League table
|
| GP |
pts |
|
|
Komarno |
30 |
67
|
|
|
Petrzalka |
30 |
64
|
|
|
Tatran Presov |
30 |
63
|
|
|
Futura Humenne |
30 |
50
|
|
|
P. Bystrica |
30 |
47
|
|
|
Puchov |
30 |
47
|
|
|
Spartak Myjava |
30 |
44
|
|
|
L. Mikulas |
30 |
42
|
|
|
Zilina B |
30 |
40
|
|
|
Pohronie |
30 |
39
|
|
|
Samorin |
30 |
38
|
|
|
S. Bratislav. |
30 |
36
|
|
|
Slavoj Trebi. |
30 |
35
|
|
|
OFK Malzenice |
30 |
25
|
|
|
Dolny Kubin |
30 |
20
|
|
|
Spisska Nova. |
30 |
13
|
|
|
Form table (last 8)
|
| GP |
pts |
|
|
Petrzalka |
8 |
22
|
|
|
Spartak Myjava |
8 |
14
|
|
|
Pohronie |
8 |
14
|
|
|
Puchov |
8 |
14
|
|
|
Komarno |
8 |
13
|
|
|
Tatran Presov |
8 |
13
|
|
|
L. Mikulas |
8 |
12
|
|
|
Futura Humenne |
8 |
12
|
|
|
Samorin |
8 |
11
|
|
|
S. Bratislav. |
8 |
10
|
|
|
Spisska Nova. |
8 |
10
|
|
|
Slavoj Trebi. |
8 |
10
|
|
|
P. Bystrica |
8 |
8
|
|
|
Zilina B |
8 |
6
|
|
|
OFK Malzenice |
8 |
5
|
|
|
Dolny Kubin |
8 |
5
|
|
|
Home
|
| GP |
pts |
|
|
Tatran Presov |
15 |
39
|
|
|
Komarno |
15 |
36
|
|
|
Petrzalka |
15 |
33
|
|
|
Futura Humenne |
15 |
31
|
|
|
Spartak Myjava |
15 |
28
|
|
|
L. Mikulas |
15 |
25
|
|
|
Samorin |
15 |
25
|
|
|
P. Bystrica |
15 |
24
|
|
|
Zilina B |
15 |
22
|
|
|
Puchov |
15 |
22
|
|
|
S. Bratislav. |
15 |
21
|
|
|
Pohronie |
15 |
21
|
|
|
OFK Malzenice |
15 |
19
|
|
|
Slavoj Trebi. |
15 |
18
|
|
|
Dolny Kubin |
15 |
16
|
|
|
Spisska Nova. |
15 |
12
|
|
|
Away
|
| GP |
pts |
|
|
Petrzalka |
15 |
31
|
|
|
Komarno |
15 |
31
|
|
|
Puchov |
15 |
25
|
|
|
Tatran Presov |
15 |
24
|
|
|
P. Bystrica |
15 |
23
|
|
|
Futura Humenne |
15 |
19
|
|
|
Pohronie |
15 |
18
|
|
|
Zilina B |
15 |
18
|
|
|
L. Mikulas |
15 |
17
|
|
|
Slavoj Trebi. |
15 |
17
|
|
|
Spartak Myjava |
15 |
16
|
|
|
S. Bratislav. |
15 |
15
|
|
|
Samorin |
15 |
13
|
|
|
OFK Malzenice |
15 |
6
|
|
|
Dolny Kubin |
15 |
4
|
|
|
Spisska Nova. |
15 |
1
|
|
|
Offence
|
| GP |
GF |
|
|
Komarno |
30 |
64
|
|
|
Petrzalka |
30 |
64
|
|
|
Zilina B |
30 |
57
|
|
|
Puchov |
30 |
54
|
|
|
L. Mikulas |
30 |
53
|
|
|
Tatran Presov |
30 |
53
|
|
|
Samorin |
30 |
49
|
|
|
P. Bystrica |
30 |
48
|
|
|
S. Bratislav. |
30 |
46
|
|
|
Pohronie |
30 |
44
|
|
|
Futura Humenne |
30 |
43
|
|
|
Spartak Myjava |
30 |
42
|
|
|
OFK Malzenice |
30 |
34
|
|
|
Slavoj Trebi. |
30 |
34
|
|
|
Dolny Kubin |
30 |
27
|
|
|
Spisska Nova. |
30 |
22
|
|
|
Defence
|
| GP |
GA |
|
|
Tatran Presov |
30 |
21
|
|
|
Komarno |
30 |
28
|
|
|
Petrzalka |
30 |
29
|
|
|
Futura Humenne |
30 |
32
|
|
|
P. Bystrica |
30 |
38
|
|
|
Spartak Myjava |
30 |
42
|
|
|
L. Mikulas |
30 |
48
|
|
|
Puchov |
30 |
49
|
|
|
Slavoj Trebi. |
30 |
50
|
|
|
Pohronie |
30 |
50
|
|
|
OFK Malzenice |
30 |
51
|
|
|
Spisska Nova. |
30 |
55
|
|
|
S. Bratislav. |
30 |
55
|
|
|
Samorin |
30 |
56
|
|
|
Zilina B |
30 |
62
|
|
|
Dolny Kubin |
30 |
68
|
|
|