League table
|
| GP |
pts |
|
|
Altona |
34 |
82
|
|
|
Dassendorf |
34 |
77
|
|
|
ETSV Hamburg |
34 |
63
|
|
|
Niendorfer TSV |
34 |
62
|
|
|
HEBC |
34 |
59
|
|
|
Sasel |
34 |
56
|
|
|
Paloma |
34 |
50
|
|
|
Victoria H. B |
34 |
49
|
|
|
Suderelbe |
34 |
48
|
|
|
Buchholz |
34 |
46
|
|
|
Harksheide |
34 |
46
|
|
|
Halstenbek-R. |
34 |
42
|
|
|
W. Concordia |
34 |
39
|
|
|
Alsterbruder |
34 |
34
|
|
|
T. Wilhelmsb. |
34 |
32
|
|
|
Rugenbergen |
34 |
30
|
|
|
Union Tornesch |
34 |
24
|
|
|
Duneberg |
34 |
17
|
|
|
Form table (last 8)
|
| GP |
pts |
|
|
Sasel |
8 |
20
|
|
|
Altona |
8 |
19
|
|
|
Dassendorf |
8 |
18
|
|
|
Suderelbe |
8 |
16
|
|
|
ETSV Hamburg |
8 |
15
|
|
|
T. Wilhelmsb. |
8 |
14
|
|
|
Niendorfer TSV |
8 |
13
|
|
|
Halstenbek-R. |
8 |
12
|
|
|
HEBC |
8 |
12
|
|
|
Buchholz |
8 |
10
|
|
|
Victoria H. B |
8 |
9
|
|
|
Paloma |
8 |
9
|
|
|
Rugenbergen |
8 |
8
|
|
|
W. Concordia |
8 |
8
|
|
|
Union Tornesch |
8 |
8
|
|
|
Harksheide |
8 |
6
|
|
|
Alsterbruder |
8 |
3
|
|
|
Duneberg |
8 |
1
|
|
|
Home
|
| GP |
pts |
|
|
Altona |
17 |
41
|
|
|
Dassendorf |
17 |
34
|
|
|
Victoria H. B |
17 |
34
|
|
|
Buchholz |
17 |
33
|
|
|
ETSV Hamburg |
17 |
32
|
|
|
Niendorfer TSV |
17 |
32
|
|
|
HEBC |
17 |
31
|
|
|
Paloma |
17 |
29
|
|
|
Sasel |
17 |
28
|
|
|
Suderelbe |
17 |
27
|
|
|
Harksheide |
17 |
26
|
|
|
Halstenbek-R. |
17 |
25
|
|
|
W. Concordia |
17 |
20
|
|
|
T. Wilhelmsb. |
17 |
19
|
|
|
Rugenbergen |
17 |
19
|
|
|
Alsterbruder |
17 |
18
|
|
|
Union Tornesch |
17 |
17
|
|
|
Duneberg |
17 |
14
|
|
|
Away
|
| GP |
pts |
|
|
Dassendorf |
17 |
43
|
|
|
Altona |
17 |
41
|
|
|
ETSV Hamburg |
17 |
31
|
|
|
Niendorfer TSV |
17 |
30
|
|
|
Sasel |
17 |
28
|
|
|
HEBC |
17 |
28
|
|
|
Suderelbe |
17 |
21
|
|
|
Paloma |
17 |
21
|
|
|
Harksheide |
17 |
20
|
|
|
W. Concordia |
17 |
19
|
|
|
Halstenbek-R. |
17 |
17
|
|
|
Alsterbruder |
17 |
16
|
|
|
Victoria H. B |
17 |
15
|
|
|
Buchholz |
17 |
13
|
|
|
T. Wilhelmsb. |
17 |
13
|
|
|
Rugenbergen |
17 |
11
|
|
|
Union Tornesch |
17 |
7
|
|
|
Duneberg |
17 |
3
|
|
|
Offence
|
| GP |
GF |
|
|
Dassendorf |
34 |
96
|
|
|
Altona |
34 |
91
|
|
|
Niendorfer TSV |
34 |
86
|
|
|
Suderelbe |
34 |
85
|
|
|
Victoria H. B |
34 |
79
|
|
|
Sasel |
34 |
76
|
|
|
HEBC |
34 |
75
|
|
|
ETSV Hamburg |
34 |
74
|
|
|
W. Concordia |
34 |
71
|
|
|
Alsterbruder |
34 |
70
|
|
|
Halstenbek-R. |
34 |
70
|
|
|
Buchholz |
34 |
65
|
|
|
Harksheide |
34 |
61
|
|
|
Paloma |
34 |
58
|
|
|
T. Wilhelmsb. |
34 |
57
|
|
|
Rugenbergen |
34 |
46
|
|
|
Union Tornesch |
34 |
43
|
|
|
Duneberg |
34 |
39
|
|
|
Defence
|
| GP |
GA |
|
|
Altona |
34 |
29
|
|
|
Dassendorf |
34 |
36
|
|
|
ETSV Hamburg |
34 |
43
|
|
|
Niendorfer TSV |
34 |
51
|
|
|
HEBC |
34 |
52
|
|
|
Sasel |
34 |
54
|
|
|
Paloma |
34 |
56
|
|
|
Suderelbe |
34 |
61
|
|
|
Harksheide |
34 |
63
|
|
|
Buchholz |
34 |
65
|
|
|
Victoria H. B |
34 |
67
|
|
|
Halstenbek-R. |
34 |
70
|
|
|
T. Wilhelmsb. |
34 |
82
|
|
|
Rugenbergen |
34 |
84
|
|
|
W. Concordia |
34 |
91
|
|
|
Alsterbruder |
34 |
91
|
|
|
Union Tornesch |
34 |
106
|
|
|
Duneberg |
34 |
141
|
|
|