League table
|
| GP |
pts |
|
|
Pogon Siedlce |
34 |
58
|
|
|
K. Kolobrzeg |
34 |
56
|
|
|
Kalisz |
34 |
55
|
|
|
Stalowa Wola |
34 |
54
|
|
|
Chojniczanka |
34 |
54
|
|
|
Polonia Bytom |
34 |
53
|
|
|
Radunia Stez. |
34 |
50
|
|
|
Hutnik Krakow |
34 |
49
|
|
|
Zaglebie L. B |
34 |
46
|
|
|
LKS Lodz B |
34 |
45
|
|
|
Jastrzebie |
34 |
43
|
|
|
Wisla Pulawy |
34 |
41
|
|
|
O. Grudziadz |
34 |
40
|
|
|
Olimpia Elblag |
34 |
40
|
|
|
SKRA Czestoc. |
34 |
40
|
|
|
Lech Poznan B |
34 |
39
|
|
|
Sandecja Nowy |
34 |
35
|
|
|
Stomil Olsztyn |
34 |
34
|
|
|
Form table (last 8)
|
| GP |
pts |
|
|
Polonia Bytom |
8 |
19
|
|
|
Chojniczanka |
8 |
16
|
|
|
Stalowa Wola |
8 |
15
|
|
|
Hutnik Krakow |
8 |
14
|
|
|
O. Grudziadz |
8 |
14
|
|
|
K. Kolobrzeg |
8 |
13
|
|
|
Zaglebie L. B |
8 |
13
|
|
|
Jastrzebie |
8 |
13
|
|
|
Pogon Siedlce |
8 |
11
|
|
|
Sandecja Nowy |
8 |
11
|
|
|
Wisla Pulawy |
8 |
11
|
|
|
Radunia Stez. |
8 |
10
|
|
|
LKS Lodz B |
8 |
9
|
|
|
Kalisz |
8 |
8
|
|
|
SKRA Czestoc. |
8 |
7
|
|
|
Olimpia Elblag |
8 |
7
|
|
|
Stomil Olsztyn |
8 |
6
|
|
|
Lech Poznan B |
8 |
6
|
|
|
Home
|
| GP |
pts |
|
|
Stalowa Wola |
17 |
36
|
|
|
Polonia Bytom |
17 |
34
|
|
|
Zaglebie L. B |
17 |
31
|
|
|
Chojniczanka |
17 |
30
|
|
|
Hutnik Krakow |
17 |
29
|
|
|
K. Kolobrzeg |
17 |
29
|
|
|
Jastrzebie |
17 |
29
|
|
|
Kalisz |
17 |
28
|
|
|
Pogon Siedlce |
17 |
27
|
|
|
SKRA Czestoc. |
17 |
26
|
|
|
LKS Lodz B |
17 |
26
|
|
|
Olimpia Elblag |
17 |
26
|
|
|
Radunia Stez. |
17 |
24
|
|
|
Wisla Pulawy |
17 |
24
|
|
|
Stomil Olsztyn |
17 |
24
|
|
|
O. Grudziadz |
17 |
22
|
|
|
Lech Poznan B |
17 |
22
|
|
|
Sandecja Nowy |
17 |
21
|
|
|
Away
|
| GP |
pts |
|
|
Pogon Siedlce |
17 |
31
|
|
|
K. Kolobrzeg |
17 |
27
|
|
|
Kalisz |
17 |
27
|
|
|
Radunia Stez. |
17 |
26
|
|
|
Chojniczanka |
17 |
24
|
|
|
Hutnik Krakow |
17 |
20
|
|
|
Polonia Bytom |
17 |
19
|
|
|
LKS Lodz B |
17 |
19
|
|
|
O. Grudziadz |
17 |
18
|
|
|
Stalowa Wola |
17 |
18
|
|
|
Wisla Pulawy |
17 |
17
|
|
|
Lech Poznan B |
17 |
17
|
|
|
Zaglebie L. B |
17 |
15
|
|
|
Jastrzebie |
17 |
14
|
|
|
SKRA Czestoc. |
17 |
14
|
|
|
Sandecja Nowy |
17 |
14
|
|
|
Olimpia Elblag |
17 |
14
|
|
|
Stomil Olsztyn |
17 |
10
|
|
|
Offence
|
| GP |
GF |
|
|
K. Kolobrzeg |
34 |
61
|
|
|
Pogon Siedlce |
34 |
57
|
|
|
Polonia Bytom |
34 |
56
|
|
|
Chojniczanka |
34 |
49
|
|
|
Kalisz |
34 |
48
|
|
|
Radunia Stez. |
34 |
48
|
|
|
Wisla Pulawy |
34 |
48
|
|
|
Zaglebie L. B |
34 |
48
|
|
|
Hutnik Krakow |
34 |
47
|
|
|
LKS Lodz B |
34 |
46
|
|
|
Stalowa Wola |
34 |
44
|
|
|
Jastrzebie |
34 |
43
|
|
|
SKRA Czestoc. |
34 |
40
|
|
|
O. Grudziadz |
34 |
35
|
|
|
Olimpia Elblag |
34 |
35
|
|
|
Sandecja Nowy |
34 |
35
|
|
|
Lech Poznan B |
34 |
34
|
|
|
Stomil Olsztyn |
34 |
30
|
|
|
Defence
|
| GP |
GA |
|
|
Kalisz |
34 |
32
|
|
|
Stalowa Wola |
34 |
38
|
|
|
Stomil Olsztyn |
34 |
42
|
|
|
O. Grudziadz |
34 |
42
|
|
|
SKRA Czestoc. |
34 |
43
|
|
|
Hutnik Krakow |
34 |
43
|
|
|
Chojniczanka |
34 |
44
|
|
|
Radunia Stez. |
34 |
45
|
|
|
Pogon Siedlce |
34 |
45
|
|
|
K. Kolobrzeg |
34 |
45
|
|
|
Olimpia Elblag |
34 |
46
|
|
|
Zaglebie L. B |
34 |
47
|
|
|
Sandecja Nowy |
34 |
48
|
|
|
Polonia Bytom |
34 |
48
|
|
|
LKS Lodz B |
34 |
48
|
|
|
Jastrzebie |
34 |
48
|
|
|
Wisla Pulawy |
34 |
50
|
|
|
Lech Poznan B |
34 |
50
|
|
|