa    


  Round 32
Sun. 21 Apr. 16:00  Bayrampasa - Manisaspor    
Sun. 21 Apr. 16:00  Bodrumspor - Amed Sportif    
Sun. 21 Apr. 16:00  Eyupspor - Ankara Demirspo    
Sun. 21 Apr. 16:00  Gaziantepspor - Gumushanespor    
Sun. 21 Apr. 16:00  Inegolspor - Sancaktepe    
Sun. 21 Apr. 16:00  Kastamonuspor - Sakaryaspor    
Sun. 21 Apr. 16:00  Keciorengucu - Hacettepe    
Sun. 21 Apr. 16:00  Nigde Bld. - Sariyer    
Sun. 21 Apr. 16:00  Samsunspor - Utas Usakspor    


  Round 33
Sun. 28 Apr. 16:00  Amed Sportif - Kastamonuspor    
Sun. 28 Apr. 16:00  Ankara Demirspo - Nigde Bld.    
Sun. 28 Apr. 16:00  Eyupspor - Inegolspor    
Sun. 28 Apr. 16:00  Gumushanespor - Bodrumspor    
Sun. 28 Apr. 16:00  Hacettepe - Sariyer    
Sun. 28 Apr. 16:00  Manisaspor - Samsunspor    
Sun. 28 Apr. 16:00  Sakaryaspor - Bayrampasa    
Sun. 28 Apr. 16:00  Sancaktepe - Gaziantepspor    
Sun. 28 Apr. 16:00  Utas Usakspor - Keciorengucu    


  Round 34
Sat. 4 May. 16:00  Bayrampasa - Amed Sportif    
Sat. 4 May. 16:00  Bodrumspor - Sancaktepe    
Sat. 4 May. 16:00  Gaziantepspor - Eyupspor    
Sat. 4 May. 16:00  Inegolspor - Ankara Demirspo    
Sat. 4 May. 16:00  Kastamonuspor - Gumushanespor    
Sat. 4 May. 16:00  Keciorengucu - Manisaspor    
Sat. 4 May. 16:00  Nigde Bld. - Hacettepe    
Sat. 4 May. 16:00  Samsunspor - Sakaryaspor    
Sat. 4 May. 16:00  Sariyer - Utas Usakspor    


Please note that matches dates and times are subject to change. We are not responsible for any errors or any changes that may be made. For certain leagues, all upcoming matches may not be displayed on this page. Please check the official sources for the latest match dates and the full league schedules.


Regular season matches
49%
150 matches / 306
383 goals (2.55 per match)


Visual table

  Pld Pts
1  Sakaryaspor 16 38
2  Keciorengucu 17 37
3  Samsunspor 16 36
4  Sariyer 16 35
5  Sancaktepe 17 31
6  Kastamonuspor 16 30
7  Bodrumspor 17 28
8  Utas Usakspor 16 22
9  Amed Sportif 16 21
10  Inegolspor 17 20
11  Eyupspor 17 20
12  Gumushanespor 16 18
13  Hacettepe 16 18
14  Nigde Bld. 16 17
15  Bayrampasa 16 10
16  Ankara Demir. 17 7
17  Manisaspor 17 -1
18  Gaziantepspor 17 -4

 
 Matches
 Matches by date
 Matches by gameweek
 Results grid
 Tables
 Home / Away tables
 Wide table
 Form tables
 Run-in analysis
 Results analysis
 Scoring patterns
 Relative form
 Relative H/A performance
SoccerSTATS.com provides statistics and results on national and international football (soccer) competitions. Example of statistics include form tables, scoring stats, statistical previews, goal timing and attendance stats.
F.A.Q.
Contact
Privacy Policy
Cookie usage and options
Terms and conditions of use
About us
 
 Follow us on Twitter
 Find us on Facebook
18+ only. Products, services, promotional offers and other offerings from partners and advertisers are subject to terms and conditions.
All trademarks, brands, images, logos and names appearing on this website belong to their respective owners.
Useful links (third-party websites):   www.gamcare.org.uk       www.begambleaware.org
   

     Copyright 1998-2018 SoccerSTATS.com