League table
|
| GP |
pts |
|
|
Rapid Wien B |
30 |
68
|
|
|
Donaufeld |
30 |
56
|
|
|
Leobendorf |
30 |
50
|
|
|
Krems |
30 |
48
|
|
|
Wiener Vikto. |
30 |
47
|
|
|
Mannsdorf |
30 |
46
|
|
|
Wiener SC |
30 |
43
|
|
|
Austria Wien B |
30 |
40
|
|
|
Traiskirchen |
30 |
38
|
|
|
Oberwart / R. |
30 |
37
|
|
|
TWL Elektra |
30 |
34
|
|
|
Neusiedl |
30 |
33
|
|
|
Favoritner AC |
30 |
29
|
|
|
Mauerwerk |
30 |
29
|
|
|
Ardagger |
30 |
28
|
|
|
Drassburg |
30 |
27
|
|
|
Form table (last 8)
|
| GP |
pts |
|
|
Rapid Wien B |
8 |
21
|
|
|
Wiener Vikto. |
8 |
15
|
|
|
Oberwart / R. |
8 |
14
|
|
|
Mauerwerk |
8 |
14
|
|
|
Donaufeld |
8 |
12
|
|
|
Leobendorf |
8 |
12
|
|
|
Drassburg |
8 |
11
|
|
|
Krems |
8 |
10
|
|
|
Wiener SC |
8 |
10
|
|
|
Favoritner AC |
8 |
9
|
|
|
Traiskirchen |
8 |
8
|
|
|
Ardagger |
8 |
8
|
|
|
Neusiedl |
8 |
8
|
|
|
Mannsdorf |
8 |
7
|
|
|
Austria Wien B |
8 |
6
|
|
|
TWL Elektra |
8 |
6
|
|
|
Home
|
| GP |
pts |
|
|
Rapid Wien B |
15 |
37
|
|
|
Mannsdorf |
15 |
32
|
|
|
Wiener Vikto. |
15 |
28
|
|
|
Krems |
15 |
28
|
|
|
Donaufeld |
15 |
26
|
|
|
Wiener SC |
15 |
24
|
|
|
Leobendorf |
15 |
24
|
|
|
Ardagger |
15 |
22
|
|
|
TWL Elektra |
15 |
22
|
|
|
Traiskirchen |
15 |
21
|
|
|
Austria Wien B |
15 |
21
|
|
|
Drassburg |
15 |
19
|
|
|
Favoritner AC |
15 |
16
|
|
|
Neusiedl |
15 |
16
|
|
|
Oberwart / R. |
15 |
15
|
|
|
Mauerwerk |
15 |
10
|
|
|
Away
|
| GP |
pts |
|
|
Rapid Wien B |
15 |
31
|
|
|
Donaufeld |
15 |
30
|
|
|
Leobendorf |
15 |
26
|
|
|
Oberwart / R. |
15 |
22
|
|
|
Krems |
15 |
20
|
|
|
Austria Wien B |
15 |
19
|
|
|
Wiener SC |
15 |
19
|
|
|
Wiener Vikto. |
15 |
19
|
|
|
Mauerwerk |
15 |
19
|
|
|
Traiskirchen |
15 |
17
|
|
|
Neusiedl |
15 |
17
|
|
|
Mannsdorf |
15 |
14
|
|
|
Favoritner AC |
15 |
13
|
|
|
TWL Elektra |
15 |
12
|
|
|
Drassburg |
15 |
8
|
|
|
Ardagger |
15 |
6
|
|
|
Offence
|
| GP |
GF |
|
|
Rapid Wien B |
30 |
73
|
|
|
Donaufeld |
30 |
68
|
|
|
Traiskirchen |
30 |
60
|
|
|
Leobendorf |
30 |
52
|
|
|
Wiener SC |
30 |
52
|
|
|
Wiener Vikto. |
30 |
52
|
|
|
Austria Wien B |
30 |
49
|
|
|
Mannsdorf |
30 |
46
|
|
|
Krems |
30 |
45
|
|
|
Oberwart / R. |
30 |
40
|
|
|
Drassburg |
30 |
38
|
|
|
Neusiedl |
30 |
38
|
|
|
Favoritner AC |
30 |
34
|
|
|
TWL Elektra |
30 |
34
|
|
|
Mauerwerk |
30 |
28
|
|
|
Ardagger |
30 |
22
|
|
|
Defence
|
| GP |
GA |
|
|
Rapid Wien B |
30 |
25
|
|
|
Krems |
30 |
37
|
|
|
Donaufeld |
30 |
37
|
|
|
Ardagger |
30 |
37
|
|
|
Leobendorf |
30 |
39
|
|
|
Austria Wien B |
30 |
42
|
|
|
TWL Elektra |
30 |
43
|
|
|
Wiener Vikto. |
30 |
44
|
|
|
Mannsdorf |
30 |
45
|
|
|
Wiener SC |
30 |
46
|
|
|
Traiskirchen |
30 |
52
|
|
|
Oberwart / R. |
30 |
52
|
|
|
Favoritner AC |
30 |
54
|
|
|
Mauerwerk |
30 |
58
|
|
|
Neusiedl |
30 |
60
|
|
|
Drassburg |
30 |
60
|
|
|