Argentina
ar
Austria
at
Belgium
be
Brazil
br
Switzerland
ch
Germany
de
Denmark
dk
England
en
England2
e2
England3
e3
England4
e4
Spain
es
Finland
fi
France
fr
Netherlands
nl
Italy
it
Norway
no
Portugal
pt
Russia
ru
Scotland
sc
Sweden
se
 

  Europa League

Latest  





Thu 14 Sep 17:00 Slavia Prague    1 - 0
Slavia Prague  1 - 0  M. Tel Aviv

1-0   T. Necid (12)
   M. Tel Aviv
Thu 14 Sep 17:00 Villarreal    3 - 1
Villarreal  3 - 1  Astana

1-0   N. Sansone (16)
-------------- HT: 1-0 --------------
     1-1   V. Loginovskiy (68)
2-1   C. Bakambu (75)
3-1   D. Chťryshev (77)
   Astana
Thu 28 Sep 15:00 Astana    1 - 1
Astana  1 - 1  Slavia Prague

     0-1   M. Ngadeu-Ngadjui (18)
1-1   M. Tomasov (42)
   Slavia Prague
Thu 28 Sep 19:05 M. Tel Aviv    0 - 0
M. Tel Aviv  0 - 0  Villarreal


   Villarreal
Thu 19 Oct 15:00 Astana    4 - 0
Astana  4 - 0  M. Tel Aviv

1-0   P. Twumasi (33)
2-0   P. Twumasi (42)
-------------- HT: 2-0 --------------
3-0   J. Kabananga (47)
4-0   J. Kabananga (52)
   M. Tel Aviv
Thu 19 Oct 19:05 Villarreal    2 - 2
Villarreal  2 - 2  Slavia Prague

     0-1   T. Necid (18)
     0-2   Danny (30)
1-2   M. Trigueros (41)
2-2   C. Bacca (44)
   Slavia Prague
Thu 2 Nov 18:00 Slavia Prague    0 - 2
Slavia Prague  0 - 2  Villarreal

     0-1   C. Bacca (15)
-------------- HT: 0-1 --------------
     0-2   Own Goal (o.g.) (89)
   Villarreal
Thu 2 Nov 18:00 M. Tel Aviv    0 - 1
M. Tel Aviv  0 - 1  Astana


-------------- HT: 0-0 --------------
     0-1   P. Twumasi (57)
   Astana
Thu 23 Nov 16:00 Astana    2 - 3
Astana  2 - 3  Villarreal

1-0   J. Kabananga (22)
     1-1   D. Raba (40)
-------------- HT: 1-1 --------------
     1-2   C. Bakambu (65)
     1-3   C. Bakambu (83)
2-3   P. Twumasi (88)
   Villarreal
Thu 23 Nov 20:05 M. Tel Aviv    0 - 2
M. Tel Aviv  0 - 2  Slavia Prague

     0-1   J. Husbauer (45)
-------------- HT: 0-1 --------------
     0-2   J. Husbauer (54)
   Slavia Prague
Thu 7 Dec 18:00 Villarreal    0 - 1
Villarreal  0 - 1  M. Tel Aviv


-------------- HT: 0-0 --------------
     0-1   N. Blackman (60)
   M. Tel Aviv
Thu 7 Dec 18:00 Slavia Prague    0 - 1
Slavia Prague  0 - 1  Astana

     0-1   M. Anicic (39)
   Astana

              GP     W     D     L     GF     GA     GD     Pts  
1    Villarreal  6 3 2 1 10 6 4 11
2    Astana  6 3 1 2 10 7 3 10
3    Slavia Prague  6 2 2 2 6 6 0 8
4    M. Tel Aviv  6 1 1 4 1 8 -7 4
Thu 14 Sep 17:00 Young Boys    1 - 1
Young Boys  1 - 1  Partizan

     0-1   M. Jankovic (11)
1-1   C. Fassnacht (14)
   Partizan
Thu 14 Sep 17:00 Dynamo Kiev    3 - 1
Dynamo Kiev  3 - 1  SkŽnderbeu

     0-1   G. Muzaka (39)
-------------- HT: 0-1 --------------
1-1   S. Sydorchuk (48)
2-1   J. Moraes (50)
3-1   D. Mbokani (65)
   SkŽnderbeu
Thu 28 Sep 19:05 SkŽnderbeu    1 - 1
SkŽnderbeu  1 - 1  Young Boys


-------------- HT: 0-0 --------------
1-0   A. Sowe (65)
     1-1   R. ASSAL… (72)
   Young Boys
Thu 28 Sep 19:05 Partizan    2 - 3
Partizan  2 - 3  Dynamo Kiev

1-0   O. Ozegovic (34)
2-0   L. Tawamba (42)
-------------- HT: 2-0 --------------
     2-1   J. Moraes (54)
     2-2   V. Buyalskiy (68)
     2-3   J. Moraes (84)
   Dynamo Kiev
Thu 19 Oct 19:05 Dynamo Kiev    2 - 2
Dynamo Kiev  2 - 2  Young Boys

     0-1   R. ASSAL… (17)
1-1   D. Mbokani (34)
     1-2   R. ASSAL… (40)
-------------- HT: 1-2 --------------
2-2   M. Morozyuk (49)
   Young Boys
Thu 19 Oct 19:05 SkŽnderbeu    0 - 0
SkŽnderbeu  0 - 0  Partizan


   Partizan
Thu 2 Nov 18:00 Young Boys    0 - 1
Young Boys  0 - 1  Dynamo Kiev


-------------- HT: 0-0 --------------
     0-1   V. Buyalskiy (70)
   Dynamo Kiev
Thu 2 Nov 18:00 Partizan    2 - 0
Partizan  2 - 0  SkŽnderbeu

1-0   Z. Tosic (39)
-------------- HT: 1-0 --------------
2-0   L. Tawamba (66)
   SkŽnderbeu
Thu 23 Nov 20:05 Partizan    2 - 1
Partizan  2 - 1  Young Boys

1-0   L. Tawamba (12)
     1-1   M. Ngamaleu (25)
-------------- HT: 1-1 --------------
2-1   O. Ozegovic (53)
   Young Boys
Thu 23 Nov 20:05 SkŽnderbeu    3 - 2
SkŽnderbeu  3 - 2  Dynamo Kiev

     0-1   V. Tsygankov (16)
1-1   S. Lilaj (18)
-------------- HT: 1-1 --------------
2-1   S. Adeniyi (52)
3-1   A. Sowe (56)
     3-2   N. Rusyn (90)
   Dynamo Kiev
Thu 7 Dec 18:00 Young Boys    2 - 1
Young Boys  2 - 1  SkŽnderbeu


-------------- HT: 0-0 --------------
     0-1   E. Gavazaj (51)
1-1   G. Hoarau (55)
2-1   R. ASSAL… (90)
   SkŽnderbeu
Thu 7 Dec 18:00 Dynamo Kiev    4 - 1
Dynamo Kiev  4 - 1  Partizan

1-0   M. Morozyuk (6)
2-0   J. Moraes (28)
3-0   J. Moraes (32)
     3-1   M. Jevtovic (45)
-------------- HT: 3-1 --------------
4-1   J. Moraes (76)
   Partizan

              GP     W     D     L     GF     GA     GD     Pts  
1    Dynamo Kiev  6 4 1 1 15 9 6 13
2    Partizan  6 2 2 2 8 9 -1 8
3    Young Boys  6 1 3 2 7 8 -1 6
4    SkŽnderbeu  6 1 2 3 6 10 -4 5
Thu 14 Sep 17:00 Basaksehir    0 - 0
Basaksehir  0 - 0  Ludogorets


   Ludogorets
Thu 14 Sep 17:00 Hoffenheim    1 - 2
Hoffenheim  1 - 2  Sporting Braga

1-0   S. Wagner (24)
     1-1   J. Carlos (45)
-------------- HT: 1-1 --------------
     1-2   D. Sousa (50)
   Sporting Braga
Thu 28 Sep 19:05 Sporting Braga    2 - 1
Sporting Braga  2 - 1  Basaksehir

1-0   A. Hassan (26)
     1-1   E. BelŲzoglu (28)
-------------- HT: 1-1 --------------
2-1   Fransťrgio (89)
   Basaksehir
Thu 28 Sep 19:05 Ludogorets    2 - 1
Ludogorets  2 - 1  Hoffenheim

     0-1   P. Kaderabek (2)
-------------- HT: 0-1 --------------
1-1   S. Dyakov (46)
2-1   J. Lukoki (72)
   Hoffenheim
Thu 19 Oct 19:05 Hoffenheim    3 - 1
Hoffenheim  3 - 1  Basaksehir


-------------- HT: 0-0 --------------
1-0   B. HŁbner (52)
2-0   N. Amiri (59)
3-0   N. Schulz (76)
     3-1   S. Napoleoni (90)
   Basaksehir
Thu 19 Oct 19:05 Sporting Braga    0 - 2
Sporting Braga  0 - 2  Ludogorets

     0-1   C. Moti (25)
-------------- HT: 0-1 --------------
     0-2   Own Goal (o.g.) (56)
   Ludogorets
Thu 2 Nov 18:00 Ludogorets    1 - 1
Ludogorets  1 - 1  Sporting Braga


-------------- HT: 0-0 --------------
1-0   Marcelinho (68)
     1-1   Fransťrgio (83)
   Sporting Braga
Thu 2 Nov 18:00 Basaksehir    1 - 1
Basaksehir  1 - 1  Hoffenheim


-------------- HT: 0-0 --------------
     0-1   F. Grillitsch (47)
1-1   E. Visca (90)
   Hoffenheim
Thu 23 Nov 20:05 Ludogorets    1 - 2
Ludogorets  1 - 2  Basaksehir

     0-1   E. Visca (20)
     0-2   K. Frei (27)
-------------- HT: 0-2 --------------
1-2   Marcelinho (65)
   Basaksehir
Thu 23 Nov 20:05 Sporting Braga    3 - 1
Sporting Braga  3 - 1  Hoffenheim

1-0   M. Goiano (1)
-------------- HT: 1-0 --------------
     1-1   M. Uth (74)
2-1   Fransťrgio (81)
3-1   Fransťrgio (90)
   Hoffenheim
Thu 7 Dec 18:00 Hoffenheim    1 - 1
Hoffenheim  1 - 1  Ludogorets

1-0   P. Ochs (25)
-------------- HT: 1-0 --------------
     1-1   C. Wanderson (62)
   Ludogorets
Thu 7 Dec 18:00 Basaksehir    2 - 1
Basaksehir  2 - 1  Sporting Braga

1-0   E. Visca (10)
-------------- HT: 1-0 --------------
     1-1   Raul Silva (55)
2-1   E. BelŲzoglu (77)
   Sporting Braga

              GP     W     D     L     GF     GA     GD     Pts  
1    Sporting Braga  6 3 1 2 9 8 1 10
2    Ludogorets  6 2 3 1 7 5 2 9
3    Basaksehir  6 2 2 2 7 8 -1 8
4    Hoffenheim  6 1 2 3 8 10 -2 5
Thu 14 Sep 17:00 NK Rijeka    1 - 2
NK Rijeka  1 - 2  AEK Athens

     0-1   P. Mantalos (16)
1-1   J. Elez (29)
-------------- HT: 1-1 --------------
     1-2   L. Christodoulopoulo (62)
   AEK Athens
Thu 14 Sep 17:00 Austria Wien    1 - 5
Austria Wien  1 - 5  AC Milan

     0-1   H. Calhanoglu (7)
     0-2   A. Silva (10)
     0-3   A. Silva (20)
-------------- HT: 0-3 --------------
1-3   A. Borkovic (47)
     1-4   A. Silva (56)
     1-5   Suso (63)
   AC Milan
Thu 28 Sep 19:05 AC Milan    3 - 2
AC Milan  3 - 2  NK Rijeka

1-0   A. Silva (14)
-------------- HT: 1-0 --------------
2-0   M. Musacchio (53)
     2-1   B. Acosty (84)
     2-2   J. Elez (90)
3-2   P. Cutrone (90)
   NK Rijeka
Thu 28 Sep 19:05 AEK Athens    2 - 2
AEK Athens  2 - 2  Austria Wien

1-0   M. Livaja (28)
     1-1   C. Monschein (43)
-------------- HT: 1-1 --------------
     1-2   I. Tajouri-Shradi (49)
2-2   M. Livaja (90)
   Austria Wien
Thu 19 Oct 19:05 Austria Wien    1 - 3
Austria Wien  1 - 3  NK Rijeka

     0-1   M. Gavranovic (21)
     0-2   M. Gavranovic (31)
-------------- HT: 0-2 --------------
1-2   K. Friesenbichler (90)
     1-3   Z. Kvrzic (90)
   NK Rijeka
Thu 19 Oct 19:05 AC Milan    0 - 0
AC Milan  0 - 0  AEK Athens


   AEK Athens
Thu 2 Nov 18:00 NK Rijeka    1 - 4
NK Rijeka  1 - 4  Austria Wien

     0-1   D. Prokop (41)
-------------- HT: 0-1 --------------
1-1   D. Pavicic (61)
     1-2   D. Prokop (62)
     1-3   T. Serbest (73)
     1-4   C. Monschein (83)
   Austria Wien
Thu 2 Nov 18:00 AEK Athens    0 - 0
AEK Athens  0 - 0  AC Milan


   AC Milan
Thu 23 Nov 20:05 AC Milan    5 - 1
AC Milan  5 - 1  Austria Wien

     0-1   Own Goal (o.g.) (21)
1-1   R. Rodriguez (27)
2-1   A. Silva (36)
3-1   P. Cutrone (42)
-------------- HT: 3-1 --------------
4-1   A. Silva (70)
5-1   P. Cutrone (90)
   Austria Wien
Thu 23 Nov 20:05 AEK Athens    2 - 2
AEK Athens  2 - 2  NK Rijeka

     0-1   A. Gorgon (8)
     0-2   A. Gorgon (26)
1-2   S. Araujo (45)
-------------- HT: 1-2 --------------
2-2   L. Christodoulopoulo (55)
   NK Rijeka
Thu 7 Dec 18:00 Austria Wien    0 - 0
Austria Wien  0 - 0  AEK Athens


   AEK Athens
Thu 7 Dec 18:00 NK Rijeka    2 - 0
NK Rijeka  2 - 0  AC Milan

1-0   J. Puljic (7)
-------------- HT: 1-0 --------------
2-0   M. Gavranovic (47)
   AC Milan

              GP     W     D     L     GF     GA     GD     Pts  
1    AC Milan  6 3 2 1 13 6 7 11
2    AEK Athens  6 1 5 0 6 5 1 8
3    NK Rijeka  6 2 1 3 11 12 -1 7
4    Austria Wien  6 1 2 3 9 16 -7 5
Thu 14 Sep 17:00 Apollon    1 - 1
Apollon  1 - 1  Lyon


-------------- HT: 0-0 --------------
     0-1   M. Depay (53)
1-1   S. Adrian (90)
   Lyon
Thu 14 Sep 17:00 Atalanta    3 - 0
Atalanta  3 - 0  Everton

1-0   A. Masiello (27)
2-0   A. Gůmez (41)
3-0   B. Cristante (44)
   Everton
Thu 28 Sep 19:05 Everton    2 - 2
Everton  2 - 2  Apollon

     0-1   S. Adrian (12)
1-1   W. Rooney (21)
-------------- HT: 1-1 --------------
2-1   N. Vlasic (66)
     2-2   H. Yuste (88)
   Apollon
Thu 28 Sep 19:05 Lyon    1 - 1
Lyon  1 - 1  Atalanta

1-0   B. Traore (45)
-------------- HT: 1-0 --------------
     1-1   A. Gůmez (57)
   Atalanta
Thu 19 Oct 19:05 Atalanta    3 - 1
Atalanta  3 - 1  Apollon

1-0   J. Ilicic (12)
-------------- HT: 1-0 --------------
     1-1   A. Schembri (59)
2-1   A. Petagna (64)
3-1   R. Freuler (66)
   Apollon
Thu 19 Oct 19:05 Everton    1 - 2
Everton  1 - 2  Lyon

     0-1   N. Fekir (6)
-------------- HT: 0-1 --------------
1-1   A. Williams (69)
     1-2   B. Traore (75)
   Lyon
Thu 2 Nov 18:00 Apollon    1 - 1
Apollon  1 - 1  Atalanta

     0-1   J. Ilicic (35)
-------------- HT: 0-1 --------------
1-1   E. Zelaya (90)
   Atalanta
Thu 2 Nov 18:00 Lyon    3 - 0
Lyon  3 - 0  Everton


-------------- HT: 0-0 --------------
1-0   B. Traore (68)
2-0   H. Aouar (76)
3-0   M. Depay (88)
   Everton
Thu 23 Nov 20:05 Everton    1 - 5
Everton  1 - 5  Atalanta

     0-1   B. Cristante (12)
-------------- HT: 0-1 --------------
     0-2   B. Cristante (64)
1-2   S. RamŪrez (71)
     1-3   R. Gosens (86)
     1-4   A. Cornelius (88)
     1-5   A. Cornelius (90)
   Atalanta
Thu 23 Nov 20:05 Lyon    4 - 0
Lyon  4 - 0  Apollon

1-0   M. Diakhaby (29)
2-0   N. Fekir (32)
-------------- HT: 2-0 --------------
3-0   M. DŪaz MejŪa (66)
4-0   M. Maolida (90)
   Apollon
Thu 7 Dec 18:00 Atalanta    1 - 0
Atalanta  1 - 0  Lyon

1-0   A. Petagna (10)
   Lyon
Thu 7 Dec 18:00 Apollon    0 - 3
Apollon  0 - 3  Everton

     0-1   A. Lookman (21)
     0-2   A. Lookman (28)
-------------- HT: 0-2 --------------
     0-3   N. Vlasic (87)
   Everton

              GP     W     D     L     GF     GA     GD     Pts  
1    Atalanta  6 4 2 0 14 4 10 14
2    Lyon  6 3 2 1 11 4 7 11
3    Everton  6 1 1 4 7 15 -8 4
4    Apollon  6 0 3 3 5 14 -9 3
Thu 14 Sep 17:00 FC KÝbenhavn    0 - 0
FC KÝbenhavn  0 - 0  Lokomotiv M.


   Lokomotiv M.
Thu 14 Sep 17:00 Tescoma Zlin    0 - 0
Tescoma Zlin  0 - 0  FC Sheriff


   FC Sheriff
Thu 28 Sep 19:05 FC Sheriff    0 - 0
FC Sheriff  0 - 0  FC KÝbenhavn


   FC KÝbenhavn
Thu 28 Sep 19:05 Lokomotiv M.    3 - 0
Lokomotiv M.  3 - 0  Tescoma Zlin

1-0   M. Fernandes (2)
2-0   M. Fernandes (6)
3-0   M. Fernandes (17)
   Tescoma Zlin
Thu 19 Oct 19:05 Tescoma Zlin    1 - 1
Tescoma Zlin  1 - 1  FC KÝbenhavn

1-0   D. Diop (11)
     1-1   P. Ankersen (19)
   FC KÝbenhavn
Thu 19 Oct 19:05 FC Sheriff    1 - 1
FC Sheriff  1 - 1  Lokomotiv M.

     0-1   M. Anton (17)
1-1   Z. Badibanga (31)
   Lokomotiv M.
Thu 2 Nov 18:00 FC KÝbenhavn    3 - 0
FC KÝbenhavn  3 - 0  Tescoma Zlin

1-0   M. LŁftner (40)
-------------- HT: 1-0 --------------
2-0   B. Verbic (49)
3-0   B. Verbic (90)
   Tescoma Zlin
Thu 2 Nov 18:00 Lokomotiv M.    1 - 2
Lokomotiv M.  1 - 2  FC Sheriff

1-0   J. FarfŠn (26)
     1-1   Z. Badibanga (41)
-------------- HT: 1-1 --------------
     1-2   J. Brezovec (58)
   FC Sheriff
Thu 23 Nov 18:00 Lokomotiv M.    2 - 1
Lokomotiv M.  2 - 1  FC KÝbenhavn

1-0   J. FarfŠn (17)
     1-1   B. Verbic (31)
-------------- HT: 1-1 --------------
2-1   J. FarfŠn (51)
   FC KÝbenhavn
Thu 23 Nov 20:05 FC Sheriff    1 - 0
FC Sheriff  1 - 0  Tescoma Zlin

1-0   Jairo (11)
   Tescoma Zlin
Thu 7 Dec 18:00 Tescoma Zlin    0 - 2
Tescoma Zlin  0 - 2  Lokomotiv M.


-------------- HT: 0-0 --------------
     0-1   A. Miranchuk (70)
     0-2   J. FarfŠn (75)
   Lokomotiv M.
Thu 7 Dec 18:00 FC KÝbenhavn    2 - 0
FC KÝbenhavn  2 - 0  FC Sheriff


-------------- HT: 0-0 --------------
1-0   P. Sotiriou (57)
2-0   M. LŁftner (60)
   FC Sheriff

              GP     W     D     L     GF     GA     GD     Pts  
1    Lokomotiv M.  6 3 2 1 9 4 5 11
2    FC KÝbenhavn  6 2 3 1 7 3 4 9
3    FC Sheriff  6 2 3 1 4 4 0 9
4    Tescoma Zlin  6 0 2 4 1 10 -9 2
Thu 14 Sep 19:05 Steaua Bucarest    3 - 0
Steaua Bucarest  3 - 0  Viktoria Plzen

1-0   C. Budescu (21)
2-0   C. Budescu (44)
-------------- HT: 2-0 --------------
3-0   D. Alibec (73)
   Viktoria Plzen
Thu 14 Sep 19:05 H. Beer Sheva    2 - 1
H. Beer Sheva  2 - 1  Lugano

1-0   D. Einbinder (2)
-------------- HT: 1-0 --------------
2-0   S. Tzedek (59)
     2-1   Own Goal (o.g.) (67)
   Lugano
Thu 28 Sep 17:00 Lugano    1 - 2
Lugano  1 - 2  Steaua Bucarest

1-0   M. Bottani (14)
-------------- HT: 1-0 --------------
     1-1   C. Budescu (58)
     1-2   J. Morais (64)
   Steaua Bucarest
Thu 28 Sep 17:00 Viktoria Plzen    3 - 1
Viktoria Plzen  3 - 1  H. Beer Sheva

1-0   M. Petrzela (29)
-------------- HT: 1-0 --------------
     1-1   A. Nwakaeme (69)
2-1   J. Kopic (76)
3-1   M. Bakos (89)
   H. Beer Sheva
Thu 19 Oct 17:00 H. Beer Sheva    1 - 2
H. Beer Sheva  1 - 2  Steaua Bucarest


-------------- HT: 0-0 --------------
     0-1   H. Gnohere (70)
     0-2   H. Gnohere (75)
1-2   I. Cuenca (88)
   Steaua Bucarest
Thu 19 Oct 17:00 Lugano    3 - 2
Lugano  3 - 2  Viktoria Plzen


-------------- HT: 0-0 --------------
1-0   M. Bottani (63)
2-0   C. Junior (69)
     2-1   M. Krmencik (76)
3-1   A. Gerndt (88)
     3-2   M. Bakos (90)
   Viktoria Plzen
Thu 2 Nov 20:05 Steaua Bucarest    1 - 1
Steaua Bucarest  1 - 1  H. Beer Sheva

1-0   F. Coman (31)
     1-1   B. Sahar (37)
   H. Beer Sheva
Thu 2 Nov 20:05 Viktoria Plzen    4 - 1
Viktoria Plzen  4 - 1  Lugano

1-0   M. Krmencik (4)
     1-1   D. Mariani (15)
2-1   M. Krmencik (19)
3-1   T. Horava (45)
-------------- HT: 3-1 --------------
4-1   A. CermŠk (56)
   Lugano
Thu 23 Nov 18:00 Lugano    1 - 0
Lugano  1 - 0  H. Beer Sheva


-------------- HT: 0-0 --------------
1-0   C. Junior (50)
   H. Beer Sheva
Thu 23 Nov 18:00 Viktoria Plzen    2 - 0
Viktoria Plzen  2 - 0  Steaua Bucarest


-------------- HT: 0-0 --------------
1-0   M. Petrzela (49)
2-0   J. Kopic (76)
   Steaua Bucarest
Thu 7 Dec 20:05 H. Beer Sheva    0 - 2
H. Beer Sheva  0 - 2  Viktoria Plzen

     0-1   L. Hejda (28)
-------------- HT: 0-1 --------------
     0-2   T. Horava (83)
   Viktoria Plzen
Thu 7 Dec 20:05 Steaua Bucarest    1 - 2
Steaua Bucarest  1 - 2  Lugano

     0-1   F. Daprela (3)
     0-2   B. Vecsei (32)
-------------- HT: 0-2 --------------
1-2   H. Gnohere (60)
   Lugano

              GP     W     D     L     GF     GA     GD     Pts  
1    Viktoria Plzen  6 4 0 2 13 8 5 12
2    Steaua Bucarest  6 3 1 2 9 7 2 10
3    Lugano  6 3 0 3 9 11 -2 9
4    H. Beer Sheva  6 1 1 4 5 10 -5 4
Thu 14 Sep 19:05 Red Star    1 - 1
Red Star  1 - 1  BATE Borisov


-------------- HT: 0-0 --------------
1-0   N. Radonjic (54)
     1-1   N. Signevich (72)
   BATE Borisov
Thu 14 Sep 20:05 Arsenal    3 - 1
Arsenal  3 - 1  FC KŲln

     0-1   J. Cůrdoba (9)
-------------- HT: 0-1 --------------
1-1   S. Kolasinac (49)
2-1   A. SŠnchez (67)
3-1   H. Bellerin (82)
   FC KŲln
Thu 28 Sep 17:00 BATE Borisov    2 - 4
BATE Borisov  2 - 4  Arsenal

     0-1   T. Walcott (9)
     0-2   T. Walcott (22)
     0-3   R. Holding (25)
1-3   M. Ivanic (28)
-------------- HT: 1-3 --------------
     1-4   O. Giroud (49)
2-4   M. Gordeichuk (67)
   Arsenal
Thu 28 Sep 17:00 FC KŲln    0 - 1
FC KŲln  0 - 1  Red Star

     0-1   Y. Boakye (30)
   Red Star
Thu 19 Oct 17:00 Red Star    0 - 1
Red Star  0 - 1  Arsenal


-------------- HT: 0-0 --------------
     0-1   O. Giroud (85)
   Arsenal
Thu 19 Oct 17:00 BATE Borisov    1 - 0
BATE Borisov  1 - 0  FC KŲln


-------------- HT: 0-0 --------------
1-0   A. Rios (55)
   FC KŲln
Thu 2 Nov 20:05 Arsenal    0 - 0
Arsenal  0 - 0  Red Star


   Red Star
Thu 2 Nov 20:05 FC KŲln    5 - 2
FC KŲln  5 - 2  BATE Borisov

1-0   S. Zoller (16)
     1-1   N. Milunovic (31)
     1-2   N. Signevich (33)
-------------- HT: 1-2 --------------
2-2   Y. Osako (54)
3-2   S. Guirassy (63)
4-2   Y. Osako (82)
5-2   M. Jojic (90)
   BATE Borisov
Thu 23 Nov 18:00 FC KŲln    1 - 0
FC KŲln  1 - 0  Arsenal


-------------- HT: 0-0 --------------
1-0   S. Guirassy (62)
   Arsenal
Thu 23 Nov 18:00 BATE Borisov    0 - 0
BATE Borisov  0 - 0  Red Star


   Red Star
Thu 7 Dec 20:05 Red Star    1 - 0
Red Star  1 - 0  FC KŲln

1-0   S. Srnic (22)
   FC KŲln
Thu 7 Dec 20:05 Arsenal    6 - 0
Arsenal  6 - 0  BATE Borisov

1-0   M. Debuchy (11)
2-0   T. Walcott (37)
3-0   J. Wilshere (43)
-------------- HT: 3-0 --------------
4-0   Own Goal (o.g.) (51)
5-0   O. Giroud (63)
6-0   M. Elneny (74)
   BATE Borisov

              GP     W     D     L     GF     GA     GD     Pts  
1    Arsenal  6 4 1 1 14 4 10 13
2    Red Star  6 2 3 1 3 2 1 9
3    FC KŲln  6 2 0 4 7 8 -1 6
4    BATE Borisov  6 1 2 3 6 16 -10 5
Thu 14 Sep 19:05 Guimaraes    1 - 1
Guimaraes  1 - 1  Salzburg

1-0   Pedr„o Henrique (25)
     1-1   V. Berisha (45)
   Salzburg
Thu 14 Sep 19:05 Marseille    1 - 0
Marseille  1 - 0  Konyaspor


-------------- HT: 0-0 --------------
1-0   A. Rami (48)
   Konyaspor
Thu 28 Sep 17:00 Konyaspor    2 - 1
Konyaspor  2 - 1  Guimaraes

1-0   M. Araz (24)
-------------- HT: 1-0 --------------
2-0   D. Milosevic (48)
     2-1   P. Hurtado (74)
   Guimaraes
Thu 28 Sep 17:00 Salzburg    1 - 0
Salzburg  1 - 0  Marseille


-------------- HT: 0-0 --------------
1-0   M. Dabbur (73)
   Marseille
Thu 19 Oct 17:00 Marseille    2 - 1
Marseille  2 - 1  Guimaraes

     0-1   R. Martins (17)
1-1   L. Ocampos (28)
-------------- HT: 1-1 --------------
2-1   M. Lopez (76)
   Guimaraes
Thu 19 Oct 17:00 Konyaspor    0 - 2
Konyaspor  0 - 2  Salzburg

     0-1   F. Gulbrandsen (5)
-------------- HT: 0-1 --------------
     0-2   M. Dabbur (80)
   Salzburg
Thu 2 Nov 20:05 Guimaraes    1 - 0
Guimaraes  1 - 0  Marseille


-------------- HT: 0-0 --------------
1-0   P. Hurtado (80)
   Marseille
Thu 2 Nov 20:05 Salzburg    0 - 0
Salzburg  0 - 0  Konyaspor


   Konyaspor
Thu 23 Nov 18:00 Konyaspor    1 - 1
Konyaspor  1 - 1  Marseille


-------------- HT: 0-0 --------------
1-0   N. Skubic (82)
     1-1   Own Goal (o.g.) (90)
   Marseille
Thu 23 Nov 18:00 Salzburg    3 - 0
Salzburg  3 - 0  Guimaraes

1-0   M. Dabbur (26)
2-0   A. Ulmer (45)
-------------- HT: 2-0 --------------
3-0   H. Hwang (67)
   Guimaraes
Thu 7 Dec 20:05 Marseille    0 - 0
Marseille  0 - 0  Salzburg


   Salzburg
Thu 7 Dec 20:05 Guimaraes    1 - 1
Guimaraes  1 - 1  Konyaspor

     0-1   M. Bourabia (15)
-------------- HT: 0-1 --------------
1-1   Own Goal (o.g.) (77)
   Konyaspor

              GP     W     D     L     GF     GA     GD     Pts  
1    Salzburg  6 3 3 0 7 1 6 12
2    Marseille  6 2 2 2 4 4 0 8
3    Konyaspor  6 1 3 2 4 6 -2 6
4    Guimaraes  6 1 2 3 5 9 -4 5
Thu 14 Sep 19:05 Hertha Berlin    0 - 0
Hertha Berlin  0 - 0  Athletic Bilbao


   Athletic Bilbao
Thu 14 Sep 19:05 Zorya    0 - 2
Zorya  0 - 2  Ostersunds FK


-------------- HT: 0-0 --------------
     0-1   S. Ghoddos (50)
     0-2   A. Gero (90)
   Ostersunds FK
Thu 28 Sep 17:00 Ostersunds FK    1 - 0
Ostersunds FK  1 - 0  Hertha Berlin

1-0   B. Nouri (23)
   Hertha Berlin
Thu 28 Sep 17:00 Athletic Bilbao    0 - 1
Athletic Bilbao  0 - 1  Zorya

     0-1   I. Kharatin (26)
   Zorya
Thu 19 Oct 17:00 Zorya    2 - 1
Zorya  2 - 1  Hertha Berlin

1-0   Silas (42)
-------------- HT: 1-0 --------------
     1-1   D. Selke (56)
2-1   O. Svatok (81)
   Hertha Berlin
Thu 19 Oct 17:00 Ostersunds FK    2 - 2
Ostersunds FK  2 - 2  Athletic Bilbao

     0-1   A. Aduriz (14)
-------------- HT: 0-1 --------------
1-1   A. Gero (52)
2-1   C. Edwards (64)
     2-2   I. Williams (89)
   Athletic Bilbao
Thu 2 Nov 20:05 Hertha Berlin    2 - 0
Hertha Berlin  2 - 0  Zorya

1-0   D. Selke (16)
-------------- HT: 1-0 --------------
2-0   D. Selke (73)
   Zorya
Thu 2 Nov 20:05 Athletic Bilbao    1 - 0
Athletic Bilbao  1 - 0  Ostersunds FK


-------------- HT: 0-0 --------------
1-0   A. Aduriz (70)
   Ostersunds FK
Thu 23 Nov 18:00 Ostersunds FK    2 - 0
Ostersunds FK  2 - 0  Zorya

1-0   Own Goal (o.g.) (40)
-------------- HT: 1-0 --------------
2-0   S. Ghoddos (77)
   Zorya
Thu 23 Nov 18:00 Athletic Bilbao    3 - 2
Athletic Bilbao  3 - 2  Hertha Berlin

     0-1   M. Leckie (26)
1-1   A. Aduriz (35)
     1-2   D. Selke (36)
-------------- HT: 1-2 --------------
2-2   A. Aduriz (66)
3-2   I. Williams (82)
   Hertha Berlin
Thu 7 Dec 20:05 Zorya    0 - 2
Zorya  0 - 2  Athletic Bilbao


-------------- HT: 0-0 --------------
     0-1   A. Aduriz (70)
     0-2   R. GarcŪa (86)
   Athletic Bilbao
Thu 7 Dec 20:05 Hertha Berlin    1 - 1
Hertha Berlin  1 - 1  Ostersunds FK


-------------- HT: 0-0 --------------
     0-1   S. Papagiannopoulos (58)
1-1   P. Pekarik (61)
   Ostersunds FK

              GP     W     D     L     GF     GA     GD     Pts  
1    Athletic Bilbao  6 3 2 1 8 5 3 11
2    Ostersunds FK  6 3 2 1 8 4 4 11
3    Zorya  6 2 0 4 3 9 -6 6
4    Hertha Berlin  6 1 2 3 6 7 -1 5
Thu 14 Sep 19:05 Vitesse Arnhem    2 - 3
Vitesse Arnhem  2 - 3  Lazio

1-0   T. Matavz (33)
-------------- HT: 1-0 --------------
     1-1   M. Parolo (51)
2-1   B. Linssen (57)
     2-2   C. Immobile (67)
     2-3   A. Murgia (75)
   Lazio
Thu 14 Sep 19:05 Zulte-Waregem    1 - 5
Zulte-Waregem  1 - 5  Nice

     0-1   A. Plťa (16)
     0-2   A. Plťa (20)
     0-3   Dante (29)
-------------- HT: 0-3 --------------
1-3   A. Leya Iseka (46)
     1-4   A. Saint-Maximin (69)
     1-5   M. Balotelli (74)
   Nice
Thu 28 Sep 17:00 Nice    3 - 0
Nice  3 - 0  Vitesse Arnhem

1-0   A. Plťa (16)
2-0   A. Saint-Maximin (45)
-------------- HT: 2-0 --------------
3-0   A. Plťa (82)
   Vitesse Arnhem
Thu 28 Sep 17:00 Lazio    2 - 0
Lazio  2 - 0  Zulte-Waregem

1-0   F. Caicedo (18)
-------------- HT: 1-0 --------------
2-0   C. Immobile (90)
   Zulte-Waregem
Thu 19 Oct 17:00 Zulte-Waregem    1 - 1
Zulte-Waregem  1 - 1  Vitesse Arnhem

1-0   Own Goal (o.g.) (23)
     1-1   T. Bruns (27)
   Vitesse Arnhem
Thu 19 Oct 17:00 Nice    1 - 3
Nice  1 - 3  Lazio

1-0   M. Balotelli (4)
     1-1   F. Caicedo (5)
-------------- HT: 1-1 --------------
     1-2   S. Milinkovic-Savic (65)
     1-3   S. Milinkovic-Savic (89)
   Lazio
Thu 2 Nov 20:05 Vitesse Arnhem    0 - 2
Vitesse Arnhem  0 - 2  Zulte-Waregem

     0-1   M. Baudry (3)
-------------- HT: 0-1 --------------
     0-2   O. Kaya (70)
   Zulte-Waregem
Thu 2 Nov 20:05 Lazio    1 - 0
Lazio  1 - 0  Nice


-------------- HT: 0-0 --------------
1-0   Own Goal (o.g.) (90)
   Nice
Thu 23 Nov 18:00 Nice    3 - 1
Nice  3 - 1  Zulte-Waregem

1-0   M. Balotelli (5)
2-0   M. Balotelli (31)
-------------- HT: 2-0 --------------
     2-1   B. Hamalainen (80)
3-1   A. Tameze (86)
   Zulte-Waregem
Thu 23 Nov 18:00 Lazio    1 - 1
Lazio  1 - 1  Vitesse Arnhem

     0-1   B. Linssen (13)
1-1   L. Romero (42)
   Vitesse Arnhem
Thu 7 Dec 20:05 Zulte-Waregem    3 - 2
Zulte-Waregem  3 - 2  Lazio

1-0   N. De Pauw (6)
-------------- HT: 1-0 --------------
2-0   M. Heylen (60)
     2-1   F. Caicedo (67)
     2-2   L. Leiva (76)
3-2   A. Leya Iseka (83)
   Lazio
Thu 7 Dec 20:05 Vitesse Arnhem    1 - 0
Vitesse Arnhem  1 - 0  Nice


-------------- HT: 0-0 --------------
1-0   L. Castaignos (85)
   Nice

              GP     W     D     L     GF     GA     GD     Pts  
1    Lazio  6 4 1 1 12 7 5 13
2    Nice  6 3 0 3 12 7 5 9
3    Zulte-Waregem  6 2 1 3 8 13 -5 7
4    Vitesse Arnhem  6 1 2 3 5 10 -5 5
Thu 14 Sep 19:05 Real Sociedad    4 - 0
Real Sociedad  4 - 0  Rosenborg

1-0   D. Llorente (9)
2-0   D. Zurutuza (10)
3-0   Own Goal (o.g.) (41)
-------------- HT: 3-0 --------------
4-0   D. Llorente (77)
   Rosenborg
Thu 14 Sep 19:05 Vardar Skopje    0 - 5
Vardar Skopje  0 - 5  Zenit

     0-1   A. Kokorin (6)
     0-2   A. Kokorin (21)
     0-3   A. Dzyuba (39)
-------------- HT: 0-3 --------------
     0-4   I. Branislav (66)
     0-5   E. Rigoni (89)
   Zenit
Thu 28 Sep 17:00 Zenit    3 - 1
Zenit  3 - 1  Real Sociedad

1-0   E. Rigoni (5)
2-0   A. Kokorin (23)
     2-1   D. Llorente (41)
-------------- HT: 2-1 --------------
3-1   A. Kokorin (60)
   Real Sociedad
Thu 28 Sep 17:00 Rosenborg    3 - 1
Rosenborg  3 - 1  Vardar Skopje

1-0   N. Bendtner (25)
-------------- HT: 1-0 --------------
2-0   A. Konradsen (56)
3-0   V. Hedenstad (68)
     3-1   J. Felipe (90)
   Vardar Skopje
Thu 19 Oct 17:00 Vardar Skopje    0 - 6
Vardar Skopje  0 - 6  Real Sociedad

     0-1   M. OyarzŠbal (12)
     0-2   Willian Josť (34)
     0-3   Willian Josť (42)
-------------- HT: 0-3 --------------
     0-4   Willian Josť (55)
     0-5   Willian Josť (59)
     0-6   A. de la Bella (90)
   Real Sociedad
Thu 19 Oct 17:00 Zenit    3 - 1
Zenit  3 - 1  Rosenborg

1-0   E. Rigoni (2)
-------------- HT: 1-0 --------------
2-0   E. Rigoni (68)
3-0   E. Rigoni (75)
     3-1   A. Helland (88)
   Rosenborg
Thu 2 Nov 20:05 Real Sociedad    3 - 0
Real Sociedad  3 - 0  Vardar Skopje

1-0   J. Jimťnez (31)
-------------- HT: 1-0 --------------
2-0   A. de la Bella (69)
3-0   Jon Bautista (81)
   Vardar Skopje
Thu 2 Nov 20:05 Rosenborg    1 - 1
Rosenborg  1 - 1  Zenit


-------------- HT: 0-0 --------------
1-0   N. Bendtner (55)
     1-1   A. Kokorin (90)
   Zenit
Thu 23 Nov 18:00 Rosenborg    0 - 1
Rosenborg  0 - 1  Real Sociedad


-------------- HT: 0-0 --------------
     0-1   M. OyarzŠbal (90)
   Real Sociedad
Thu 23 Nov 18:00 Zenit    2 - 1
Zenit  2 - 1  Vardar Skopje

1-0   D. Poloz (16)
2-0   E. Rigoni (43)
-------------- HT: 2-0 --------------
     2-1   D. Blazevski (90)
   Vardar Skopje
Thu 7 Dec 20:05 Vardar Skopje    1 - 1
Vardar Skopje  1 - 1  Rosenborg

1-0   Ytalo (9)
     1-1   N. Bendtner (45)
   Rosenborg
Thu 7 Dec 20:05 Real Sociedad    1 - 3
Real Sociedad  1 - 3  Zenit

     0-1   A. Erokhin (35)
-------------- HT: 0-1 --------------
1-1   Willian Josť (58)
     1-2   I. Branislav (64)
     1-3   L. Paredes (85)
   Zenit

              GP     W     D     L     GF     GA     GD     Pts  
1    Zenit  6 5 1 0 17 5 12 16
2    Real Sociedad  6 4 0 2 16 6 10 12
3    Rosenborg  6 1 2 3 6 11 -5 5
4    Vardar Skopje  6 0 1 5 3 20 -17 1
16th finals
Tue 13 Feb 17:00 Red Star    0 - 0
Red Star  0 - 0  CSKA Moscow


   CSKA Moscow
Thu 15 Feb 16:00 Astana    1 - 3
Astana  1 - 3  Sporting CP

1-0   M. Tomasov (7)
-------------- HT: 1-0 --------------
     1-1   B. Fernandes (48)
     1-2   G. Martins (50)
     1-3   S. Doumbia (55)
   Sporting CP
Thu 15 Feb 18:00 Marseille    3 - 0
Marseille  3 - 0  Sporting Braga

1-0   V. Germain (4)
-------------- HT: 1-0 --------------
2-0   V. Germain (69)
3-0   F. Thauvin (74)
   Sporting Braga
Thu 15 Feb 18:00 Nice    2 - 3
Nice  2 - 3  Lokomotiv M.

1-0   M. Balotelli (4)
2-0   M. Balotelli (28)
     2-1   M. Fernandes (45)
-------------- HT: 2-1 --------------
     2-2   M. Fernandes (69)
     2-3   M. Fernandes (77)
   Lokomotiv M.
Thu 15 Feb 18:00 Ostersunds FK    0 - 3
Ostersunds FK  0 - 3  Arsenal

     0-1   N. Monreal (13)
     0-2   Own Goal (o.g.) (24)
-------------- HT: 0-2 --------------
     0-3   M. ÷zil (58)
   Arsenal
Thu 15 Feb 18:00 Spartak Moscow    1 - 3
Spartak Moscow  1 - 3  Athletic Bilbao

     0-1   A. Aduriz (22)
     0-2   A. Aduriz (39)
     0-3   Own Goal (o.g.) (45)
-------------- HT: 0-3 --------------
1-3   L. Adriano (60)
   Athletic Bilbao
Thu 15 Feb 18:00 Ludogorets    0 - 3
Ludogorets  0 - 3  AC Milan

     0-1   P. Cutrone (45)
-------------- HT: 0-1 --------------
     0-2   R. Rodriguez (64)
     0-3   F. Borini (90)
   AC Milan
Thu 15 Feb 18:00 Dortmund    3 - 2
Dortmund  3 - 2  Atalanta

1-0   A. SchŁrrle (30)
-------------- HT: 1-0 --------------
     1-1   J. Ilicic (51)
     1-2   J. Ilicic (56)
2-2   M. Batshuayi (65)
3-2   M. Batshuayi (90)
   Atalanta
Thu 15 Feb 18:00 Real Sociedad    2 - 2
Real Sociedad  2 - 2  Salzburg

     0-1   Own Goal (o.g.) (27)
-------------- HT: 0-1 --------------
1-1   A. Odriozola (57)
2-1   A. Januzaj (80)
     2-2   T. Minamino (90)
   Salzburg
Thu 15 Feb 20:05 FC KÝbenhavn    1 - 4
FC KÝbenhavn  1 - 4  Atletico Madrid

1-0   V. Fischer (15)
     1-1   S. —Ūguez (21)
     1-2   K. Gameiro (37)
-------------- HT: 1-2 --------------
     1-3   A. Griezmann (71)
     1-4   V. Vitolo (77)
   Atletico Madrid
Thu 15 Feb 20:05 AEK Athens    1 - 1
AEK Athens  1 - 1  Dynamo Kiev

     0-1   V. Tsygankov (19)
-------------- HT: 0-1 --------------
1-1   A. Ajdarevic (80)
   Dynamo Kiev
Thu 15 Feb 20:05 Celtic    1 - 0
Celtic  1 - 0  Zenit


-------------- HT: 0-0 --------------
1-0   C. McGregor (79)
   Zenit
Thu 15 Feb 20:05 Napoli    1 - 3
Napoli  1 - 3  RB Leipzig


-------------- HT: 0-0 --------------
1-0   A. Ounas (52)
     1-1   T. Werner (61)
     1-2   Bruma (74)
     1-3   T. Werner (90)
   RB Leipzig
Thu 15 Feb 20:05 Lyon    3 - 1
Lyon  3 - 1  Villarreal


-------------- HT: 0-0 --------------
1-0   T. NDombŤlť (46)
2-0   N. Fekir (49)
     2-1   P. Fornals (63)
3-1   M. Depay (82)
   Villarreal
Thu 15 Feb 20:05 Partizan    1 - 1
Partizan  1 - 1  Viktoria Plzen


-------------- HT: 0-0 --------------
1-0   L. Tawamba (58)
     1-1   R. Reznik (81)
   Viktoria Plzen
Thu 15 Feb 20:05 Steaua Bucarest    1 - 0
Steaua Bucarest  1 - 0  Lazio

1-0   H. Gnohere (29)
   Lazio
Wed 21 Feb 17:00 CSKA Moscow    1 - 0
CSKA Moscow  1 - 0  Red Star

1-0   A. Dzagoev (45)
   Red Star
Thu 22 Feb 16:00 Lokomotiv M.    1 - 0
Lokomotiv M.  1 - 0  Nice

1-0   I. Denisov (30)
   Nice
Thu 22 Feb 18:00 Dynamo Kiev    0 - 0
Dynamo Kiev  0 - 0  AEK Athens


   AEK Athens
Thu 22 Feb 18:00 Sporting CP    3 - 3
Sporting CP  3 - 3  Astana

1-0   B. Dost (3)
     1-1   M. Tomasov (37)
-------------- HT: 1-1 --------------
2-1   B. Fernandes (53)
3-1   B. Fernandes (63)
     3-2   P. Twumasi (80)
     3-3   D. Shomko (90)
   Astana
Thu 22 Feb 18:00 Atletico Madrid    1 - 0
Atletico Madrid  1 - 0  FC KÝbenhavn

1-0   K. Gameiro (7)
   FC KÝbenhavn
Thu 22 Feb 18:00 Lazio    5 - 1
Lazio  5 - 1  Steaua Bucarest

1-0   C. Immobile (7)
2-0   D. Basta (35)
3-0   C. Immobile (42)
-------------- HT: 3-0 --------------
4-0   F. Anderson (51)
5-0   C. Immobile (71)
     5-1   H. Gnohere (82)
   Steaua Bucarest
Thu 22 Feb 18:00 Villarreal    0 - 1
Villarreal  0 - 1  Lyon


-------------- HT: 0-0 --------------
     0-1   B. Traore (85)
   Lyon
Thu 22 Feb 18:00 Zenit    3 - 0
Zenit  3 - 0  Celtic

1-0   I. Branislav (8)
2-0   D. Kuzyaev (27)
-------------- HT: 2-0 --------------
3-0   A. Kokorin (61)
   Celtic
Thu 22 Feb 18:00 Viktoria Plzen    2 - 0
Viktoria Plzen  2 - 0  Partizan


-------------- HT: 0-0 --------------
1-0   M. Krmencik (67)
2-0   A. Cermak (90)
   Partizan
Thu 22 Feb 18:00 RB Leipzig    0 - 2
RB Leipzig  0 - 2  Napoli

     0-1   P. Zielinski (33)
-------------- HT: 0-1 --------------
     0-2   L. Insigne (86)
   Napoli
Thu 22 Feb 20:05 AC Milan    1 - 0
AC Milan  1 - 0  Ludogorets

1-0   F. Borini (21)
   Ludogorets
Thu 22 Feb 20:05 Salzburg    2 - 1
Salzburg  2 - 1  Real Sociedad

1-0   M. Dabbur (10)
     1-1   R. Navas (28)
-------------- HT: 1-1 --------------
2-1   V. Berisha (74)
   Real Sociedad
Thu 22 Feb 20:05 Sporting Braga    1 - 0
Sporting Braga  1 - 0  Marseille

1-0   R. Horta (31)
   Marseille
Thu 22 Feb 20:05 Atalanta    1 - 1
Atalanta  1 - 1  Dortmund

1-0   R. Tolůi (11)
-------------- HT: 1-0 --------------
     1-1   M. Schmelzer (83)
   Dortmund
Thu 22 Feb 20:05 Arsenal    1 - 2
Arsenal  1 - 2  Ostersunds FK

     0-1   H. Aiesh (22)
     0-2   K. Sema (23)
-------------- HT: 0-2 --------------
1-2   S. Kolasinac (47)
   Ostersunds FK
Thu 22 Feb 20:05 Athletic Bilbao    1 - 2
Athletic Bilbao  1 - 2  Spartak Moscow

     0-1   L. Adriano (44)
-------------- HT: 0-1 --------------
1-1   X. Etxeita (57)
     1-2   L. Melgarejo (85)
   Spartak Moscow
8th finals
Quarter-finals
Semi-finals
Final


  HT
Gr. D Thu 14 Sep 17:00  NK Rijeka - AEK Athens 1 - 2 (1-1)
Gr. A Thu 14 Sep 17:00  Villarreal - Astana 3 - 1 (1-0)
Gr. F Thu 14 Sep 17:00  FC KÝbenhavn - Lokomotiv M. 0 - 0 (0-0)
Gr. F Thu 14 Sep 17:00  Tescoma Zlin - FC Sheriff 0 - 0 (0-0)
Gr. E Thu 14 Sep 17:00  Atalanta - Everton 3 - 0 (3-0)
Gr. D Thu 14 Sep 17:00  Austria Wien - AC Milan 1 - 5 (0-3)
Gr. C Thu 14 Sep 17:00  Basaksehir - Ludogorets 0 - 0 (0-0)
Gr. C Thu 14 Sep 17:00  Hoffenheim - Sporting Braga 1 - 2 (1-1)
Gr. B Thu 14 Sep 17:00  Young Boys - Partizan 1 - 1 (1-1)
Gr. B Thu 14 Sep 17:00  Dynamo Kiev - SkŽnderbeu 3 - 1 (0-1)
Gr. A Thu 14 Sep 17:00  Slavia Prague - M. Tel Aviv 1 - 0 (1-0)
Gr. E Thu 14 Sep 17:00  Apollon - Lyon 1 - 1 (0-0)
Gr. K Thu 14 Sep 19:05  Zulte-Waregem - Nice 1 - 5 (0-3)
Gr. J Thu 14 Sep 19:05  Zorya - Ostersunds FK 0 - 2 (0-0)
Gr. L Thu 14 Sep 19:05  Real Sociedad - Rosenborg 4 - 0 (3-0)
Gr. K Thu 14 Sep 19:05  Vitesse Arnhem - Lazio 2 - 3 (1-0)
Gr. J Thu 14 Sep 19:05  Hertha Berlin - Athletic Bilbao 0 - 0 (0-0)
Gr. I Thu 14 Sep 19:05  Marseille - Konyaspor 1 - 0 (0-0)
Gr. H Thu 14 Sep 19:05  Red Star - BATE Borisov 1 - 1 (0-0)
Gr. G Thu 14 Sep 19:05  H. Beer Sheva - Lugano 2 - 1 (1-0)
Gr. G Thu 14 Sep 19:05  Steaua Bucarest - Viktoria Plzen 3 - 0 (2-0)
Gr. I Thu 14 Sep 19:05  Guimaraes - Salzburg 1 - 1 (1-1)
Gr. L Thu 14 Sep 19:05  Vardar Skopje - Zenit 0 - 5 (0-3)
Gr. H Thu 14 Sep 20:05  Arsenal - FC KŲln 3 - 1 (0-1)
Gr. A Thu 28 Sep 15:00  Astana - Slavia Prague 1 - 1 (1-1)
Gr. J Thu 28 Sep 17:00  Athletic Bilbao - Zorya 0 - 1 (0-1)
Gr. G Thu 28 Sep 17:00  Lugano - Steaua Bucarest 1 - 2 (1-0)
Gr. G Thu 28 Sep 17:00  Viktoria Plzen - H. Beer Sheva 3 - 1 (1-0)
Gr. H Thu 28 Sep 17:00  BATE Borisov - Arsenal 2 - 4 (1-3)
Gr. H Thu 28 Sep 17:00  FC KŲln - Red Star 0 - 1 (0-1)
Gr. I Thu 28 Sep 17:00  Konyaspor - Guimaraes 2 - 1 (1-0)
Gr. J Thu 28 Sep 17:00  Ostersunds FK - Hertha Berlin 1 - 0 (1-0)
Gr. K Thu 28 Sep 17:00  Nice - Vitesse Arnhem 3 - 0 (2-0)
Gr. K Thu 28 Sep 17:00  Lazio - Zulte-Waregem 2 - 0 (1-0)
Gr. L Thu 28 Sep 17:00  Zenit - Real Sociedad 3 - 1 (2-1)
Gr. L Thu 28 Sep 17:00  Rosenborg - Vardar Skopje 3 - 1 (1-0)
Gr. I Thu 28 Sep 17:00  Salzburg - Marseille 1 - 0 (0-0)
Gr. C Thu 28 Sep 19:05  Sporting Braga - Basaksehir 2 - 1 (1-1)
Gr. D Thu 28 Sep 19:05  AEK Athens - Austria Wien 2 - 2 (1-1)
Gr. A Thu 28 Sep 19:05  M. Tel Aviv - Villarreal 0 - 0 (0-0)
Gr. B Thu 28 Sep 19:05  SkŽnderbeu - Young Boys 1 - 1 (0-0)
Gr. B Thu 28 Sep 19:05  Partizan - Dynamo Kiev 2 - 3 (2-0)
Gr. D Thu 28 Sep 19:05  AC Milan - NK Rijeka 3 - 2 (1-0)
Gr. F Thu 28 Sep 19:05  Lokomotiv M. - Tescoma Zlin 3 - 0 (3-0)
Gr. E Thu 28 Sep 19:05  Everton - Apollon 2 - 2 (1-1)
Gr. E Thu 28 Sep 19:05  Lyon - Atalanta 1 - 1 (1-0)
Gr. C Thu 28 Sep 19:05  Ludogorets - Hoffenheim 2 - 1 (0-1)
Gr. F Thu 28 Sep 19:05  FC Sheriff - FC KÝbenhavn 0 - 0 (0-0)
Gr. A Thu 19 Oct 15:00  Astana - M. Tel Aviv 4 - 0 (2-0)
Gr. H Thu 19 Oct 17:00  BATE Borisov - FC KŲln 1 - 0 (0-0)
Gr. I Thu 19 Oct 17:00  Konyaspor - Salzburg 0 - 2 (0-1)
Gr. J Thu 19 Oct 17:00  Ostersunds FK - Athletic Bilbao 2 - 2 (0-1)
Gr. J Thu 19 Oct 17:00  Zorya - Hertha Berlin 2 - 1 (1-0)
Gr. G Thu 19 Oct 17:00  H. Beer Sheva - Steaua Bucarest 1 - 2 (0-0)
Gr. K Thu 19 Oct 17:00  Zulte-Waregem - Vitesse Arnhem 1 - 1 (1-1)
Gr. H Thu 19 Oct 17:00  Red Star - Arsenal 0 - 1 (0-0)
Gr. L Thu 19 Oct 17:00  Zenit - Rosenborg 3 - 1 (1-0)
Gr. L Thu 19 Oct 17:00  Vardar Skopje - Real Sociedad 0 - 6 (0-3)
Gr. K Thu 19 Oct 17:00  Nice - Lazio 1 - 3 (1-1)
Gr. I Thu 19 Oct 17:00  Marseille - Guimaraes 2 - 1 (1-1)
Gr. G Thu 19 Oct 17:00  Lugano - Viktoria Plzen 3 - 2 (0-0)
Gr. B Thu 19 Oct 19:05  Dynamo Kiev - Young Boys 2 - 2 (1-2)
Gr. B Thu 19 Oct 19:05  SkŽnderbeu - Partizan 0 - 0 (0-0)
Gr. C Thu 19 Oct 19:05  Sporting Braga - Ludogorets 0 - 2 (0-1)
Gr. C Thu 19 Oct 19:05  Hoffenheim - Basaksehir 3 - 1 (0-0)
Gr. D Thu 19 Oct 19:05  AC Milan - AEK Athens 0 - 0 (0-0)
Gr. E Thu 19 Oct 19:05  Everton - Lyon 1 - 2 (0-1)
Gr. E Thu 19 Oct 19:05  Atalanta - Apollon 3 - 1 (1-0)
Gr. F Thu 19 Oct 19:05  FC Sheriff - Lokomotiv M. 1 - 1 (1-1)
Gr. F Thu 19 Oct 19:05  Tescoma Zlin - FC KÝbenhavn 1 - 1 (1-1)
Gr. D Thu 19 Oct 19:05  Austria Wien - NK Rijeka 1 - 3 (0-2)
Gr. A Thu 19 Oct 19:05  Villarreal - Slavia Prague 2 - 2 (2-2)
Gr. F Thu 2 Nov 18:00  FC KÝbenhavn - Tescoma Zlin 3 - 0 (1-0)
Gr. B Thu 2 Nov 18:00  Young Boys - Dynamo Kiev 0 - 1 (0-0)
Gr. B Thu 2 Nov 18:00  Partizan - SkŽnderbeu 2 - 0 (1-0)
Gr. C Thu 2 Nov 18:00  Ludogorets - Sporting Braga 1 - 1 (0-0)
Gr. D Thu 2 Nov 18:00  NK Rijeka - Austria Wien 1 - 4 (0-1)
Gr. C Thu 2 Nov 18:00  Basaksehir - Hoffenheim 1 - 1 (0-0)
Gr. E Thu 2 Nov 18:00  Lyon - Everton 3 - 0 (0-0)
Gr. F Thu 2 Nov 18:00  Lokomotiv M. - FC Sheriff 1 - 2 (1-1)
Gr. A Thu 2 Nov 18:00  M. Tel Aviv - Astana 0 - 1 (0-0)
Gr. E Thu 2 Nov 18:00  Apollon - Atalanta 1 - 1 (0-1)
Gr. A Thu 2 Nov 18:00  Slavia Prague - Villarreal 0 - 2 (0-1)
Gr. D Thu 2 Nov 18:00  AEK Athens - AC Milan 0 - 0 (0-0)
Gr. I Thu 2 Nov 20:05  Salzburg - Konyaspor 0 - 0 (0-0)
Gr. L Thu 2 Nov 20:05  Rosenborg - Zenit 1 - 1 (0-0)
Gr. L Thu 2 Nov 20:05  Real Sociedad - Vardar Skopje 3 - 0 (1-0)
Gr. K Thu 2 Nov 20:05  Lazio - Nice 1 - 0 (0-0)
Gr. K Thu 2 Nov 20:05  Vitesse Arnhem - Zulte-Waregem 0 - 2 (0-1)
Gr. J Thu 2 Nov 20:05  Hertha Berlin - Zorya 2 - 0 (1-0)
Gr. I Thu 2 Nov 20:05  Guimaraes - Marseille 1 - 0 (0-0)
Gr. H Thu 2 Nov 20:05  FC KŲln - BATE Borisov 5 - 2 (1-2)
Gr. H Thu 2 Nov 20:05  Arsenal - Red Star 0 - 0 (0-0)
Gr. G Thu 2 Nov 20:05  Viktoria Plzen - Lugano 4 - 1 (3-1)
Gr. J Thu 2 Nov 20:05  Athletic Bilbao - Ostersunds FK 1 - 0 (0-0)
Gr. G Thu 2 Nov 20:05  Steaua Bucarest - H. Beer Sheva 1 - 1 (1-1)
Gr. A Thu 23 Nov 16:00  Astana - Villarreal 2 - 3 (1-1)
Gr. H Thu 23 Nov 18:00  FC KŲln - Arsenal 1 - 0 (0-0)
Gr. J Thu 23 Nov 18:00  Ostersunds FK - Zorya 2 - 0 (1-0)
Gr. J Thu 23 Nov 18:00  Athletic Bilbao - Hertha Berlin 3 - 2 (1-2)
Gr. G Thu 23 Nov 18:00  Lugano - H. Beer Sheva 1 - 0 (0-0)
Gr. I Thu 23 Nov 18:00  Salzburg - Guimaraes 3 - 0 (2-0)
Gr. L Thu 23 Nov 18:00  Zenit - Vardar Skopje 2 - 1 (2-0)
Gr. K Thu 23 Nov 18:00  Lazio - Vitesse Arnhem 1 - 1 (1-1)
Gr. L Thu 23 Nov 18:00  Rosenborg - Real Sociedad 0 - 1 (0-0)
Gr. K Thu 23 Nov 18:00  Nice - Zulte-Waregem 3 - 1 (2-0)
Gr. G Thu 23 Nov 18:00  Viktoria Plzen - Steaua Bucarest 2 - 0 (0-0)
Gr. H Thu 23 Nov 18:00  BATE Borisov - Red Star 0 - 0 (0-0)
Gr. F Thu 23 Nov 18:00  Lokomotiv M. - FC KÝbenhavn 2 - 1 (1-1)
Gr. I Thu 23 Nov 18:00  Konyaspor - Marseille 1 - 1 (0-0)
Gr. B Thu 23 Nov 20:05  Partizan - Young Boys 2 - 1 (1-1)
Gr. D Thu 23 Nov 20:05  AC Milan - Austria Wien 5 - 1 (3-1)
Gr. D Thu 23 Nov 20:05  AEK Athens - NK Rijeka 2 - 2 (1-2)
Gr. E Thu 23 Nov 20:05  Everton - Atalanta 1 - 5 (0-1)
Gr. C Thu 23 Nov 20:05  Sporting Braga - Hoffenheim 3 - 1 (1-0)
Gr. E Thu 23 Nov 20:05  Lyon - Apollon 4 - 0 (2-0)
Gr. F Thu 23 Nov 20:05  FC Sheriff - Tescoma Zlin 1 - 0 (1-0)
Gr. C Thu 23 Nov 20:05  Ludogorets - Basaksehir 1 - 2 (0-2)
Gr. B Thu 23 Nov 20:05  SkŽnderbeu - Dynamo Kiev 3 - 2 (1-1)
Gr. A Thu 23 Nov 20:05  M. Tel Aviv - Slavia Prague 0 - 2 (0-1)
Gr. E Thu 7 Dec 18:00  Apollon - Everton 0 - 3 (0-2)
Gr. C Thu 7 Dec 18:00  Basaksehir - Sporting Braga 2 - 1 (1-0)
Gr. D Thu 7 Dec 18:00  Austria Wien - AEK Athens 0 - 0 (0-0)
Gr. D Thu 7 Dec 18:00  NK Rijeka - AC Milan 2 - 0 (1-0)
Gr. E Thu 7 Dec 18:00  Atalanta - Lyon 1 - 0 (1-0)
Gr. F Thu 7 Dec 18:00  Tescoma Zlin - Lokomotiv M. 0 - 2 (0-0)
Gr. F Thu 7 Dec 18:00  FC KÝbenhavn - FC Sheriff 2 - 0 (0-0)
Gr. A Thu 7 Dec 18:00  Slavia Prague - Astana 0 - 1 (0-1)
Gr. A Thu 7 Dec 18:00  Villarreal - M. Tel Aviv 0 - 1 (0-0)
Gr. C Thu 7 Dec 18:00  Hoffenheim - Ludogorets 1 - 1 (1-0)
Gr. B Thu 7 Dec 18:00  Young Boys - SkŽnderbeu 2 - 1 (0-0)
Gr. B Thu 7 Dec 18:00  Dynamo Kiev - Partizan 4 - 1 (3-1)
Gr. H Thu 7 Dec 20:05  Arsenal - BATE Borisov 6 - 0 (3-0)
Gr. K Thu 7 Dec 20:05  Zulte-Waregem - Lazio 3 - 2 (1-0)
Gr. J Thu 7 Dec 20:05  Hertha Berlin - Ostersunds FK 1 - 1 (0-0)
Gr. G Thu 7 Dec 20:05  H. Beer Sheva - Viktoria Plzen 0 - 2 (0-1)
Gr. G Thu 7 Dec 20:05  Steaua Bucarest - Lugano 1 - 2 (0-2)
Gr. J Thu 7 Dec 20:05  Zorya - Athletic Bilbao 0 - 2 (0-0)
Gr. I Thu 7 Dec 20:05  Guimaraes - Konyaspor 1 - 1 (0-1)
Gr. K Thu 7 Dec 20:05  Vitesse Arnhem - Nice 1 - 0 (0-0)
Gr. L Thu 7 Dec 20:05  Vardar Skopje - Rosenborg 1 - 1 (1-1)
Gr. I Thu 7 Dec 20:05  Marseille - Salzburg 0 - 0 (0-0)
Gr. L Thu 7 Dec 20:05  Real Sociedad - Zenit 1 - 3 (0-1)
Gr. H Thu 7 Dec 20:05  Red Star - FC KŲln 1 - 0 (1-0)
16th finals Tue 13 Feb 17:00  Red Star - CSKA Moscow 0 - 0 (0-0)
16th finals Thu 15 Feb 16:00  Astana - Sporting CP 1 - 3 (1-0)
16th finals Thu 15 Feb 18:00  Spartak Moscow - Athletic Bilbao 1 - 3 (0-3)
16th finals Thu 15 Feb 18:00  Real Sociedad - Salzburg 2 - 2 (0-1)
16th finals Thu 15 Feb 18:00  Ludogorets - AC Milan 0 - 3 (0-1)
16th finals Thu 15 Feb 18:00  Ostersunds FK - Arsenal 0 - 3 (0-2)
16th finals Thu 15 Feb 18:00  Dortmund - Atalanta 3 - 2 (1-0)
16th finals Thu 15 Feb 18:00  Marseille - Sporting Braga 3 - 0 (1-0)
16th finals Thu 15 Feb 18:00  Nice - Lokomotiv M. 2 - 3 (2-1)
16th finals Thu 15 Feb 20:05  Lyon - Villarreal 3 - 1 (0-0)
16th finals Thu 15 Feb 20:05  AEK Athens - Dynamo Kiev 1 - 1 (0-1)
16th finals Thu 15 Feb 20:05  Steaua Bucarest - Lazio 1 - 0 (1-0)
16th finals Thu 15 Feb 20:05  Celtic - Zenit 1 - 0 (0-0)
16th finals Thu 15 Feb 20:05  Partizan - Viktoria Plzen 1 - 1 (0-0)
16th finals Thu 15 Feb 20:05  Napoli - RB Leipzig 1 - 3 (0-0)
16th finals Thu 15 Feb 20:05  FC KÝbenhavn - Atletico Madrid 1 - 4 (1-2)
16th finals Wed 21 Feb 17:00  CSKA Moscow - Red Star 1 - 0 (1-0)
16th finals Thu 22 Feb 16:00  Lokomotiv M. - Nice 1 - 0 (1-0)
16th finals Thu 22 Feb 18:00  Villarreal - Lyon 0 - 1 (0-0)
16th finals Thu 22 Feb 18:00  RB Leipzig - Napoli 0 - 2 (0-1)
16th finals Thu 22 Feb 18:00  Zenit - Celtic 3 - 0 (2-0)
16th finals Thu 22 Feb 18:00  Viktoria Plzen - Partizan 2 - 0 (0-0)
16th finals Thu 22 Feb 18:00  Dynamo Kiev - AEK Athens 0 - 0 (0-0)
16th finals Thu 22 Feb 18:00  Lazio - Steaua Bucarest 5 - 1 (3-0)
16th finals Thu 22 Feb 18:00  Atletico Madrid - FC KÝbenhavn 1 - 0 (1-0)
16th finals Thu 22 Feb 18:00  Sporting CP - Astana 3 - 3 (1-1)
16th finals Thu 22 Feb 20:05  Salzburg - Real Sociedad 2 - 1 (1-1)
16th finals Thu 22 Feb 20:05  Athletic Bilbao - Spartak Moscow 1 - 2 (0-1)
16th finals Thu 22 Feb 20:05  AC Milan - Ludogorets 1 - 0 (1-0)
16th finals Thu 22 Feb 20:05  Arsenal - Ostersunds FK 1 - 2 (0-2)
16th finals Thu 22 Feb 20:05  Sporting Braga - Marseille 1 - 0 (1-0)
16th finals Thu 22 Feb 20:05  Atalanta - Dortmund 1 - 1 (1-0)




Please note that forthcoming matches dates and times are subject to change. We are not responsible for any errors or any changes that may be made. For certain leagues, all upcoming matches may not be displayed on this page. Please check the official sources for the latest match dates and the full league schedules.

Statistical table

    GP W D L GF GA GD Pts  Form PPG last 8 CS FTS
1    Zenit 8 6 1 1 20 6 +14 19
19 Oct Zenit - Rosenborg 3-1
2 Nov Rosenborg - Zenit 1-1
23 Nov Zenit - Vardar Skopje 2-1
7 Dec Real Sociedad - Zenit 1-3
15 Feb Celtic - Zenit 1-0
22 Feb Zenit - Celtic 3-0
2.38 2.38 25% 12%
2    AC Milan 8 5 2 1 17 6 +11 17
19 Oct AC Milan - AEK Athens 0-0
2 Nov AEK Athens - AC Milan 0-0
23 Nov AC Milan - Austria Wien 5-1
7 Dec NK Rijeka - AC Milan 2-0
15 Feb Ludogorets - AC Milan 0-3
22 Feb AC Milan - Ludogorets 1-0
2.13 2.13 50% 38%
3    Lyon 8 5 2 1 15 5 +10 17
19 Oct Everton - Lyon 1-2
2 Nov Lyon - Everton 3-0
23 Nov Lyon - Apollon 4-0
7 Dec Atalanta - Lyon 1-0
15 Feb Lyon - Villarreal 3-1
22 Feb Villarreal - Lyon 0-1
2.13 2.13 38% 12%
4    Lokomotiv M. 8 5 2 1 13 6 +7 17
19 Oct FC Sheriff - Lokomotiv M. 1-1
2 Nov Lokomotiv M. - FC Sheriff 1-2
23 Nov Lokomotiv M. - FC KÝbenhavn 2-1
7 Dec Tescoma Zlin - Lokomotiv M. 0-2
15 Feb Nice - Lokomotiv M. 2-3
22 Feb Lokomotiv M. - Nice 1-0
2.13 2.13 50% 12%
5    Arsenal 8 5 1 2 18 6 +12 16
19 Oct Red Star - Arsenal 0-1
2 Nov Arsenal - Red Star 0-0
23 Nov FC KŲln - Arsenal 1-0
7 Dec Arsenal - BATE Borisov 6-0
15 Feb Ostersunds FK - Arsenal 0-3
22 Feb Arsenal - Ostersunds FK 1-2
2.00 2.00 50% 25%
6    Lazio 8 5 1 2 17 9 +8 16
19 Oct Nice - Lazio 1-3
2 Nov Lazio - Nice 1-0
23 Nov Lazio - Vitesse Arnhem 1-1
7 Dec Zulte-Waregem - Lazio 3-2
15 Feb Steaua Bucarest - Lazio 1-0
22 Feb Lazio - Steaua Bucarest 5-1
2.00 2.00 25% 12%
7    Viktoria Plzen 8 5 1 2 16 9 +7 16
19 Oct Lugano - Viktoria Plzen 3-2
2 Nov Viktoria Plzen - Lugano 4-1
23 Nov Viktoria Plzen - Steaua Bucarest 2-0
7 Dec H. Beer Sheva - Viktoria Plzen 0-2
15 Feb Partizan - Viktoria Plzen 1-1
22 Feb Viktoria Plzen - Partizan 2-0
2.00 2.00 38% 12%
8    Salzburg 8 4 4 0 11 4 +7 16
19 Oct Konyaspor - Salzburg 0-2
2 Nov Salzburg - Konyaspor 0-0
23 Nov Salzburg - Guimaraes 3-0
7 Dec Marseille - Salzburg 0-0
15 Feb Real Sociedad - Salzburg 2-2
22 Feb Salzburg - Real Sociedad 2-1
2.00 2.00 62% 25%
9    Atalanta 8 4 3 1 17 8 +9 15
19 Oct Atalanta - Apollon 3-1
2 Nov Apollon - Atalanta 1-1
23 Nov Everton - Atalanta 1-5
7 Dec Atalanta - Lyon 1-0
15 Feb Dortmund - Atalanta 3-2
22 Feb Atalanta - Dortmund 1-1
1.88 1.88 25% 0%
10    Dynamo Kiev 8 4 3 1 16 10 +6 15
19 Oct Dynamo Kiev - Young Boys 2-2
2 Nov Young Boys - Dynamo Kiev 0-1
23 Nov SkŽnderbeu - Dynamo Kiev 3-2
7 Dec Dynamo Kiev - Partizan 4-1
15 Feb AEK Athens - Dynamo Kiev 1-1
22 Feb Dynamo Kiev - AEK Athens 0-0
1.88 1.88 25% 12%
11    Athletic Bilbao 8 4 2 2 12 8 +4 14
19 Oct Ostersunds FK - Athletic Bilbao 2-2
2 Nov Athletic Bilbao - Ostersunds FK 1-0
23 Nov Athletic Bilbao - Hertha Berlin 3-2
7 Dec Zorya - Athletic Bilbao 0-2
15 Feb Spartak Moscow - Athletic Bilbao 1-3
22 Feb Athletic Bilbao - Spartak Moscow 1-2
1.75 1.75 38% 25%
12    Ostersunds FK 8 4 2 2 10 8 +2 14
19 Oct Ostersunds FK - Athletic Bilbao 2-2
2 Nov Athletic Bilbao - Ostersunds FK 1-0
23 Nov Ostersunds FK - Zorya 2-0
7 Dec Hertha Berlin - Ostersunds FK 1-1
15 Feb Ostersunds FK - Arsenal 0-3
22 Feb Arsenal - Ostersunds FK 1-2
1.75 1.75 38% 25%
13    Real Sociedad 8 4 1 3 19 10 +9 13
19 Oct Vardar Skopje - Real Sociedad 0-6
2 Nov Real Sociedad - Vardar Skopje 3-0
23 Nov Rosenborg - Real Sociedad 0-1
7 Dec Real Sociedad - Zenit 1-3
15 Feb Real Sociedad - Salzburg 2-2
22 Feb Salzburg - Real Sociedad 2-1
1.63 1.63 50% 0%
14    Steaua Bucarest 8 4 1 3 11 12 -1 13
19 Oct H. Beer Sheva - Steaua Bucarest 1-2
2 Nov Steaua Bucarest - H. Beer Sheva 1-1
23 Nov Viktoria Plzen - Steaua Bucarest 2-0
7 Dec Steaua Bucarest - Lugano 1-2
15 Feb Steaua Bucarest - Lazio 1-0
22 Feb Lazio - Steaua Bucarest 5-1
1.63 1.63 25% 12%
15    Sporting Braga 8 4 1 3 10 11 -1 13
19 Oct Sporting Braga - Ludogorets 0-2
2 Nov Ludogorets - Sporting Braga 1-1
23 Nov Sporting Braga - Hoffenheim 3-1
7 Dec Basaksehir - Sporting Braga 2-1
15 Feb Marseille - Sporting Braga 3-0
22 Feb Sporting Braga - Marseille 1-0
1.63 1.63 12% 25%
16    Marseille 8 3 2 3 7 5 +2 11
19 Oct Marseille - Guimaraes 2-1
2 Nov Guimaraes - Marseille 1-0
23 Nov Konyaspor - Marseille 1-1
7 Dec Marseille - Salzburg 0-0
15 Feb Marseille - Sporting Braga 3-0
22 Feb Sporting Braga - Marseille 1-0
1.38 1.38 38% 50%
17    Astana 8 3 2 3 14 13 +1 11
19 Oct Astana - M. Tel Aviv 4-0
2 Nov M. Tel Aviv - Astana 0-1
23 Nov Astana - Villarreal 2-3
7 Dec Slavia Prague - Astana 0-1
15 Feb Astana - Sporting CP 1-3
22 Feb Sporting CP - Astana 3-3
1.38 1.38 38% 0%
18    Villarreal 8 3 2 3 11 10 +1 11
19 Oct Villarreal - Slavia Prague 2-2
2 Nov Slavia Prague - Villarreal 0-2
23 Nov Astana - Villarreal 2-3
7 Dec Villarreal - M. Tel Aviv 0-1
15 Feb Lyon - Villarreal 3-1
22 Feb Villarreal - Lyon 0-1
1.38 1.38 25% 38%
19    AEK Athens 8 1 7 0 7 6 +1 10
19 Oct AC Milan - AEK Athens 0-0
2 Nov AEK Athens - AC Milan 0-0
23 Nov AEK Athens - NK Rijeka 2-2
7 Dec Austria Wien - AEK Athens 0-0
15 Feb AEK Athens - Dynamo Kiev 1-1
22 Feb Dynamo Kiev - AEK Athens 0-0
1.25 1.25 50% 50%
20    Red Star 8 2 4 2 3 3 0 10
19 Oct Red Star - Arsenal 0-1
2 Nov Arsenal - Red Star 0-0
23 Nov BATE Borisov - Red Star 0-0
7 Dec Red Star - FC KŲln 1-0
13 Feb Red Star - CSKA Moscow 0-0
21 Feb CSKA Moscow - Red Star 1-0
1.25 1.25 62% 62%
21    Nice 8 3 0 5 14 11 +3 9
19 Oct Nice - Lazio 1-3
2 Nov Lazio - Nice 1-0
23 Nov Nice - Zulte-Waregem 3-1
7 Dec Vitesse Arnhem - Nice 1-0
15 Feb Nice - Lokomotiv M. 2-3
22 Feb Lokomotiv M. - Nice 1-0
1.13 1.13 12% 38%
22    FC KÝbenhavn 8 2 3 3 8 8 0 9
19 Oct Tescoma Zlin - FC KÝbenhavn 1-1
2 Nov FC KÝbenhavn - Tescoma Zlin 3-0
23 Nov Lokomotiv M. - FC KÝbenhavn 2-1
7 Dec FC KÝbenhavn - FC Sheriff 2-0
15 Feb FC KÝbenhavn - Atletico Madrid 1-4
22 Feb Atletico Madrid - FC KÝbenhavn 1-0
1.13 1.13 50% 38%
23    FC Sheriff 6 2 3 1 4 4 0 9
14 Sep Tescoma Zlin - FC Sheriff 0-0
28 Sep FC Sheriff - FC KÝbenhavn 0-0
19 Oct FC Sheriff - Lokomotiv M. 1-1
2 Nov Lokomotiv M. - FC Sheriff 1-2
23 Nov FC Sheriff - Tescoma Zlin 1-0
7 Dec FC KÝbenhavn - FC Sheriff 2-0
1.50 1.50 50% 50%
24    Lugano 6 3 0 3 9 11 -2 9
14 Sep H. Beer Sheva - Lugano 2-1
28 Sep Lugano - Steaua Bucarest 1-2
19 Oct Lugano - Viktoria Plzen 3-2
2 Nov Viktoria Plzen - Lugano 4-1
23 Nov Lugano - H. Beer Sheva 1-0
7 Dec Steaua Bucarest - Lugano 1-2
1.50 1.50 17% 0%
25    Ludogorets 8 2 3 3 7 9 -2 9
19 Oct Sporting Braga - Ludogorets 0-2
2 Nov Ludogorets - Sporting Braga 1-1
23 Nov Ludogorets - Basaksehir 1-2
7 Dec Hoffenheim - Ludogorets 1-1
15 Feb Ludogorets - AC Milan 0-3
22 Feb AC Milan - Ludogorets 1-0
1.13 1.13 25% 38%
26    Partizan 8 2 3 3 9 12 -3 9
19 Oct SkŽnderbeu - Partizan 0-0
2 Nov Partizan - SkŽnderbeu 2-0
23 Nov Partizan - Young Boys 2-1
7 Dec Dynamo Kiev - Partizan 4-1
15 Feb Partizan - Viktoria Plzen 1-1
22 Feb Viktoria Plzen - Partizan 2-0
1.13 1.13 25% 25%
27    Slavia Prague 6 2 2 2 6 6 0 8
14 Sep Slavia Prague - M. Tel Aviv 1-0
28 Sep Astana - Slavia Prague 1-1
19 Oct Villarreal - Slavia Prague 2-2
2 Nov Slavia Prague - Villarreal 0-2
23 Nov M. Tel Aviv - Slavia Prague 0-2
7 Dec Slavia Prague - Astana 0-1
1.33 1.33 33% 33%
28    Basaksehir 6 2 2 2 7 8 -1 8
14 Sep Basaksehir - Ludogorets 0-0
28 Sep Sporting Braga - Basaksehir 2-1
19 Oct Hoffenheim - Basaksehir 3-1
2 Nov Basaksehir - Hoffenheim 1-1
23 Nov Ludogorets - Basaksehir 1-2
7 Dec Basaksehir - Sporting Braga 2-1
1.33 1.33 17% 17%
29    NK Rijeka 6 2 1 3 11 12 -1 7
14 Sep NK Rijeka - AEK Athens 1-2
28 Sep AC Milan - NK Rijeka 3-2
19 Oct Austria Wien - NK Rijeka 1-3
2 Nov NK Rijeka - Austria Wien 1-4
23 Nov AEK Athens - NK Rijeka 2-2
7 Dec NK Rijeka - AC Milan 2-0
1.17 1.17 17% 0%
30    Zulte-Waregem 6 2 1 3 8 13 -5 7
14 Sep Zulte-Waregem - Nice 1-5
28 Sep Lazio - Zulte-Waregem 2-0
19 Oct Zulte-Waregem - Vitesse Arnhem 1-1
2 Nov Vitesse Arnhem - Zulte-Waregem 0-2
23 Nov Nice - Zulte-Waregem 3-1
7 Dec Zulte-Waregem - Lazio 3-2
1.17 1.17 17% 17%
31    Atletico Madrid 2 2 0 0 5 1 +4 6
15 Feb FC KÝbenhavn - Atletico Madrid 1-4
22 Feb Atletico Madrid - FC KÝbenhavn 1-0
3.00 3.00 50% 0%
32    FC KŲln 6 2 0 4 7 8 -1 6
14 Sep Arsenal - FC KŲln 3-1
28 Sep FC KŲln - Red Star 0-1
19 Oct BATE Borisov - FC KŲln 1-0
2 Nov FC KŲln - BATE Borisov 5-2
23 Nov FC KŲln - Arsenal 1-0
7 Dec Red Star - FC KŲln 1-0
1.00 1.00 17% 50%
33    Young Boys 6 1 3 2 7 8 -1 6
14 Sep Young Boys - Partizan 1-1
28 Sep SkŽnderbeu - Young Boys 1-1
19 Oct Dynamo Kiev - Young Boys 2-2
2 Nov Young Boys - Dynamo Kiev 0-1
23 Nov Partizan - Young Boys 2-1
7 Dec Young Boys - SkŽnderbeu 2-1
1.00 1.00 0% 17%
34    Konyaspor 6 1 3 2 4 6 -2 6
14 Sep Marseille - Konyaspor 1-0
28 Sep Konyaspor - Guimaraes 2-1
19 Oct Konyaspor - Salzburg 0-2
2 Nov Salzburg - Konyaspor 0-0
23 Nov Konyaspor - Marseille 1-1
7 Dec Guimaraes - Konyaspor 1-1
1.00 1.00 17% 50%
35    Zorya 6 2 0 4 3 9 -6 6
14 Sep Zorya - Ostersunds FK 0-2
28 Sep Athletic Bilbao - Zorya 0-1
19 Oct Zorya - Hertha Berlin 2-1
2 Nov Hertha Berlin - Zorya 2-0
23 Nov Ostersunds FK - Zorya 2-0
7 Dec Zorya - Athletic Bilbao 0-2
1.00 1.00 17% 67%
36    Hertha Berlin 6 1 2 3 6 7 -1 5
14 Sep Hertha Berlin - Athletic Bilbao 0-0
28 Sep Ostersunds FK - Hertha Berlin 1-0
19 Oct Zorya - Hertha Berlin 2-1
2 Nov Hertha Berlin - Zorya 2-0
23 Nov Athletic Bilbao - Hertha Berlin 3-2
7 Dec Hertha Berlin - Ostersunds FK 1-1
0.83 0.83 33% 33%
37    Hoffenheim 6 1 2 3 8 10 -2 5
14 Sep Hoffenheim - Sporting Braga 1-2
28 Sep Ludogorets - Hoffenheim 2-1
19 Oct Hoffenheim - Basaksehir 3-1
2 Nov Basaksehir - Hoffenheim 1-1
23 Nov Sporting Braga - Hoffenheim 3-1
7 Dec Hoffenheim - Ludogorets 1-1
0.83 0.83 0% 0%
38    SkŽnderbeu 6 1 2 3 6 10 -4 5
14 Sep Dynamo Kiev - SkŽnderbeu 3-1
28 Sep SkŽnderbeu - Young Boys 1-1
19 Oct SkŽnderbeu - Partizan 0-0
2 Nov Partizan - SkŽnderbeu 2-0
23 Nov SkŽnderbeu - Dynamo Kiev 3-2
7 Dec Young Boys - SkŽnderbeu 2-1
0.83 0.83 17% 33%
39    Guimaraes 6 1 2 3 5 9 -4 5
14 Sep Guimaraes - Salzburg 1-1
28 Sep Konyaspor - Guimaraes 2-1
19 Oct Marseille - Guimaraes 2-1
2 Nov Guimaraes - Marseille 1-0
23 Nov Salzburg - Guimaraes 3-0
7 Dec Guimaraes - Konyaspor 1-1
0.83 0.83 17% 17%
40    Rosenborg 6 1 2 3 6 11 -5 5
14 Sep Real Sociedad - Rosenborg 4-0
28 Sep Rosenborg - Vardar Skopje 3-1
19 Oct Zenit - Rosenborg 3-1
2 Nov Rosenborg - Zenit 1-1
23 Nov Rosenborg - Real Sociedad 0-1
7 Dec Vardar Skopje - Rosenborg 1-1
0.83 0.83 0% 33%
41    Vitesse Arnhem 6 1 2 3 5 10 -5 5
14 Sep Vitesse Arnhem - Lazio 2-3
28 Sep Nice - Vitesse Arnhem 3-0
19 Oct Zulte-Waregem - Vitesse Arnhem 1-1
2 Nov Vitesse Arnhem - Zulte-Waregem 0-2
23 Nov Lazio - Vitesse Arnhem 1-1
7 Dec Vitesse Arnhem - Nice 1-0
0.83 0.83 17% 33%
42    Austria Wien 6 1 2 3 9 16 -7 5
14 Sep Austria Wien - AC Milan 1-5
28 Sep AEK Athens - Austria Wien 2-2
19 Oct Austria Wien - NK Rijeka 1-3
2 Nov NK Rijeka - Austria Wien 1-4
23 Nov AC Milan - Austria Wien 5-1
7 Dec Austria Wien - AEK Athens 0-0
0.83 0.83 17% 17%
43    BATE Borisov 6 1 2 3 6 16 -10 5
14 Sep Red Star - BATE Borisov 1-1
28 Sep BATE Borisov - Arsenal 2-4
19 Oct BATE Borisov - FC KŲln 1-0
2 Nov FC KŲln - BATE Borisov 5-2
23 Nov BATE Borisov - Red Star 0-0
7 Dec Arsenal - BATE Borisov 6-0
0.83 0.83 33% 33%
44    Sporting CP 2 1 1 0 6 4 +2 4
15 Feb Astana - Sporting CP 1-3
22 Feb Sporting CP - Astana 3-3
2.00 2.00 0% 0%
45    Dortmund 2 1 1 0 4 3 +1 4
15 Feb Dortmund - Atalanta 3-2
22 Feb Atalanta - Dortmund 1-1
2.00 2.00 0% 0%
46    CSKA Moscow 2 1 1 0 1 0 +1 4
13 Feb Red Star - CSKA Moscow 0-0
21 Feb CSKA Moscow - Red Star 1-0
2.00 2.00 100% 50%
47    H. Beer Sheva 6 1 1 4 5 10 -5 4
14 Sep H. Beer Sheva - Lugano 2-1
28 Sep Viktoria Plzen - H. Beer Sheva 3-1
19 Oct H. Beer Sheva - Steaua Bucarest 1-2
2 Nov Steaua Bucarest - H. Beer Sheva 1-1
23 Nov Lugano - H. Beer Sheva 1-0
7 Dec H. Beer Sheva - Viktoria Plzen 0-2
0.67 0.67 0% 33%
48    M. Tel Aviv 6 1 1 4 1 8 -7 4
14 Sep Slavia Prague - M. Tel Aviv 1-0
28 Sep M. Tel Aviv - Villarreal 0-0
19 Oct Astana - M. Tel Aviv 4-0
2 Nov M. Tel Aviv - Astana 0-1
23 Nov M. Tel Aviv - Slavia Prague 0-2
7 Dec Villarreal - M. Tel Aviv 0-1
0.67 0.67 33% 83%
49    Everton 6 1 1 4 7 15 -8 4
14 Sep Atalanta - Everton 3-0
28 Sep Everton - Apollon 2-2
19 Oct Everton - Lyon 1-2
2 Nov Lyon - Everton 3-0
23 Nov Everton - Atalanta 1-5
7 Dec Apollon - Everton 0-3
0.67 0.67 17% 33%
50    Napoli 2 1 0 1 3 3 0 3
15 Feb Napoli - RB Leipzig 1-3
22 Feb RB Leipzig - Napoli 0-2
1.50 1.50 50% 0%
51    RB Leipzig 2 1 0 1 3 3 0 3
15 Feb Napoli - RB Leipzig 1-3
22 Feb RB Leipzig - Napoli 0-2
1.50 1.50 0% 50%
52    Spartak Moscow 2 1 0 1 3 4 -1 3
15 Feb Spartak Moscow - Athletic Bilbao 1-3
22 Feb Athletic Bilbao - Spartak Moscow 1-2
1.50 1.50 0% 0%
53    Celtic 2 1 0 1 1 3 -2 3
15 Feb Celtic - Zenit 1-0
22 Feb Zenit - Celtic 3-0
1.50 1.50 50% 50%
54    Apollon 6 0 3 3 5 14 -9 3
14 Sep Apollon - Lyon 1-1
28 Sep Everton - Apollon 2-2
19 Oct Atalanta - Apollon 3-1
2 Nov Apollon - Atalanta 1-1
23 Nov Lyon - Apollon 4-0
7 Dec Apollon - Everton 0-3
0.50 0.50 0% 33%
55    Tescoma Zlin 6 0 2 4 1 10 -9 2
14 Sep Tescoma Zlin - FC Sheriff 0-0
28 Sep Lokomotiv M. - Tescoma Zlin 3-0
19 Oct Tescoma Zlin - FC KÝbenhavn 1-1
2 Nov FC KÝbenhavn - Tescoma Zlin 3-0
23 Nov FC Sheriff - Tescoma Zlin 1-0
7 Dec Tescoma Zlin - Lokomotiv M. 0-2
0.33 0.33 17% 83%
56    Vardar Skopje 6 0 1 5 3 20 -17 1
14 Sep Vardar Skopje - Zenit 0-5
28 Sep Rosenborg - Vardar Skopje 3-1
19 Oct Vardar Skopje - Real Sociedad 0-6
2 Nov Real Sociedad - Vardar Skopje 3-0
23 Nov Zenit - Vardar Skopje 2-1
7 Dec Vardar Skopje - Rosenborg 1-1
0.17 0.17 0% 50%

Goal timing

Minutes Goals % goals
0-15 58   12.4%
16-30 79   16.9%
31-45 72   15.4%
46-60 79   16.9%
61-75 82   17.6%
76-90 97   20.8%
'31-45' and '76-90' also include added time

  Goals % goals
1st half 209   44.8%
2nd half 258   55.2%


Goals scored and conceded per 15 min.


Goals scored and goals conceded in each time segment
Overall 0-15 min 16-30 min 31-45 min 46-60 min 61-75 min 76-90 min      1st half 2nd half
   AC Milan 3 - 1 3 - 1 3 - 0 2 - 2 3 - 0 3 - 2 9 - 2 8 - 4
   AEK Athens 0 - 1 2 - 3 1 - 1 1 - 1 1 - 0 2 - 0 3 - 5 4 - 1
   Apollon 1 - 1 0 - 4 0 - 2 1 - 1 0 - 4 3 - 2 1 - 7 4 - 7
   Arsenal 3 - 1 3 - 3 2 - 0 5 - 0 3 - 2 2 - 0 8 - 4 10 - 2
   Astana 1 - 1 1 - 2 5 - 1 3 - 4 1 - 3 3 - 2 7 - 4 7 - 9
   Atalanta 4 - 0 1 - 1 3 - 1 3 - 1 3 - 2 3 - 3 8 - 2 9 - 6
   Athletic Bilbao 1 - 0 1 - 2 3 - 2 1 - 2 3 - 1 3 - 1 5 - 4 7 - 4
   Atletico Madrid 1 - 1 1 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 0 1 - 0 3 - 1 2 - 0
   Austria Wien 0 - 2 1 - 4 2 - 3 2 - 1 2 - 3 2 - 3 3 - 9 6 - 7
   Basaksehir 1 - 0 3 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 4 0 - 1 3 - 2 4 - 1 3 - 7
   BATE Borisov 0 - 2 1 - 3 2 - 2 1 - 4 2 - 3 0 - 2 3 - 7 3 - 9
   Celtic 0 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 1 1 - 0 0 - 2 1 - 1
   CSKA Moscow 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 0
   Dortmund 0 - 1 1 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 2 1 - 0 2 - 0 1 - 1 3 - 2
   Dynamo Kiev 1 - 0 3 - 2 2 - 5 4 - 2 3 - 0 3 - 1 6 - 7 10 - 3
   Everton 0 - 3 3 - 1 0 - 2 0 - 0 3 - 3 1 - 6 3 - 6 4 - 9
   FC KÝbenhavn 1 - 2 1 - 2 2 - 1 3 - 1 0 - 1 1 - 1 4 - 5 4 - 3
   FC KŲln 1 - 0 1 - 2 0 - 2 1 - 2 2 - 1 2 - 1 2 - 4 5 - 4
   FC Sheriff 1 - 0 0 - 2 2 - 0 1 - 2 0 - 0 0 - 0 3 - 2 1 - 2
   Guimaraes 0 - 1 2 - 3 0 - 2 0 - 1 1 - 1 2 - 1 2 - 6 3 - 3
   H. Beer Sheva 1 - 0 0 - 2 1 - 1 1 - 1 1 - 3 1 - 3 2 - 3 3 - 7
   Hertha Berlin 0 - 0 2 - 1 1 - 2 1 - 1 2 - 1 0 - 2 3 - 3 3 - 4
   Hoffenheim 1 - 1 2 - 0 0 - 1 3 - 2 1 - 2 1 - 4 3 - 2 5 - 8
   Konyaspor 1 - 1 1 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 1 0 - 1 1 - 3 2 - 1 2 - 5
   Lazio 2 - 3 1 - 1 3 - 1 2 - 2 5 - 0 4 - 2 6 - 5 11 - 4
   Lokomotiv M. 2 - 1 5 - 1 1 - 3 1 - 1 3 - 0 1 - 0 8 - 5 5 - 1
   Ludogorets 0 - 1 1 - 4 0 - 1 2 - 0 4 - 1 0 - 2 1 - 6 6 - 3
   Lugano 3 - 2 0 - 1 1 - 1 1 - 4 3 - 1 1 - 2 4 - 4 5 - 7
   Lyon 1 - 1 1 - 0 2 - 0 3 - 1 3 - 2 5 - 1 4 - 1 11 - 4
   M. Tel Aviv 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 3 1 - 4 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 4 1 - 4
   Marseille 1 - 0 1 - 1 0 - 1 1 - 0 2 - 1 2 - 2 2 - 2 5 - 3
   Napoli 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 2 1 - 1 1 - 0 2 - 3
   Nice 3 - 1 5 - 1 2 - 1 0 - 1 2 - 2 2 - 5 10 - 3 4 - 8
   NK Rijeka 2 - 1 3 - 1 1 - 2 1 - 2 1 - 3 3 - 3 6 - 4 5 - 8
   Ostersunds FK 0 - 2 3 - 1 1 - 0 3 - 2 1 - 2 2 - 1 4 - 3 6 - 5
   Partizan 2 - 2 0 - 2 4 - 1 2 - 1 1 - 2 0 - 4 6 - 5 3 - 7
   RB Leipzig 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 1 2 - 0 1 - 1 0 - 1 3 - 2
   Real Sociedad 3 - 2 1 - 2 5 - 1 4 - 1 1 - 2 5 - 2 9 - 5 10 - 5
   Red Star 0 - 0 2 - 0 0 - 1 1 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 1 2 - 1 1 - 2
   Rosenborg 0 - 4 1 - 0 1 - 1 2 - 0 1 - 2 1 - 4 2 - 5 4 - 6
   Salzburg 2 - 0 2 - 2 2 - 0 0 - 1 3 - 0 2 - 1 6 - 2 5 - 2
   SkŽnderbeu 0 - 0 1 - 1 1 - 1 3 - 3 1 - 3 0 - 2 2 - 2 4 - 8
   Slavia Prague 1 - 1 3 - 0 1 - 4 1 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 1 5 - 5 1 - 1
   Spartak Moscow 0 - 0 0 - 1 1 - 2 1 - 1 0 - 0 1 - 0 1 - 3 2 - 1
   Sporting Braga 1 - 2 1 - 3 2 - 0 2 - 1 0 - 4 4 - 1 4 - 5 6 - 6
   Sporting CP 1 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 1 4 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 2 1 - 2 5 - 2
   Steaua Bucarest 0 - 3 2 - 0 2 - 4 2 - 2 4 - 1 1 - 2 4 - 7 7 - 5
   Tescoma Zlin 1 - 3 0 - 2 0 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 2 0 - 1 1 - 6 0 - 4
   Vardar Skopje 1 - 2 0 - 3 0 - 6 0 - 3 0 - 3 2 - 3 1 - 11 2 - 9
   Viktoria Plzen 1 - 1 3 - 1 1 - 1 2 - 1 1 - 4 8 - 1 5 - 3 11 - 6
   Villarreal 1 - 0 1 - 3 3 - 0 0 - 3 3 - 1 3 - 3 5 - 3 6 - 7
   Vitesse Arnhem 1 - 1 1 - 2 1 - 2 1 - 1 0 - 3 1 - 1 3 - 5 2 - 5
   Young Boys 1 - 2 2 - 0 1 - 1 1 - 3 1 - 2 1 - 0 4 - 3 3 - 5
   Zenit 4 - 0 4 - 0 3 - 1 1 - 2 5 - 0 3 - 3 11 - 1 9 - 5
   Zorya 0 - 0 1 - 1 1 - 1 0 - 2 0 - 2 1 - 3 2 - 2 1 - 7
   Zulte-Waregem 2 - 1 1 - 5 0 - 1 2 - 0 1 - 3 2 - 3 3 - 7 5 - 6
'31-45 min' and '76-90 min' also include added time

Goals scored and goals conceded in each time segment
Home 0-15 min 16-30 min 31-45 min 46-60 min 61-75 min 76-90 min      1st half 2nd half
   AC Milan 1 - 0 2 - 1 2 - 0 1 - 0 1 - 0 2 - 2 5 - 1 4 - 2
   AEK Athens 0 - 1 1 - 2 1 - 1 1 - 1 0 - 0 2 - 0 2 - 4 3 - 1
   Apollon 0 - 0 0 - 2 0 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 0 2 - 1 0 - 3 2 - 2
   Arsenal 1 - 1 0 - 2 2 - 0 3 - 0 3 - 0 1 - 0 3 - 3 7 - 0
   Astana 1 - 0 1 - 1 3 - 1 2 - 3 0 - 1 1 - 1 5 - 2 3 - 5
   Atalanta 3 - 0 1 - 0 2 - 0 0 - 1 2 - 0 0 - 1 6 - 0 2 - 2
   Athletic Bilbao 0 - 0 0 - 2 1 - 2 1 - 0 2 - 0 1 - 1 1 - 4 4 - 1
   Atletico Madrid 1 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 0
   Austria Wien 0 - 2 0 - 2 0 - 1 1 - 1 0 - 1 1 - 1 0 - 5 2 - 3
   Basaksehir 1 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 2 0 - 0 2 - 0 1 - 0 2 - 2
   BATE Borisov 0 - 1 1 - 2 0 - 0 1 - 1 1 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 3 2 - 1
   Celtic 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 0
   CSKA Moscow 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 0
   Dortmund 0 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 2 1 - 0 1 - 0 1 - 0 2 - 2
   Dynamo Kiev 1 - 0 1 - 1 2 - 3 3 - 0 1 - 0 1 - 0 4 - 4 5 - 0
   Everton 0 - 3 1 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 3 - 2 0 - 4 1 - 3 3 - 6
   FC KÝbenhavn 1 - 0 0 - 1 1 - 1 3 - 0 0 - 1 1 - 1 2 - 2 4 - 2
   FC KŲln 0 - 0 1 - 1 0 - 2 1 - 0 2 - 0 2 - 0 1 - 3 5 - 0
   FC Sheriff 1 - 0 0 - 1 1 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 2 - 1 0 - 0
   Guimaraes 0 - 1 1 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0 2 - 0 1 - 2 2 - 0
   H. Beer Sheva 1 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 3 1 - 1 1 - 1 2 - 4
   Hertha Berlin 0 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 1 2 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 0 2 - 1
   Hoffenheim 0 - 0 2 - 0 0 - 1 2 - 1 0 - 1 1 - 1 2 - 1 3 - 3
   Konyaspor 0 - 1 1 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 1 1 - 2 1 - 1 2 - 3
   Lazio 1 - 1 1 - 0 3 - 0 1 - 0 1 - 0 2 - 1 5 - 1 4 - 1
   Lokomotiv M. 2 - 0 4 - 0 0 - 2 1 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0 6 - 2 1 - 1
   Ludogorets 0 - 1 0 - 2 0 - 1 1 - 0 3 - 1 0 - 2 0 - 4 4 - 3
   Lugano 1 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 1 2 - 1 1 - 2 1 - 0 4 - 4
   Lyon 0 - 0 1 - 0 2 - 0 2 - 1 2 - 1 4 - 0 3 - 0 8 - 2
   M. Tel Aviv 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 2 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 2
   Marseille 1 - 0 1 - 1 0 - 0 1 - 0 2 - 0 1 - 0 2 - 1 4 - 0
   Napoli 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 2 0 - 1 0 - 0 1 - 3
   Nice 3 - 1 2 - 0 2 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 2 2 - 3 7 - 2 2 - 5
   NK Rijeka 1 - 0 1 - 1 0 - 1 1 - 0 1 - 3 0 - 1 2 - 2 2 - 4
   Ostersunds FK 0 - 2 1 - 1 1 - 0 1 - 1 1 - 0 1 - 1 2 - 3 3 - 2
   Partizan 1 - 0 0 - 1 3 - 0 2 - 1 1 - 1 0 - 2 4 - 1 3 - 4
   RB Leipzig 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 1
   Real Sociedad 2 - 0 0 - 1 2 - 1 2 - 0 1 - 1 3 - 2 4 - 2 6 - 3
   Red Star 0 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 1 1 - 0 1 - 2
   Rosenborg 0 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 0 2 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 3 1 - 0 3 - 3
   Salzburg 1 - 0 1 - 1 1 - 0 0 - 0 3 - 0 0 - 0 3 - 1 3 - 0
   SkŽnderbeu 0 - 0 1 - 1 0 - 0 2 - 0 1 - 1 0 - 1 1 - 1 3 - 2
   Slavia Prague 1 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 1 1 - 2 0 - 1
   Spartak Moscow 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 2 1 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 3 1 - 0
   Sporting Braga 1 - 0 1 - 2 1 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 1 3 - 0 3 - 2 3 - 2
   Sporting CP 1 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 1 1 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 2 1 - 1 2 - 2
   Steaua Bucarest 0 - 1 2 - 0 2 - 2 1 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 0 4 - 3 2 - 0
   Tescoma Zlin 1 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 2 0 - 0 1 - 1 0 - 2
   Vardar Skopje 1 - 2 0 - 1 0 - 4 0 - 2 0 - 1 0 - 2 1 - 7 0 - 5
   Viktoria Plzen 1 - 1 2 - 0 1 - 0 2 - 0 1 - 1 4 - 0 4 - 1 7 - 1
   Villarreal 0 - 0 1 - 2 2 - 0 0 - 1 1 - 1 1 - 1 3 - 2 2 - 3
   Vitesse Arnhem 0 - 1 0 - 0 1 - 0 1 - 1 0 - 3 1 - 0 1 - 1 2 - 4
   Young Boys 1 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 1 0 - 1 1 - 0 1 - 1 2 - 2
   Zenit 3 - 0 3 - 0 1 - 1 1 - 0 3 - 0 0 - 2 7 - 1 4 - 2
   Zorya 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 2 0 - 1 1 - 2 1 - 0 1 - 5
   Zulte-Waregem 1 - 0 1 - 4 0 - 0 2 - 0 0 - 3 1 - 1 2 - 4 3 - 4
'31-45 min' and '76-90 min' also include added time

Goals scored and goals conceded in each time segment
Away 0-15 min 16-30 min 31-45 min 46-60 min 61-75 min 76-90 min      1st half 2nd half
   AC Milan 2 - 1 1 - 0 1 - 0 1 - 2 2 - 0 1 - 0 4 - 1 4 - 2
   AEK Athens 0 - 0 1 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 1 1 - 0
   Apollon 1 - 1 0 - 2 0 - 1 1 - 0 0 - 4 1 - 1 1 - 4 2 - 5
   Arsenal 2 - 0 3 - 1 0 - 0 2 - 0 0 - 2 1 - 0 5 - 1 3 - 2
   Astana 0 - 1 0 - 1 2 - 0 1 - 1 1 - 2 2 - 1 2 - 2 4 - 4
   Atalanta 1 - 0 0 - 1 1 - 1 3 - 0 1 - 2 3 - 2 2 - 2 7 - 4
   Athletic Bilbao 1 - 0 1 - 0 2 - 0 0 - 2 1 - 1 2 - 0 4 - 0 3 - 3
   Atletico Madrid 0 - 1 1 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 0 1 - 0 2 - 1 2 - 0
   Austria Wien 0 - 0 1 - 2 2 - 2 1 - 0 2 - 2 1 - 2 3 - 4 4 - 4
   Basaksehir 0 - 0 3 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 2 0 - 1 1 - 2 3 - 1 1 - 5
   BATE Borisov 0 - 1 0 - 1 2 - 2 0 - 3 1 - 3 0 - 2 2 - 4 1 - 8
   Celtic 0 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 2 0 - 1
   CSKA Moscow 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0
   Dortmund 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 1 1 - 0
   Dynamo Kiev 0 - 0 2 - 1 0 - 2 1 - 2 2 - 0 2 - 1 2 - 3 5 - 3
   Everton 0 - 0 2 - 1 0 - 2 0 - 0 0 - 1 1 - 2 2 - 3 1 - 3
   FC KÝbenhavn 0 - 2 1 - 1 1 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0 2 - 3 0 - 1
   FC KŲln 1 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 2 0 - 1 0 - 1 1 - 1 0 - 4
   FC Sheriff 0 - 0 0 - 1 1 - 0 1 - 2 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 1 1 - 2
   Guimaraes 0 - 0 1 - 3 0 - 1 0 - 1 1 - 1 0 - 1 1 - 4 1 - 3
   H. Beer Sheva 0 - 0 0 - 1 1 - 1 0 - 1 1 - 0 0 - 2 1 - 2 1 - 3
   Hertha Berlin 0 - 0 1 - 1 1 - 2 1 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 2 2 - 3 1 - 3
   Hoffenheim 1 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 1 1 - 1 0 - 3 1 - 1 2 - 5
   Konyaspor 1 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 1 1 - 0 0 - 2
   Lazio 1 - 2 0 - 1 0 - 1 1 - 2 4 - 0 2 - 1 1 - 4 7 - 3
   Lokomotiv M. 0 - 1 1 - 1 1 - 1 0 - 0 3 - 0 1 - 0 2 - 3 4 - 0
   Ludogorets 0 - 0 1 - 2 0 - 0 1 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 2 2 - 0
   Lugano 2 - 2 0 - 1 1 - 1 0 - 3 1 - 0 0 - 0 3 - 4 1 - 3
   Lyon 1 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 0 1 - 1 1 - 1 1 - 1 3 - 2
   M. Tel Aviv 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 2 1 - 2 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 3 1 - 2
   Marseille 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 1 1 - 2 0 - 1 1 - 3
   Napoli 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 0 1 - 0 1 - 0
   Nice 0 - 0 3 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 1 2 - 0 0 - 2 3 - 1 2 - 3
   NK Rijeka 1 - 1 2 - 0 1 - 1 0 - 2 0 - 0 3 - 2 4 - 2 3 - 4
   Ostersunds FK 0 - 0 2 - 0 0 - 0 2 - 1 0 - 2 1 - 0 2 - 0 3 - 3
   Partizan 1 - 2 0 - 1 1 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 2 2 - 4 0 - 3
   RB Leipzig 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 1 2 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 0 3 - 1
   Real Sociedad 1 - 2 1 - 1 3 - 0 2 - 1 0 - 1 2 - 0 5 - 3 4 - 2
   Red Star 0 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 1 0 - 0
   Rosenborg 0 - 4 0 - 0 1 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 2 1 - 1 1 - 5 1 - 3
   Salzburg 1 - 0 1 - 1 1 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 0 2 - 1 3 - 1 2 - 2
   SkŽnderbeu 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 1 1 - 3 0 - 2 0 - 1 1 - 1 1 - 6
   Slavia Prague 0 - 0 3 - 0 1 - 3 1 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 4 - 3 1 - 0
   Spartak Moscow 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 0 1 - 0 1 - 0 1 - 1
   Sporting Braga 0 - 2 0 - 1 1 - 0 2 - 0 0 - 3 1 - 1 1 - 3 3 - 4
   Sporting CP 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0 3 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 1 3 - 0
   Steaua Bucarest 0 - 2 0 - 0 0 - 2 1 - 2 3 - 1 1 - 2 0 - 4 5 - 5
   Tescoma Zlin 0 - 3 0 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 5 0 - 2
   Vardar Skopje 0 - 0 0 - 2 0 - 2 0 - 1 0 - 2 2 - 1 0 - 4 2 - 4
   Viktoria Plzen 0 - 0 1 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 3 4 - 1 1 - 2 4 - 5
   Villarreal 1 - 0 0 - 1 1 - 0 0 - 2 2 - 0 2 - 2 2 - 1 4 - 4
   Vitesse Arnhem 1 - 0 1 - 2 0 - 2 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 1 2 - 4 0 - 1
   Young Boys 0 - 1 2 - 0 1 - 1 0 - 2 1 - 1 0 - 0 3 - 2 1 - 3
   Zenit 1 - 0 1 - 0 2 - 0 0 - 2 2 - 0 3 - 1 4 - 0 5 - 3
   Zorya 0 - 0 1 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 1 1 - 2 0 - 2
   Zulte-Waregem 1 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 0 1 - 0 1 - 2 1 - 3 2 - 2
'31-45 min' and '76-90 min' also include added time



   Match schedules and timing are subject to changes.






SoccerSTATS.com provides statistics and results on national and international football (soccer) competitions. Example of statistics include form tables, scoring stats, statistical previews, goal timing and attendance stats.
F.A.Q.
Contact
Privacy Policy
Cookie usage
Terms and conditions of use
 
 Follow us on Twitter
 Find us on Facebook
Products, services, promotional offers and other offerings from partners and advertisers are subject to terms and conditions.
18+                            Useful links (third-party websites):   www.gamcare.org.uk       www.begambleaware.org
   

     Copyright 1998-2018 SoccerSTATS.com