EURO Qualification
ClubsChampions LeagueEuropa LeagueConference LeagueCopa LibertadoresCopa SudamericanaAFC Champions LeagueWomen's Champions LeagueUEFA Youth League National teamsWorld Cup 2022WC Qualification EuropeWC Qual. South AmericaEURO 2020EURO QualificationUEFA Nations LeagueCopa AmericaAfrica Cup of NationsAsian CupCONCACAF Gold CupWomen's World Cup 2023Women's EURO 2022U21 EURO 2023
Latest matches |
Total match goals stats
Matches of... | GP | Avg | 0.5+ | 1.5+ | 2.5+ | 3.5+ | 4.5+ | BTS | CS | FTS | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gibraltar | 8 | 5.13 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 50% | 38% | 0% | 0% | 100% | |||
France | 8 | 4.00 | 100% | 75% | 62% | 38% | 12% | 25% | 75% | 0% | |||
Cyprus | 8 | 3.88 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 62% | 12% | 38% | 0% | 62% | |||
Portugal | 10 | 3.80 | 100% | 80% | 60% | 50% | 40% | 10% | 90% | 0% | |||
Georgia | 8 | 3.75 | 100% | 100% | 75% | 50% | 12% | 75% | 12% | 12% | |||
North Macedonia | 8 | 3.75 | 100% | 100% | 50% | 38% | 38% | 62% | 12% | 25% | |||
Spain | 8 | 3.75 | 100% | 88% | 62% | 50% | 25% | 38% | 50% | 12% | |||
Belgium | 7 | 3.43 | 100% | 86% | 71% | 43% | 43% | 29% | 71% | 0% | |||
Sweden | 7 | 3.43 | 100% | 100% | 71% | 43% | 29% | 14% | 43% | 43% | |||
San Marino | 10 | 3.40 | 100% | 100% | 80% | 40% | 10% | 30% | 0% | 70% | |||
Iceland | 10 | 3.30 | 100% | 80% | 60% | 40% | 20% | 40% | 30% | 30% | |||
Switzerland | 10 | 3.30 | 100% | 90% | 70% | 40% | 20% | 60% | 30% | 10% | |||
England | 8 | 3.25 | 100% | 100% | 50% | 38% | 12% | 50% | 50% | 0% | |||
Norway | 8 | 3.25 | 100% | 88% | 75% | 38% | 12% | 62% | 12% | 25% | |||
Luxembourg | 10 | 3.20 | 90% | 70% | 40% | 40% | 30% | 30% | 40% | 40% | |||
Italy | 8 | 3.13 | 88% | 88% | 62% | 38% | 12% | 62% | 38% | 12% | |||
Scotland | 8 | 3.13 | 100% | 100% | 62% | 25% | 12% | 38% | 50% | 12% | |||
Austria | 8 | 3.00 | 100% | 88% | 50% | 38% | 25% | 62% | 38% | 0% | |||
Azerbaijan | 8 | 3.00 | 100% | 75% | 50% | 38% | 38% | 25% | 25% | 50% | |||
Estonia | 8 | 3.00 | 100% | 100% | 50% | 25% | 25% | 25% | 0% | 75% | |||
Latvia | 8 | 3.00 | 100% | 88% | 50% | 38% | 25% | 25% | 12% | 62% | |||
Netherlands | 8 | 3.00 | 100% | 75% | 75% | 25% | 12% | 25% | 62% | 12% | |||
Serbia | 8 | 3.00 | 100% | 100% | 62% | 38% | 0% | 75% | 25% | 0% | |||
Bosnia-H. | 10 | 2.90 | 100% | 90% | 60% | 20% | 20% | 30% | 20% | 50% | |||
Denmark | 10 | 2.90 | 100% | 80% | 60% | 40% | 10% | 60% | 30% | 10% | |||
Liechtenstein | 10 | 2.90 | 100% | 80% | 50% | 30% | 10% | 10% | 0% | 90% | |||
Slovenia | 10 | 2.90 | 100% | 90% | 60% | 20% | 10% | 50% | 40% | 10% | |||
Hungary | 8 | 2.88 | 88% | 88% | 75% | 38% | 0% | 62% | 38% | 12% | |||
Finland | 10 | 2.80 | 100% | 70% | 60% | 30% | 10% | 30% | 50% | 20% | |||
Kazakhstan | 10 | 2.80 | 100% | 70% | 70% | 30% | 10% | 60% | 30% | 10% | |||
Greece | 8 | 2.75 | 100% | 75% | 62% | 25% | 12% | 25% | 38% | 38% | |||
Lithuania | 8 | 2.75 | 100% | 100% | 38% | 38% | 0% | 50% | 12% | 38% | |||
Malta | 8 | 2.75 | 100% | 88% | 50% | 38% | 0% | 25% | 0% | 75% | |||
Bulgaria | 8 | 2.63 | 100% | 88% | 50% | 25% | 0% | 62% | 0% | 38% | |||
Turkey | 8 | 2.63 | 100% | 88% | 38% | 25% | 12% | 50% | 38% | 12% | |||
Armenia | 8 | 2.50 | 100% | 75% | 38% | 12% | 12% | 62% | 0% | 38% | |||
Montenegro | 8 | 2.50 | 88% | 75% | 50% | 38% | 0% | 50% | 38% | 25% | |||
Poland | 8 | 2.50 | 100% | 88% | 25% | 25% | 12% | 50% | 38% | 12% | |||
Slovakia | 10 | 2.50 | 90% | 60% | 50% | 20% | 20% | 40% | 50% | 20% | |||
Wales | 8 | 2.50 | 100% | 88% | 25% | 12% | 12% | 62% | 25% | 12% | |||
Ireland | 8 | 2.38 | 100% | 75% | 50% | 12% | 0% | 25% | 25% | 50% | |||
Ukraine | 8 | 2.38 | 88% | 75% | 38% | 25% | 12% | 50% | 38% | 25% | |||
Andorra | 10 | 2.30 | 90% | 80% | 50% | 10% | 0% | 30% | 10% | 70% | |||
Belarus | 10 | 2.30 | 80% | 50% | 50% | 20% | 20% | 40% | 40% | 40% | |||
Czech Republic | 8 | 2.25 | 88% | 75% | 50% | 12% | 0% | 38% | 50% | 25% | |||
Israel | 10 | 2.20 | 100% | 80% | 40% | 0% | 0% | 60% | 20% | 20% | |||
North. Ireland | 10 | 2.20 | 100% | 50% | 30% | 20% | 10% | 10% | 30% | 60% | |||
Croatia | 8 | 2.13 | 100% | 62% | 25% | 12% | 12% | 25% | 62% | 12% | |||
Moldova | 8 | 2.13 | 88% | 75% | 25% | 12% | 12% | 50% | 25% | 38% | |||
Romania | 10 | 2.10 | 80% | 70% | 40% | 20% | 0% | 40% | 60% | 20% | |||
Albania | 8 | 2.00 | 88% | 75% | 25% | 12% | 0% | 38% | 50% | 25% | |||
Kosovo | 10 | 2.00 | 90% | 70% | 30% | 10% | 0% | 50% | 30% | 30% | |||
Faroe Islands | 8 | 1.88 | 88% | 62% | 25% | 12% | 0% | 25% | 12% | 75% | |||
League average | 96.5% | 81.7% | 53.3% | 29.3% | 13.5% | 6.6% | 40.6% | 31.4% |
GP: number of matches played by the team
Avg: average match goals in matches played by the team (team goals + opponent goals)
0.5+: matches with total number of goals (team goals + opponent goals) over 0.5
1.5+: matches with total number of goals (team goals + opponent goals) over 1.5
2.5+: matches with total number of goals (team goals + opponent goals) over 2.5
3.5+: matches with total number of goals (team goals + opponent goals) over 3.5
4.5+: matches with total number of goals (team goals + opponent goals) over 4.5
BTS: matches where both teams have scored
CS: matches where the team did not concede any goal
FTS: matches where the team did not score
Sa 25 Mar | Scotland |
3 - 0
1-0 John McGinn (21) --------------------------------------- 2-0 Scott McTominay (87) 3-0 Scott McTominay (90) |
Cyprus | |
Sa 25 Mar | Spain |
3 - 0
1-0 Dani Olmo (13) --------------------------------------- 2-0 Joselu (83) 3-0 Joselu (85) |
Norway | |
Tu 28 Mar | Georgia |
1 - 1
0-1 Alexander Sørloth (15) --------------------------------------- 1-1 Georges Mikautadze (60) |
Norway | |
Tu 28 Mar | Scotland |
2 - 0
1-0 Scott McTominay (7) --------------------------------------- 2-0 Scott McTominay (51) |
Spain | |
Sa 17 Jun | Norway |
1 - 2
--------------------------------------- 1-0 Erling Haaland (61) pen. 1-1 Lyndon Dykes (87) 1-2 Kenny McLean (89) |
Scotland | |
Sa 17 Jun | Cyprus |
1 - 2
0-1 Georges Mikautadze (31) 1-1 Ioannis Pittas (39) pen. --------------------------------------- 1-2 Zuriko Davitashvili (84) |
Georgia | |
Tu 20 Jun | Norway |
3 - 1
1-0 Ola Solbakken (12) --------------------------------------- 2-0 Erling Haaland (56) pen. 3-0 Erling Haaland (60) 3-1 Grigoris Kastanos (90) |
Cyprus | |
Tu 20 Jun | Scotland |
2 - 0
1-0 Callum McGregor (6) --------------------------------------- 2-0 Scott McTominay (47) |
Georgia | |
Fr 8 Sep | Georgia |
1 - 7
0-1 Álvaro Morata (22) 0-2 Solomon Kvirkvelia (o.g.) (27) 0-3 Dani Olmo (38) 0-4 Álvaro Morata (40) --------------------------------------- 1-4 Giorgi Chakvetadze (49) 1-5 Álvaro Morata (66) 1-6 Nico Williams (68) 1-7 Lamine Yamal (74) |
Spain | |
Fr 8 Sep | Cyprus |
0 - 3
0-1 Scott McTominay (6) 0-2 Ryan Porteous (16) 0-3 John McGinn (30) |
Scotland | |
Tu 12 Sep | Norway |
2 - 1
1-0 Erling Haaland (25) 2-0 Martin Ødegaard (33) --------------------------------------- 2-1 Budu Zivzivadze (90) |
Georgia | |
Tu 12 Sep | Spain |
6 - 0
1-0 Gavi (18) 2-0 Mikel Merino (33) --------------------------------------- 3-0 Joselu (70) 4-0 Ferran Torres (73) 5-0 Alejandro Baena (77) 6-0 Ferran Torres (83) |
Cyprus | |
Th 12 Oct | Cyprus |
0 - 4
0-1 Alexander Sørloth (33) --------------------------------------- 0-2 Erling Haaland (65) 0-3 Erling Haaland (72) 0-4 Fredrik Aursnes (81) |
Norway | |
Th 12 Oct | Spain |
2 - 0
--------------------------------------- 1-0 Álvaro Morata (73) 2-0 Oihan Sancet (86) |
Scotland | |
Su 15 Oct | Georgia |
4 - 0
--------------------------------------- 1-0 Otar Kiteishvili (46) 2-0 K. Kvaratskhelia (58) 3-0 Levan Shengelia (82) 4-0 Georges Mikautadze (90) pen. |
Cyprus | |
Su 15 Oct | Norway |
0 - 1
--------------------------------------- 0-1 Gavi (49) |
Spain | |
Th 16 Nov | Cyprus |
1 - 3
0-1 Lamine Yamal (5) 0-2 Mikel Oyarzabal (22) 0-3 Joselu (28) --------------------------------------- 1-3 Kostas Pileas (75) |
Spain | |
Th 16 Nov | Georgia |
2 - 2
1-0 K. Kvaratskhelia (15) --------------------------------------- 1-1 Scott McTominay (49) 2-1 K. Kvaratskhelia (57) 2-2 Lawrence Shankland (90) |
Scotland | |
Su 19 Nov | Scotland |
3 - 3
0-1 Aron Dønnum (3) 1-1 John McGinn (13) pen. 1-2 Jørgen Strand Larsen (20) 2-2 Leo Østigård (o.g.) (33) --------------------------------------- 3-2 Stuart Armstrong (59) 3-3 Mohamed Elyounoussi (86) |
Norway | |
Su 19 Nov | Spain |
3 - 1
1-0 Robin Le Normand (4) 1-1 K. Kvaratskhelia (10) --------------------------------------- 2-1 Ferran Torres (55) 3-1 Luka Lochoshvili (o.g.) (72) |
Georgia |
GP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | ||
1 | Spain | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 25 | 5 | 20 | 21 |
2 | Scotland | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 17 | 8 | 9 | 17 |
3 | Norway | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 14 | 12 | 2 | 11 |
4 | Georgia | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 12 | 18 | -6 | 8 |
5 | Cyprus | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 28 | -25 | 0 |
Fr 24 Mar | France |
4 - 0
1-0 Antoine Griezmann (2) 2-0 Dayot Upamecano (8) 3-0 Kylian Mbappé (21) --------------------------------------- 4-0 Kylian Mbappé (88) |
Netherlands | |
Fr 24 Mar | Gibraltar |
0 - 3
0-1 Georgios Masouras (11) 0-2 Manolis Siopis (45) --------------------------------------- 0-3 Anastasios Bakasetas (58) |
Greece | |
Mo 27 Mar | Ireland |
0 - 1
--------------------------------------- 0-1 Benjamin Pavard (50) |
France | |
Mo 27 Mar | Netherlands |
3 - 0
1-0 Memphis Depay (23) --------------------------------------- 2-0 Nathan Aké (50) 3-0 Nathan Aké (82) |
Gibraltar | |
Fr 16 Jun | Gibraltar |
0 - 3
0-1 Olivier Giroud (3) 0-2 Kylian Mbappé (45) pen. --------------------------------------- 0-3 A. Mouelhi (o.g.) (78) |
France | |
Fr 16 Jun | Greece |
2 - 1
1-0 Anastasios Bakasetas (15) pen. 1-1 Nathan Collins (27) --------------------------------------- 2-1 Georgios Masouras (49) |
Ireland | |
Mo 19 Jun | France |
1 - 0
--------------------------------------- 1-0 Kylian Mbappé (55) pen. |
Greece | |
Mo 19 Jun | Ireland |
3 - 0
--------------------------------------- 1-0 Mikey Johnston (52) 2-0 Evan Ferguson (59) 3-0 Adam Idah (90) |
Gibraltar | |
Th 7 Sep | France |
2 - 0
1-0 Aurélien Tchouaméni (19) --------------------------------------- 2-0 Marcus Thuram (48) |
Ireland | |
Th 7 Sep | Netherlands |
3 - 0
1-0 Marten de Roon (17) 2-0 Cody Gakpo (31) 3-0 Wout Weghorst (39) |
Greece | |
Su 10 Sep | Greece |
5 - 0
1-0 Dimitrios Pelkas (9) 2-0 K. Mavropanos (23) --------------------------------------- 3-0 Georgios Masouras (70) 4-0 K. Mavropanos (82) 5-0 Georgios Masouras (90) |
Gibraltar | |
Su 10 Sep | Ireland |
1 - 2
1-0 Adam Idah (4) pen. 1-1 Cody Gakpo (19) pen. --------------------------------------- 1-2 Wout Weghorst (56) |
Netherlands | |
Fr 13 Oct | Ireland |
0 - 2
0-1 Giorgos Giakoumakis (20) 0-2 Georgios Masouras (45) |
Greece | |
Fr 13 Oct | Netherlands |
1 - 2
0-1 Kylian Mbappé (7) --------------------------------------- 0-2 Kylian Mbappé (53) 1-2 Quilindschy Hartman (83) |
France | |
Mo 16 Oct | Gibraltar |
0 - 4
0-1 Evan Ferguson (8) 0-2 Mikey Johnston (28) --------------------------------------- 0-3 Matt Doherty (60) 0-4 Callum Robinson (80) |
Ireland | |
Mo 16 Oct | Greece |
0 - 1
--------------------------------------- 0-1 Virgil van Dijk (90) pen. |
Netherlands | |
Sa 18 Nov | France |
14 - 0
1-0 Ethan Santos (o.g.) (3) 2-0 Marcus Thuram (4) 3-0 Warren Zaïre-Emery (16) 4-0 Kylian Mbappé (30) pen. 5-0 Jonathan Clauss (34) 6-0 Kingsley Coman (36) 7-0 Youssouf Fofana (37) --------------------------------------- 8-0 Adrien Rabiot (63) 9-0 Kingsley Coman (65) 10-0 Ousmane Dembélé (73) 11-0 Kylian Mbappé (74) 12-0 Kylian Mbappé (82) 13-0 Olivier Giroud (89) 14-0 Olivier Giroud (90) |
Gibraltar | |
Sa 18 Nov | Netherlands |
1 - 0
1-0 Wout Weghorst (11) |
Ireland | |
Tu 21 Nov | Gibraltar |
0 - 6
0-1 Calvin Stengs (10) 0-2 Mats Wieffer (23) 0-3 Teun Koopmeiners (38) --------------------------------------- 0-4 Calvin Stengs (50) 0-5 Calvin Stengs (62) 0-6 Cody Gakpo (81) |
Netherlands | |
Tu 21 Nov | Greece |
2 - 2
0-1 Randal Kolo Muani (42) --------------------------------------- 1-1 Anastasios Bakasetas (56) 2-1 Fotis Ioannidis (61) 2-2 Youssouf Fofana (74) |
France |
GP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | ||
1 | France | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 29 | 3 | 26 | 22 |
2 | Netherlands | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 17 | 7 | 10 | 18 |
3 | Greece | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 14 | 8 | 6 | 13 |
4 | Ireland | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 9 | 10 | -1 | 6 |
5 | Gibraltar | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 41 | -41 | 0 |
Th 23 Mar | Italy |
1 - 2
0-1 Declan Rice (13) 0-2 Harry Kane (44) pen. --------------------------------------- 1-2 Mateo Retegui (56) |
England | |
Th 23 Mar | North Macedonia |
2 - 1
--------------------------------------- 1-0 Eljif Elmas (66) 2-0 Darko Churlinov (72) 2-1 Y. Yankam (85) |
Malta | |
Su 26 Mar | England |
2 - 0
1-0 Harry Kane (37) 2-0 Bukayo Saka (40) |
Ukraine | |
Su 26 Mar | Malta |
0 - 2
0-1 Mateo Retegui (15) 0-2 Matteo Pessina (27) |
Italy | |
Fr 16 Jun | Malta |
0 - 4
0-1 Ferdinando Apap (o.g.) (8) 0-2 T. Alexander-Arnold (28) 0-3 Harry Kane (31) pen. --------------------------------------- 0-4 Callum Wilson (83) pen. |
England | |
Fr 16 Jun | North Macedonia |
2 - 3
1-0 Enis Bardhi (31) pen. 2-0 Eljif Elmas (39) --------------------------------------- 2-1 Ilya Zabarnyi (62) 2-2 Y. Konoplya (67) 2-3 Viktor Tsygankov (83) |
Ukraine | |
Mo 19 Jun | Ukraine |
1 - 0
--------------------------------------- 1-0 Viktor Tsygankov (72) pen. |
Malta | |
Mo 19 Jun | England |
7 - 0
1-0 Harry Kane (29) 2-0 Bukayo Saka (38) 3-0 Marcus Rashford (45) --------------------------------------- 4-0 Bukayo Saka (47) 5-0 Bukayo Saka (51) 6-0 Kalvin Phillips (64) 7-0 Harry Kane (73) pen. |
North Macedonia | |
Sa 9 Sep | Ukraine |
1 - 1
1-0 Oleksandr Zinchenko (26) 1-1 Kyle Walker (41) |
England | |
Sa 9 Sep | North Macedonia |
1 - 1
--------------------------------------- 0-1 Ciro Immobile (47) 1-1 Enis Bardhi (81) |
Italy | |
Tu 12 Sep | Italy |
2 - 1
1-0 Davide Frattesi (12) 2-0 Davide Frattesi (29) 2-1 Andriy Yarmolenko (41) |
Ukraine | |
Tu 12 Sep | Malta |
0 - 2
0-1 Eljif Elmas (5) 0-2 Jovan Manev (41) |
North Macedonia | |
Sa 14 Oct | Ukraine |
2 - 0
1-0 Heorhii Sudakov (30) --------------------------------------- 2-0 Oleksandr Karavayev (90) |
North Macedonia | |
Sa 14 Oct | Italy |
4 - 0
1-0 Giacomo Bonaventura (22) 2-0 Domenico Berardi (45) --------------------------------------- 3-0 Domenico Berardi (63) 4-0 Davide Frattesi (90) |
Malta | |
Tu 17 Oct | England |
3 - 1
0-1 Gianluca Scamacca (15) 1-1 Harry Kane (32) pen. --------------------------------------- 2-1 Marcus Rashford (57) 3-1 Harry Kane (77) |
Italy | |
Tu 17 Oct | Malta |
1 - 3
1-0 Paul Mbong (12) 1-1 Ryan Camenzuli (o.g.) (38) 1-2 Artem Dovbyk (43) pen. --------------------------------------- 1-3 Mykhaylo Mudryk (85) |
Ukraine | |
Fr 17 Nov | England |
2 - 0
1-0 Enrico Pepe (o.g.) (8) --------------------------------------- 2-0 Harry Kane (75) |
Malta | |
Fr 17 Nov | Italy |
5 - 2
1-0 Matteo Darmian (17) 2-0 Federico Chiesa (41) 3-0 Federico Chiesa (45) --------------------------------------- 3-1 Jani Atanasov (52) 3-2 Jani Atanasov (74) 4-2 Giacomo Raspadori (81) 5-2 Stephan El Shaarawy (90) |
North Macedonia | |
Mo 20 Nov | North Macedonia |
1 - 1
1-0 Enis Bardhi (41) --------------------------------------- 1-1 Jani Atanasov (o.g.) (59) |
England | |
Mo 20 Nov | Ukraine |
0 - 0
|
Italy |
GP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | ||
1 | England | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 22 | 4 | 18 | 20 |
2 | Italy | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 16 | 9 | 7 | 14 |
3 | Ukraine | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 8 | 3 | 14 |
4 | North Macedonia | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 20 | -10 | 8 |
5 | Malta | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 20 | -18 | 0 |
Sa 25 Mar | Armenia |
1 - 2
1-0 Ozan Kabak (o.g.) (10) 1-1 Orkun Kökcü (34) --------------------------------------- 1-2 Kerem Aktürkoglu (64) |
Turkey | |
Sa 25 Mar | Croatia |
1 - 1
1-0 Andrej Kramaric (28) --------------------------------------- 1-1 Nathan Broadhead (90) |
Wales | |
Tu 28 Mar | Turkey |
0 - 2
0-1 Mateo Kovacic (20) 0-2 Mateo Kovacic (45) |
Croatia | |
Tu 28 Mar | Wales |
1 - 0
1-0 Kieffer Moore (41) |
Latvia | |
Fr 16 Jun | Latvia |
2 - 3
0-1 Abdülkerim Bardakci (22) --------------------------------------- 1-1 Eduards Emsis (51) 1-2 Cengiz Ünder (61) 2-2 Kristers Tobers (90) 2-3 Irfan Can Kahveci (90) |
Turkey | |
Fr 16 Jun | Wales |
2 - 4
1-0 Daniel James (10) 1-1 Lucas Zelarayán (19) 1-2 G. Ranos (30) --------------------------------------- 1-3 G. Ranos (66) 2-3 Harry Wilson (72) 2-4 Lucas Zelarayán (75) |
Armenia | |
Mo 19 Jun | Armenia |
2 - 1
1-0 Nair Tiknizyan (35) --------------------------------------- 1-1 Styopa Mkrtchyan (o.g.) (67) 2-1 Tigran Barseghyan (90) pen. |
Latvia | |
Mo 19 Jun | Turkey |
2 - 0
--------------------------------------- 1-0 Mehmet Umut Nayir (72) 2-0 Arda Güler (80) |
Wales | |
Fr 8 Sep | Croatia |
5 - 0
1-0 Bruno Petkovic (3) 2-0 Luka Ivanusec (13) 3-0 Bruno Petkovic (44) --------------------------------------- 4-0 Andrej Kramaric (68) 5-0 Mario Pašalic (78) |
Latvia | |
Fr 8 Sep | Turkey |
1 - 1
--------------------------------------- 0-1 Artak Dashyan (49) 1-1 Bertug Yildirim (88) |
Armenia | |
Mo 11 Sep | Armenia |
0 - 1
0-1 Andrej Kramaric (13) |
Croatia | |
Mo 11 Sep | Latvia |
0 - 2
0-1 Aaron Ramsey (29) pen. --------------------------------------- 0-2 David Brooks (90) |
Wales | |
Th 12 Oct | Latvia |
2 - 0
1-0 Janis Ikaunieks (39) --------------------------------------- 2-0 Daniels Balodis (68) |
Armenia | |
Th 12 Oct | Croatia |
0 - 1
0-1 Baris Alper Yilmaz (30) |
Turkey | |
Su 15 Oct | Turkey |
4 - 0
--------------------------------------- 1-0 Yunus Akgün (58) 2-0 Cenk Tosun (83) 3-0 Kerem Aktürkoglu (87) 4-0 Cenk Tosun (90) |
Latvia | |
Su 15 Oct | Wales |
2 - 1
--------------------------------------- 1-0 Harry Wilson (47) 2-0 Harry Wilson (60) 2-1 Mario Pašalic (75) |
Croatia | |
Sa 18 Nov | Armenia |
1 - 1
1-0 Lucas Zelarayán (5) 1-1 Nair Tiknizyan (o.g.) (45) |
Wales | |
Sa 18 Nov | Latvia |
0 - 2
0-1 Lovro Majer (7) 0-2 Andrej Kramaric (16) |
Croatia | |
Tu 21 Nov | Croatia |
1 - 0
1-0 Ante Budimir (43) |
Armenia | |
Tu 21 Nov | Wales |
1 - 1
1-0 Neco Williams (7) --------------------------------------- 1-1 Yusuf Yazici (70) pen. |
Turkey |
GP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | ||
1 | Turkey | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 14 | 7 | 7 | 17 |
2 | Croatia | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 13 | 4 | 9 | 16 |
3 | Wales | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 12 |
4 | Armenia | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 11 | -2 | 8 |
5 | Latvia | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 5 | 19 | -14 | 3 |
Fr 24 Mar | Czech Republic |
3 - 1
1-0 Ladislav Krejci (1) 2-0 T. Cvancara (3) --------------------------------------- 3-0 Jan Kuchta (64) 3-1 Damian Szymanski (87) |
Poland | |
Fr 24 Mar | Moldova |
1 - 1
0-1 Mads Mikkelsen (27) --------------------------------------- 1-1 Ion Nicolaescu (87) pen. |
Faroe Islands | |
Mo 27 Mar | Moldova |
0 - 0
|
Czech Republic | |
Mo 27 Mar | Poland |
1 - 0
1-0 Karol Swiderski (41) |
Albania | |
Sa 17 Jun | Albania |
2 - 0
--------------------------------------- 1-0 Jasir Asani (51) 2-0 Nedim Bajrami (76) |
Moldova | |
Sa 17 Jun | Faroe Islands |
0 - 3
0-1 Ladislav Krejci (15) 0-2 Vaclav Cerny (44) --------------------------------------- 0-3 Vaclav Cerny (75) |
Czech Republic | |
Tu 20 Jun | Faroe Islands |
1 - 3
0-1 Nedim Bajrami (20) 1-1 Odmar Færø (45) --------------------------------------- 1-2 Kristjan Asllani (51) 1-3 Ernest Muçi (90) |
Albania | |
Tu 20 Jun | Moldova |
3 - 2
0-1 Arkadiusz Milik (12) 0-2 Robert Lewandowski (34) --------------------------------------- 1-2 Ion Nicolaescu (48) 2-2 Ion Nicolaescu (79) 3-2 Vladyslav Babohlo (85) |
Poland | |
Th 7 Sep | Czech Republic |
1 - 1
--------------------------------------- 1-0 Vaclav Cerny (56) 1-1 Nedim Bajrami (66) |
Albania | |
Th 7 Sep | Poland |
2 - 0
--------------------------------------- 1-0 Robert Lewandowski (73) pen. 2-0 Robert Lewandowski (83) |
Faroe Islands | |
Su 10 Sep | Faroe Islands |
0 - 1
--------------------------------------- 0-1 N/A (53) |
Moldova | |
Su 10 Sep | Albania |
2 - 0
1-0 Jasir Asani (37) --------------------------------------- 2-0 Mirlind Daku (62) |
Poland | |
Th 12 Oct | Albania |
3 - 0
1-0 Jasir Asani (9) --------------------------------------- 2-0 Taulant Seferi (51) 3-0 Taulant Seferi (73) |
Czech Republic | |
Th 12 Oct | Faroe Islands |
0 - 2
0-1 Sebastian Szymanski (4) --------------------------------------- 0-2 Adam Buksa (65) |
Poland | |
Su 15 Oct | Czech Republic |
1 - 0
--------------------------------------- 1-0 Tomáš Soucek (76) pen. |
Faroe Islands | |
Su 15 Oct | Poland |
1 - 1
0-1 Ion Nicolaescu (25) --------------------------------------- 1-1 Karol Swiderski (53) |
Moldova | |
Fr 17 Nov | Moldova |
1 - 1
0-1 Sokol Cikalleshi (25) pen. --------------------------------------- 1-1 Vladyslav Babohlo (87) |
Albania | |
Fr 17 Nov | Poland |
1 - 1
1-0 Jakub Piotrowski (38) --------------------------------------- 1-1 Tomáš Soucek (49) |
Czech Republic | |
Mo 20 Nov | Albania |
0 - 0
|
Faroe Islands | |
Mo 20 Nov | Czech Republic |
3 - 0
1-0 David Doudera (14) --------------------------------------- 2-0 Tomas Chory (72) 3-0 Tomáš Soucek (90) |
Moldova |
GP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | ||
1 | Albania | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 12 | 4 | 8 | 15 |
2 | Czech Republic | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 12 | 6 | 6 | 15 |
3 | Poland | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 11 |
4 | Moldova | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 10 | -3 | 10 |
5 | Faroe Islands | 8 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 13 | -11 | 2 |
Fr 24 Mar | Austria |
4 - 1
1-0 Marcel Sabitzer (27) 2-0 Michael Gregoritsch (29) --------------------------------------- 3-0 Marcel Sabitzer (50) 3-1 Emin Mahmudov (64) 4-1 C. Baumgartner (69) |
Azerbaijan | |
Fr 24 Mar | Sweden |
0 - 3
0-1 Romelu Lukaku (35) --------------------------------------- 0-2 Romelu Lukaku (49) 0-3 Romelu Lukaku (82) |
Belgium | |
Mo 27 Mar | Austria |
2 - 1
0-1 Rauno Sappinen (25) --------------------------------------- 1-1 Florian Kainz (68) 2-1 Michael Gregoritsch (88) |
Estonia | |
Mo 27 Mar | Sweden |
5 - 0
1-0 Emil Forsberg (38) --------------------------------------- 2-0 Bahlul Mustafazada (o.g.) (65) 3-0 Viktor Gyökeres (79) 4-0 Jesper Karlsson (88) 5-0 Anthony Elanga (89) |
Azerbaijan | |
Sa 17 Jun | Azerbaijan |
1 - 1
0-1 Rauno Sappinen (27) --------------------------------------- 1-1 Anton Krivotsyuk (62) |
Estonia | |
Sa 17 Jun | Belgium |
1 - 1
0-1 Orel Mangala (o.g.) (21) --------------------------------------- 1-1 Romelu Lukaku (61) |
Austria | |
Tu 20 Jun | Austria |
2 - 0
--------------------------------------- 1-0 C. Baumgartner (81) 2-0 C. Baumgartner (89) |
Sweden | |
Tu 20 Jun | Estonia |
0 - 3
0-1 Rasmus Peetson (o.g.) (37) 0-2 Romelu Lukaku (40) --------------------------------------- 0-3 Johan Bakayoko (90) |
Belgium | |
Sa 9 Sep | Azerbaijan |
0 - 1
0-1 Yannick Carrasco (38) |
Belgium | |
Sa 9 Sep | Estonia |
0 - 5
0-1 Viktor Gyökeres (18) 0-2 Dejan Kulusevski (24) 0-3 Alexander Isak (39) --------------------------------------- 0-4 Robin Quaison (75) 0-5 Viktor Claesson (90) |
Sweden | |
Tu 12 Sep | Belgium |
5 - 0
1-0 Jan Vertonghen (4) 2-0 Leandro Trossard (18) --------------------------------------- 3-0 Romelu Lukaku (56) 4-0 Romelu Lukaku (58) 5-0 Charles De Ketelaere (88) |
Estonia | |
Tu 12 Sep | Sweden |
1 - 3
--------------------------------------- 0-1 Michael Gregoritsch (53) 0-2 Marko Arnautovic (56) 0-3 Marko Arnautovic (69) pen. 1-3 Emil Holm (90) |
Austria | |
Fr 13 Oct | Estonia |
0 - 2
0-1 Toral Bayramov (9) 0-2 Ramil Sheydaev (45) pen. |
Azerbaijan | |
Fr 13 Oct | Austria |
2 - 3
0-1 Dodi Lukebakio (12) --------------------------------------- 0-2 Dodi Lukebakio (55) 0-3 Romelu Lukaku (58) 1-3 Konrad Laimer (72) 2-3 Marcel Sabitzer (84) pen. |
Belgium | |
Mo 16 Oct | Azerbaijan |
0 - 1
--------------------------------------- 0-1 Marcel Sabitzer (48) pen. |
Austria | |
Mo 16 Oct | Belgium | pp. | Sweden | |
Th 16 Nov | Azerbaijan |
3 - 0
1-0 Emin Mahmudov (3) 2-0 Renat Dadasov (6) --------------------------------------- 3-0 Emin Mahmudov (89) |
Sweden | |
Th 16 Nov | Estonia |
0 - 2
0-1 Konrad Laimer (26) 0-2 Philipp Lienhart (40) |
Austria | |
Su 19 Nov | Belgium |
5 - 0
1-0 Romelu Lukaku (17) 2-0 Romelu Lukaku (26) 3-0 Romelu Lukaku (30) 4-0 Romelu Lukaku (37) --------------------------------------- 5-0 Leandro Trossard (90) |
Azerbaijan | |
Su 19 Nov | Sweden |
2 - 0
1-0 Viktor Claesson (22) --------------------------------------- 2-0 Emil Forsberg (55) |
Estonia |
GP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | ||
1 | Belgium | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 21 | 3 | 18 | 19 |
2 | Austria | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 17 | 7 | 10 | 19 |
3 | Sweden | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 13 | 11 | 2 | 9 |
4 | Azerbaijan | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 17 | -10 | 7 |
5 | Estonia | 8 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 22 | -20 | 1 |
Fr 24 Mar | Bulgaria |
0 - 1
--------------------------------------- 0-1 Nikola Krstovic (70) |
Montenegro | |
Fr 24 Mar | Serbia |
2 - 0
1-0 Dusan Tadic (16) --------------------------------------- 2-0 D. Vlahovic (53) |
Lithuania | |
Mo 27 Mar | Hungary |
3 - 0
1-0 Bálint Vécsei (7) 2-0 Dominik Szoboszlai (26) 3-0 Martin Ádám (39) |
Bulgaria | |
Mo 27 Mar | Montenegro |
0 - 2
--------------------------------------- 0-1 D. Vlahovic (78) 0-2 D. Vlahovic (90) |
Serbia | |
Sa 17 Jun | Lithuania |
1 - 1
1-0 Edvinas Girdvainis (15) 1-1 Marin Petkov (27) |
Bulgaria | |
Sa 17 Jun | Montenegro |
0 - 0
|
Hungary | |
Tu 20 Jun | Bulgaria |
1 - 1
--------------------------------------- 1-0 Kiril Despodov (47) 1-1 Darko Lazovic (90) |
Serbia | |
Tu 20 Jun | Hungary |
2 - 0
1-0 Barnabás Varga (32) --------------------------------------- 2-0 Roland Sallai (83) |
Lithuania | |
Th 7 Sep | Lithuania |
2 - 2
--------------------------------------- 1-0 Gytis Paulauskas (71) 1-1 Nikola Krstovic (78) 1-2 Stefan Savic (89) 2-2 Fedor Cernych (90) |
Montenegro | |
Th 7 Sep | Serbia |
1 - 2
1-0 Attila Szalai (o.g.) (10) 1-1 Barnabás Varga (34) 1-2 Willi Orbán (36) |
Hungary | |
Su 10 Sep | Montenegro |
2 - 1
1-0 Stefan Savic (45) --------------------------------------- 1-1 Preslav Borukov (79) 2-1 Stevan Jovetic (90) |
Bulgaria | |
Su 10 Sep | Lithuania |
1 - 3
0-1 Aleksandar Mitrovic (21) 0-2 Aleksandar Mitrovic (32) 0-3 Aleksandar Mitrovic (43) 1-3 Gytis Paulauskas (45) |
Serbia | |
Sa 14 Oct | Bulgaria |
0 - 2
0-1 Pijus Sirvys (45) --------------------------------------- 0-2 Pijus Sirvys (55) |
Lithuania | |
Sa 14 Oct | Hungary |
2 - 1
1-0 Barnabás Varga (20) 1-1 Strahinja Pavlovic (33) 2-1 Roland Sallai (34) |
Serbia | |
Tu 17 Oct | Lithuania |
2 - 2
1-0 Fedor Cernych (20) 2-0 Pijus Sirvys (36) --------------------------------------- 2-1 Dominik Szoboszlai (67) pen. 2-2 Barnabás Varga (82) |
Hungary | |
Tu 17 Oct | Serbia |
3 - 1
1-0 Aleksandar Mitrovic (9) 1-1 Stevan Jovetic (36) --------------------------------------- 2-1 Aleksandar Mitrovic (74) 3-1 Dusan Tadic (77) |
Montenegro | |
Th 16 Nov | Bulgaria |
2 - 2
0-1 Martin Ádám (10) 1-1 Spas Delev (24) --------------------------------------- 2-1 Kiril Despodov (78) pen. 2-2 Alex Petkov (o.g.) (90) |
Hungary | |
Th 16 Nov | Montenegro |
2 - 0
1-0 Edvin Kuc (3) --------------------------------------- 2-0 Stevan Jovetic (48) |
Lithuania | |
Su 19 Nov | Hungary |
3 - 1
0-1 Slobodan Rubezic (36) --------------------------------------- 1-1 Dominik Szoboszlai (66) 2-1 Dominik Szoboszlai (68) 3-1 Ádám Nagy (90) |
Montenegro | |
Su 19 Nov | Serbia |
2 - 2
1-0 Milos Veljkovic (16) --------------------------------------- 1-1 Georgi Rusev (59) 1-2 Kiril Despodov (69) 2-2 Srdjan Babic (82) |
Bulgaria |
GP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | ||
1 | Hungary | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 16 | 7 | 9 | 18 |
2 | Serbia | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 15 | 9 | 6 | 14 |
3 | Montenegro | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 11 | -2 | 11 |
4 | Lithuania | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 14 | -6 | 6 |
5 | Bulgaria | 8 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 14 | -7 | 4 |
Th 23 Mar | Kazakhstan |
1 - 2
1-0 Maksim Samorodov (23) --------------------------------------- 1-1 David Brekalo (47) 1-2 Zan Vipotnik (78) |
Slovenia | |
Th 23 Mar | Denmark |
3 - 1
1-0 Rasmus Höjlund (21) --------------------------------------- 1-1 O. Antman (53) 2-1 Rasmus Höjlund (82) 3-1 Rasmus Höjlund (90) |
Finland | |
Th 23 Mar | San Marino |
0 - 2
0-1 Dion Charles (24) --------------------------------------- 0-2 Dion Charles (55) |
North. Ireland | |
Su 26 Mar | Kazakhstan |
3 - 2
0-1 Rasmus Höjlund (21) 0-2 Rasmus Höjlund (35) --------------------------------------- 1-2 B. Zaynutdinov (73) pen. 2-2 Askhat Tagybergen (86) 3-2 Abat Aimbetov (89) |
Denmark | |
Su 26 Mar | Slovenia |
2 - 0
--------------------------------------- 1-0 Benjamin Šeško (56) 2-0 Roberto Di Maio (o.g.) (60) |
San Marino | |
Su 26 Mar | North. Ireland |
0 - 1
0-1 Benjamin Källman (28) |
Finland | |
Fr 16 Jun | Finland |
2 - 0
1-0 Joel Pohjanpalo (13) --------------------------------------- 2-0 O. Antman (64) |
Slovenia | |
Fr 16 Jun | Denmark |
1 - 0
--------------------------------------- 1-0 Jonas Wind (47) |
North. Ireland | |
Fr 16 Jun | San Marino |
0 - 3
0-1 Yan Vorogovskiy (37) --------------------------------------- 0-2 Askhat Tagybergen (64) pen. 0-3 B. Zaynutdinov (90) |
Kazakhstan | |
Mo 19 Jun | Finland |
6 - 0
1-0 Glen Kamara (16) 2-0 Benjamin Källman (39) --------------------------------------- 3-0 Daniel Håkans (65) 4-0 Daniel Håkans (72) 5-0 Daniel Håkans (74) 6-0 Teemu Pukki (76) |
San Marino | |
Mo 19 Jun | North. Ireland |
0 - 1
--------------------------------------- 0-1 Abat Aimbetov (88) |
Kazakhstan | |
Mo 19 Jun | Slovenia |
1 - 1
1-0 Andraž Šporar (25) 1-1 Rasmus Höjlund (42) |
Denmark | |
Th 7 Sep | Kazakhstan |
0 - 1
--------------------------------------- 0-1 O. Antman (78) |
Finland | |
Th 7 Sep | Denmark |
4 - 0
1-0 P. Højbjerg (26) 2-0 Joakim Mæhle (28) 3-0 Jonas Wind (40) --------------------------------------- 4-0 Christian Eriksen (90) |
San Marino | |
Th 7 Sep | Slovenia |
4 - 2
1-0 Andraž Šporar (3) 1-1 Isaac Price (7) 2-1 Jonny Evans (o.g.) (17) 3-1 Benjamin Šeško (42) --------------------------------------- 3-2 Jonny Evans (53) 4-2 Andraž Šporar (56) |
North. Ireland | |
Su 10 Sep | Kazakhstan |
1 - 0
1-0 Maksim Samorodov (27) |
North. Ireland | |
Su 10 Sep | Finland |
0 - 1
--------------------------------------- 0-1 P. Højbjerg (86) |
Denmark | |
Su 10 Sep | San Marino |
0 - 4
0-1 Zan Vipotnik (4) 0-2 Jan Mlakar (16) --------------------------------------- 0-3 Sandi Lovric (61) 0-4 Žan Karnicnik (67) |
Slovenia | |
Sa 14 Oct | North. Ireland |
3 - 0
1-0 Paul Smyth (5) 2-0 Josh Magennis (11) --------------------------------------- 3-0 Conor McMenamin (81) |
San Marino | |
Sa 14 Oct | Slovenia |
3 - 0
1-0 Benjamin Šeško (16) pen. 2-0 Benjamin Šeško (28) --------------------------------------- 3-0 Erik Janža (90) |
Finland | |
Sa 14 Oct | Denmark |
3 - 1
1-0 Jonas Wind (36) 2-0 Robert Skov (45) --------------------------------------- 3-0 Robert Skov (48) 3-1 Yan Vorogovskiy (58) |
Kazakhstan | |
Tu 17 Oct | Finland |
1 - 2
1-0 Robert Taylor (28) --------------------------------------- 1-1 B. Zaynutdinov (77) pen. 1-2 B. Zaynutdinov (89) |
Kazakhstan | |
Tu 17 Oct | North. Ireland |
0 - 1
0-1 Adam Gnezda Cerin (5) |
Slovenia | |
Tu 17 Oct | San Marino |
1 - 2
0-1 Rasmus Höjlund (42) --------------------------------------- 1-1 Alessandro Golinucci (61) 1-2 Yussuf Poulsen (70) |
Denmark | |
Fr 17 Nov | Kazakhstan |
3 - 1
1-0 Islam Chesnokov (19) --------------------------------------- 2-0 Islam Chesnokov (51) 2-1 Simone Franciosi (60) 3-1 Abat Aimbetov (90) pen. |
San Marino | |
Fr 17 Nov | Finland |
4 - 0
1-0 Joel Pohjanpalo (42) pen. --------------------------------------- 2-0 Daniel Håkans (48) 3-0 Teemu Pukki (73) 4-0 Robin Lod (88) |
North. Ireland | |
Fr 17 Nov | Denmark |
2 - 1
1-0 Joakim Mæhle (26) 1-1 Erik Janža (30) --------------------------------------- 2-1 Thomas Delaney (54) |
Slovenia | |
Mo 20 Nov | North. Ireland |
2 - 0
--------------------------------------- 1-0 Isaac Price (60) 2-0 Dion Charles (81) |
Denmark | |
Mo 20 Nov | San Marino |
1 - 2
--------------------------------------- 0-1 Pyry Soiri (50) 0-2 Pyry Soiri (58) 1-2 Filippo Berardi (90) pen. |
Finland | |
Mo 20 Nov | Slovenia |
2 - 1
1-0 Benjamin Šeško (41) pen. --------------------------------------- 1-1 Ramazan Orazov (48) 2-1 Benjamin Verbic (86) |
Kazakhstan |
GP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | ||
1 | Slovenia | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 20 | 9 | 11 | 22 |
2 | Denmark | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 19 | 10 | 9 | 22 |
3 | Finland | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 18 | 10 | 8 | 18 |
4 | Kazakhstan | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 16 | 12 | 4 | 18 |
5 | North. Ireland | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 9 | 13 | -4 | 9 |
6 | San Marino | 10 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 3 | 31 | -28 | 0 |
Sa 25 Mar | Belarus |
0 - 5
0-1 Renato Steffen (4) 0-2 Renato Steffen (17) 0-3 Renato Steffen (29) --------------------------------------- 0-4 Granit Xhaka (62) 0-5 Zeki Amdouni (65) |
Switzerland | |
Sa 25 Mar | Israel |
1 - 1
0-1 Eli Dasa (o.g.) (36) --------------------------------------- 1-1 Dor Peretz (56) |
Kosovo | |
Sa 25 Mar | Andorra |
0 - 2
0-1 Dennis Man (34) --------------------------------------- 0-2 Denis Alibec (49) |
Romania | |
Tu 28 Mar | Kosovo |
1 - 1
--------------------------------------- 1-0 Edon Zhegrova (59) 1-1 Albert Rosas (61) |
Andorra | |
Tu 28 Mar | Romania |
2 - 1
1-0 Nicolae Stanciu (17) 2-0 Andrei Burca (19) --------------------------------------- 2-1 V. Morozov (86) |
Belarus | |
Tu 28 Mar | Switzerland |
3 - 0
1-0 Ruben Vargas (39) --------------------------------------- 2-0 Zeki Amdouni (47) 3-0 Silvan Widmer (52) |
Israel | |
Fr 16 Jun | Andorra |
1 - 2
0-1 Remo Freuler (7) 0-2 Zeki Amdouni (32) --------------------------------------- 1-2 Márcio Vieira (67) |
Switzerland | |
Fr 16 Jun | Belarus |
1 - 2
1-0 Max Ebong (16) --------------------------------------- 1-1 Shon Weissman (85) pen. 1-2 Oscar Gloukh (90) |
Israel | |
Fr 16 Jun | Kosovo |
0 - 0
|
Romania | |
Mo 19 Jun | Belarus |
2 - 1
--------------------------------------- 1-0 V. Morozov (73) 2-0 Max Ebong (75) 2-1 Vedat Muriqi (87) pen. |
Kosovo | |
Mo 19 Jun | Israel |
2 - 1
1-0 Raz Shlomo (42) --------------------------------------- 1-1 Albert Rosas (52) 2-1 Manor Solomon (61) |
Andorra | |
Mo 19 Jun | Switzerland |
2 - 2
1-0 Zeki Amdouni (28) 2-0 Zeki Amdouni (41) --------------------------------------- 2-1 Valentin Mihaila (89) 2-2 Valentin Mihaila (90) |
Romania | |
Sa 9 Sep | Andorra |
0 - 0
|
Belarus | |
Sa 9 Sep | Kosovo |
2 - 2
0-1 Remo Freuler (14) --------------------------------------- 1-1 Vedat Muriqi (65) 1-2 Amir Rrahmani (o.g.) (79) 2-2 Vedat Muriqi (90) |
Switzerland | |
Sa 9 Sep | Romania |
1 - 1
1-0 Denis Alibec (27) --------------------------------------- 1-1 Oscar Gloukh (53) |
Israel | |
Tu 12 Sep | Israel |
1 - 0
--------------------------------------- 1-0 Gabi Kanikovski (90) |
Belarus | |
Tu 12 Sep | Romania |
2 - 0
--------------------------------------- 1-0 Nicolae Stanciu (83) 2-0 Valentin Mihaila (90) |
Kosovo | |
Tu 12 Sep | Switzerland |
3 - 0
--------------------------------------- 1-0 Cédric Itten (49) 2-0 Granit Xhaka (84) 3-0 Xherdan Shaqiri (90) pen. |
Andorra | |
Th 12 Oct | Andorra |
0 - 3
0-1 Milot Rashica (26) --------------------------------------- 0-2 Milot Rashica (71) 0-3 Altin Zeqiri (83) |
Kosovo | |
Th 12 Oct | Belarus |
0 - 0
|
Romania | |
Su 15 Oct | Switzerland |
3 - 3
1-0 Xherdan Shaqiri (28) --------------------------------------- 1-1 Max Ebong (61) 1-2 Denis Polyakov (69) 1-3 Dmitri Antilevski (84) 2-3 Manuel Akanji (89) 3-3 Zeki Amdouni (90) |
Belarus | |
Su 15 Oct | Romania |
4 - 0
1-0 Nicolae Stanciu (23) 2-0 Ianis Hagi (28) 3-0 Razvan Marin (44) pen. --------------------------------------- 4-0 Florinel Coman (50) |
Andorra | |
Su 12 Nov | Kosovo |
1 - 0
1-0 Milot Rashica (41) |
Israel | |
We 15 Nov | Israel |
1 - 1
0-1 Ruben Vargas (36) --------------------------------------- 1-1 Shon Weissman (88) |
Switzerland | |
Sa 18 Nov | Belarus |
1 - 0
--------------------------------------- 1-0 Denis Laptev (83) |
Andorra | |
Sa 18 Nov | Israel |
1 - 2
1-0 Eran Zahavi (2) 1-1 N/A (10) --------------------------------------- 1-2 Ianis Hagi (63) |
Romania | |
Sa 18 Nov | Switzerland |
1 - 1
--------------------------------------- 1-0 Ruben Vargas (47) 1-1 Muhamet Hyseni (82) |
Kosovo | |
Tu 21 Nov | Andorra |
0 - 2
0-1 Joan Cervós (o.g.) (29) --------------------------------------- 0-2 Gadi Kinda (81) |
Israel | |
Tu 21 Nov | Kosovo |
0 - 1
0-1 Dmitri Antilevski (43) |
Belarus | |
Tu 21 Nov | Romania |
1 - 0
--------------------------------------- 1-0 Denis Alibec (50) |
Switzerland |
GP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | ||
1 | Romania | 10 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 16 | 5 | 11 | 22 |
2 | Switzerland | 10 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 22 | 11 | 11 | 17 |
3 | Israel | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 11 | 0 | 15 |
4 | Belarus | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 14 | -5 | 12 |
5 | Kosovo | 10 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 11 |
6 | Andorra | 10 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 3 | 20 | -17 | 2 |
Th 23 Mar | Bosnia-H. |
3 - 0
1-0 Rade Krunic (14) 2-0 Rade Krunic (40) --------------------------------------- 3-0 Amar Dedic (63) |
Iceland | |
Th 23 Mar | Portugal |
4 - 0
1-0 João Cancelo (8) --------------------------------------- 2-0 Bernardo Silva (47) 3-0 Cristiano Ronaldo (51) pen. 4-0 Cristiano Ronaldo (63) |
Liechtenstein | |
Th 23 Mar | Slovakia |
0 - 0
|
Luxembourg | |
Su 26 Mar | Liechtenstein |
0 - 7
0-1 D. Ólafsson (3) 0-2 H. Haraldsson (38) --------------------------------------- 0-3 A. Gunnarsson (48) 0-4 A. Gunnarsson (68) 0-5 A. Gunnarsson (73) pen. 0-6 Andri Gudjohnsen (85) 0-7 M. Ellertsson (87) |
Iceland | |
Su 26 Mar | Luxembourg |
0 - 6
0-1 Cristiano Ronaldo (9) 0-2 João Félix (15) 0-3 Bernardo Silva (18) 0-4 Cristiano Ronaldo (31) --------------------------------------- 0-5 Otávio (77) 0-6 Rafael Leão (88) |
Portugal | |
Su 26 Mar | Slovakia |
2 - 0
1-0 Robert Mak (13) 2-0 Lukáš Haraslín (40) |
Bosnia-H. | |
Sa 17 Jun | Luxembourg |
2 - 0
--------------------------------------- 1-0 Danel Sinani (59) 2-0 Gerson Rodrigues (89) |
Liechtenstein | |
Sa 17 Jun | Iceland |
1 - 2
0-1 Juraj Kucka (27) 1-1 Alfreð Finnbogason (41) pen. --------------------------------------- 1-2 Tomáš Suslov (69) |
Slovakia | |
Sa 17 Jun | Portugal |
3 - 0
1-0 Bernardo Silva (44) --------------------------------------- 2-0 Bruno Fernandes (77) 3-0 Bruno Fernandes (90) |
Bosnia-H. | |
Tu 20 Jun | Bosnia-H. |
0 - 2
0-1 Y. Sanches (4) --------------------------------------- 0-2 Danel Sinani (74) |
Luxembourg | |
Tu 20 Jun | Iceland |
0 - 1
--------------------------------------- 0-1 Cristiano Ronaldo (89) |
Portugal | |
Tu 20 Jun | Liechtenstein |
0 - 1
0-1 Denis Vavro (45) |
Slovakia | |
Fr 8 Sep | Bosnia-H. |
2 - 1
1-0 Edin Džeko (3) 2-0 Simon Lüchinger (o.g.) (18) 2-1 Sandro Wolfinger (21) |
Liechtenstein | |
Fr 8 Sep | Luxembourg |
3 - 1
1-0 Maxime Chanot (9) pen. --------------------------------------- 2-0 Y. Sanches (70) 2-1 H. Haraldsson (88) 3-1 Danel Sinani (89) |
Iceland | |
Fr 8 Sep | Slovakia |
0 - 1
0-1 Bruno Fernandes (43) |
Portugal | |
Mo 11 Sep | Iceland |
1 - 0
--------------------------------------- 1-0 Alfreð Finnbogason (90) |
Bosnia-H. | |
Mo 11 Sep | Portugal |
9 - 0
1-0 Gonçalo Inácio (12) 2-0 Gonçalo Ramos (18) 3-0 Gonçalo Ramos (33) 4-0 Gonçalo Inácio (45) --------------------------------------- 5-0 Diogo Jota (57) 6-0 Ricardo Horta (67) 7-0 Diogo Jota (77) 8-0 Bruno Fernandes (83) 9-0 João Félix (88) |
Luxembourg | |
Mo 11 Sep | Slovakia |
3 - 0
1-0 Dávid Hancko (1) 2-0 Ondrej Duda (3) 3-0 Robert Mak (6) |
Liechtenstein | |
Fr 13 Oct | Iceland |
1 - 1
1-0 O. Óskarsson (23) --------------------------------------- 1-1 Gerson Rodrigues (46) |
Luxembourg | |
Fr 13 Oct | Liechtenstein |
0 - 2
0-1 Amar Rahmanovic (13) 0-2 Miroslav Stevanovic (41) |
Bosnia-H. | |
Fr 13 Oct | Portugal |
3 - 2
1-0 Gonçalo Ramos (18) 2-0 Cristiano Ronaldo (29) pen. --------------------------------------- 2-1 Dávid Hancko (69) 3-1 Cristiano Ronaldo (72) 3-2 Stanislav Lobotka (80) |
Slovakia | |
Mo 16 Oct | Bosnia-H. |
0 - 5
0-1 Cristiano Ronaldo (5) pen. 0-2 Cristiano Ronaldo (20) 0-3 Bruno Fernandes (25) 0-4 João Cancelo (32) 0-5 João Félix (41) |
Portugal | |
Mo 16 Oct | Iceland |
4 - 0
1-0 Dejan Joksimovic (22) pen. 2-0 Alfreð Finnbogason (44) --------------------------------------- 3-0 Dejan Joksimovic (49) 4-0 H. Haraldsson (63) |
Liechtenstein | |
Mo 16 Oct | Luxembourg |
0 - 1
--------------------------------------- 0-1 Dávid Duriš (77) |
Slovakia | |
Th 16 Nov | Liechtenstein |
0 - 2
--------------------------------------- 0-1 Cristiano Ronaldo (46) 0-2 João Cancelo (57) |
Portugal | |
Th 16 Nov | Luxembourg |
4 - 1
1-0 Mathias Olesen (6) 2-0 Gerson Rodrigues (30) pen. --------------------------------------- 3-0 Nihad Mujakic (o.g.) (55) 3-1 Renato Gojkovic (90) 4-1 Gerson Rodrigues (90) |
Bosnia-H. | |
Th 16 Nov | Slovakia |
4 - 2
0-1 O. Óskarsson (17) 1-1 Juraj Kucka (30) 2-1 Ondrej Duda (36) pen. --------------------------------------- 3-1 Lukáš Haraslín (47) 4-1 Lukáš Haraslín (55) 4-2 Andri Gudjohnsen (74) |
Iceland | |
Su 19 Nov | Bosnia-H. |
1 - 2
--------------------------------------- 1-0 Patrik Hrošovský (o.g.) (49) 1-1 Robert Bozenik (52) 1-2 Lubomír Šatka (71) |
Slovakia | |
Su 19 Nov | Liechtenstein |
0 - 1
--------------------------------------- 0-1 Gerson Rodrigues (69) |
Luxembourg | |
Su 19 Nov | Portugal |
2 - 0
1-0 Bruno Fernandes (37) --------------------------------------- 2-0 Ricardo Horta (66) |
Iceland |
GP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | ||
1 | Portugal | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 2 | 34 | 30 |
2 | Slovakia | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 17 | 8 | 9 | 22 |
3 | Luxembourg | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 13 | 19 | -6 | 17 |
4 | Iceland | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 17 | 16 | 1 | 10 |
5 | Bosnia-H. | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 9 | 20 | -11 | 9 |
6 | Liechtenstein | 10 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 28 | -27 | 0 |