UEFA - Europa League
2026/2027 ▼
Stats ▼
Latest results
Matches
Form Tables
Goals
Halftime
Timing
First Goal stats
Results Grid
Home & Away tables
Tables by Date
Corner stats
Wide table
Points Performance Index
Run-in Analysis
Projected Points
Total Goals
Goal Ranges
Average Goals
Scored vs Conceded
Goal Margins
Lead Durations
Current Streaks
Equalizers
Other divisions ▼
Team ▼
AC Milan
Anderlecht
Ararat-Armenia
AZ Alkmaar
Benfica
Besiktas
Bournemouth
Celje
Celta Vigo
Celtic
Crystal Palace
Dinamo Zagreb
Ferencvarosi
Hapoel Beer Sheva
Hoffenheim
Jagiellonia Białysto
Juventus
Lech Poznan
Leverkusen
Levski Sofia
Lillestrøm
Lyon
Marseille
NEC Nijmegen
OFI
Olympiacos F.C.
Omonia Nicosia
Real Sociedad
Rennes
Salzburg
Sparta Praha
Sturm Graz
Sunderland
Torreense
Union Saint-Gilloise
Viktoria Plzen
Rennes vs OFI
Membership Simulator:
matches.related_matches
▼
Dinamo Zagreb vs Anderlecht [1:0]
Marseille vs Olympiacos F.C. [0:1]
Celta Vigo vs Juventus [1:2]
Bournemouth vs Sturm Graz [3:0]
Rennes vs OFI [2:1]
Jagiellonia Białysto vs Ararat-Armenia [3:1]
Benfica vs Celtic [4:1]
Hoffenheim vs Besiktas [2:3]
Ferencvarosi vs Viktoria Plzen [2:1]
NEC Nijmegen vs Levski Sofia [1:1]
⭐ Favourite stats
▼
| Rennes | OFI | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | Home | Favourite stats | Away | Total |
Rennes
2
1
OFI
Rennes
vs
OFI
2
1
0:1
Taxiarchis Fountas (10)
Mahamadou Nagida (76)
1:1
Abdelhamid Ait Boudl (90)
2:1
Lead durations (90 minutes of regular time)
0
90
Match Stats
Ball possession
67%
33%
Corners
13
3
% of time leading
0%
73%
Domination Index
54%
46%
?
The Domination Index calculation is based on the following percentages:
- Possession percentage
- Percentage of match corners awarded to each team
- Percentage of time each team has been in the lead
The calculation used is:
AVERAGE OF (% Possession x 4, % Corners and % Lead duration x 2)
- Possession percentage
- Percentage of match corners awarded to each team
- Percentage of time each team has been in the lead
The calculation used is:
AVERAGE OF (% Possession x 4, % Corners and % Lead duration x 2)
Match result analysis
Rennes after 4 matches
| won | 1 / 4 |
|
25% |
| scored | 2 / 4 |
|
50% |
| scored exactly 2 goals | 2 / 4 |
|
50% |
| scored 2 goals or more | 2 / 4 |
|
50% |
| conceded at least 1 goal | 2 / 4 |
|
50% |
| conceded exactly 1 goal | 1 / 4 |
|
25% |
| conceded first | 2 / 4 |
|
50% |
| conceded first and won | 1 / 4 |
|
25% |
| trailing at half-time | 1 / 4 |
|
25% |
| trailing at HT and won | 1 / 4 |
|
25% |
OFI after 4 matches
| lost | 2 / 4 |
|
50% |
| scored | 3 / 4 |
|
75% |
| scored exactly 1 goal | 1 / 4 |
|
25% |
| conceded at least 1 goal | 2 / 4 |
|
50% |
| conceded exactly 2 goals | 2 / 4 |
|
50% |
| conceded 2 goals or more | 2 / 4 |
|
50% |
| scored first | 3 / 4 |
|
75% |
| scored first and lost | 1 / 4 |
|
25% |
| leading at half-time | 3 / 4 |
|
75% |
| leading at HT and lost | 1 / 4 |
|
25% |
?
The tables above feature a summary of match outcomes and events in the context of each team's seasonal stats in the league
Latest results
(most recent first)
Rennes
OFI
| 4 Nov | REN - Olympiacos F.C. | 0:0 |
| 22 Oct | Juventus - REN |
2:2
1-0 Zeki Celik (5')
1-1 Mousa Tamari (15')
1-2 Boulaye Dia (pen.) (43')
2-2 Nick Woltemade (pen.) (67')
|
| 15 Oct | REN - OFI |
2:1
0-1 Taxiarchis Fountas (10')
1-1 Mahamadou Nagida (76')
2-1 Abdelhamid Ait Boudl (90')
|
| 16 Sep | Sturm Graz - REN | 0:0 |
|
0:2
0-1 Achilleas Poungouras (45+2')
0-2 Taxiarchis Fountas (56')
|
Hapoel Beer Sheva - OFI | 5 Nov |
|
0:2
0-1 Jonas Hofmann (35')
0-2 Jonas Hofmann (38')
|
OFI - Leverkusen | 22 Oct |
|
2:1
0-1 Taxiarchis Fountas (10')
1-1 Mahamadou Nagida (76')
2-1 Abdelhamid Ait Boudl (90')
|
Rennes - OFI | 15 Oct |
|
2:0
1-0 Aitor Cantalapiedra (30')
2-0 Georgios Kanellopoul (84')
|
OFI - Hoffenheim | 17 Sep |
Points Per Game (PPG)
| Home | 2.00 |
|
1.50 | Away |
| Total | 1.50 |
|
1.50 | Total |
| Last 8 | 1.50 |
|
1.50 | Last 8 |
Rennes
Latest AT HOMEOFI
Latest AWAY| 4 Nov | REN - Olympiacos F.C. | 0:0 |
| 15 Oct | REN - OFI |
2:1
0-1 Taxiarchis Fountas (10')
1-1 Mahamadou Nagida (76')
2-1 Abdelhamid Ait Boudl (90')
|
|
0:2
0-1 Achilleas Poungouras (45+2')
0-2 Taxiarchis Fountas (56')
|
Hapoel Beer Sheva - OFI | 5 Nov |
|
2:1
0-1 Taxiarchis Fountas (10')
1-1 Mahamadou Nagida (76')
2-1 Abdelhamid Ait Boudl (90')
|
Rennes - OFI | 15 Oct |
Points
| GP | Pts | |
|---|---|---|
| Benfica | 4 | 12 |
| Bournemouth | 4 | 12 |
| Ferencvarosi | 4 | 12 |
| Union Saint-Gil | 4 | 10 |
| Juventus | 4 | 10 |
| Olympiacos F.C. | 4 | 10 |
| Leverkusen | 4 | 9 |
| Besiktas | 4 | 7 |
| Dinamo Zagreb | 4 | 7 |
| Levski Sofia | 4 | 7 |
| Sunderland | 4 | 7 |
| NEC Nijmegen | 4 | 7 |
| Lyon | 4 | 7 |
| AZ Alkmaar | 4 | 6 |
| Anderlecht | 4 | 6 |
| OFI | 4 | 6 |
| Rennes | 4 | 6 |
| Omonia Nicosia | 4 | 6 |
| Torreense | 4 | 6 |
| Real Sociedad | 4 | 5 |
| Crystal Palace | 4 | 5 |
| Sparta Praha | 4 | 4 |
| Hoffenheim | 4 | 4 |
| Sturm Graz | 4 | 4 |
| Celje | 4 | 4 |
| Salzburg | 4 | 4 |
| Celta Vigo | 4 | 3 |
| AC Milan | 4 | 3 |
| Jagiellonia Bia | 4 | 3 |
| Viktoria Plzen | 4 | 3 |
| Marseille | 4 | 3 |
| Celtic | 4 | 3 |
| Hapoel Beer She | 4 | 1 |
| Lillestrøm | 4 | 1 |
| Lech Poznan | 4 | 1 |
| Ararat-Armenia | 4 | 0 |
Form for the last 8 matches
| GP | Pts | |
|---|---|---|
| Benfica | 4 | 12 |
| Bournemouth | 4 | 12 |
| Ferencvarosi | 4 | 12 |
| Union Saint-Gil | 4 | 10 |
| Juventus | 4 | 10 |
| Olympiacos F.C. | 4 | 10 |
| Leverkusen | 4 | 9 |
| Besiktas | 4 | 7 |
| Dinamo Zagreb | 4 | 7 |
| Levski Sofia | 4 | 7 |
| Sunderland | 4 | 7 |
| NEC Nijmegen | 4 | 7 |
| Lyon | 4 | 7 |
| AZ Alkmaar | 4 | 6 |
| Anderlecht | 4 | 6 |
| OFI | 4 | 6 |
| Rennes | 4 | 6 |
| Omonia Nicosia | 4 | 6 |
| Torreense | 4 | 6 |
| Real Sociedad | 4 | 5 |
| Crystal Palace | 4 | 5 |
| Hoffenheim | 4 | 4 |
| Sparta Praha | 4 | 4 |
| Sturm Graz | 4 | 4 |
| Celje | 4 | 4 |
| Salzburg | 4 | 4 |
| Celta Vigo | 4 | 3 |
| AC Milan | 4 | 3 |
| Jagiellonia Bia | 4 | 3 |
| Viktoria Plzen | 4 | 3 |
| Marseille | 4 | 3 |
| Celtic | 4 | 3 |
| Hapoel Beer She | 4 | 1 |
| Lillestrøm | 4 | 1 |
| Lech Poznan | 4 | 1 |
| Ararat-Armenia | 4 | 0 |
Total Goals (GF + GA) stats
Rennes
OFI
| 1.5+ | 2.5+ | 3.5+ | TG | BTS | 1.5+ | 2.5+ | 3.5+ | TG | BTS | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Last 8 | 50% | 50% | 25% | 1.75 | 50% | 100% | 25% | 0% | 2.25 | 25% | |
| Total | 50% | 50% | 25% | 1.75 | 50% | 100% | 25% | 0% | 2.25 | 25% |
| Both teams average (Total) vs League average (Total) | 1.5+ | 2.5+ | 3.5+ | TG | BTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Both teams (Total) | 75% | 38% | 13% | 2.00 | 38% |
| League (Total) | 82% | 63% | 36% | 2.97 | 53% |
Team Stats vs League Average
Rennes (AT HOME)
vs league average
% Clean sheets
50%
25%
% Defeats
0%
44%
% Scored first
0%
44%
% Failed To Score
50%
26%
OFI (AWAY)
vs league average
% Failed To Score
0%
25%
% Scored first
100%
51%
% Defeats
50%
39%
Scored per game
1.50
1.54
Rennes (TOTAL)
vs league average
% Defeats
0%
42%
% Clean sheets
50%
26%
% Scored first
0%
48%
% Failed To Score
50%
26%
OFI (TOTAL)
vs league average
% Clean sheets
50%
26%
% Scored first
75%
48%
% Defeats
50%
42%
Scored per game
1.25
1.49
Contextual averages
| Rennes | AVG | OFI | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| (home matches) | (away matches) | |||
| Played | 2 | 2 | Played | |
| Avg Scored | 1.00 | 1.00 | 1.00 | Avg Conceded |
| Avg Conceded | 0.50 | 1.00 | 1.50 | Avg Scored |
| Avg Total Goals (GF+GA) | 1.50 | 2.00 | 2.50 | Avg Total Goals (GF+GA) |
| Scoring Rate | 50% | 50% | 50% | Conceding Rate |
| Conceding Rate | 50% | 75% | 100% | Scoring Rate |
| Clean sheets | 50% | 25% | 0% | Failed to score |
| Failed to score | 50% | 50% | 50% | Clean sheets |
| Scored in both halves | 0% | 0% | 0% | Conceded in both halves |
| Conceded in both halves | 0% | 25% | 50% | Scored in both halves |
| Scored first | 0% | 0% | 0% | Conceded first |
| Conceded first | 50% | 75% | 100% | Scored first |
| Leading at HT | 0% | 0% | 0% | Losing at HT |
| Losing at HT | 50% | 75% | 100% | Leading at HT |
| AVG minute GF | 83' | 83' | 83' | AVG minute GA |
| AVG minute GA | 10' | 24' | 37' | AVG minute GF |
| GF+GA > 0.5 | 50% | 75% | 100% | GF+GA > 0.5 |
| GF+GA > 1.5 | 50% | 75% | 100% | GF+GA > 1.5 |
| GF+GA > 2.5 | 50% | 50% | 50% | GF+GA > 2.5 |
| GF+GA > 3.5 | 0% | 0% | 0% | GF+GA > 3.5 |
| GF+GA > 4.5 | 0% | 0% | 0% | GF+GA > 4.5 |
| GF+GA > .55 | 0% | 0% | 0% | GF+GA > .55 |
| Both teams scored | 50% | 50% | 50% | Both teams scored |
| GF+GA > 0.5 at HT | 50% | 75% | 100% | GF+GA > 0.5 at HT |
| GF+GA > 1.5 at HT | 0% | 0% | 0% | GF+GA > 1.5 at HT |
| GF+GA > 2.5 at HT | 0% | 0% | 0% | GF+GA > 2.5 at HT |
| Avg Corners For | 8.00 | 8.25 | 8.50 | Avg Corners Against |
| Avg Corners Against | 3.00 | 2.75 | 2.50 | Avg Corners For |
| Avg Total Corners (F+A) | 11.00 | 11.00 | 11.00 | Avg Total Corners (F+A) |
| Over 7.5 total corners | 50% | 50% | 50% | Over 7.5 total corners |
| Over 8.5 total corners | 50% | 50% | 50% | Over 8.5 total corners |
| Over 9.5 total corners | 50% | 50% | 50% | Over 9.5 total corners |
| Over 10.5 total corners | 50% | 50% | 50% | Over 10.5 total corners |
| Over 11.5 total corners | 50% | 50% | 50% | Over 11.5 total corners |
| Over 12.5 total corners | 50% | 50% | 50% | Over 12.5 total corners |
| Over 13.5 total corners | 50% | 50% | 50% | Over 13.5 total corners |
Results progression and current form
Rennes
progression (home & away)
Line graph variation:
win:+2
draw:0
defeat:-1
OFI
progression (home & away)
Line graph variation:
win:+2
draw:0
defeat:-1
Rennes
progression (home matches)
Line graph variation:
win:+2
draw:0
defeat:-1
OFI
progression (away matches)
Line graph variation:
win:+2
draw:0
defeat:-1
Comparison with league average
Rennes (2 home matches) vs league average AT HOME
| (home matches) | Rennes | League |
|---|
| points per game |
2.00
|
|
1.33 |
| % Wins |
50%
|
|
39% |
| % Draws |
50%
|
|
17% |
| % Defeats |
0%
|
|
44% |
| Goals scored per game |
1.00
|
|
1.43 |
| Goals conceded per game |
0.50
|
|
1.54 |
| % Clean sheets |
50%
|
|
25% |
| % Failed To Score |
50%
|
|
26% |
| % Won To Nil |
0%
|
|
21% |
| % Lost To Nil |
0%
|
|
22% |
| % Team scored first |
0%
|
|
44% |
| % Opponent scored first |
50%
|
|
51% |
| Average minute scored first |
-
|
|
34 |
| Average minute conceded first |
10
|
|
26 |
| Lead-defending rate |
100%
|
|
65% |
| Equalizing rate |
100%
|
|
37% |
| % Time leading |
0%
|
|
23% |
| % Time level in goals |
63%
|
|
43% |
| % Time trailing |
37%
|
|
34% |
| PPG when scored first |
-
|
|
2.28 |
| PPG when conceded first |
3.00
|
|
0.54 |
| Total goals per game |
1.50
|
|
2.97 |
| % over 1.5 goals |
50%
|
|
82% |
| % over 2.5 goals |
50%
|
|
63% |
| % over 3.5 goals |
0%
|
|
36% |
| % both teams scored |
50%
|
|
53% |
OFI (2 away matches) vs league average AWAY
| (away matches) | OFI | League |
|---|
| points per game |
1.50
|
|
1.50 |
| % Wins |
50%
|
|
44% |
| % Draws |
0%
|
|
17% |
| % Defeats |
50%
|
|
39% |
| Goals scored per game |
1.50
|
|
1.54 |
| Goals conceded per game |
1.00
|
|
1.43 |
| % Clean sheets |
50%
|
|
26% |
| % Failed To Score |
0%
|
|
25% |
| % Won To Nil |
50%
|
|
22% |
| % Lost To Nil |
0%
|
|
21% |
| % Team scored first |
100%
|
|
51% |
| % Opponent scored first |
0%
|
|
44% |
| Average minute scored first |
28
|
|
26 |
| Average minute conceded first |
-
|
|
34 |
| Lead-defending rate |
50%
|
|
63% |
| Equalizing rate |
0%
|
|
35% |
| % Time leading |
62%
|
|
33% |
| % Time level in goals |
38%
|
|
44% |
| % Time trailing |
0%
|
|
23% |
| PPG when scored first |
1.50
|
|
2.32 |
| PPG when conceded first |
-
|
|
0.59 |
| Total goals per game |
2.50
|
|
2.97 |
| % over 1.5 goals |
100%
|
|
82% |
| % over 2.5 goals |
50%
|
|
63% |
| % over 3.5 goals |
0%
|
|
36% |
| % both teams scored |
50%
|
|
53% |
Goal times
Rennes
Total
| GOALS PER TIME SEGMENT (Total) | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0-15 | GF | 1 | ||
| GA | 2 | |||
| 16-30 | GF | 0 | ||
| GA | 0 | |||
| 31-45 | GF | 1 | ||
| GA | 0 | |||
| 46-60 | GF | 0 | ||
| GA | 0 | |||
| 61-75 | GF | 0 | ||
| GA | 1 | |||
| 76-90 | GF | 2 | ||
| GA | 0 | |||
| 1st Half | GF | 2 | 50% | |
| GA | 2 | 67% | ||
| 2nd Half | GF | 2 | 50% | |
| GA | 1 | 33% |
| AVERAGE MINUTES (Total) | |
|---|---|
| Avg. minute goals scored | 56 |
| Avg. minute goals conceded | 27 |
OFI
Total
| GOALS PER TIME SEGMENT (Total) | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0-15 | GF | 1 | ||
| GA | 0 | |||
| 16-30 | GF | 1 | ||
| GA | 0 | |||
| 31-45 | GF | 1 | ||
| GA | 2 | |||
| 46-60 | GF | 1 | ||
| GA | 0 | |||
| 61-75 | GF | 0 | ||
| GA | 0 | |||
| 76-90 | GF | 1 | ||
| GA | 2 | |||
| 1st Half | GF | 3 | 60% | |
| GA | 2 | 50% | ||
| 2nd Half | GF | 2 | 40% | |
| GA | 2 | 50% |
| AVERAGE MINUTES (Total) | |
|---|---|
| Avg. minute goals scored | 45 |
| Avg. minute goals conceded | 60 |
Rennes
Home
| GOALS PER TIME SEGMENT (Home) | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0-15 | GF | 0 | ||
| GA | 1 | |||
| 16-30 | GF | 0 | ||
| GA | 0 | |||
| 31-45 | GF | 0 | ||
| GA | 0 | |||
| 46-60 | GF | 0 | ||
| GA | 0 | |||
| 61-75 | GF | 0 | ||
| GA | 0 | |||
| 76-90 | GF | 2 | ||
| GA | 0 | |||
| 1st Half | GF | 0 | 0% | |
| GA | 1 | 100% | ||
| 2nd Half | GF | 2 | 100% | |
| GA | 0 | 0% |
| AVERAGE MINUTES (Home) | |
|---|---|
| Avg. minute goals scored | 83 |
| Avg. minute goals conceded | 10 |
OFI
Away
| GOALS PER TIME SEGMENT (Away) | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0-15 | GF | 1 | ||
| GA | 0 | |||
| 16-30 | GF | 0 | ||
| GA | 0 | |||
| 31-45 | GF | 1 | ||
| GA | 0 | |||
| 46-60 | GF | 1 | ||
| GA | 0 | |||
| 61-75 | GF | 0 | ||
| GA | 0 | |||
| 76-90 | GF | 0 | ||
| GA | 2 | |||
| 1st Half | GF | 2 | 67% | |
| GA | 0 | 0% | ||
| 2nd Half | GF | 1 | 33% | |
| GA | 2 | 100% |
| AVERAGE MINUTES (Away) | |
|---|---|
| Avg. minute goals scored | 37 |
| Avg. minute goals conceded | 83 |
Goal Differences by time segment
Goal Differences by time segment (TOTAL)
Rennes Goal Difference (TOTAL)
OFI Goal Difference (TOTAL)
+4
0
-4
-1
+1
+1
+1
-1
+1
-1
+2
-1
0-15
16-30
31-45
46-60
61-75
76-90
Goal Differences by time segment (HOME vs AWAY)
Rennes Goal Difference (AT HOME)
OFI Goal Difference (AWAY)
+4
0
-4
-1
+1
+1
+1
+2
-2
0-15
16-30
31-45
46-60
61-75
76-90
Leading and Trailing
Rennes
Home
| OPENING GOALS (Home) | Matches | ||
|---|---|---|---|
| Team scored first | 0 / 2 | 0% | |
| No goal scored | 1 / 2 | 50% | |
| Opponent scored first | 1 / 2 | 50% | |
| HALF-TIME LEAD (Home) | Matches | ||
|---|---|---|---|
| Team was leading at HT | 0 / 2 | 0% | |
| Team and Opponent level at HT | 1 / 2 | 50% | |
| Opponent was leading at HT | 1 / 2 | 50% | |
| AVERAGE DURATIONS (Home) | per match | ||
|---|---|---|---|
| Average minutes leading | 0.0 min. | 0% | |
| Average minutes level in goals | 57.0 min. | 63% | |
| Average minutes trailing | 33.0 min. | 37% | |
| DEFENDING THE LEAD (Home) | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| Goals giving the lead | 1 | ||
| Equalizer goals conceded | 0 | ||
| Lead-defending rate | 100% | ||
| EQUALIZING (Home) | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| Goals giving lead to opponent | 1 | ||
| Equalizer goals scored | 1 | ||
| Equalizing rate | 100% | ||
OFI
Away
| OPENING GOALS (Away) | Matches | ||
|---|---|---|---|
| Team scored first | 2 / 2 | 100% | |
| No goal scored | 0 / 2 | 0% | |
| Opponent scored first | 0 / 2 | 0% | |
| HALF-TIME LEAD (Away) | Matches | ||
|---|---|---|---|
| Team was leading at HT | 2 / 2 | 100% | |
| Team and Opponent level at HT | 0 / 2 | 0% | |
| Opponent was leading at HT | 0 / 2 | 0% | |
| AVERAGE DURATIONS (Away) | per match | ||
|---|---|---|---|
| Average minutes leading | 55.5 min. | 62% | |
| Average minutes level in goals | 34.5 min. | 38% | |
| Average minutes trailing | 0.0 min. | 0% | |
| DEFENDING THE LEAD (Away) | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| Goals giving the lead | 2 | ||
| Equalizer goals conceded | 1 | ||
| Lead-defending rate | 50% | ||
| EQUALIZING (Away) | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| Goals giving lead to opponent | 1 | ||
| Equalizer goals scored | 0 | ||
| Equalizing rate | 0% | ||
Results table
Rennes
OFI
| Home | Away | Opponent | Home | Away |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Benfica | ||||
| Bournemouth | ||||
| Ferencvarosi | ||||
| Union Saint-Gilloise | ||||
| 2:2 | Juventus | |||
| 0:0 | Olympiacos F.C. | |||
| Leverkusen | 0:2 | |||
| Besiktas | ||||
| Dinamo Zagreb | ||||
| Levski Sofia | ||||
| Sunderland | ||||
| NEC Nijmegen | ||||
| Lyon | ||||
| AZ Alkmaar | ||||
| Anderlecht | ||||
| 2:1 | OFI | |||
| Rennes | 2:1 | |||
| Omonia Nicosia | ||||
| Torreense | ||||
| Real Sociedad | ||||
| Crystal Palace | ||||
| Sparta Praha | ||||
| Hoffenheim | 2:0 | |||
| 0:0 | Sturm Graz | |||
| Celje | ||||
| Salzburg | ||||
| Celta Vigo | ||||
| AC Milan | ||||
| Jagiellonia Białysto | ||||
| Viktoria Plzen | ||||
| Marseille | ||||
| Celtic | ||||
| Hapoel Beer Sheva | 0:2 | |||
| Lillestrøm | ||||
| Lech Poznan | ||||
| Ararat-Armenia | ||||
Goal statistics
Rennes
OFI
| Home | Total | Total | Away | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | 4 | Scored (GF) | 5 | 3 |
| 1.00 | 1.00 | Avg GF | 1.25 | 1.50 |
| 1 | 3 | Conceded (GA) | 4 | 2 |
| 0.50 | 0.75 | Avg GA | 1.00 | 1.00 |
| 1.50 | 1.75 | Avg GF+GA | 2.25 | 2.50 |
| 50% | 50% | GF+GA > 0.5 | 100% | 100% |
| 50% | 50% | GF+GA > 1.5 | 100% | 100% |
| 50% | 50% | GF+GA > 2.5 | 25% | 50% |
| 0% | 25% | GF+GA > 3.5 | 0% | 0% |
| 0% | 0% | GF+GA > 4.5 | 0% | 0% |
| 0% | 0% | GF+GA > .55 | 0% | 0% |
| 50% | 50% | GF+GA > 0.5 at HT | 100% | 100% |
| 0% | 25% | GF+GA > 1.5 at HT | 25% | 0% |
| 0% | 25% | GF+GA > 2.5 at HT | 0% | 0% |
Teams scoring vs league average
Home scoring averages (per match)
(A) Rennes scored at home
1.00
(B) OFI conceded away
1.00
(A) (B) average
League Avg home scoring
1.00
1.43
Away scoring averages (per match)
(A) Rennes conceded at home
0.50
(B) OFI scored away
1.50
(A) (B) average
League Avg away scoring
1.00
1.54
Goals scored + conceded per match
(A) Rennes at home
1.50
(B) OFI away
2.50
(A) (B) average
stats.league_avg_goals_match
2.00
2.97
Home scoring rate averages
(A) Rennes scoring rate at home
50%
(B) OFI conceding rate away
50%
(A) (B) average
stats.league_home_scoring_rate
50%
74%
Away scoring rate averages
(A) Rennes conceding rate at home
50%
(B) OFI scoring rate away
100%
(A) (B) average
stats.league_away_scoring_rate
75%
75%
Over 1.5 goals (scored + conceded)
(A) Rennes over 1.5 at home
50%
(B) OFI over 1.5 away
100%
(A) (B) average
League Avg over 1.5
75%
82%
Over 2.5 goals (scored + conceded)
(A) Rennes over 2.5 at home
50%
(B) OFI over 2.5 away
50%
(A) (B) average
League Avg over 2.5
50%
63%
Over 3.5 goals (scored + conceded)
(A) Rennes over 3.5 at home
0%
(B) OFI over 3.5 away
0%
(A) (B) average
League Avg over 3.5
0%
36%
Both-Teams-Scored (BTS) matches
(A) Rennes BTS matches at home
50%
(B) OFI BTS matches away
50%
(A) (B) average
stats.league_avg_bts
50%
53%
Home vs Away Stats
Rennes
OFI
(home matches)
(away matches)
2
Played
2
Goals For per match
1.00
1.50
Clean sheets
50%
50%
Won-to-nil
0%
50%
Scoring Rate
50%
100%
Scored in both halves
0%
50%
Scored first
0%
100%
Leading at HT
0%
100%
Avg Corners For
8.00
2.50
Goals Against per match
0.50
1.00
Failed to score
50%
0%
Lost-to-nil
0%
0%
Conceding Rate
50%
50%
Conceded in both halves
0%
0%
Conceded first
50%
0%
Losing at HT
50%
0%
Avg Corners Against
3.00
8.50
Scorelines
Rennes
OFI
Home vs Away distribution
Rennes
OFI
| Home | Away | Home | Away | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 67% | 33% | % Points | 50% | 50% |
| 50% | 50% | stats.pct_scored | 40% | 60% |
| 33% | 67% | stats.pct_conceded | 50% | 50% |
Current Streaks & Sequences
Rennes
OFI
| Home | Total | Total | Away | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| - | - | Consecutive wins | 1 | 1 |
| 1 | 2 | Consecutive draws | - | - |
| - | - | Consecutive defeats | - | - |
| 1 | 2 | No win | - | - |
| - | - | No draw | 4 | 2 |
| 2 | 4 | No defeat | 1 | 1 |
| - | - | Scored in match | 1 | 2 |
| - | - | Conceded in match | - | - |
| 1 | 1 | No goal scored | - | - |
| 1 | 1 | No goal conceded | 1 | 1 |
| - | - | GF + GA > 2.5 | - | - |
| 1 | 1 | GF+GA under 2.5 | 2 | 1 |
Scoring rates
Rennes
OFI
| Home | Total | Total | Away | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 50% | 50% | Scoring Rate | 75% | 100% |
| 0% | 25% | Scoring Rate 1st-H. | 75% | 100% |
| 50% | 25% | Scoring Rate 2nd-H. | 50% | 50% |
| 0% | 0% | Scored in both halves | 50% | 50% |
| 50% | 50% | Both teams scored | 25% | 50% |
| 50% | 50% | Conceding Rate | 50% | 50% |
| 50% | 50% | Conceding Rate 1st-H. | 25% | 0% |
| 0% | 25% | Conceding Rate 2nd-H. | 25% | 50% |
| 0% | 25% | Conceded in both halves | 0% | 0% |
Scored + Conceded per match
Rennes
OFI
| Home | Total | Total | Away | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 50% | 50% | Total = 0 | 0% | 0% |
| 0% | 0% | Total = 1 | 0% | 0% |
| 0% | 0% | Total = 2 | 75% | 50% |
| 50% | 25% | Total = 3 | 25% | 50% |
| 0% | 25% | Total = 4 | 0% | 0% |
| 0% | 0% | Total = 5+ | 0% | 0% |
| 50% | 50% | Total = 0 or 1 | 0% | 0% |
| 50% | 25% | Total = 2 or 3 | 100% | 100% |
| 0% | 25% | Total = 4+ | 0% | 0% |
Goals scored / Goals conceded
Rennes
OFI
| Home | Total | Total | Away | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 50% | 50% | GF over 0.5 | 75% | 100% |
| 50% | 50% | GF over 1.5 | 50% | 50% |
| 0% | 0% | GF over 2.5 | 0% | 0% |
| 0% | 0% | GF over 3.5 | 0% | 0% |
| 0% | 0% | GF over 4.5 | 0% | 0% |
| 50% | 50% | GA over 0.5 | 50% | 50% |
| 0% | 25% | GA over 1.5 | 50% | 50% |
| 0% | 0% | GA over 2.5 | 0% | 0% |
| 0% | 0% | GA over 3.5 | 0% | 0% |
| 0% | 0% | GA over 4.5 | 0% | 0% |
No goal scored / conceded
Rennes
OFI
| Home | Total | Total | Away | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 50% | 50% | Clean sheets | 50% | 50% |
| 0% | 0% | Won-to-nil | 50% | 50% |
| 50% | 50% | Failed to score | 25% | 0% |
| 0% | 0% | Lost-to-nil | 25% | 0% |
Goal margins
Rennes
OFI
Margins (at home)
| 1 | 2 | 3 | 4+ | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| W | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| L | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Margins (away)
| 1 | 2 | 3 | 4+ | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| W | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| L | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Margins (total)
| 1 | 2 | 3 | 4+ | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| W | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| L | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Margins (total)
| 1 | 2 | 3 | 4+ | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| W | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| L | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Corner statistics
Rennes
OFI
| Home | Total | Total | Away | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 8.00 | 6.25 | Avg Corners For | 3.50 | 2.50 |
| 3.00 | 4.50 | Avg Corners Against | 8.75 | 8.50 |
| 11.00 | 10.75 | AVG Total (F+A) | 12.25 | 11.00 |
| 50% | 75% | Total Over 7.5 | 75% | 50% |
| 50% | 75% | Total Over 8.5 | 75% | 50% |
| 50% | 50% | Total Over 9.5 | 75% | 50% |
| 50% | 50% | Total Over 10.5 | 75% | 50% |
| 50% | 50% | Total Over 11.5 | 75% | 50% |
| 50% | 25% | Total Over 12.5 | 50% | 50% |
| 50% | 25% | Total Over 13.5 | 50% | 50% |
Points
| GP | Pts | |
|---|---|---|
| Benfica | 4 | 12 |
| Bournemouth | 4 | 12 |
| Ferencvarosi | 4 | 12 |
| Union Saint-Gil | 4 | 10 |
| Juventus | 4 | 10 |
| Olympiacos F.C. | 4 | 10 |
| Leverkusen | 4 | 9 |
| Besiktas | 4 | 7 |
| Dinamo Zagreb | 4 | 7 |
| Levski Sofia | 4 | 7 |
| Sunderland | 4 | 7 |
| NEC Nijmegen | 4 | 7 |
| Lyon | 4 | 7 |
| AZ Alkmaar | 4 | 6 |
| Anderlecht | 4 | 6 |
| OFI | 4 | 6 |
| Rennes | 4 | 6 |
| Omonia Nicosia | 4 | 6 |
| Torreense | 4 | 6 |
| Real Sociedad | 4 | 5 |
| Crystal Palace | 4 | 5 |
| Sparta Praha | 4 | 4 |
| Hoffenheim | 4 | 4 |
| Sturm Graz | 4 | 4 |
| Celje | 4 | 4 |
| Salzburg | 4 | 4 |
| Celta Vigo | 4 | 3 |
| AC Milan | 4 | 3 |
| Jagiellonia Bia | 4 | 3 |
| Viktoria Plzen | 4 | 3 |
| Marseille | 4 | 3 |
| Celtic | 4 | 3 |
| Hapoel Beer She | 4 | 1 |
| Lillestrøm | 4 | 1 |
| Lech Poznan | 4 | 1 |
| Ararat-Armenia | 4 | 0 |
Form for the last 8 matches
| GP | Pts | |
|---|---|---|
| Benfica | 4 | 12 |
| Bournemouth | 4 | 12 |
| Ferencvarosi | 4 | 12 |
| Union Saint-Gil | 4 | 10 |
| Juventus | 4 | 10 |
| Olympiacos F.C. | 4 | 10 |
| Leverkusen | 4 | 9 |
| Besiktas | 4 | 7 |
| Dinamo Zagreb | 4 | 7 |
| Levski Sofia | 4 | 7 |
| Sunderland | 4 | 7 |
| NEC Nijmegen | 4 | 7 |
| Lyon | 4 | 7 |
| AZ Alkmaar | 4 | 6 |
| Anderlecht | 4 | 6 |
| OFI | 4 | 6 |
| Rennes | 4 | 6 |
| Omonia Nicosia | 4 | 6 |
| Torreense | 4 | 6 |
| Real Sociedad | 4 | 5 |
| Crystal Palace | 4 | 5 |
| Hoffenheim | 4 | 4 |
| Sparta Praha | 4 | 4 |
| Sturm Graz | 4 | 4 |
| Celje | 4 | 4 |
| Salzburg | 4 | 4 |
| Celta Vigo | 4 | 3 |
| AC Milan | 4 | 3 |
| Jagiellonia Bia | 4 | 3 |
| Viktoria Plzen | 4 | 3 |
| Marseille | 4 | 3 |
| Celtic | 4 | 3 |
| Hapoel Beer She | 4 | 1 |
| Lillestrøm | 4 | 1 |
| Lech Poznan | 4 | 1 |
| Ararat-Armenia | 4 | 0 |
at Home
| GP | Pts | |
|---|---|---|
| Bournemouth | 2 | 6 |
| Benfica | 2 | 6 |
| Ferencvarosi | 2 | 6 |
| Olympiacos F.C. | 2 | 6 |
| Juventus | 2 | 4 |
| Crystal Palace | 2 | 4 |
| Union Saint-Gil | 2 | 4 |
| Besiktas | 2 | 4 |
| NEC Nijmegen | 2 | 4 |
| Rennes | 2 | 4 |
| Sturm Graz | 3 | 4 |
| Hoffenheim | 2 | 3 |
| Anderlecht | 2 | 3 |
| Lyon | 1 | 3 |
| Leverkusen | 2 | 3 |
| Torreense | 2 | 3 |
| AZ Alkmaar | 2 | 3 |
| OFI | 2 | 3 |
| Levski Sofia | 2 | 3 |
| Dinamo Zagreb | 2 | 3 |
| Jagiellonia Bia | 2 | 3 |
| Sunderland | 2 | 3 |
| Celtic | 3 | 3 |
| Omonia Nicosia | 2 | 3 |
| Real Sociedad | 2 | 1 |
| Sparta Praha | 2 | 1 |
| Hapoel Beer She | 2 | 1 |
| Celje | 2 | 1 |
| Lech Poznan | 2 | 1 |
| Marseille | 1 | 0 |
| Celta Vigo | 2 | 0 |
| Viktoria Plzen | 2 | 0 |
| AC Milan | 2 | 0 |
| Salzburg | 1 | 0 |
| Ararat-Armenia | 2 | 0 |
| Lillestrøm | 3 | 0 |
Away
| GP | Pts | |
|---|---|---|
| Leverkusen | 2 | 6 |
| Benfica | 2 | 6 |
| Ferencvarosi | 2 | 6 |
| Union Saint-Gil | 2 | 6 |
| Bournemouth | 2 | 6 |
| Juventus | 2 | 6 |
| Real Sociedad | 2 | 4 |
| Dinamo Zagreb | 2 | 4 |
| Levski Sofia | 2 | 4 |
| Sunderland | 2 | 4 |
| Olympiacos F.C. | 2 | 4 |
| Salzburg | 3 | 4 |
| Lyon | 3 | 4 |
| AZ Alkmaar | 2 | 3 |
| Sparta Praha | 2 | 3 |
| Anderlecht | 2 | 3 |
| AC Milan | 2 | 3 |
| Omonia Nicosia | 2 | 3 |
| OFI | 2 | 3 |
| Besiktas | 2 | 3 |
| Celta Vigo | 2 | 3 |
| Viktoria Plzen | 2 | 3 |
| Celje | 2 | 3 |
| Torreense | 2 | 3 |
| NEC Nijmegen | 2 | 3 |
| Marseille | 3 | 3 |
| Rennes | 2 | 2 |
| Lillestrøm | 1 | 1 |
| Crystal Palace | 2 | 1 |
| Hoffenheim | 2 | 1 |
| Jagiellonia Bia | 2 | 0 |
| Ararat-Armenia | 2 | 0 |
| Celtic | 1 | 0 |
| Sturm Graz | 1 | 0 |
| Hapoel Beer She | 2 | 0 |
| Lech Poznan | 2 | 0 |
Offence
| GP | GF | |
|---|---|---|
| Benfica | 4 | 13 |
| Besiktas | 4 | 11 |
| Bournemouth | 4 | 11 |
| Ferencvarosi | 4 | 11 |
| Juventus | 4 | 11 |
| Union Saint-Gil | 4 | 10 |
| Crystal Palace | 4 | 9 |
| Real Sociedad | 4 | 9 |
| Leverkusen | 4 | 8 |
| NEC Nijmegen | 4 | 8 |
| AZ Alkmaar | 4 | 7 |
| Torreense | 4 | 7 |
| Anderlecht | 4 | 6 |
| Celtic | 4 | 6 |
| Hoffenheim | 4 | 6 |
| Lyon | 4 | 6 |
| Omonia Nicosia | 4 | 6 |
| Sparta Praha | 4 | 6 |
| Celje | 4 | 5 |
| Dinamo Zagreb | 4 | 5 |
| OFI | 4 | 5 |
| AC Milan | 4 | 4 |
| Ararat-Armenia | 4 | 4 |
| Celta Vigo | 4 | 4 |
| Jagiellonia Bia | 4 | 4 |
| Levski Sofia | 4 | 4 |
| Olympiacos F.C. | 4 | 4 |
| Rennes | 4 | 4 |
| Sunderland | 4 | 4 |
| Salzburg | 4 | 3 |
| Sturm Graz | 4 | 3 |
| Viktoria Plzen | 4 | 3 |
| Lech Poznan | 4 | 2 |
| Lillestrøm | 4 | 2 |
| Marseille | 4 | 2 |
| Hapoel Beer She | 4 | 1 |
Defence
| GP | GA | |
|---|---|---|
| Leverkusen | 4 | 1 |
| Olympiacos F.C. | 4 | 1 |
| Bournemouth | 4 | 2 |
| Union Saint-Gil | 4 | 2 |
| Anderlecht | 4 | 3 |
| Benfica | 4 | 3 |
| Ferencvarosi | 4 | 3 |
| Levski Sofia | 4 | 3 |
| Rennes | 4 | 3 |
| AZ Alkmaar | 4 | 4 |
| Dinamo Zagreb | 4 | 4 |
| Juventus | 4 | 4 |
| OFI | 4 | 4 |
| Real Sociedad | 4 | 4 |
| Sunderland | 4 | 4 |
| Celta Vigo | 4 | 6 |
| Crystal Palace | 4 | 6 |
| Hoffenheim | 4 | 6 |
| Marseille | 4 | 6 |
| Sparta Praha | 4 | 6 |
| Sturm Graz | 4 | 6 |
| AC Milan | 4 | 7 |
| Jagiellonia Bia | 4 | 7 |
| Lyon | 4 | 7 |
| Omonia Nicosia | 4 | 7 |
| Viktoria Plzen | 4 | 7 |
| Besiktas | 4 | 8 |
| Hapoel Beer She | 4 | 8 |
| Salzburg | 4 | 8 |
| Celje | 4 | 9 |
| NEC Nijmegen | 4 | 9 |
| Torreense | 4 | 9 |
| Lillestrøm | 4 | 10 |
| Celtic | 4 | 11 |
| Lech Poznan | 4 | 12 |
| Ararat-Armenia | 4 | 14 |
Offence for the last 8 matches
| GP | GF | |
|---|---|---|
| Benfica | 4 | 13 |
| Besiktas | 4 | 11 |
| Bournemouth | 4 | 11 |
| Ferencvarosi | 4 | 11 |
| Juventus | 4 | 11 |
| Union Saint-Gil | 4 | 10 |
| Crystal Palace | 4 | 9 |
| Real Sociedad | 4 | 9 |
| Leverkusen | 4 | 8 |
| NEC Nijmegen | 4 | 8 |
| AZ Alkmaar | 4 | 7 |
| Torreense | 4 | 7 |
| Anderlecht | 4 | 6 |
| Celtic | 4 | 6 |
| Hoffenheim | 4 | 6 |
| Lyon | 4 | 6 |
| Omonia Nicosia | 4 | 6 |
| Sparta Praha | 4 | 6 |
| Celje | 4 | 5 |
| Dinamo Zagreb | 4 | 5 |
| OFI | 4 | 5 |
| AC Milan | 4 | 4 |
| Ararat-Armenia | 4 | 4 |
| Celta Vigo | 4 | 4 |
| Jagiellonia Bia | 4 | 4 |
| Levski Sofia | 4 | 4 |
| Olympiacos F.C. | 4 | 4 |
| Rennes | 4 | 4 |
| Sunderland | 4 | 4 |
| Salzburg | 4 | 3 |
| Sturm Graz | 4 | 3 |
| Viktoria Plzen | 4 | 3 |
| Lech Poznan | 4 | 2 |
| Lillestrøm | 4 | 2 |
| Marseille | 4 | 2 |
| Hapoel Beer She | 4 | 1 |
Defence for the last 8 matches
| GP | GA | |
|---|---|---|
| Leverkusen | 4 | 1 |
| Olympiacos F.C. | 4 | 1 |
| Bournemouth | 4 | 2 |
| Union Saint-Gil | 4 | 2 |
| Anderlecht | 4 | 3 |
| Benfica | 4 | 3 |
| Ferencvarosi | 4 | 3 |
| Levski Sofia | 4 | 3 |
| Rennes | 4 | 3 |
| AZ Alkmaar | 4 | 4 |
| Dinamo Zagreb | 4 | 4 |
| Juventus | 4 | 4 |
| OFI | 4 | 4 |
| Real Sociedad | 4 | 4 |
| Sunderland | 4 | 4 |
| Celta Vigo | 4 | 6 |
| Crystal Palace | 4 | 6 |
| Hoffenheim | 4 | 6 |
| Marseille | 4 | 6 |
| Sparta Praha | 4 | 6 |
| Sturm Graz | 4 | 6 |
| AC Milan | 4 | 7 |
| Jagiellonia Bia | 4 | 7 |
| Lyon | 4 | 7 |
| Omonia Nicosia | 4 | 7 |
| Viktoria Plzen | 4 | 7 |
| Besiktas | 4 | 8 |
| Hapoel Beer She | 4 | 8 |
| Salzburg | 4 | 8 |
| Celje | 4 | 9 |
| NEC Nijmegen | 4 | 9 |
| Torreense | 4 | 9 |
| Lillestrøm | 4 | 10 |
| Celtic | 4 | 11 |
| Lech Poznan | 4 | 12 |
| Ararat-Armenia | 4 | 14 |
Offence at Home
| GP | GF | |
|---|---|---|
| Benfica | 2 | 7 |
| Juventus | 2 | 7 |
| Besiktas | 2 | 6 |
| Bournemouth | 2 | 6 |
| Ferencvarosi | 2 | 6 |
| Celtic | 3 | 5 |
| Crystal Palace | 2 | 5 |
| Hoffenheim | 2 | 5 |
| Union Saint-Gil | 2 | 5 |
| NEC Nijmegen | 2 | 4 |
| Torreense | 2 | 4 |
| Anderlecht | 2 | 3 |
| AZ Alkmaar | 2 | 3 |
| Dinamo Zagreb | 2 | 3 |
| Jagiellonia Bia | 2 | 3 |
| Lyon | 1 | 3 |
| Olympiacos F.C. | 2 | 3 |
| Sturm Graz | 3 | 3 |
| Celje | 2 | 2 |
| Celta Vigo | 2 | 2 |
| Leverkusen | 2 | 2 |
| OFI | 2 | 2 |
| Omonia Nicosia | 2 | 2 |
| Real Sociedad | 2 | 2 |
| Rennes | 2 | 2 |
| Sparta Praha | 2 | 2 |
| Ararat-Armenia | 2 | 1 |
| Lech Poznan | 2 | 1 |
| Levski Sofia | 2 | 1 |
| Lillestrøm | 3 | 1 |
| Sunderland | 2 | 1 |
| Viktoria Plzen | 2 | 1 |
| AC Milan | 2 | 0 |
| Hapoel Beer She | 2 | 0 |
| Marseille | 1 | 0 |
| Salzburg | 1 | 0 |
Defence at Home
| GP | GA | |
|---|---|---|
| Bournemouth | 2 | 0 |
| Crystal Palace | 2 | 1 |
| Leverkusen | 2 | 1 |
| Levski Sofia | 2 | 1 |
| Marseille | 1 | 1 |
| Olympiacos F.C. | 2 | 1 |
| Rennes | 2 | 1 |
| Union Saint-Gil | 2 | 1 |
| Anderlecht | 2 | 2 |
| Benfica | 2 | 2 |
| Ferencvarosi | 2 | 2 |
| Hapoel Beer She | 2 | 2 |
| Juventus | 2 | 2 |
| Lyon | 1 | 2 |
| NEC Nijmegen | 2 | 2 |
| OFI | 2 | 2 |
| Sunderland | 2 | 2 |
| AZ Alkmaar | 2 | 3 |
| Besiktas | 2 | 3 |
| Hoffenheim | 2 | 3 |
| Real Sociedad | 2 | 3 |
| Sturm Graz | 3 | 3 |
| AC Milan | 2 | 4 |
| Celta Vigo | 2 | 4 |
| Dinamo Zagreb | 2 | 4 |
| Jagiellonia Bia | 2 | 4 |
| Omonia Nicosia | 2 | 4 |
| Salzburg | 1 | 4 |
| Sparta Praha | 2 | 4 |
| Torreense | 2 | 4 |
| Celje | 2 | 5 |
| Lech Poznan | 2 | 5 |
| Viktoria Plzen | 2 | 5 |
| Celtic | 3 | 7 |
| Ararat-Armenia | 2 | 8 |
| Lillestrøm | 3 | 9 |
Offence Away
| GP | GF | |
|---|---|---|
| Real Sociedad | 2 | 7 |
| Benfica | 2 | 6 |
| Leverkusen | 2 | 6 |
| Besiktas | 2 | 5 |
| Bournemouth | 2 | 5 |
| Ferencvarosi | 2 | 5 |
| Union Saint-Gil | 2 | 5 |
| AC Milan | 2 | 4 |
| AZ Alkmaar | 2 | 4 |
| Crystal Palace | 2 | 4 |
| Juventus | 2 | 4 |
| NEC Nijmegen | 2 | 4 |
| Omonia Nicosia | 2 | 4 |
| Sparta Praha | 2 | 4 |
| Anderlecht | 2 | 3 |
| Ararat-Armenia | 2 | 3 |
| Celje | 2 | 3 |
| Levski Sofia | 2 | 3 |
| Lyon | 3 | 3 |
| OFI | 2 | 3 |
| Salzburg | 3 | 3 |
| Sunderland | 2 | 3 |
| Torreense | 2 | 3 |
| Celta Vigo | 2 | 2 |
| Dinamo Zagreb | 2 | 2 |
| Marseille | 3 | 2 |
| Rennes | 2 | 2 |
| Viktoria Plzen | 2 | 2 |
| Celtic | 1 | 1 |
| Hapoel Beer She | 2 | 1 |
| Hoffenheim | 2 | 1 |
| Jagiellonia Bia | 2 | 1 |
| Lech Poznan | 2 | 1 |
| Lillestrøm | 1 | 1 |
| Olympiacos F.C. | 2 | 1 |
| Sturm Graz | 1 | 0 |
Defence Away
| GP | GA | |
|---|---|---|
| Dinamo Zagreb | 2 | 0 |
| Leverkusen | 2 | 0 |
| Olympiacos F.C. | 2 | 0 |
| Anderlecht | 2 | 1 |
| AZ Alkmaar | 2 | 1 |
| Benfica | 2 | 1 |
| Ferencvarosi | 2 | 1 |
| Lillestrøm | 1 | 1 |
| Real Sociedad | 2 | 1 |
| Union Saint-Gil | 2 | 1 |
| Bournemouth | 2 | 2 |
| Celta Vigo | 2 | 2 |
| Juventus | 2 | 2 |
| Levski Sofia | 2 | 2 |
| OFI | 2 | 2 |
| Rennes | 2 | 2 |
| Sparta Praha | 2 | 2 |
| Sunderland | 2 | 2 |
| Viktoria Plzen | 2 | 2 |
| AC Milan | 2 | 3 |
| Hoffenheim | 2 | 3 |
| Jagiellonia Bia | 2 | 3 |
| Omonia Nicosia | 2 | 3 |
| Sturm Graz | 1 | 3 |
| Celje | 2 | 4 |
| Celtic | 1 | 4 |
| Salzburg | 3 | 4 |
| Besiktas | 2 | 5 |
| Crystal Palace | 2 | 5 |
| Lyon | 3 | 5 |
| Marseille | 3 | 5 |
| Torreense | 2 | 5 |
| Ararat-Armenia | 2 | 6 |
| Hapoel Beer She | 2 | 6 |
| Lech Poznan | 2 | 7 |
| NEC Nijmegen | 2 | 7 |
Goals Scored + Conceded
| Teams (Total) ↕ | GP ↕ | Avg ↕ | 0.5+ ↕ | 1.5+ ↕ | 2.5+ ↕ | 3.5+ ↕ | 4.5+ ↕ | 5.5+ ↕ | BTS ↕ | CS ↕ | FTS ↕ | WTN ↕ | LTN ↕ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Besiktas | 4 | 4.75 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 75% | 0% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Ararat-Armenia | 4 | 4.50 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 50% | 0% | 75% | 0% | 25% | 0% | 25% |
| Celtic | 4 | 4.25 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 75% | 50% | 0% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| NEC Nijmegen | 4 | 4.25 | 100% | 100% | 75% | 75% | 50% | 25% | 75% | 0% | 25% | 0% | 25% |
| Benfica | 4 | 4.00 | 100% | 100% | 75% | 75% | 50% | 0% | 75% | 25% | 0% | 25% | 0% |
| Torreense | 4 | 4.00 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 50% | 50% | 0% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Crystal Palace | 4 | 3.75 | 100% | 100% | 75% | 75% | 25% | 0% | 75% | 25% | 0% | 25% | 0% |
| Juventus | 4 | 3.75 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 50% | 25% | 0% | 75% | 25% | 0% | 25% | 0% |
| Celje | 4 | 3.50 | 100% | 100% | 75% | 50% | 25% | 0% | 50% | 0% | 50% | 0% | 50% |
| Ferencvarosi | 4 | 3.50 | 100% | 100% | 75% | 50% | 25% | 0% | 75% | 25% | 0% | 25% | 0% |
| Lech Poznan | 4 | 3.50 | 100% | 100% | 75% | 75% | 0% | 0% | 50% | 0% | 50% | 0% | 50% |
| Bournemouth | 4 | 3.25 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 25% | 0% | 0% | 50% | 50% | 0% | 50% | 0% |
| Lyon | 4 | 3.25 | 100% | 100% | 75% | 25% | 25% | 0% | 75% | 0% | 25% | 0% | 25% |
| Omonia Nicosia | 4 | 3.25 | 100% | 75% | 75% | 50% | 25% | 0% | 50% | 50% | 0% | 50% | 0% |
| Real Sociedad | 4 | 3.25 | 100% | 100% | 50% | 25% | 25% | 25% | 75% | 25% | 0% | 25% | 0% |
| Hoffenheim | 4 | 3.00 | 100% | 100% | 50% | 25% | 25% | 0% | 50% | 25% | 25% | 25% | 25% |
| Lillestrøm | 4 | 3.00 | 100% | 75% | 50% | 25% | 25% | 25% | 50% | 0% | 50% | 0% | 50% |
| Sparta Praha | 4 | 3.00 | 100% | 75% | 50% | 50% | 25% | 0% | 75% | 0% | 25% | 0% | 25% |
| Union Saint-Gilloise | 4 | 3.00 | 100% | 100% | 75% | 25% | 0% | 0% | 50% | 50% | 0% | 50% | 0% |
| AC Milan | 4 | 2.75 | 100% | 100% | 50% | 25% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 25% | 75% | 25% | 75% |
| AZ Alkmaar | 4 | 2.75 | 100% | 75% | 75% | 25% | 0% | 0% | 50% | 25% | 25% | 25% | 25% |
| Jagiellonia Białysto | 4 | 2.75 | 100% | 75% | 75% | 25% | 0% | 0% | 50% | 0% | 50% | 0% | 50% |
| Salzburg | 4 | 2.75 | 100% | 75% | 50% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 25% | 25% | 50% | 25% | 50% |
| Celta Vigo | 4 | 2.50 | 100% | 75% | 75% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 75% | 0% | 25% | 0% | 25% |
| Viktoria Plzen | 4 | 2.50 | 100% | 75% | 75% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 50% | 25% | 25% | 25% | 25% |
| Anderlecht | 4 | 2.25 | 100% | 75% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 25% | 50% | 25% | 50% | 25% |
| Dinamo Zagreb | 4 | 2.25 | 75% | 50% | 25% | 25% | 25% | 25% | 25% | 75% | 25% | 50% | 0% |
| Hapoel Beer Sheva | 4 | 2.25 | 75% | 75% | 50% | 25% | 0% | 0% | 25% | 25% | 75% | 0% | 50% |
| Leverkusen | 4 | 2.25 | 100% | 75% | 25% | 25% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 75% | 25% | 75% | 25% |
| OFI | 4 | 2.25 | 100% | 100% | 25% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 25% | 50% | 25% | 50% | 25% |
| Sturm Graz | 4 | 2.25 | 75% | 50% | 50% | 25% | 25% | 0% | 25% | 50% | 50% | 25% | 25% |
| Marseille | 4 | 2.00 | 100% | 25% | 25% | 25% | 25% | 0% | 25% | 25% | 50% | 25% | 50% |
| Sunderland | 4 | 2.00 | 100% | 75% | 25% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 50% | 25% | 25% | 25% | 25% |
| Levski Sofia | 4 | 1.75 | 100% | 50% | 25% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 50% | 25% | 25% | 25% | 25% |
| Rennes | 4 | 1.75 | 50% | 50% | 50% | 25% | 0% | 0% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 0% | 0% |
| Olympiacos F.C. | 4 | 1.25 | 75% | 25% | 25% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 25% | 75% | 25% | 50% | 0% |
| Besiktas | 4 | 4.75 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 75% | 0% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Ararat-Armenia | 4 | 4.50 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 50% | 0% | 75% | 0% | 25% | 0% | 25% |
| Celtic | 4 | 4.25 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 75% | 50% | 0% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| NEC Nijmegen | 4 | 4.25 | 100% | 100% | 75% | 75% | 50% | 25% | 75% | 0% | 25% | 0% | 25% |
| Benfica | 4 | 4.00 | 100% | 100% | 75% | 75% | 50% | 0% | 75% | 25% | 0% | 25% | 0% |
| Torreense | 4 | 4.00 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 50% | 50% | 0% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Crystal Palace | 4 | 3.75 | 100% | 100% | 75% | 75% | 25% | 0% | 75% | 25% | 0% | 25% | 0% |
| Juventus | 4 | 3.75 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 50% | 25% | 0% | 75% | 25% | 0% | 25% | 0% |
| Celje | 4 | 3.50 | 100% | 100% | 75% | 50% | 25% | 0% | 50% | 0% | 50% | 0% | 50% |
| Ferencvarosi | 4 | 3.50 | 100% | 100% | 75% | 50% | 25% | 0% | 75% | 25% | 0% | 25% | 0% |
| Lech Poznan | 4 | 3.50 | 100% | 100% | 75% | 75% | 0% | 0% | 50% | 0% | 50% | 0% | 50% |
| Bournemouth | 4 | 3.25 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 25% | 0% | 0% | 50% | 50% | 0% | 50% | 0% |
| Lyon | 4 | 3.25 | 100% | 100% | 75% | 25% | 25% | 0% | 75% | 0% | 25% | 0% | 25% |
| Omonia Nicosia | 4 | 3.25 | 100% | 75% | 75% | 50% | 25% | 0% | 50% | 50% | 0% | 50% | 0% |
| Real Sociedad | 4 | 3.25 | 100% | 100% | 50% | 25% | 25% | 25% | 75% | 25% | 0% | 25% | 0% |
| Hoffenheim | 4 | 3.00 | 100% | 100% | 50% | 25% | 25% | 0% | 50% | 25% | 25% | 25% | 25% |
| Lillestrøm | 4 | 3.00 | 100% | 75% | 50% | 25% | 25% | 25% | 50% | 0% | 50% | 0% | 50% |
| Sparta Praha | 4 | 3.00 | 100% | 75% | 50% | 50% | 25% | 0% | 75% | 0% | 25% | 0% | 25% |
| Union Saint-Gilloise | 4 | 3.00 | 100% | 100% | 75% | 25% | 0% | 0% | 50% | 50% | 0% | 50% | 0% |
| AC Milan | 4 | 2.75 | 100% | 100% | 50% | 25% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 25% | 75% | 25% | 75% |
| AZ Alkmaar | 4 | 2.75 | 100% | 75% | 75% | 25% | 0% | 0% | 50% | 25% | 25% | 25% | 25% |
| Jagiellonia Białysto | 4 | 2.75 | 100% | 75% | 75% | 25% | 0% | 0% | 50% | 0% | 50% | 0% | 50% |
| Salzburg | 4 | 2.75 | 100% | 75% | 50% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 25% | 25% | 50% | 25% | 50% |
| Celta Vigo | 4 | 2.50 | 100% | 75% | 75% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 75% | 0% | 25% | 0% | 25% |
| Viktoria Plzen | 4 | 2.50 | 100% | 75% | 75% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 50% | 25% | 25% | 25% | 25% |
| Anderlecht | 4 | 2.25 | 100% | 75% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 25% | 50% | 25% | 50% | 25% |
| Dinamo Zagreb | 4 | 2.25 | 75% | 50% | 25% | 25% | 25% | 25% | 25% | 75% | 25% | 50% | 0% |
| Hapoel Beer Sheva | 4 | 2.25 | 75% | 75% | 50% | 25% | 0% | 0% | 25% | 25% | 75% | 0% | 50% |
| Leverkusen | 4 | 2.25 | 100% | 75% | 25% | 25% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 75% | 25% | 75% | 25% |
| OFI | 4 | 2.25 | 100% | 100% | 25% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 25% | 50% | 25% | 50% | 25% |
| Sturm Graz | 4 | 2.25 | 75% | 50% | 50% | 25% | 25% | 0% | 25% | 50% | 50% | 25% | 25% |
| Marseille | 4 | 2.00 | 100% | 25% | 25% | 25% | 25% | 0% | 25% | 25% | 50% | 25% | 50% |
| Sunderland | 4 | 2.00 | 100% | 75% | 25% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 50% | 25% | 25% | 25% | 25% |
| Levski Sofia | 4 | 1.75 | 100% | 50% | 25% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 50% | 25% | 25% | 25% | 25% |
| Rennes | 4 | 1.75 | 50% | 50% | 50% | 25% | 0% | 0% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 0% | 0% |
| Olympiacos F.C. | 4 | 1.25 | 75% | 25% | 25% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 25% | 75% | 25% | 50% | 0% |
| Lyon | 1 | 5.00 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 0% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Ararat-Armenia | 2 | 4.50 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 50% | 0% | 50% | 0% | 50% | 0% | 50% |
| Benfica | 2 | 4.50 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 50% | 0% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Besiktas | 2 | 4.50 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 50% | 0% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Juventus | 2 | 4.50 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 50% | 0% | 50% | 50% | 0% | 50% | 0% |
| Celtic | 3 | 4.00 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 67% | 33% | 0% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Ferencvarosi | 2 | 4.00 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 50% | 50% | 0% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Hoffenheim | 2 | 4.00 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 50% | 50% | 0% | 50% | 50% | 0% | 50% | 0% |
| Salzburg | 1 | 4.00 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | 0% | 100% |
| Torreense | 2 | 4.00 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 50% | 50% | 0% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Celje | 2 | 3.50 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 50% | 0% | 50% | 0% | 50% |
| Dinamo Zagreb | 2 | 3.50 | 100% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 0% | 50% | 0% |
| Jagiellonia Białysto | 2 | 3.50 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 50% | 0% | 50% | 0% | 50% |
| Lillestrøm | 3 | 3.33 | 100% | 67% | 67% | 33% | 33% | 33% | 33% | 0% | 67% | 0% | 67% |
| AZ Alkmaar | 2 | 3.00 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Bournemouth | 2 | 3.00 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | 0% | 100% | 0% |
| Celta Vigo | 2 | 3.00 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Crystal Palace | 2 | 3.00 | 100% | 100% | 50% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 50% | 50% | 0% | 50% | 0% |
| Lech Poznan | 2 | 3.00 | 100% | 100% | 50% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 50% | 0% | 50% | 0% | 50% |
| NEC Nijmegen | 2 | 3.00 | 100% | 100% | 50% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Omonia Nicosia | 2 | 3.00 | 100% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 0% | 50% | 50% | 0% | 50% | 0% |
| Sparta Praha | 2 | 3.00 | 100% | 100% | 50% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Union Saint-Gilloise | 2 | 3.00 | 100% | 100% | 50% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 50% | 50% | 0% | 50% | 0% |
| Viktoria Plzen | 2 | 3.00 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 50% | 0% | 50% | 0% | 50% |
| Anderlecht | 2 | 2.50 | 100% | 100% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 50% | 50% | 0% | 50% | 0% |
| Real Sociedad | 2 | 2.50 | 100% | 100% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| AC Milan | 2 | 2.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | 0% | 100% |
| OFI | 2 | 2.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 50% |
| Olympiacos F.C. | 2 | 2.00 | 100% | 50% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 50% | 50% | 0% | 50% | 0% |
| Sturm Graz | 3 | 2.00 | 67% | 33% | 33% | 33% | 33% | 0% | 33% | 67% | 33% | 33% | 0% |
| Leverkusen | 2 | 1.50 | 100% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 50% |
| Rennes | 2 | 1.50 | 50% | 50% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 0% | 0% |
| Sunderland | 2 | 1.50 | 100% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 50% |
| Hapoel Beer Sheva | 2 | 1.00 | 50% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 50% | 100% | 0% | 50% |
| Levski Sofia | 2 | 1.00 | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 50% |
| Marseille | 1 | 1.00 | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | 0% | 100% |
| NEC Nijmegen | 2 | 5.50 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 50% | 50% | 0% | 50% | 0% | 50% |
| Besiktas | 2 | 5.00 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 0% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Celtic | 1 | 5.00 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 0% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Ararat-Armenia | 2 | 4.50 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 50% | 0% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Crystal Palace | 2 | 4.50 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 50% | 0% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Lech Poznan | 2 | 4.00 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 50% | 0% | 50% | 0% | 50% |
| Real Sociedad | 2 | 4.00 | 100% | 100% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 0% | 50% | 0% |
| Torreense | 2 | 4.00 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 50% | 50% | 0% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| AC Milan | 2 | 3.50 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 50% |
| Benfica | 2 | 3.50 | 100% | 100% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 0% | 50% | 50% | 0% | 50% | 0% |
| Bournemouth | 2 | 3.50 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Celje | 2 | 3.50 | 100% | 100% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 0% | 50% | 0% | 50% | 0% | 50% |
| Hapoel Beer Sheva | 2 | 3.50 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 50% | 0% | 50% | 0% | 50% |
| Omonia Nicosia | 2 | 3.50 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 50% | 50% | 0% | 50% | 0% |
| Ferencvarosi | 2 | 3.00 | 100% | 100% | 50% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 50% | 50% | 0% | 50% | 0% |
| Juventus | 2 | 3.00 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Leverkusen | 2 | 3.00 | 100% | 100% | 50% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | 0% | 100% | 0% |
| Sparta Praha | 2 | 3.00 | 100% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 0% | 50% | 0% | 50% | 0% | 50% |
| Sturm Graz | 1 | 3.00 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | 0% | 100% |
| Union Saint-Gilloise | 2 | 3.00 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 50% | 50% | 0% | 50% | 0% |
| Lyon | 3 | 2.67 | 100% | 100% | 67% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 67% | 0% | 33% | 0% | 33% |
| AZ Alkmaar | 2 | 2.50 | 100% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 50% |
| Levski Sofia | 2 | 2.50 | 100% | 100% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| OFI | 2 | 2.50 | 100% | 100% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 50% | 50% | 0% | 50% | 0% |
| Sunderland | 2 | 2.50 | 100% | 100% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Marseille | 3 | 2.33 | 100% | 33% | 33% | 33% | 33% | 0% | 33% | 33% | 33% | 33% | 33% |
| Salzburg | 3 | 2.33 | 100% | 67% | 33% | 33% | 0% | 0% | 33% | 33% | 33% | 33% | 33% |
| Anderlecht | 2 | 2.00 | 100% | 50% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 50% |
| Celta Vigo | 2 | 2.00 | 100% | 50% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 50% | 0% | 50% | 0% | 50% |
| Hoffenheim | 2 | 2.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 50% | 0% | 50% | 0% | 50% |
| Jagiellonia Białysto | 2 | 2.00 | 100% | 50% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 50% | 0% | 50% | 0% | 50% |
| Lillestrøm | 1 | 2.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Rennes | 2 | 2.00 | 50% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 0% | 0% |
| Viktoria Plzen | 2 | 2.00 | 100% | 50% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 50% | 50% | 0% | 50% | 0% |
| Dinamo Zagreb | 2 | 1.00 | 50% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | 50% | 50% | 0% |
| Olympiacos F.C. | 2 | 0.50 | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | 50% | 50% | 0% |
| ... | |||||||||||||
| League average | 95.8% | 81.9% | 62.5% | 36.1% | 18.1% | 2.8% | 52.8% | 25.7% | 25.7% | 21.5% | 21.5% | ||
| League average | 95.8% | 81.9% | 62.5% | 36.1% | 18.1% | 2.8% | 52.8% | 25.7% | 25.7% | 21.5% | 21.5% | ||
| League average | 95.8% | 81.9% | 62.5% | 36.1% | 18.1% | 2.8% | 52.8% | 25.0% | 26.4% | 20.8% | 22.2% | ||
| League average | 95.8% | 81.9% | 62.5% | 36.1% | 18.1% | 2.8% | 52.8% | 26.4% | 25.0% | 22.2% | 20.8% | ||
LISTING ONLY 5 TEAMS
The Members version of the website displays the complete table for logged-in members.
SoccerSTATS.com Membership info
Season summary
First Goal Impact & Lead Retention
Home team scored first:
44.4%
No goal scored:
4.2%
Away team scored first:
51.4%
Avg minute home team scored first: 34.1 min.
Avg minute away team scored first: 26.3 min.
Points Per Game after scoring first: 2.30
Points Per Game after conceding first: 0.57
Lead-defending rate at home:
65.1%
Lead-defending rate away:
62.7%
Equalizing rate at home:
37.3%
Equalizing rate away:
34.9%
Home team lead duration:
22.1%
Teams level in goals:
43.8%
Away team lead duration:
34.0%
Access Denied
Your current synced membership level is: None
The full Export feature for this table is available with a Supporter Membership.