February
3   Accrington 3 - 2
Accrington  3 - 2  Stevenage

     0-1   M. Godden (14)
     0-2   M. McKee (38)
1-2   S. McConville (45)
-------------- HT: 1-2 --------------
2-2   B. Kee (70)
3-2   S. McConville (78)
Stevenage
3   Colchester 2 - 0
Colchester  2 - 0  Newport


-------------- HT: 0-0 --------------
1-0   B. Stevenson (59)
2-0   T. Eastman (80)
Newport
3   Chesterfield 1 - 2
Chesterfield  1 - 2  Crawley

1-0   L. Reed (18)
-------------- HT: 1-0 --------------
     1-1   K. Ahearne-Grant (57)
     1-2   L. Young (90)
Crawley
3   Grimsby 1 - 1
Grimsby  1 - 1  Cheltenham

1-0   S. Jackson (3)
-------------- HT: 1-0 --------------
     1-1   W. Boyle (77)
Cheltenham
3   Notts County 4 - 1
Notts County  4 - 1  Crewe Alexandra

     0-1   S. Miller (8)
1-1   N. Husin (15)
2-1   E. Hewitt (41)
-------------- HT: 2-1 --------------
3-1   E. Hewitt (60)
4-1   M. Bennett (89)
Crewe Alexandra
3   Port Vale 0 - 0
Port Vale  0 - 0  Morecambe


Morecambe
3   Mansfield 3 - 1
Mansfield  3 - 1  Barnet

1-0   A. MacDonald (42)
-------------- HT: 1-0 --------------
2-0   W. Atkinson (55)
3-0   D. Rose (70)
     3-1   S. Akinola (87)
Barnet
3   Forest Green 2 - 1
Forest Green  2 - 1  Coventry City

1-0   A. Bray (39)
-------------- HT: 1-0 --------------
     1-1   M. McNulty (59)
2-1   L. Collins (64)
Coventry City
3   Luton Town 1 - 0
Luton Town  1 - 0  Exeter

1-0   H. Cornick (38)
Exeter
3   Yeovil Town 2 - 0
Yeovil Town  2 - 0  Cambridge Utd


-------------- HT: 0-0 --------------
1-0   N. Smith (54)
2-0   A. Fisher (84)
Cambridge Utd
3   Wycombe 4 - 3
Wycombe  4 - 3  Carlisle Utd

1-0   M. Bloomfield (28)
2-0   L. O`Nien (31)
-------------- HT: 2-0 --------------
     2-1   D. Grainger (49)
     2-2   J. Devitt (68)
     2-3   C. Stockton (70)
3-3   P. Cowan-Hall (90)
4-3   M. Bean (90)
Carlisle Utd
3   Lincoln 2 - 2
Lincoln  2 - 2  Swindon Town

1-0   L. Frecklington (23)
     1-1   M. Richards (35)
     1-2   O. Banks (38)
-------------- HT: 1-2 --------------
2-2   M. Bostwick (90)
Swindon Town
6   Accrington 2 - 1
Accrington  2 - 1  Swindon Town

1-0   B. Kee (25)
-------------- HT: 1-0 --------------
2-0   K. Jackson (62)
     2-1   M. Richards (71)
Swindon Town
9   Cambridge Utd 0 - 0
Cambridge Utd  0 - 0  Lincoln


Lincoln
10   Carlisle Utd 1 - 1
Carlisle Utd  1 - 1  Colchester

     0-1   C. Senior (44)
-------------- HT: 0-1 --------------
1-1   J. Devitt (79)
Colchester
10   Swindon Town 1 - 0
Swindon Town  1 - 0  Mansfield

1-0   M. Taylor (39)
Mansfield
10   Coventry City 0 - 2
Coventry City  0 - 2  Accrington

     0-1   J. Clark (5)
-------------- HT: 0-1 --------------
     0-2   J. Clark (60)
Accrington
10   Crawley 3 - 0
Crawley  3 - 0  Grimsby

1-0   J. Smith (45)
-------------- HT: 1-0 --------------
2-0   K. Ahearne-Grant (62)
3-0   E. Boldewijn (69)
Grimsby
10   Crewe Alexandra 0 - 0
Crewe Alexandra  0 - 0  Yeovil Town


Yeovil Town
10   Exeter 1 - 1
Exeter  1 - 1  Wycombe

1-0   L. James (12)
-------------- HT: 1-0 --------------
     1-1   M. Bean (53)
Wycombe
10   Barnet 1 - 0
Barnet  1 - 0  Notts County


-------------- HT: 0-0 --------------
1-0   A. Nicholls (90)
Notts County
10   Cheltenham 5 - 1
Cheltenham  5 - 1  Port Vale

1-0   M. Eisa (13)
     1-1   T. Pope (35)
2-1   M. Eisa (44)
-------------- HT: 2-1 --------------
3-1   E. Adebayo (66)
4-1   M. Eisa (79)
5-1   W. Boyle (86)
Port Vale
10   Stevenage 1 - 1
Stevenage  1 - 1  Luton Town


-------------- HT: 0-0 --------------
     0-1   J. Collins (85)
1-1   D. Newton (88)
Luton Town
10   Morecambe pp. Chesterfield
10   Newport pp. Forest Green
13   Accrington 1 - 0
Accrington  1 - 0  Crewe Alexandra

1-0   K. Jackson (42)
Crewe Alexandra
13   Colchester 2 - 1
Colchester  2 - 1  Coventry City

1-0   J. Ogedi-Uzokwe (27)
-------------- HT: 1-0 --------------
     1-1   T. Bayliss (56)
2-1   M. Mandron (88)
Coventry City
13   Chesterfield 2 - 3
Chesterfield  2 - 3  Cambridge Utd

1-0   J. Rowley (1)
     1-1   Own Goal (o.g.) (21)
-------------- HT: 1-1 --------------
2-1   K. Dennis (55)
     2-2   U. Ikpeazu (67)
     2-3   H. Dunk (90)
Cambridge Utd
13   Notts County 2 - 1
Notts County  2 - 1  Carlisle Utd

1-0   J. Stead (19)
2-0   J. Stead (35)
-------------- HT: 2-0 --------------
     2-1   J. Devitt (75)
Carlisle Utd
13   Mansfield 5 - 0
Mansfield  5 - 0  Newport

1-0   D. Rose (6)
2-0   A. Potter (9)
3-0   A. Potter (28)
4-0   A. MacDonald (34)
-------------- HT: 4-0 --------------
5-0   A. Potter (61)
Newport
13   Forest Green 3 - 1
Forest Green  3 - 1  Stevenage

     0-1   L. Wilkinson (26)
1-1   R. Reid (45)
-------------- HT: 1-1 --------------
2-1   F. Rawson (61)
3-1   C. Doidge (81)
Stevenage
13   Luton Town 4 - 1
Luton Town  4 - 1  Crawley

1-0   O. Lee (29)
2-0   J. Collins (45)
-------------- HT: 2-0 --------------
3-0   L. Berry (55)
4-0   J. Collins (75)
     4-1   K. Ahearne-Grant (87)
Crawley
13   Yeovil Town 2 - 0
Yeovil Town  2 - 0  Barnet

1-0   S. Surrigge (2)
-------------- HT: 1-0 --------------
2-0   F. Zoko (90)
Barnet
13   Wycombe 3 - 2
Wycombe  3 - 2  Swindon Town

     0-1   M. Richards (2)
1-1   L. O`Nien (3)
2-1   C. Mackail-Smith (10)
-------------- HT: 2-1 --------------
     2-2   M. Taylor (61)
3-2   A. Akinfenwa (89)
Swindon Town
13   Lincoln 1 - 0
Lincoln  1 - 0  Cheltenham

1-0   N. Eardley (45)
Cheltenham
13   Port Vale pp. Exeter
17   Carlisle Utd 2 - 0
Carlisle Utd  2 - 0  Chesterfield

1-0   K. Etuhu (19)
-------------- HT: 1-0 --------------
2-0   J. O`Sullivan (81)
Chesterfield
17   Swindon Town 3 - 2
Swindon Town  3 - 2  Port Vale

     0-1   K. Howkins (11)
1-1   M. Richards (24)
2-1   M. Richards (40)
     2-2   C. Montano (43)
-------------- HT: 2-2 --------------
3-2   P. Mullin (88)
Port Vale
17   Crawley 3 - 1
Crawley  3 - 1  Lincoln

1-0   J. Smith (15)
-------------- HT: 1-0 --------------
     1-1   M. Green (52)
2-1   J. Payne (68)
3-1   M. Connolly (72)
Lincoln
17   Crewe Alexandra 1 - 0
Crewe Alexandra  1 - 0  Colchester


-------------- HT: 0-0 --------------
1-0   S. Miller (60)
Colchester
17   Exeter 0 - 1
Exeter  0 - 1  Mansfield

     0-1   D. Rose (38)
Mansfield
17   Cambridge Utd 3 - 1
Cambridge Utd  3 - 1  Grimsby

1-0   U. Ikpeazu (19)
-------------- HT: 1-0 --------------
2-0   B. Waters (67)
3-0   G. Maris (71)
     3-1   J. Hooper (90)
Grimsby
17   Barnet 1 - 1
Barnet  1 - 1  Accrington

1-0   A. Nicholls (18)
-------------- HT: 1-0 --------------
     1-1   B. Kee (67)
Accrington
17   Morecambe 1 - 1
Morecambe  1 - 1  Forest Green

     0-1   C. Clements (13)
-------------- HT: 0-1 --------------
1-1   G. Wylde (90)
Forest Green
17   Cheltenham 0 - 2
Cheltenham  0 - 2  Wycombe

     0-1   A. Akinfenwa (40)
     0-2   P. Cowan-Hall (45)
Wycombe
17   Stevenage 4 - 1
Stevenage  4 - 1  Yeovil Town

1-0   L. Amos (16)
2-0   J. Smith (45)
-------------- HT: 2-0 --------------
3-0   D. Newton (46)
4-0   B. Kennedy (58)
     4-1   R. Seager (76)
Yeovil Town
17   Newport 0 - 0
Newport  0 - 0  Notts County


Notts County
17   Coventry City pp. Luton Town
20   Crewe Alexandra stats Exeter
20   Cambridge Utd stats Notts County
20   Barnet stats Carlisle Utd
24   Accrington stats Cambridge Utd
24   Colchester stats Barnet
24   Chesterfield stats Swindon Town
24   Grimsby stats Exeter
24   Notts County stats Stevenage
24   Port Vale stats Newport
24   Mansfield stats Coventry City
24   Forest Green stats Crawley
24   Luton Town stats Cheltenham
24   Yeovil Town stats Carlisle Utd
24   Wycombe stats Morecambe
24   Lincoln stats Crewe Alexandra
27   Wycombe stats Coventry City