UEFA - Champions League Women
2026/2027 ▼
Stats ▼
Latest results
Matches
Form Tables
Goals
Halftime
Timing
First Goal stats
Results Grid
Home & Away tables
Tables by Date
Corner stats
Wide table
Points Performance Index
Run-in Analysis
Projected Points
Total Goals
Goal Ranges
Average Goals
Scored vs Conceded
Goal Margins
Lead Durations
Current Streaks
Equalizers
Other divisions ▼
UEFA - champions-league-women: First Goal stats
Membership Simulator:
First Goal stats
| SF: scored first - NG: no goal - CF: conceded first | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| stats.team | GP | % SF NG CF | %SF | %NG | %CF | SF | NG | CF |
| Arsenal W | 3 |
|
100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| Austria Wien W | 3 |
|
33.3% | 0.0% | 66.7% | 1 | 0 | 2 |
| Barcelona W | 3 |
|
66.7% | 0.0% | 33.3% | 2 | 0 | 1 |
| Chelsea W | 3 |
|
66.7% | 33.3% | 0.0% | 2 | 1 | 0 |
| FC Bayern Munchen W | 3 |
|
66.7% | 0.0% | 33.3% | 2 | 0 | 1 |
| Hacken W | 3 |
|
0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| Inter Milan W | 3 |
|
33.3% | 0.0% | 66.7% | 1 | 0 | 2 |
| Juventus W | 3 |
|
66.7% | 0.0% | 33.3% | 2 | 0 | 1 |
| Køge | 3 |
|
33.3% | 0.0% | 66.7% | 1 | 0 | 2 |
| Manchester City W | 3 |
|
33.3% | 0.0% | 66.7% | 1 | 0 | 2 |
| OH Leuven W | 3 |
|
0.0% | 33.3% | 66.7% | 0 | 1 | 2 |
| OL Lyonnes W | 3 |
|
66.7% | 33.3% | 0.0% | 2 | 1 | 0 |
| Paris SG W | 3 |
|
33.3% | 0.0% | 66.7% | 1 | 0 | 2 |
| Paris W | 3 |
|
66.7% | 0.0% | 33.3% | 2 | 0 | 1 |
| Real Madrid W | 3 |
|
100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| Roma W | 3 |
|
0.0% | 33.3% | 66.7% | 0 | 1 | 2 |
| Servette Chenois W | 3 |
|
33.3% | 0.0% | 66.7% | 1 | 0 | 2 |
| SL Benfica W | 3 |
|
33.3% | 0.0% | 66.7% | 1 | 0 | 2 |
| League average | 46.3% | 7.4% | 46.3% | 1.4 | 0.2 | 1.4 | ||
| Arsenal W | 2 |
|
100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Austria Wien W | 2 |
|
50.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| Barcelona W | 1 |
|
0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Chelsea W | 2 |
|
100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| FC Bayern Munchen W | 2 |
|
50.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| Hacken W | 1 |
|
0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Inter Milan W | 1 |
|
100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Juventus W | 1 |
|
0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Køge | 2 |
|
50.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| Manchester City W | 2 |
|
50.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| OH Leuven W | 1 |
|
0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| OL Lyonnes W | 2 |
|
50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Paris SG W | 1 |
|
100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Paris W | 2 |
|
50.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| Real Madrid W | 1 |
|
100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Roma W | 1 |
|
0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Servette Chenois W | 2 |
|
50.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| SL Benfica W | 1 |
|
0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| League average | 51.9% | 7.4% | 40.7% | 0.8 | 0.1 | 0.6 | ||
| Arsenal W | 1 |
|
100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Austria Wien W | 1 |
|
0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Barcelona W | 2 |
|
100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Chelsea W | 1 |
|
0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| FC Bayern Munchen W | 1 |
|
100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Hacken W | 2 |
|
0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| Inter Milan W | 2 |
|
0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| Juventus W | 2 |
|
100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Køge | 1 |
|
0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Manchester City W | 1 |
|
0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| OH Leuven W | 2 |
|
0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| OL Lyonnes W | 1 |
|
100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Paris SG W | 2 |
|
0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| Paris W | 1 |
|
100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Real Madrid W | 2 |
|
100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Roma W | 2 |
|
0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Servette Chenois W | 1 |
|
0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| SL Benfica W | 2 |
|
50.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| League average | 40.7% | 7.4% | 51.9% | 0.6 | 0.1 | 0.8 | ||
Opening Goals Scored
| OGS: Opening Goals Scored (number of matches where the team scored first) | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| stats.team | GP ↕ | OGS ↕ | Avg. minute ↕ | 0-15 ↕ | 16-30 ↕ | 31-45 ↕ | 46-60 ↕ | 61-75 ↕ | 76-90 ↕ | 1st Half ↕ | 2nd Half ↕ | |
| Arsenal W | 3 | 3 | 57 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 67% |
|
33% |
| Austria Wien W | 3 | 1 | 21 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100% |
|
0% |
| Barcelona W | 3 | 2 | 16 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100% |
|
0% |
| Chelsea W | 3 | 2 | 31 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 50% |
|
50% |
| FC Bayern Munchen W | 3 | 2 | 43 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 50% |
|
50% |
| Hacken W | 3 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% |
|
0% |
| Inter Milan W | 3 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100% |
|
0% |
| Juventus W | 3 | 2 | 48 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 50% |
|
50% |
| Køge | 3 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100% |
|
0% |
| Manchester City W | 3 | 1 | 85 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0% |
|
100% |
| OH Leuven W | 3 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% |
|
0% |
| OL Lyonnes W | 3 | 2 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100% |
|
0% |
| Paris SG W | 3 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100% |
|
0% |
| Paris W | 3 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100% |
|
0% |
| Real Madrid W | 3 | 3 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100% |
|
0% |
| Roma W | 3 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% |
|
0% |
| Servette Chenois W | 3 | 1 | 16 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100% |
|
0% |
| SL Benfica W | 3 | 1 | 40 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100% |
|
0% |
| League average | 12.5 | 28 | 44.0% | 20.0% | 16.0% | 8.0% | 4.0% | 8.0% | 80.0% |
|
20.0% | |
| Arsenal W | 2 | 2 | 65 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 50% |
|
50% |
| Austria Wien W | 2 | 1 | 21 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100% |
|
0% |
| Barcelona W | 1 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% |
|
0% |
| Chelsea W | 2 | 2 | 31 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 50% |
|
50% |
| FC Bayern Munchen W | 2 | 1 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100% |
|
0% |
| Hacken W | 1 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% |
|
0% |
| Inter Milan W | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100% |
|
0% |
| Juventus W | 1 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% |
|
0% |
| Køge | 2 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100% |
|
0% |
| Manchester City W | 2 | 1 | 85 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0% |
|
100% |
| OH Leuven W | 1 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% |
|
0% |
| OL Lyonnes W | 2 | 1 | 18 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100% |
|
0% |
| Paris SG W | 1 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100% |
|
0% |
| Paris W | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100% |
|
0% |
| Real Madrid W | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100% |
|
0% |
| Roma W | 1 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% |
|
0% |
| Servette Chenois W | 2 | 1 | 16 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100% |
|
0% |
| SL Benfica W | 1 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% |
|
0% |
| League average | 7.0 | 26 | 50.0% | 21.4% | 7.1% | 7.1% | 0.0% | 14.3% | 78.6% |
|
21.4% | |
| Arsenal W | 1 | 1 | 41 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100% |
|
0% |
| Austria Wien W | 1 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% |
|
0% |
| Barcelona W | 2 | 2 | 16 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100% |
|
0% |
| Chelsea W | 1 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% |
|
0% |
| FC Bayern Munchen W | 1 | 1 | 74 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0% |
|
100% |
| Hacken W | 2 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% |
|
0% |
| Inter Milan W | 2 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% |
|
0% |
| Juventus W | 2 | 2 | 48 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 50% |
|
50% |
| Køge | 1 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% |
|
0% |
| Manchester City W | 1 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% |
|
0% |
| OH Leuven W | 2 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% |
|
0% |
| OL Lyonnes W | 1 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100% |
|
0% |
| Paris SG W | 2 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% |
|
0% |
| Paris W | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100% |
|
0% |
| Real Madrid W | 2 | 2 | 18 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100% |
|
0% |
| Roma W | 2 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% |
|
0% |
| Servette Chenois W | 1 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% |
|
0% |
| SL Benfica W | 2 | 1 | 40 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100% |
|
0% |
| League average | 5.5 | 30 | 36.4% | 18.2% | 27.3% | 9.1% | 9.1% | 0.0% | 81.8% |
|
18.2% | |
Opening Goals Conceded
| OGC: Opening Goals Conceded (number of matches where the OPPONENT scored first) | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| stats.team | GP ↕ | OGC ↕ | Avg. minute ↕ | 0-15 ↕ | 16-30 ↕ | 31-45 ↕ | 46-60 ↕ | 61-75 ↕ | 76-90 ↕ | 1st Half ↕ | 2nd Half ↕ | |
| Arsenal W | 3 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% |
|
0% |
| Austria Wien W | 3 | 2 | 25 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100% |
|
0% |
| Barcelona W | 3 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100% |
|
0% |
| Chelsea W | 3 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% |
|
0% |
| FC Bayern Munchen W | 3 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100% |
|
0% |
| Hacken W | 3 | 3 | 21 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 67% |
|
33% |
| Inter Milan W | 3 | 2 | 20 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100% |
|
0% |
| Juventus W | 3 | 1 | 40 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100% |
|
0% |
| Køge | 3 | 2 | 51 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 50% |
|
50% |
| Manchester City W | 3 | 2 | 20 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100% |
|
0% |
| OH Leuven W | 3 | 2 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100% |
|
0% |
| OL Lyonnes W | 3 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% |
|
0% |
| Paris SG W | 3 | 2 | 44 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 50% |
|
50% |
| Paris W | 3 | 1 | 41 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100% |
|
0% |
| Real Madrid W | 3 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% |
|
0% |
| Roma W | 3 | 2 | 35 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 50% |
|
50% |
| Servette Chenois W | 3 | 2 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100% |
|
0% |
| SL Benfica W | 3 | 2 | 57 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 50% |
|
50% |
| League average | 12.5 | 28 | 44.0% | 20.0% | 16.0% | 8.0% | 4.0% | 8.0% | 80.0% |
|
20.0% | |
| Arsenal W | 2 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% |
|
0% |
| Austria Wien W | 2 | 1 | 39 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100% |
|
0% |
| Barcelona W | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100% |
|
0% |
| Chelsea W | 2 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% |
|
0% |
| FC Bayern Munchen W | 2 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100% |
|
0% |
| Hacken W | 1 | 1 | 57 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0% |
|
100% |
| Inter Milan W | 1 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% |
|
0% |
| Juventus W | 1 | 1 | 40 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100% |
|
0% |
| Køge | 2 | 1 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100% |
|
0% |
| Manchester City W | 2 | 1 | 29 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100% |
|
0% |
| OH Leuven W | 1 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% |
|
0% |
| OL Lyonnes W | 2 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% |
|
0% |
| Paris SG W | 1 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% |
|
0% |
| Paris W | 2 | 1 | 41 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100% |
|
0% |
| Real Madrid W | 1 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% |
|
0% |
| Roma W | 1 | 1 | 19 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100% |
|
0% |
| Servette Chenois W | 2 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100% |
|
0% |
| SL Benfica W | 1 | 1 | 74 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0% |
|
100% |
| League average | 5.5 | 30 | 36.4% | 18.2% | 27.3% | 9.1% | 9.1% | 0.0% | 81.8% |
|
18.2% | |
| Arsenal W | 1 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% |
|
0% |
| Austria Wien W | 1 | 1 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100% |
|
0% |
| Barcelona W | 2 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% |
|
0% |
| Chelsea W | 1 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% |
|
0% |
| FC Bayern Munchen W | 1 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% |
|
0% |
| Hacken W | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100% |
|
0% |
| Inter Milan W | 2 | 2 | 20 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100% |
|
0% |
| Juventus W | 2 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% |
|
0% |
| Køge | 1 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0% |
|
100% |
| Manchester City W | 1 | 1 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100% |
|
0% |
| OH Leuven W | 2 | 2 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100% |
|
0% |
| OL Lyonnes W | 1 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% |
|
0% |
| Paris SG W | 2 | 2 | 44 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 50% |
|
50% |
| Paris W | 1 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% |
|
0% |
| Real Madrid W | 2 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% |
|
0% |
| Roma W | 2 | 1 | 51 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0% |
|
100% |
| Servette Chenois W | 1 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100% |
|
0% |
| SL Benfica W | 2 | 1 | 39 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100% |
|
0% |
| League average | 7.0 | 27 | 50.0% | 21.4% | 7.1% | 7.1% | 0.0% | 14.3% | 78.6% |
|
21.4% | |
Opening Goals Scored or Conceded
| OG: Opening Goals scored or conceded | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| stats.team | GP ↕ | OG ↕ | Avg. minute ↕ | 0-15 ↕ | 16-30 ↕ | 31-45 ↕ | 46-60 ↕ | 61-75 ↕ | 76-90 ↕ | 1st Half ↕ | 2nd Half ↕ | |
| Arsenal W | 3 | 3 | NaN | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 67% |
|
33% |
| Austria Wien W | 3 | 3 | 24 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100% |
|
0% |
| Barcelona W | 3 | 3 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100% |
|
0% |
| Chelsea W | 3 | 2 | NaN | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 50% |
|
50% |
| FC Bayern Munchen W | 3 | 3 | 31 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 67% |
|
33% |
| Hacken W | 3 | 3 | NaN | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 67% |
|
33% |
| Inter Milan W | 3 | 3 | 15 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100% |
|
0% |
| Juventus W | 3 | 3 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 67% |
|
33% |
| Køge | 3 | 3 | 37 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 67% |
|
33% |
| Manchester City W | 3 | 3 | 42 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 67% |
|
33% |
| OH Leuven W | 3 | 2 | NaN | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100% |
|
0% |
| OL Lyonnes W | 3 | 2 | NaN | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100% |
|
0% |
| Paris SG W | 3 | 3 | 32 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 67% |
|
33% |
| Paris W | 3 | 3 | 16 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100% |
|
0% |
| Real Madrid W | 3 | 3 | NaN | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100% |
|
0% |
| Roma W | 3 | 2 | NaN | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 50% |
|
50% |
| Servette Chenois W | 3 | 3 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100% |
|
0% |
| SL Benfica W | 3 | 3 | 51 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 67% |
|
33% |
| League average | 25.0 | NaN | 44.0% | 20.0% | 16.0% | 8.0% | 4.0% | 8.0% | 80.0% |
|
20.0% | |
| Arsenal W | 2 | 2 | NaN | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 50% |
|
50% |
| Austria Wien W | 2 | 2 | 30 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100% |
|
0% |
| Barcelona W | 1 | 1 | NaN | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100% |
|
0% |
| Chelsea W | 2 | 2 | NaN | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 50% |
|
50% |
| FC Bayern Munchen W | 2 | 2 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100% |
|
0% |
| Hacken W | 1 | 1 | NaN | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0% |
|
100% |
| Inter Milan W | 1 | 1 | NaN | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100% |
|
0% |
| Juventus W | 1 | 1 | NaN | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100% |
|
0% |
| Køge | 2 | 2 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100% |
|
0% |
| Manchester City W | 2 | 2 | 57 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 50% |
|
50% |
| OH Leuven W | 1 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% |
|
0% |
| OL Lyonnes W | 2 | 1 | NaN | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100% |
|
0% |
| Paris SG W | 1 | 1 | NaN | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100% |
|
0% |
| Paris W | 2 | 2 | 22 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100% |
|
0% |
| Real Madrid W | 1 | 1 | NaN | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100% |
|
0% |
| Roma W | 1 | 1 | NaN | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100% |
|
0% |
| Servette Chenois W | 2 | 2 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100% |
|
0% |
| SL Benfica W | 1 | 1 | NaN | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0% |
|
100% |
| League average | 12.5 | NaN | 44.0% | 20.0% | 16.0% | 8.0% | 4.0% | 8.0% | 80.0% |
|
20.0% | |
| Arsenal W | 1 | 1 | NaN | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100% |
|
0% |
| Austria Wien W | 1 | 1 | NaN | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100% |
|
0% |
| Barcelona W | 2 | 2 | NaN | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100% |
|
0% |
| Chelsea W | 1 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% |
|
0% |
| FC Bayern Munchen W | 1 | 1 | NaN | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0% |
|
100% |
| Hacken W | 2 | 2 | NaN | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100% |
|
0% |
| Inter Milan W | 2 | 2 | NaN | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100% |
|
0% |
| Juventus W | 2 | 2 | NaN | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 50% |
|
50% |
| Køge | 1 | 1 | NaN | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0% |
|
100% |
| Manchester City W | 1 | 1 | NaN | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100% |
|
0% |
| OH Leuven W | 2 | 2 | NaN | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100% |
|
0% |
| OL Lyonnes W | 1 | 1 | NaN | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100% |
|
0% |
| Paris SG W | 2 | 2 | NaN | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 50% |
|
50% |
| Paris W | 1 | 1 | NaN | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100% |
|
0% |
| Real Madrid W | 2 | 2 | NaN | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100% |
|
0% |
| Roma W | 2 | 1 | NaN | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0% |
|
100% |
| Servette Chenois W | 1 | 1 | NaN | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100% |
|
0% |
| SL Benfica W | 2 | 2 | 40 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100% |
|
0% |
| League average | 12.5 | NaN | 44.0% | 20.0% | 16.0% | 8.0% | 4.0% | 8.0% | 80.0% |
|
20.0% | |
Record when team scored first
When team scored first (Total)
| Team | Matches | Perc. | W | D | L | Goals | Pts | PPG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| OL Lyonnes W | 2 out of 3 | 67% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 14 - 0 | 6 | 3.00 |
| Barcelona W | 2 out of 3 | 67% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 14 - 0 | 6 | 3.00 |
| Juventus W | 2 out of 3 | 67% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 - 1 | 6 | 3.00 |
| Chelsea W | 2 out of 3 | 67% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 - 0 | 6 | 3.00 |
| Paris SG W | 1 out of 3 | 33% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 - 0 | 3 | 3.00 |
| Servette Chenois W | 1 out of 3 | 33% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 - 1 | 3 | 3.00 |
| Køge | 1 out of 3 | 33% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 - 1 | 3 | 3.00 |
| SL Benfica W | 1 out of 3 | 33% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 - 1 | 3 | 3.00 |
| Inter Milan W | 1 out of 3 | 33% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 - 0 | 3 | 3.00 |
| Arsenal W | 3 out of 3 | 100% | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 - 2 | 7 | 2.33 |
| FC Bayern Munchen W | 2 out of 3 | 67% | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 - 2 | 4 | 2.00 |
| Real Madrid W | 3 out of 3 | 100% | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4 - 4 | 3 | 1.00 |
| Austria Wien W | 1 out of 3 | 33% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 - 1 | 1 | 1.00 |
| Manchester City W | 1 out of 3 | 33% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 - 1 | 1 | 1.00 |
| Paris W | 2 out of 3 | 67% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 - 6 | 1 | 0.50 |
| Hacken W | 0 out of 3 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 | 0.00 |
| OH Leuven W | 0 out of 3 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 | 0.00 |
| Roma W | 0 out of 3 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 | 0.00 |
| League total | 25 | 56 | 2.24 | |||||
| Arsenal W | 2 out of 2 | 100% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 - 0 | 6 | 3.00 |
| Chelsea W | 2 out of 2 | 100% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 - 0 | 6 | 3.00 |
| OL Lyonnes W | 1 out of 2 | 50% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 - 0 | 3 | 3.00 |
| Paris SG W | 1 out of 1 | 100% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 - 0 | 3 | 3.00 |
| Servette Chenois W | 1 out of 2 | 50% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 - 1 | 3 | 3.00 |
| Køge | 1 out of 2 | 50% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 - 1 | 3 | 3.00 |
| Inter Milan W | 1 out of 1 | 100% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 - 0 | 3 | 3.00 |
| FC Bayern Munchen W | 1 out of 2 | 50% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 - 2 | 1 | 1.00 |
| Real Madrid W | 1 out of 1 | 100% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 - 1 | 1 | 1.00 |
| Austria Wien W | 1 out of 2 | 50% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 - 1 | 1 | 1.00 |
| Paris W | 1 out of 2 | 50% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 - 1 | 1 | 1.00 |
| Manchester City W | 1 out of 2 | 50% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 - 1 | 1 | 1.00 |
| Juventus W | 0 out of 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 | 0.00 |
| Barcelona W | 0 out of 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 | 0.00 |
| SL Benfica W | 0 out of 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 | 0.00 |
| Hacken W | 0 out of 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 | 0.00 |
| OH Leuven W | 0 out of 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 | 0.00 |
| Roma W | 0 out of 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 | 0.00 |
| League total | 14 | 32 | 2.29 | |||||
| Barcelona W | 2 out of 2 | 100% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 14 - 0 | 6 | 3.00 |
| Juventus W | 2 out of 2 | 100% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 - 1 | 6 | 3.00 |
| OL Lyonnes W | 1 out of 1 | 100% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 - 0 | 3 | 3.00 |
| FC Bayern Munchen W | 1 out of 1 | 100% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 - 0 | 3 | 3.00 |
| SL Benfica W | 1 out of 2 | 50% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 - 1 | 3 | 3.00 |
| Real Madrid W | 2 out of 2 | 100% | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 - 3 | 2 | 1.00 |
| Arsenal W | 1 out of 1 | 100% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 - 2 | 1 | 1.00 |
| Chelsea W | 0 out of 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 | 0.00 |
| Servette Chenois W | 0 out of 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 | 0.00 |
| Køge | 0 out of 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 | 0.00 |
| Paris SG W | 0 out of 2 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 | 0.00 |
| Inter Milan W | 0 out of 2 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 | 0.00 |
| Austria Wien W | 0 out of 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 | 0.00 |
| Manchester City W | 0 out of 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 | 0.00 |
| Hacken W | 0 out of 2 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 | 0.00 |
| OH Leuven W | 0 out of 2 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 | 0.00 |
| Roma W | 0 out of 2 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 | 0.00 |
| Paris W | 1 out of 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 - 5 | 0 | 0.00 |
| League total | 11 | 24 | 2.18 |
Record when opponent scored first
When opponent scored first (Total)
| Team | Matches | Perc. | W | D | L | Goals | Pts | PPG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Barcelona W | 1 out of 3 | 33% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 - 2 | 3 | 3.00 |
| Manchester City W | 2 out of 3 | 67% | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 - 3 | 2 | 1.00 |
| Paris SG W | 2 out of 3 | 67% | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 - 2 | 2 | 1.00 |
| FC Bayern Munchen W | 1 out of 3 | 33% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 - 2 | 1 | 1.00 |
| Paris W | 1 out of 3 | 33% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 - 2 | 1 | 1.00 |
| Inter Milan W | 2 out of 3 | 67% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 - 7 | 1 | 0.50 |
| Hacken W | 3 out of 3 | 100% | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 - 5 | 1 | 0.33 |
| Arsenal W | 0 out of 3 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 | 0.00 |
| OL Lyonnes W | 0 out of 3 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 | 0.00 |
| Chelsea W | 0 out of 3 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 | 0.00 |
| Real Madrid W | 0 out of 3 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 | 0.00 |
| Juventus W | 1 out of 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 - 2 | 0 | 0.00 |
| Austria Wien W | 2 out of 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 - 5 | 0 | 0.00 |
| SL Benfica W | 2 out of 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 - 6 | 0 | 0.00 |
| Roma W | 2 out of 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 - 8 | 0 | 0.00 |
| OH Leuven W | 2 out of 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 - 10 | 0 | 0.00 |
| Køge | 2 out of 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 - 9 | 0 | 0.00 |
| Servette Chenois W | 2 out of 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 - 13 | 0 | 0.00 |
| League total | 25 | 11 | 0.44 | |||||
| Barcelona W | 1 out of 1 | 100% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 - 2 | 3 | 3.00 |
| FC Bayern Munchen W | 1 out of 2 | 50% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 - 2 | 1 | 1.00 |
| Paris W | 1 out of 2 | 50% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 - 2 | 1 | 1.00 |
| Manchester City W | 1 out of 2 | 50% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 - 1 | 1 | 1.00 |
| Arsenal W | 0 out of 2 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 | 0.00 |
| OL Lyonnes W | 0 out of 2 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 | 0.00 |
| Chelsea W | 0 out of 2 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 | 0.00 |
| Paris SG W | 0 out of 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 | 0.00 |
| Inter Milan W | 0 out of 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 | 0.00 |
| Real Madrid W | 0 out of 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 | 0.00 |
| OH Leuven W | 0 out of 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 | 0.00 |
| Juventus W | 1 out of 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 - 2 | 0 | 0.00 |
| Austria Wien W | 1 out of 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 - 4 | 0 | 0.00 |
| SL Benfica W | 1 out of 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 - 3 | 0 | 0.00 |
| Hacken W | 1 out of 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 - 3 | 0 | 0.00 |
| Roma W | 1 out of 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 - 6 | 0 | 0.00 |
| Servette Chenois W | 1 out of 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 - 8 | 0 | 0.00 |
| Køge | 1 out of 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 - 8 | 0 | 0.00 |
| League total | 11 | 6 | 0.55 | |||||
| Paris SG W | 2 out of 2 | 100% | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 - 2 | 2 | 1.00 |
| Manchester City W | 1 out of 1 | 100% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 - 2 | 1 | 1.00 |
| Hacken W | 2 out of 2 | 100% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 - 2 | 1 | 0.50 |
| Inter Milan W | 2 out of 2 | 100% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 - 7 | 1 | 0.50 |
| Arsenal W | 0 out of 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 | 0.00 |
| Juventus W | 0 out of 2 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 | 0.00 |
| OL Lyonnes W | 0 out of 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 | 0.00 |
| Chelsea W | 0 out of 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 | 0.00 |
| Barcelona W | 0 out of 2 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 | 0.00 |
| FC Bayern Munchen W | 0 out of 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 | 0.00 |
| Real Madrid W | 0 out of 2 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 | 0.00 |
| Paris W | 0 out of 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 | 0.00 |
| Køge | 1 out of 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 - 1 | 0 | 0.00 |
| Austria Wien W | 1 out of 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 - 1 | 0 | 0.00 |
| Roma W | 1 out of 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 - 2 | 0 | 0.00 |
| SL Benfica W | 1 out of 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 - 3 | 0 | 0.00 |
| Servette Chenois W | 1 out of 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 - 5 | 0 | 0.00 |
| OH Leuven W | 2 out of 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 - 10 | 0 | 0.00 |
| League total | 14 | 5 | 0.36 |
Equalizers scored
Equalizers scored (Total)
| Total | GP | Goals giving lead to opponent | Equalizer goals scored | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Team | Total | per game | Total | per goal giving lead to opponent | ||||
| Arsenal W | 3 | 0 | 0.00 |
|
0 | 0.00 | 0.0% |
|
| Austria Wien W | 3 | 2 | 0.67 |
|
0 | 0.00 | 0.0% |
|
| Barcelona W | 3 | 1 | 0.33 |
|
1 | 1.00 | 100.0% |
|
| Chelsea W | 3 | 0 | 0.00 |
|
0 | 0.00 | 0.0% |
|
| FC Bayern Munchen W | 3 | 1 | 0.33 |
|
1 | 1.00 | 100.0% |
|
| Hacken W | 3 | 3 | 1.00 |
|
1 | 0.33 | 33.3% |
|
| Inter Milan W | 3 | 2 | 0.67 |
|
1 | 0.50 | 50.0% |
|
| Juventus W | 3 | 1 | 0.33 |
|
0 | 0.00 | 0.0% |
|
| Køge | 3 | 2 | 0.67 |
|
0 | 0.00 | 0.0% |
|
| Manchester City W | 3 | 2 | 0.67 |
|
2 | 1.00 | 100.0% |
|
| OH Leuven W | 3 | 2 | 0.67 |
|
0 | 0.00 | 0.0% |
|
| OL Lyonnes W | 3 | 0 | 0.00 |
|
0 | 0.00 | 0.0% |
|
| Paris SG W | 3 | 2 | 0.67 |
|
2 | 1.00 | 100.0% |
|
| Paris W | 3 | 2 | 0.67 |
|
1 | 0.50 | 50.0% |
|
| Real Madrid W | 3 | 0 | 0.00 |
|
0 | 0.00 | 0.0% |
|
| Roma W | 3 | 2 | 0.67 |
|
0 | 0.00 | 0.0% |
|
| Servette Chenois W | 3 | 2 | 0.67 |
|
0 | 0.00 | 0.0% |
|
| SL Benfica W | 3 | 2 | 0.67 |
|
0 | 0.00 | 0.0% |
|
| League total | 26 | 9 | 0.35 | 34.6% | ||||
| League-level equalizing rate: 34.6% | ||||||||
| Arsenal W | 2 | 0 | 0.00 |
|
0 | 0.00 | 0.0% |
|
| Austria Wien W | 2 | 1 | 0.50 |
|
0 | 0.00 | 0.0% |
|
| Barcelona W | 1 | 1 | 1.00 |
|
1 | 1.00 | 100.0% |
|
| Chelsea W | 2 | 0 | 0.00 |
|
0 | 0.00 | 0.0% |
|
| FC Bayern Munchen W | 2 | 1 | 0.50 |
|
1 | 1.00 | 100.0% |
|
| Hacken W | 1 | 1 | 1.00 |
|
0 | 0.00 | 0.0% |
|
| Inter Milan W | 1 | 0 | 0.00 |
|
0 | 0.00 | 0.0% |
|
| Juventus W | 1 | 1 | 1.00 |
|
0 | 0.00 | 0.0% |
|
| Køge | 2 | 1 | 0.50 |
|
0 | 0.00 | 0.0% |
|
| Manchester City W | 2 | 1 | 0.50 |
|
1 | 1.00 | 100.0% |
|
| OH Leuven W | 1 | 0 | 0.00 |
|
0 | 0.00 | 0.0% |
|
| OL Lyonnes W | 2 | 0 | 0.00 |
|
0 | 0.00 | 0.0% |
|
| Paris SG W | 1 | 0 | 0.00 |
|
0 | 0.00 | 0.0% |
|
| Paris W | 2 | 1 | 0.50 |
|
1 | 1.00 | 100.0% |
|
| Real Madrid W | 1 | 0 | 0.00 |
|
0 | 0.00 | 0.0% |
|
| Roma W | 1 | 1 | 1.00 |
|
0 | 0.00 | 0.0% |
|
| Servette Chenois W | 2 | 1 | 0.50 |
|
0 | 0.00 | 0.0% |
|
| SL Benfica W | 1 | 1 | 1.00 |
|
0 | 0.00 | 0.0% |
|
| League total | 11 | 4 | 0.36 | 36.4% | ||||
| League-level equalizing rate: 36.4% | ||||||||
| Arsenal W | 1 | 0 | 0.00 |
|
0 | 0.00 | 0.0% |
|
| Austria Wien W | 1 | 1 | 1.00 |
|
0 | 0.00 | 0.0% |
|
| Barcelona W | 2 | 0 | 0.00 |
|
0 | 0.00 | 0.0% |
|
| Chelsea W | 1 | 0 | 0.00 |
|
0 | 0.00 | 0.0% |
|
| FC Bayern Munchen W | 1 | 0 | 0.00 |
|
0 | 0.00 | 0.0% |
|
| Hacken W | 2 | 2 | 1.00 |
|
1 | 0.50 | 50.0% |
|
| Inter Milan W | 2 | 2 | 1.00 |
|
1 | 0.50 | 50.0% |
|
| Juventus W | 2 | 0 | 0.00 |
|
0 | 0.00 | 0.0% |
|
| Køge | 1 | 1 | 1.00 |
|
0 | 0.00 | 0.0% |
|
| Manchester City W | 1 | 1 | 1.00 |
|
1 | 1.00 | 100.0% |
|
| OH Leuven W | 2 | 2 | 1.00 |
|
0 | 0.00 | 0.0% |
|
| OL Lyonnes W | 1 | 0 | 0.00 |
|
0 | 0.00 | 0.0% |
|
| Paris SG W | 2 | 2 | 1.00 |
|
2 | 1.00 | 100.0% |
|
| Paris W | 1 | 1 | 1.00 |
|
0 | 0.00 | 0.0% |
|
| Real Madrid W | 2 | 0 | 0.00 |
|
0 | 0.00 | 0.0% |
|
| Roma W | 2 | 1 | 0.50 |
|
0 | 0.00 | 0.0% |
|
| Servette Chenois W | 1 | 1 | 1.00 |
|
0 | 0.00 | 0.0% |
|
| SL Benfica W | 2 | 1 | 0.50 |
|
0 | 0.00 | 0.0% |
|
| League total | 15 | 5 | 0.33 | 33.3% | ||||
| League-level equalizing rate: 33.3% | ||||||||
Equalizers conceded
Equalizers conceded (Total)
| Total | GP | Lead-taking goals scored | Equalizer goals conceded | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Team | Total | per game | Total | per lead-taking goal | ||||
| Arsenal W | 3 | 3 | 1.00 |
|
1 | 0.33 | 33.3% |
|
| Austria Wien W | 3 | 1 | 0.33 |
|
1 | 1.00 | 100.0% |
|
| Barcelona W | 3 | 3 | 1.00 |
|
0 | 0.00 | 0.0% |
|
| Chelsea W | 3 | 2 | 0.67 |
|
0 | 0.00 | 0.0% |
|
| FC Bayern Munchen W | 3 | 2 | 0.67 |
|
1 | 0.50 | 50.0% |
|
| Hacken W | 3 | 0 | 0.00 |
|
0 | 0.00 | 0.0% |
|
| Inter Milan W | 3 | 1 | 0.33 |
|
0 | 0.00 | 0.0% |
|
| Juventus W | 3 | 2 | 0.67 |
|
0 | 0.00 | 0.0% |
|
| Køge | 3 | 1 | 0.33 |
|
0 | 0.00 | 0.0% |
|
| Manchester City W | 3 | 1 | 0.33 |
|
1 | 1.00 | 100.0% |
|
| OH Leuven W | 3 | 0 | 0.00 |
|
0 | 0.00 | 0.0% |
|
| OL Lyonnes W | 3 | 2 | 0.67 |
|
0 | 0.00 | 0.0% |
|
| Paris SG W | 3 | 1 | 0.33 |
|
0 | 0.00 | 0.0% |
|
| Paris W | 3 | 2 | 0.67 |
|
2 | 1.00 | 100.0% |
|
| Real Madrid W | 3 | 3 | 1.00 |
|
3 | 1.00 | 100.0% |
|
| Roma W | 3 | 0 | 0.00 |
|
0 | 0.00 | 0.0% |
|
| Servette Chenois W | 3 | 1 | 0.33 |
|
0 | 0.00 | 0.0% |
|
| SL Benfica W | 3 | 1 | 0.33 |
|
0 | 0.00 | 0.0% |
|
| League total | 26 | 9 | 0.35 | 34.6% | ||||
| Lead-defending rate at the league level: 100% - 34.6% = 65.4% | ||||||||
| Arsenal W | 2 | 2 | 1.00 |
|
0 | 0.00 | 0.0% |
|
| Austria Wien W | 2 | 1 | 0.50 |
|
1 | 1.00 | 100.0% |
|
| Barcelona W | 1 | 1 | 1.00 |
|
0 | 0.00 | 0.0% |
|
| Chelsea W | 2 | 2 | 1.00 |
|
0 | 0.00 | 0.0% |
|
| FC Bayern Munchen W | 2 | 1 | 0.50 |
|
1 | 1.00 | 100.0% |
|
| Hacken W | 1 | 0 | 0.00 |
|
0 | 0.00 | 0.0% |
|
| Inter Milan W | 1 | 1 | 1.00 |
|
0 | 0.00 | 0.0% |
|
| Juventus W | 1 | 0 | 0.00 |
|
0 | 0.00 | 0.0% |
|
| Køge | 2 | 1 | 0.50 |
|
0 | 0.00 | 0.0% |
|
| Manchester City W | 2 | 1 | 0.50 |
|
1 | 1.00 | 100.0% |
|
| OH Leuven W | 1 | 0 | 0.00 |
|
0 | 0.00 | 0.0% |
|
| OL Lyonnes W | 2 | 1 | 0.50 |
|
0 | 0.00 | 0.0% |
|
| Paris SG W | 1 | 1 | 1.00 |
|
0 | 0.00 | 0.0% |
|
| Paris W | 2 | 1 | 0.50 |
|
1 | 1.00 | 100.0% |
|
| Real Madrid W | 1 | 1 | 1.00 |
|
1 | 1.00 | 100.0% |
|
| Roma W | 1 | 0 | 0.00 |
|
0 | 0.00 | 0.0% |
|
| Servette Chenois W | 2 | 1 | 0.50 |
|
0 | 0.00 | 0.0% |
|
| SL Benfica W | 1 | 0 | 0.00 |
|
0 | 0.00 | 0.0% |
|
| League total | 15 | 5 | 0.33 | 33.3% | ||||
| Lead-defending rate at the league level: 100% - 33.3% = 66.7% | ||||||||
| Arsenal W | 1 | 1 | 1.00 |
|
1 | 1.00 | 100.0% |
|
| Austria Wien W | 1 | 0 | 0.00 |
|
0 | 0.00 | 0.0% |
|
| Barcelona W | 2 | 2 | 1.00 |
|
0 | 0.00 | 0.0% |
|
| Chelsea W | 1 | 0 | 0.00 |
|
0 | 0.00 | 0.0% |
|
| FC Bayern Munchen W | 1 | 1 | 1.00 |
|
0 | 0.00 | 0.0% |
|
| Hacken W | 2 | 0 | 0.00 |
|
0 | 0.00 | 0.0% |
|
| Inter Milan W | 2 | 0 | 0.00 |
|
0 | 0.00 | 0.0% |
|
| Juventus W | 2 | 2 | 1.00 |
|
0 | 0.00 | 0.0% |
|
| Køge | 1 | 0 | 0.00 |
|
0 | 0.00 | 0.0% |
|
| Manchester City W | 1 | 0 | 0.00 |
|
0 | 0.00 | 0.0% |
|
| OH Leuven W | 2 | 0 | 0.00 |
|
0 | 0.00 | 0.0% |
|
| OL Lyonnes W | 1 | 1 | 1.00 |
|
0 | 0.00 | 0.0% |
|
| Paris SG W | 2 | 0 | 0.00 |
|
0 | 0.00 | 0.0% |
|
| Paris W | 1 | 1 | 1.00 |
|
1 | 1.00 | 100.0% |
|
| Real Madrid W | 2 | 2 | 1.00 |
|
2 | 1.00 | 100.0% |
|
| Roma W | 2 | 0 | 0.00 |
|
0 | 0.00 | 0.0% |
|
| Servette Chenois W | 1 | 0 | 0.00 |
|
0 | 0.00 | 0.0% |
|
| SL Benfica W | 2 | 1 | 0.50 |
|
0 | 0.00 | 0.0% |
|
| League total | 11 | 4 | 0.36 | 36.4% | ||||
| Lead-defending rate at the league level: 100% - 36.4% = 63.6% | ||||||||
Season summary
First Goal Impact & Lead Retention
Home team scored first:
51.9%
No goal scored:
7.4%
Away team scored first:
40.7%
Avg minute home team scored first: 26.4 min.
Avg minute away team scored first: 30.1 min.
Points Per Game after scoring first: 2.24
Points Per Game after conceding first: 0.44
Lead-defending rate at home:
66.7%
Lead-defending rate away:
63.6%
Equalizing rate at home:
36.4%
Equalizing rate away:
33.3%
Home team lead duration:
38.3%
Teams level in goals:
40.8%
Away team lead duration:
20.9%