REMOVE ADS - Enjoy an ad-free experience on SoccerSTATS.com and show your support: become a Member! | More info |
Hungary - Cup
Team stats in national leagues
Top national league
Second national league
|
32nd finals | ||||
Fr 15 Sep | Soroksar | 1 - 2 | Kecskemeti TE | |
Sa 16 Sep | Nagyecsed RSE | 0 - 8 | Ferencvaros | |
Sa 16 Sep | Tatabanya | 2 - 1 | Haladás VSE | |
Sa 16 Sep | Bajai | 0 - 7 | Szeged | |
Sa 16 Sep | BKV Elore | 0 - 7 | Paks | |
Sa 16 Sep | Budaors | 1 - 2 | Siofok | |
Sa 16 Sep | Cigánd SE | 0 - 4 | Zalaegerszegi | |
Sa 16 Sep | Debreceni EAC | 1 - 2 | Kozarmisleny | |
Sa 16 Sep | Dorogi | 2 - 4 | Honved | |
Sa 16 Sep | Dunaharaszti MT | 0 - 1 | Vasas | |
Sa 16 Sep | Eger | 1 - 2 | Debrecen | |
Sa 16 Sep | ESMTK | 1 - 0 | MOL Fehervar | |
Sa 16 Sep | Godollo |
1 - 2
AET |
Dunaföldvár | |
Sa 16 Sep | Mezoors | 1 - 0 | Nagykanizsa | |
Sa 16 Sep | MTE | 0 - 2 | Puskas Akad. | |
Sa 16 Sep | Putnok VSE | 0 - 1 | Budafoki | |
Sa 16 Sep | Unione | 1 - 0 | Csepel | |
Sa 16 Sep | Veszprem |
4 - 2
AET |
Komarom | |
Sa 16 Sep | Bicskei | 0 - 3 | Tiszakecske | |
Sa 16 Sep | Pecsi MFC | 1 - 3 | Ujpest | |
Sa 16 Sep | Ajka | 1 - 0 | Mezokovesd | |
Sa 16 Sep | Bekescsaba | 0 - 2 | Kazincbarcika | |
Sa 16 Sep | Csakvari | 1 - 3 | Haladas | |
Su 17 Sep | Gesztely | 1 - 6 | MTK | |
Su 17 Sep | III. Keruleti | 2 - 6 | Diosgyor VTK | |
Su 17 Sep | Kelen | 1 - 0 | Majosi | |
Su 17 Sep | Korosladany | 0 - 0 | Gyirmot | |
Su 17 Sep | Pilisi LK | 0 - 5 | Kisvarda | |
Su 17 Sep | PTE-PEAC | 0 - 2 | Kaposvar | |
Su 17 Sep | Szentlorinc | 1 - 0 | BVSC | |
Su 17 Sep | Tiszaujvaros | 1 - 1 | Nyiregyhaza | |
Su 17 Sep | Zsambeki SK | 0 - 2 | Gyori ETO | |
16th finals | ||||
Tu 31 Oct | Gyori ETO | 0 - 1 | Debrecen | |
We 1 Nov | Unione | 0 - 6 | Kisvarda | |
We 1 Nov | Dunaföldvár | 0 - 1 | Nyiregyhaza | |
We 1 Nov | ESMTK | 0 - 4 | MTK | |
We 1 Nov | Mezoors | 1 - 1 | Kaposvar | |
We 1 Nov | Szentlorinc | 3 - 0 | Kelen | |
We 1 Nov | Veszprem | 3 - 2 | Budafoki | |
We 1 Nov | Kozarmisleny | 4 - 2 | Kazincbarcika | |
We 1 Nov | Siofok | 1 - 3 | Diosgyor VTK | |
We 1 Nov | Tatabanya | 0 - 2 | Ujpest | |
We 1 Nov | Tiszakecske | 1 - 0 | Ajka | |
We 1 Nov | Vasas | 3 - 1 | Gyirmot | |
We 1 Nov | Haladas | 1 - 2 | Zalaegerszegi | |
We 1 Nov | Szeged | 0 - 1 | Kecskemeti TE | |
We 1 Nov | Ferencvaros |
4 - 3
AET |
Puskas Akad. | |
Th 2 Nov | Honved |
2 - 2
AET pen. 4:5 |
Paks | |
8th Finals | ||||
Tu 27 Feb | Diosgyor VTK | 4 - 2 | Zalaegerszegi | |
We 28 Feb | Mezoors |
1 - 1
AET pen. 4:5 |
Vasas | |
We 28 Feb | Kozarmisleny | 0 - 3 | MTK | |
We 28 Feb | Veszprem | 0 - 2 | Kecskemeti TE | |
We 28 Feb | Tiszakecske | 0 - 3 | Kisvarda | |
We 28 Feb | Debrecen |
1 - 1
AET pen. 3:5 |
Ferencvaros | |
Th 29 Feb | Szentlorinc | 1 - 5 | Nyiregyhaza | |
Th 29 Feb | Ujpest |
1 - 2
AET |
Paks | |
Quarter-Finals | ||||
Tu 2 Apr | Kisvarda | 3 - 2 | MTK | |
We 3 Apr | Vasas |
2 - 5
AET |
Paks | |
We 3 Apr | Diosgyor VTK | 0 - 2 | Ferencvaros | |
Th 4 Apr | Nyiregyhaza | 2 - 1 | Kecskemeti TE | |
Semi-Finals | ||||
Tu 23 Apr | Paks | 2 - 1 | Kisvarda | |
We 24 Apr | Nyiregyhaza | 1 - 2 | Ferencvaros | |
Final | ||||
We 15 May
18:30 |
Paks | stats | Ferencvaros |