Sweden - allsvenskan-women: Forme Actuelle

Classements de Forme

Classement de forme : 4 derniers matchs

J V N D BP BC Diff. Pts PPM Adversaires
1 Hacken W 4 4 0 0 21 0 +21 12
1.05

PPM à l'extérieur de la saison des adversaires reçus à domicile et PPM à domicile de la saison des adversaires joués à l'extérieur

4 derniers matches (le plus récent en premier) :

(D) vs Hammarby W (PPM ext. = 2.09)
(D) vs Uppsala W (PPM ext. = 0.00)
(E) à Norrkoping W (PPM dom. = 0.82)
(E) à Eskilstuna United W (PPM dom. = 1.27)
2 Malmo FF W 4 3 0 1 8 5 +3 9
1.11

PPM à l'extérieur de la saison des adversaires reçus à domicile et PPM à domicile de la saison des adversaires joués à l'extérieur

4 derniers matches (le plus récent en premier) :

(D) vs AIK W (PPM ext. = 0.82)
(D) vs Rosengard W (PPM ext. = 0.82)
(E) à Brommapojkarna W (PPM dom. = 1.73)
(D) vs Djurgarden W (PPM ext. = 1.09)
3 Djurgarden W 4 3 0 1 9 7 +2 9
1.16

PPM à l'extérieur de la saison des adversaires reçus à domicile et PPM à domicile de la saison des adversaires joués à l'extérieur

4 derniers matches (le plus récent en premier) :

(D) vs Pitea W (PPM ext. = 0.91)
(D) vs AIK W (PPM ext. = 0.82)
(E) à Uppsala W (PPM dom. = 0.55)
(E) à Malmo FF W (PPM dom. = 2.36)
4 Brommapojkarna W 4 3 0 1 6 4 +2 9
1.30

PPM à l'extérieur de la saison des adversaires reçus à domicile et PPM à domicile de la saison des adversaires joués à l'extérieur

4 derniers matches (le plus récent en premier) :

(D) vs Vaxjo W (PPM ext. = 0.45)
(E) à Hammarby W (PPM dom. = 2.73)
(D) vs Malmo FF W (PPM ext. = 1.45)
(E) à Uppsala W (PPM dom. = 0.55)
5 Kristianstads W 4 2 1 1 10 5 +5 7
0.95

PPM à l'extérieur de la saison des adversaires reçus à domicile et PPM à domicile de la saison des adversaires joués à l'extérieur

4 derniers matches (le plus récent en premier) :

(E) à Uppsala W (PPM dom. = 0.55)
(E) à Vaxjo W (PPM dom. = 1.18)
(D) vs Vittsjo W (PPM ext. = 1.18)
(D) vs Pitea W (PPM ext. = 0.91)
6 Vittsjo W 4 2 1 1 7 5 +2 7
1.07

PPM à l'extérieur de la saison des adversaires reçus à domicile et PPM à domicile de la saison des adversaires joués à l'extérieur

4 derniers matches (le plus récent en premier) :

(E) à Rosengard W (PPM dom. = 1.27)
(D) vs Eskilstuna United W (PPM ext. = 1.18)
(E) à Kristianstads W (PPM dom. = 1.36)
(D) vs Vaxjo W (PPM ext. = 0.45)
7 Norrkoping W 4 2 1 1 5 9 -4 7
1.52

PPM à l'extérieur de la saison des adversaires reçus à domicile et PPM à domicile de la saison des adversaires joués à l'extérieur

4 derniers matches (le plus récent en premier) :

(E) à Eskilstuna United W (PPM dom. = 1.27)
(E) à Pitea W (PPM dom. = 1.27)
(D) vs Hacken W (PPM ext. = 2.73)
(D) vs Rosengard W (PPM ext. = 0.82)
8 AIK W 4 2 0 2 8 6 +2 6
1.57

PPM à l'extérieur de la saison des adversaires reçus à domicile et PPM à domicile de la saison des adversaires joués à l'extérieur

4 derniers matches (le plus récent en premier) :

(E) à Malmo FF W (PPM dom. = 2.36)
(E) à Djurgarden W (PPM dom. = 1.36)
(D) vs Vaxjo W (PPM ext. = 0.45)
(D) vs Hammarby W (PPM ext. = 2.09)
9 Hammarby W 4 2 0 2 6 5 +1 6
1.86

PPM à l'extérieur de la saison des adversaires reçus à domicile et PPM à domicile de la saison des adversaires joués à l'extérieur

4 derniers matches (le plus récent en premier) :

(E) à Hacken W (PPM dom. = 2.82)
(D) vs Brommapojkarna W (PPM ext. = 1.18)
(D) vs Eskilstuna United W (PPM ext. = 1.18)
(E) à AIK W (PPM dom. = 2.27)
10 Rosengard W 4 2 0 2 4 3 +1 6
1.32

PPM à l'extérieur de la saison des adversaires reçus à domicile et PPM à domicile de la saison des adversaires joués à l'extérieur

4 derniers matches (le plus récent en premier) :

(D) vs Vittsjo W (PPM ext. = 1.18)
(E) à Malmo FF W (PPM dom. = 2.36)
(D) vs Pitea W (PPM ext. = 0.91)
(E) à Norrkoping W (PPM dom. = 0.82)
11 Pitea W 4 0 2 2 5 7 -2 2
1.25

PPM à l'extérieur de la saison des adversaires reçus à domicile et PPM à domicile de la saison des adversaires joués à l'extérieur

4 derniers matches (le plus récent en premier) :

(E) à Djurgarden W (PPM dom. = 1.36)
(D) vs Norrkoping W (PPM ext. = 1.00)
(E) à Rosengard W (PPM dom. = 1.27)
(E) à Kristianstads W (PPM dom. = 1.36)
12 Vaxjo W 4 0 1 3 3 9 -6 1
1.89

PPM à l'extérieur de la saison des adversaires reçus à domicile et PPM à domicile de la saison des adversaires joués à l'extérieur

4 derniers matches (le plus récent en premier) :

(E) à Brommapojkarna W (PPM dom. = 1.73)
(D) vs Kristianstads W (PPM ext. = 1.82)
(E) à AIK W (PPM dom. = 2.27)
(E) à Vittsjo W (PPM dom. = 1.73)
13 Eskilstuna United W 4 0 0 4 1 10 -9 0
2.05

PPM à l'extérieur de la saison des adversaires reçus à domicile et PPM à domicile de la saison des adversaires joués à l'extérieur

4 derniers matches (le plus récent en premier) :

(D) vs Norrkoping W (PPM ext. = 1.00)
(E) à Vittsjo W (PPM dom. = 1.73)
(E) à Hammarby W (PPM dom. = 2.73)
(D) vs Hacken W (PPM ext. = 2.73)
14 Uppsala W 4 0 0 4 1 19 -18 0
1.73

PPM à l'extérieur de la saison des adversaires reçus à domicile et PPM à domicile de la saison des adversaires joués à l'extérieur

4 derniers matches (le plus récent en premier) :

(D) vs Kristianstads W (PPM ext. = 1.82)
(E) à Hacken W (PPM dom. = 2.82)
(D) vs Djurgarden W (PPM ext. = 1.09)
(D) vs Brommapojkarna W (PPM ext. = 1.18)
...

Classements de Forme (Domicile)

Classement de forme : 4 derniers matchs (DOMICILE)

J V N D BP BC Diff. Pts PPM Adversaires
1 Hammarby W 4 4 0 0 10 1 +9 12
1.14

PPM à l'extérieur de la saison des adversaires reçus à domicile et PPM à domicile de la saison des adversaires joués à l'extérieur

4 derniers matches (le plus récent en premier) :

(D) vs Brommapojkarna W (PPM ext. = 1.18)
(D) vs Eskilstuna United W (PPM ext. = 1.18)
(D) vs Norrkoping W (PPM ext. = 1.00)
(D) vs Vittsjo W (PPM ext. = 1.18)
2 Malmo FF W 4 4 0 0 8 2 +6 12
0.98

PPM à l'extérieur de la saison des adversaires reçus à domicile et PPM à domicile de la saison des adversaires joués à l'extérieur

4 derniers matches (le plus récent en premier) :

(D) vs AIK W (PPM ext. = 0.82)
(D) vs Rosengard W (PPM ext. = 0.82)
(D) vs Djurgarden W (PPM ext. = 1.09)
(D) vs Eskilstuna United W (PPM ext. = 1.18)
3 Hacken W 4 3 1 0 17 1 +16 10
1.18

PPM à l'extérieur de la saison des adversaires reçus à domicile et PPM à domicile de la saison des adversaires joués à l'extérieur

4 derniers matches (le plus récent en premier) :

(D) vs Hammarby W (PPM ext. = 2.09)
(D) vs Uppsala W (PPM ext. = 0.00)
(D) vs Vittsjo W (PPM ext. = 1.18)
(D) vs Malmo FF W (PPM ext. = 1.45)
4 Brommapojkarna W 4 3 1 0 8 3 +5 10
0.95

PPM à l'extérieur de la saison des adversaires reçus à domicile et PPM à domicile de la saison des adversaires joués à l'extérieur

4 derniers matches (le plus récent en premier) :

(D) vs Vaxjo W (PPM ext. = 0.45)
(D) vs Malmo FF W (PPM ext. = 1.45)
(D) vs Norrkoping W (PPM ext. = 1.00)
(D) vs Pitea W (PPM ext. = 0.91)
5 Rosengard W 4 3 0 1 4 1 +3 9
1.20

PPM à l'extérieur de la saison des adversaires reçus à domicile et PPM à domicile de la saison des adversaires joués à l'extérieur

4 derniers matches (le plus récent en premier) :

(D) vs Vittsjo W (PPM ext. = 1.18)
(D) vs Pitea W (PPM ext. = 0.91)
(D) vs Uppsala W (PPM ext. = 0.00)
(D) vs Hacken W (PPM ext. = 2.73)
6 Vittsjo W 4 2 2 0 10 3 +7 8
0.66

PPM à l'extérieur de la saison des adversaires reçus à domicile et PPM à domicile de la saison des adversaires joués à l'extérieur

4 derniers matches (le plus récent en premier) :

(D) vs Eskilstuna United W (PPM ext. = 1.18)
(D) vs Vaxjo W (PPM ext. = 0.45)
(D) vs Uppsala W (PPM ext. = 0.00)
(D) vs Norrkoping W (PPM ext. = 1.00)
7 Pitea W 4 2 1 1 8 3 +5 7
0.57

PPM à l'extérieur de la saison des adversaires reçus à domicile et PPM à domicile de la saison des adversaires joués à l'extérieur

4 derniers matches (le plus récent en premier) :

(D) vs Norrkoping W (PPM ext. = 1.00)
(D) vs AIK W (PPM ext. = 0.82)
(D) vs Vaxjo W (PPM ext. = 0.45)
(D) vs Uppsala W (PPM ext. = 0.00)
8 AIK W 4 2 0 2 6 4 +2 6
1.39

PPM à l'extérieur de la saison des adversaires reçus à domicile et PPM à domicile de la saison des adversaires joués à l'extérieur

4 derniers matches (le plus récent en premier) :

(D) vs Vaxjo W (PPM ext. = 0.45)
(D) vs Hammarby W (PPM ext. = 2.09)
(D) vs Kristianstads W (PPM ext. = 1.82)
(D) vs Vittsjo W (PPM ext. = 1.18)
9 Djurgarden W 4 2 0 2 5 6 -1 6
1.09

PPM à l'extérieur de la saison des adversaires reçus à domicile et PPM à domicile de la saison des adversaires joués à l'extérieur

4 derniers matches (le plus récent en premier) :

(D) vs Pitea W (PPM ext. = 0.91)
(D) vs AIK W (PPM ext. = 0.82)
(D) vs Kristianstads W (PPM ext. = 1.82)
(D) vs Rosengard W (PPM ext. = 0.82)
10 Norrkoping W 4 1 0 3 2 13 -11 3
1.61

PPM à l'extérieur de la saison des adversaires reçus à domicile et PPM à domicile de la saison des adversaires joués à l'extérieur

4 derniers matches (le plus récent en premier) :

(D) vs Hacken W (PPM ext. = 2.73)
(D) vs Rosengard W (PPM ext. = 0.82)
(D) vs Djurgarden W (PPM ext. = 1.09)
(D) vs Kristianstads W (PPM ext. = 1.82)
11 Kristianstads W 4 0 2 2 4 8 -4 2
1.02

PPM à l'extérieur de la saison des adversaires reçus à domicile et PPM à domicile de la saison des adversaires joués à l'extérieur

4 derniers matches (le plus récent en premier) :

(D) vs Vittsjo W (PPM ext. = 1.18)
(D) vs Pitea W (PPM ext. = 0.91)
(D) vs Brommapojkarna W (PPM ext. = 1.18)
(D) vs Rosengard W (PPM ext. = 0.82)
12 Eskilstuna United W 4 0 1 3 2 7 -5 1
1.25

PPM à l'extérieur de la saison des adversaires reçus à domicile et PPM à domicile de la saison des adversaires joués à l'extérieur

4 derniers matches (le plus récent en premier) :

(D) vs Norrkoping W (PPM ext. = 1.00)
(D) vs Hacken W (PPM ext. = 2.73)
(D) vs AIK W (PPM ext. = 0.82)
(D) vs Vaxjo W (PPM ext. = 0.45)
13 Vaxjo W 4 0 0 4 2 12 -10 0
1.61

PPM à l'extérieur de la saison des adversaires reçus à domicile et PPM à domicile de la saison des adversaires joués à l'extérieur

4 derniers matches (le plus récent en premier) :

(D) vs Kristianstads W (PPM ext. = 1.82)
(D) vs Hammarby W (PPM ext. = 2.09)
(D) vs Malmo FF W (PPM ext. = 1.45)
(D) vs Djurgarden W (PPM ext. = 1.09)
14 Uppsala W 4 0 0 4 1 16 -15 0
1.32

PPM à l'extérieur de la saison des adversaires reçus à domicile et PPM à domicile de la saison des adversaires joués à l'extérieur

4 derniers matches (le plus récent en premier) :

(D) vs Kristianstads W (PPM ext. = 1.82)
(D) vs Djurgarden W (PPM ext. = 1.09)
(D) vs Brommapojkarna W (PPM ext. = 1.18)
(D) vs Eskilstuna United W (PPM ext. = 1.18)
...

Classements de Forme (Extérieur)

Classement de forme : 4 derniers matchs (EXTÉRIEUR)

J V N D BP BC Diff. Pts PPM Adversaires
1 Hacken W 4 4 0 0 16 0 +16 12
1.27

PPM à l'extérieur de la saison des adversaires reçus à domicile et PPM à domicile de la saison des adversaires joués à l'extérieur

4 derniers matches (le plus récent en premier) :

(E) à Norrkoping W (PPM dom. = 0.82)
(E) à Eskilstuna United W (PPM dom. = 1.27)
(E) à Rosengard W (PPM dom. = 1.27)
(E) à Brommapojkarna W (PPM dom. = 1.73)
2 Kristianstads W 4 4 0 0 10 0 +10 12
1.34

PPM à l'extérieur de la saison des adversaires reçus à domicile et PPM à domicile de la saison des adversaires joués à l'extérieur

4 derniers matches (le plus récent en premier) :

(E) à Uppsala W (PPM dom. = 0.55)
(E) à Vaxjo W (PPM dom. = 1.18)
(E) à Djurgarden W (PPM dom. = 1.36)
(E) à AIK W (PPM dom. = 2.27)
3 Djurgarden W 4 3 0 1 8 6 +2 9
1.23

PPM à l'extérieur de la saison des adversaires reçus à domicile et PPM à domicile de la saison des adversaires joués à l'extérieur

4 derniers matches (le plus récent en premier) :

(E) à Uppsala W (PPM dom. = 0.55)
(E) à Malmo FF W (PPM dom. = 2.36)
(E) à Norrkoping W (PPM dom. = 0.82)
(E) à Vaxjo W (PPM dom. = 1.18)
4 Malmo FF W 4 2 1 1 12 4 +8 7
1.57

PPM à l'extérieur de la saison des adversaires reçus à domicile et PPM à domicile de la saison des adversaires joués à l'extérieur

4 derniers matches (le plus récent en premier) :

(E) à Brommapojkarna W (PPM dom. = 1.73)
(E) à Hacken W (PPM dom. = 2.82)
(E) à Vaxjo W (PPM dom. = 1.18)
(E) à Uppsala W (PPM dom. = 0.55)
5 Brommapojkarna W 4 2 1 1 5 4 +1 7
1.50

PPM à l'extérieur de la saison des adversaires reçus à domicile et PPM à domicile de la saison des adversaires joués à l'extérieur

4 derniers matches (le plus récent en premier) :

(E) à Hammarby W (PPM dom. = 2.73)
(E) à Uppsala W (PPM dom. = 0.55)
(E) à Kristianstads W (PPM dom. = 1.36)
(E) à Djurgarden W (PPM dom. = 1.36)
6 Hammarby W 4 1 1 2 5 6 -1 4
2.16

PPM à l'extérieur de la saison des adversaires reçus à domicile et PPM à domicile de la saison des adversaires joués à l'extérieur

4 derniers matches (le plus récent en premier) :

(E) à Hacken W (PPM dom. = 2.82)
(E) à AIK W (PPM dom. = 2.27)
(E) à Vaxjo W (PPM dom. = 1.18)
(E) à Malmo FF W (PPM dom. = 2.36)
7 AIK W 4 1 1 2 5 6 -1 4
1.57

PPM à l'extérieur de la saison des adversaires reçus à domicile et PPM à domicile de la saison des adversaires joués à l'extérieur

4 derniers matches (le plus récent en premier) :

(E) à Malmo FF W (PPM dom. = 2.36)
(E) à Djurgarden W (PPM dom. = 1.36)
(E) à Pitea W (PPM dom. = 1.27)
(E) à Eskilstuna United W (PPM dom. = 1.27)
8 Rosengard W 4 1 1 2 3 4 -1 4
1.48

PPM à l'extérieur de la saison des adversaires reçus à domicile et PPM à domicile de la saison des adversaires joués à l'extérieur

4 derniers matches (le plus récent en premier) :

(E) à Malmo FF W (PPM dom. = 2.36)
(E) à Norrkoping W (PPM dom. = 0.82)
(E) à Djurgarden W (PPM dom. = 1.36)
(E) à Kristianstads W (PPM dom. = 1.36)
9 Norrkoping W 4 1 1 2 3 6 -3 4
1.75

PPM à l'extérieur de la saison des adversaires reçus à domicile et PPM à domicile de la saison des adversaires joués à l'extérieur

4 derniers matches (le plus récent en premier) :

(E) à Eskilstuna United W (PPM dom. = 1.27)
(E) à Pitea W (PPM dom. = 1.27)
(E) à Brommapojkarna W (PPM dom. = 1.73)
(E) à Hammarby W (PPM dom. = 2.73)
10 Eskilstuna United W 4 1 0 3 6 6 0 3
1.84

PPM à l'extérieur de la saison des adversaires reçus à domicile et PPM à domicile de la saison des adversaires joués à l'extérieur

4 derniers matches (le plus récent en premier) :

(E) à Vittsjo W (PPM dom. = 1.73)
(E) à Hammarby W (PPM dom. = 2.73)
(E) à Malmo FF W (PPM dom. = 2.36)
(E) à Uppsala W (PPM dom. = 0.55)
11 Vittsjo W 4 1 0 3 4 10 -6 3
2.05

PPM à l'extérieur de la saison des adversaires reçus à domicile et PPM à domicile de la saison des adversaires joués à l'extérieur

4 derniers matches (le plus récent en premier) :

(E) à Rosengard W (PPM dom. = 1.27)
(E) à Kristianstads W (PPM dom. = 1.36)
(E) à Hacken W (PPM dom. = 2.82)
(E) à Hammarby W (PPM dom. = 2.73)
12 Pitea W 4 0 2 2 5 7 -2 2
1.43

PPM à l'extérieur de la saison des adversaires reçus à domicile et PPM à domicile de la saison des adversaires joués à l'extérieur

4 derniers matches (le plus récent en premier) :

(E) à Djurgarden W (PPM dom. = 1.36)
(E) à Rosengard W (PPM dom. = 1.27)
(E) à Kristianstads W (PPM dom. = 1.36)
(E) à Brommapojkarna W (PPM dom. = 1.73)
13 Vaxjo W 4 0 1 3 3 9 -6 1
1.75

PPM à l'extérieur de la saison des adversaires reçus à domicile et PPM à domicile de la saison des adversaires joués à l'extérieur

4 derniers matches (le plus récent en premier) :

(E) à Brommapojkarna W (PPM dom. = 1.73)
(E) à AIK W (PPM dom. = 2.27)
(E) à Vittsjo W (PPM dom. = 1.73)
(E) à Pitea W (PPM dom. = 1.27)
14 Uppsala W 4 0 0 4 1 20 -19 0
1.77

PPM à l'extérieur de la saison des adversaires reçus à domicile et PPM à domicile de la saison des adversaires joués à l'extérieur

4 derniers matches (le plus récent en premier) :

(E) à Hacken W (PPM dom. = 2.82)
(E) à Rosengard W (PPM dom. = 1.27)
(E) à Vittsjo W (PPM dom. = 1.73)
(E) à Pitea W (PPM dom. = 1.27)
...

Forme Relative

J Pts points par match Forme Relative
8 Derniers Tous (PPM 8 derniers vs PPM total)
1 Hacken W 22 61 2.75 2.77
-1%
2 Hammarby W 22 53 2.00 2.41
-17%
3 Malmo FF W 22 42 2.13 1.91
+12%
4 Kristianstads W 22 35 1.75 1.59
+10%
5 AIK W 22 34 1.25 1.55
-19%
6 Vittsjo W 22 32 1.38 1.45
-5%
7 Brommapojkarna W 22 32 2.13 1.45
+47%
8 Djurgarden W 22 27 1.63 1.23
+33%
9 Eskilstuna United W 22 27 0.50 1.23
-59%
10 Pitea W 22 24 1.13 1.09
+4%
11 Rosengard W 22 23 1.63 1.05
+55%
12 Norrkoping W 22 20 1.00 0.91
+10%
13 Vaxjo W 22 18 0.50 0.82
-39%
14 Uppsala W 22 6 0.00 0.27
-100%

stats.team_comments

AIK W

  • AIK W have scored the opening goal in 10 of their 11 home matches.
  • AIK W have scored 25% of their goals in the first 15 minutes.
  • AIK W have scored 56% of their goals in the first half.
  • AIK W's team-scored-first rate is at 64%, which is higher than the league average of 49%.
  • AIK W's team-conceded-first rate is at 36%, which is lower than the league average of 49%.
  • AIK W's average goals scored in the first 15 minutes is at 0.36, which is higher than the league average of 0.21.
  • AIK W have lost their last 2 matches.
  • 56% of AIK W's conceded goals occurred in the first half.
  • AIK W's equalizing rate is at 25%, which is lower than the league average of 30%.
  • AIK W's lead-defending rate is at 64%, which is lower than the league average of 71%.
  • 74% of AIK W's points have been earned at home.

Brommapojkarna W

  • Brommapojkarna W have won their last 3 home matches.
  • Brommapojkarna W have scored 30% of their goals after the 75th minute.
  • Brommapojkarna W's Points Per Game when conceding first is at 0.85, which is higher than the league average of 0.54.
  • Brommapojkarna W's equalizing rate is at 38%, which is higher than the league average of 30%.
  • Brommapojkarna W have conceded the opening goal in 6 of their 11 home matches.
  • Brommapojkarna W's clean sheet rate is at 14%, which is lower than the league average of 29%.
  • Brommapojkarna W's team-conceded-first rate is at 59%, which is higher than the league average of 49%.
  • Brommapojkarna W's average goals conceded after the 75th minute is at 0.45, which is higher than the league average of 0.33.

Djurgarden W

  • Djurgarden W have won their last 3 matches.
  • Djurgarden W have been undefeated in their last 3 matches.
  • Djurgarden W's Points Per Game when conceding first is at 0.64, which is higher than the league average of 0.54.
  • Djurgarden W's Points Per Game when scoring first is at 2.43, which is higher than the league average of 2.33.
  • Djurgarden W's average goals conceded in the first 15 minutes is at 0.14, which is lower than the league average of 0.21.
  • Djurgarden W have conceded the opening goal in 7 of their 11 home matches.
  • Djurgarden W's clean sheet rate is at 18%, which is lower than the league average of 29%.
  • Djurgarden W's team-scored-first rate is at 32%, which is lower than the league average of 49%.

Eskilstuna United W

  • Eskilstuna United W have scored 74% of their goals in the first half.
  • Eskilstuna United W's clean sheet rate is at 36%, which is higher than the league average of 29%.
  • Eskilstuna United W's lead-defending rate is at 80%, which is higher than the league average of 71%.
  • Eskilstuna United W have lost their last 5 matches.
  • Eskilstuna United W have failed to win in their last 6 matches.
  • Eskilstuna United W have lost their last 2 home matches.
  • Eskilstuna United W have lost their last 3 away matches.
  • Eskilstuna United W have failed to score in their last 3 away matches.
  • Eskilstuna United W have conceded the opening goal in 5 of their 11 home matches.
  • Eskilstuna United W has a low ranking in the Offence table.
  • Eskilstuna United W's Points Per Game when conceding first is at 0, which is lower than the league average of 0.54.
  • Eskilstuna United W's equalizing rate is at 0%, which is lower than the league average of 30%.
  • Eskilstuna United W's average goals scored in the second half is at 0.23, which is lower than the league average of 0.74.

Hacken W

  • Hacken W have won 20 of their 22 matches.
  • Hacken W have won 10 of their 11 home matches.
  • Hacken W have won 10 of their 11 away matches.
  • Hacken W have won their last 5 matches.
  • Hacken W have been undefeated in their last 15 matches.
  • Hacken W have won their last 3 home matches.
  • Hacken W have won their last 8 away matches.
  • Hacken W have kept a clean sheet in their last 3 home matches.
  • Hacken W have kept a clean sheet in their last 4 away matches.
  • Hacken W have scored in each of their 22 matches.
  • Hacken W have kept a clean sheet in each of their last 5 matches.
  • Hacken W have scored the opening goal in 10 of their 11 home matches.
  • Hacken W have scored the opening goal in 9 of their 11 away matches.
  • 22 consecutive match where Hacken W have scored.
  • Hacken W is leading the Points table.
  • Hacken W is leading the Form for the last 8 matches table.
  • Hacken W is leading the Home table.
  • Hacken W is leading the Away table.
  • Hacken W is leading the Offence table.
  • Hacken W is leading the Defence table.
  • Hacken W is leading the Offence for the last 8 matches table.
  • Hacken W is leading the Defence for the last 8 matches table.
  • Hacken W is leading the Offence at Home table.
  • Hacken W is leading the Offence Away table.
  • Hacken W is leading the Defence Away table.
  • Hacken W's Points Per Game when conceding first is at 2, which is higher than the league average of 0.54.
  • Hacken W's average goals scored per match is at 3.32, which is higher than the league average of 1.47.
  • Hacken W's average goals scored in the first half is at 1.68, which is higher than the league average of 0.74.
  • 38% of Hacken W's conceded goals occurred after the 75th minute.

Hammarby W

  • Hammarby W have won 17 of their 22 matches.
  • Hammarby W have won 10 of their 11 home matches.
  • Hammarby W have won 7 of their 11 away matches.
  • Hammarby W have won their last 7 home matches.
  • Hammarby W have kept a clean sheet in their last 3 home matches.
  • Hammarby W have scored the opening goal in 9 of their 11 home matches.
  • Hammarby W have scored the opening goal in 8 of their 11 away matches.
  • Hammarby W have scored 25% of their goals in the first 15 minutes.
  • Hammarby W have scored 59% of their goals in the first half.
  • Hammarby W has a high ranking in the Points table.
  • Hammarby W has a high ranking in the Home table.
  • Hammarby W has a high ranking in the Away table.
  • Hammarby W has a high ranking in the Offence table.
  • Hammarby W has a high ranking in the Defence table.
  • Hammarby W has a high ranking in the Offence for the last 8 matches table.
  • Hammarby W has a high ranking in the Offence at Home table.
  • Hammarby W is leading the Defence at Home table.
  • Hammarby W has a high ranking in the Defence Away table.
  • Hammarby W's clean sheet rate is at 55%, which is higher than the league average of 29%.
  • Hammarby W's average goals conceded per match is at 0.59, which is lower than the league average of 1.47.
  • Hammarby W's average goals scored in the first 15 minutes is at 0.59, which is higher than the league average of 0.21.
  • 62% of Hammarby W's conceded goals occurred in the first half.

Kristianstads W

  • Kristianstads W have won 6 of their 11 away matches.
  • Kristianstads W have won their last 2 matches.
  • Kristianstads W have won their last 5 away matches.
  • Kristianstads W have kept a clean sheet in their last 5 away matches.
  • Kristianstads W have scored the opening goal in 8 of their 11 away matches.
  • Kristianstads W has a high ranking in the Offence Away table.
  • Kristianstads W's average goals scored per match is at 1.82, which is higher than the league average of 1.47.
  • Kristianstads W's team-scored-first rate is at 59%, which is higher than the league average of 49%.
  • Kristianstads W's average goals scored after the 75th minute is at 0.50, which is higher than the league average of 0.33.
  • Kristianstads W have conceded the opening goal in 6 of their 11 home matches.
  • Kristianstads W's Points Per Game when conceding first is at 0.33, which is lower than the league average of 0.54.
  • Kristianstads W have scored 57% of their goals away.

Malmo FF W

  • Malmo FF W have won their last 2 matches.
  • Malmo FF W have won their last 4 home matches.
  • Malmo FF W have kept a clean sheet in 8 of their 11 home matches.
  • Malmo FF W have scored the opening goal in 9 of their 11 home matches.
  • Malmo FF W have scored the opening goal in 6 of their 11 away matches.
  • 9 consecutive match where Malmo FF W have scored.
  • Malmo FF W has a high ranking in the Form for the last 8 matches table.
  • Malmo FF W has a high ranking in the Defence at Home table.
  • Malmo FF W's equalizing rate is at 67%, which is higher than the league average of 30%.
  • Malmo FF W's clean sheet rate is at 55%, which is higher than the league average of 29%.
  • Malmo FF W's average goals conceded after the 75th minute is at 0.09, which is lower than the league average of 0.33.

Norrkoping W

  • Norrkoping W failed to keep a clean sheet in each of their last 9 matches.
  • Norrkoping W have conceded the opening goal in 7 of their 11 home matches.
  • 9 consecutive match where Norrkoping W failed to keep a clean sheet.
  • Norrkoping W has a low ranking in the Home table.
  • Norrkoping W is ranked at the bottom of the Offence at Home table.
  • Norrkoping W has a low ranking in the Defence at Home table.
  • Norrkoping W's clean sheet rate is at 14%, which is lower than the league average of 29%.
  • Norrkoping W's Points Per Game when conceding first is at 0.29, which is lower than the league average of 0.54.
  • Norrkoping W's average goals scored after the 75th minute is at 0.18, which is lower than the league average of 0.33.
  • Norrkoping W have scored 60% of their goals away.
  • 62% of Norrkoping W's conceded goals were conceded at home.

Pitea W

  • Pitea W have scored 65% of their goals in the first half.
  • Pitea W's team-conceded-first rate is at 41%, which is lower than the league average of 49%.
  • Pitea W's team-scored-first rate is at 50%, which is higher than the league average of 49%.
  • Pitea W have failed to win in their last 5 matches.
  • Pitea W have conceded the opening goal in 5 of their 11 home matches.
  • 42% of Pitea W's conceded goals occurred after the 75th minute.
  • Pitea W's Points Per Game when conceding first is at 0.11, which is lower than the league average of 0.54.
  • Pitea W's equalizing rate is at 11%, which is lower than the league average of 30%.
  • Pitea W's average goals conceded after the 75th minute is at 0.64, which is higher than the league average of 0.33.

Rosengard W

  • Rosengard W have won their last 3 home matches.
  • Rosengard W have kept a clean sheet in their last 3 home matches.
  • Rosengard W have scored 35% of their goals after the 75th minute.
  • Rosengard W has a high ranking in the Defence for the last 8 matches table.
  • Rosengard W's average goals conceded per match is at 1.18, which is lower than the league average of 1.47.
  • Rosengard W have conceded the opening goal in 6 of their 11 home matches.
  • 31% of Rosengard W's conceded goals occurred after the 75th minute.
  • Rosengard W's Points Per Game when conceding first is at 0.23, which is lower than the league average of 0.54.
  • Rosengard W's average goals scored per match is at 1.05, which is lower than the league average of 1.47.
  • Rosengard W's average goals scored in the first 15 minutes is at 0.09, which is lower than the league average of 0.21.

Uppsala W

  • Uppsala W have lost 18 of their 22 matches.
  • Uppsala W have lost their last 14 matches.
  • Uppsala W have failed to win in their last 17 matches.
  • Uppsala W have lost their last 7 home matches.
  • Uppsala W have lost their 11 away matches.
  • Uppsala W have failed to score in their last 3 away matches.
  • Uppsala W failed to keep a clean sheet in each of their last 17 matches.
  • Uppsala W have conceded the opening goal in 8 of their 11 home matches.
  • Uppsala W have conceded the opening goal in each of their 11 away matches.
  • 55% of Uppsala W's conceded goals occurred in the first half.
  • 17 consecutive match where Uppsala W failed to keep a clean sheet.
  • Uppsala W is ranked at the bottom of the Points table.
  • Uppsala W is ranked at the bottom of the Form for the last 8 matches table.
  • Uppsala W is ranked at the bottom of the Home table.
  • Uppsala W is ranked at the bottom of the Away table.
  • Uppsala W is ranked at the bottom of the Offence table.
  • Uppsala W is ranked at the bottom of the Defence table.
  • Uppsala W is ranked at the bottom of the Offence for the last 8 matches table.
  • Uppsala W is ranked at the bottom of the Defence for the last 8 matches table.
  • Uppsala W has a low ranking in the Offence at Home table.
  • Uppsala W is ranked at the bottom of the Defence at Home table.
  • Uppsala W is ranked at the bottom of the Offence Away table.
  • Uppsala W is ranked at the bottom of the Defence Away table.
  • Uppsala W's average goals conceded per match is at 3.55, which is higher than the league average of 1.47.
  • Uppsala W's Points Per Game when conceding first is at 0.05, which is lower than the league average of 0.54.
  • Uppsala W's average goals conceded in the first half is at 1.95, which is higher than the league average of 0.74.
  • 100% of Uppsala W's points have been earned at home.

Vaxjo W

  • Vaxjo W have lost 14 of their 22 matches.
  • Vaxjo W have lost their last 3 matches.
  • Vaxjo W have failed to win in their last 7 matches.
  • Vaxjo W have lost their last 4 home matches.
  • Vaxjo W have failed to score in their last 3 home matches.
  • Vaxjo W failed to keep a clean sheet in each of their last 7 matches.
  • Vaxjo W have conceded the opening goal in 8 of their 11 home matches.
  • 57% of Vaxjo W's conceded goals occurred in the first half.
  • 7 consecutive match where Vaxjo W failed to keep a clean sheet.
  • Vaxjo W has a low ranking in the Points table.
  • Vaxjo W has a low ranking in the Form for the last 8 matches table.
  • Vaxjo W has a low ranking in the Away table.
  • Vaxjo W has a low ranking in the Defence table.
  • Vaxjo W has a low ranking in the Offence for the last 8 matches table.
  • Vaxjo W has a low ranking in the Defence for the last 8 matches table.
  • Vaxjo W has a low ranking in the Offence Away table.
  • Vaxjo W has a low ranking in the Defence Away table.
  • Vaxjo W's team-scored-first rate is at 27%, which is lower than the league average of 49%.
  • Vaxjo W's team-conceded-first rate is at 68%, which is higher than the league average of 49%.
  • Vaxjo W's average goals conceded in the first 15 minutes is at 0.36, which is higher than the league average of 0.21.
  • 72% of Vaxjo W's points have been earned at home.

Vittsjo W

  • Vittsjo W's Points Per Game when conceding first is at 0.73, which is higher than the league average of 0.54.
  • Vittsjo W's equalizing rate is at 36%, which is higher than the league average of 30%.
  • 32% of Vittsjo W's conceded goals occurred after the 75th minute.
  • Vittsjo W's lead-defending rate is at 64%, which is lower than the league average of 71%.
  • Vittsjo W's average goals scored per match is at 1.32, which is lower than the league average of 1.47.
  • Vittsjo W's average goals scored in the first 15 minutes is at 0, which is lower than the league average of 0.21.

Résumé

154 matchs joués / 18284.6%
Dom.:
48.1%
Nuls:
18.2%
Ext.:
33.8%
Buts totaux: 454
Buts par match: 2.95
Buts dom./match:
1.67
Buts ext./match:
1.28
Plus de 1.5 buts:
78.6%
Plus de 2.5 buts:
57.1%
Plus de 3.5 buts:
30.5%
Les 2 équipes ont marqué:
44.2%

Impact Premier But & Maintien de l'Avantage

L'équipe à domicile marque en 1er:
54.5%
Aucun but marqué:
2.6%
L'équipe à l'extérieur marque en 1er:
42.9%
Minute moyenne but à domicile: 24.6 min.
Minute moyenne but à l'extérieur: 28.6 min.
Points Par Match après avoir marqué en premier: 2.42
Points Par Match après avoir concédé en premier: 0.42
Taux de maintien d'avantage domicile:
71.2%
Taux de maintien d'avantage extérieur:
64.2%
Taux d'égalisation domicile:
35.8%
Taux d'égalisation extérieur:
28.8%
Durée avantage domicile:
36.6%
Équipes à égalité:
39.7%
Durée avantage extérieur:
23.8%