Copa del Rey
|
32nd finals | ||||
20 Dec 22 | Diocesano | 0 - 2 | Getafe | |
20 Dec 22 | Guadalajara | 0 - 3 | Elche | |
20 Dec 22 | Intercity | 2 - 0 | Mirandes | |
20 Dec 22 | Alcorcon | 1 - 1 | Cartagena AET p. 2 - 4 | |
20 Dec 22 | Guijuelo | 1 - 2 | Villarreal AET | |
20 Dec 22 | Real Unión | 0 - 1 | Mallorca | |
20 Dec 22 | Sestao River | 0 - 1 | Athletic Bilbao | |
20 Dec 22 | Atlético Paso | 0 - 1 | Espanyol | |
21 Dec 22 | Levante | 2 - 1 | FC Andorra | |
21 Dec 22 | Merida | 0 - 1 | Alaves | |
21 Dec 22 | Numancia | 0 - 3 | Sporting Gijon | |
21 Dec 22 | Saguntino | 0 - 0 | Rayo Vallecano p. 1 - 3 | |
21 Dec 22 | Ibiza Islas P. | 1 - 0 | Eibar | |
21 Dec 22 | Arenas de Getxo | 1 - 5 | Valladolid | |
21 Dec 22 | Arnedo | 1 - 3 | Osasuna | |
21 Dec 22 | CD Coria | 0 - 5 | Real Sociedad | |
21 Dec 22 | Ceuta | 3 - 2 | UD Ibiza | |
21 Dec 22 | Torremolinos | 0 - 3 | Sevilla FC | |
21 Dec 22 | Logrones | 0 - 0 | Albacete p. 4 - 3 | |
21 Dec 22 | Pontevedra | 2 - 1 | Tenerife | |
22 Dec 22 | Cacereno | 2 - 1 | Girona | |
22 Dec 22 | Eldense | 1 - 0 | Burgos | |
22 Dec 22 | Gernika | 0 - 3 | Celta Vigo | |
22 Dec 22 | Linares D. | 1 - 0 | Racing | |
22 Dec 22 | Arenteiro | 1 - 3 | Atletico Madrid | |
22 Dec 22 | Gimnastic T. | 2 - 1 | Malaga | |
22 Dec 22 | La Nucia | 0 - 0 | Las Palmas p. 6 - 5 | |
22 Dec 22 | Real Oviedo | 1 - 0 | Granada | |
16th finals | ||||
3 Jan 23 | Cartagena | 1 - 5 | Villarreal | |
3 Jan 23 | Espanyol | 3 - 1 | Celta Vigo AET | |
3 Jan 23 | La Nucia | 0 - 3 | Valencia | |
3 Jan 23 | Cacereno | 0 - 1 | Real Madrid | |
3 Jan 23 | Ceuta | 1 - 0 | Elche | |
3 Jan 23 | Levante | 3 - 2 | Getafe | |
3 Jan 23 | Sporting Gijon | 2 - 0 | Rayo Vallecano | |
4 Jan 23 | Linares D. | 0 - 5 | Sevilla FC | |
4 Jan 23 | Logrones | 0 - 1 | Real Sociedad | |
4 Jan 23 | Pontevedra | 0 - 2 | Mallorca AET | |
4 Jan 23 | Real Oviedo | 0 - 2 | Atletico Madrid | |
4 Jan 23 | Alaves | 1 - 0 | Valladolid | |
4 Jan 23 | Intercity | 3 - 4 | FC Barcelona AET | |
5 Jan 23 | Gimnastic T. | 1 - 2 | Osasuna AET | |
5 Jan 23 | Ibiza Islas P. | 1 - 4 | Real Betis | |
5 Jan 23 | Eldense | 1 - 6 | Athletic Bilbao | |
8th Finals | ||||
17 Jan 23 | Real Sociedad | 1 - 0 | Mallorca | |
17 Jan 23 | Alaves | 0 - 1 | Sevilla FC | |
18 Jan 23 | Sporting Gijon | 0 - 4 | Valencia | |
18 Jan 23 | Athletic Bilbao | 1 - 0 | Espanyol | |
18 Jan 23 | Levante | 0 - 2 | Atletico Madrid | |
18 Jan 23 | Real Betis | 2 - 2 | Osasuna | |
19 Jan 23 | Ceuta | 0 - 5 | FC Barcelona | |
19 Jan 23 | Villarreal | 2 - 3 | Real Madrid | |
Quarter-Finals | ||||
25 Jan 23 | FC Barcelona | 1 - 0 | Real Sociedad | |
25 Jan 23 | Osasuna | 2 - 1 | Sevilla FC AET | |
26 Jan 23 | Valencia | 1 - 3 | Athletic Bilbao | |
26 Jan 23 | Real Madrid | 3 - 1 | Atletico Madrid | |
Semi-Finals | ||||
1 Mar 23 | Osasuna | 1 - 0 | Athletic Bilbao | |
2 Mar 23 | Real Madrid | 0 - 1 | FC Barcelona | |
4 Apr 23 | Athletic Bilbao | 1 - 1 | Osasuna AET | |
5 Apr 23 | FC Barcelona | 0 - 4 | Real Madrid | |
Final | ||||
6 May 23 | Real Madrid | 2 - 1 | Osasuna |