REMOVE ADS - Enjoy an ad-free experience on SoccerSTATS.com and show your support: become a Member! | More info |
Taca de Portugal
Team stats in national leagues
Top national league
Second national league
|
32nd finals | ||||
Th 19 Oct | Rebordosa | 0 - 2 | Sporting Braga | |
Fr 20 Oct | Lusitania | 1 - 4 | Benfica | |
Fr 20 Oct | Covilha | 1 - 4 | Portimonense | |
Fr 20 Oct | Vilar de Perdiz | 0 - 2 | FC Porto | |
Sa 21 Oct | Santa Clara |
2 - 0
AET |
Vianense | |
Sa 21 Oct | Paredes | 2 - 1 | Moreirense | |
Sa 21 Oct | Atlético CP | 0 - 1 | Vizela | |
Sa 21 Oct | Nacional | 6 - 1 | Mirandela | |
Sa 21 Oct | Vila Mea | 0 - 1 | Estrela Amadora | |
Sa 21 Oct | Rabo Peixe | 0 - 2 | Casa Pia | |
Sa 21 Oct | Atlético Malvei |
1 - 1
AET pen. 7:6 |
AD Marco 09 | |
Sa 21 Oct | Leixoes |
1 - 1
pen. 3:4 |
Vitória FC | |
Sa 21 Oct | Felgueiras 1932 | 1 - 3 | Arouca | |
Sa 21 Oct | Academico Viseu | 1 - 3 | Uniao de Leiria | |
Sa 21 Oct | CD Olivais e Mo | 1 - 3 | Sporting CP | |
Su 22 Oct | Sintrense | 0 - 5 | Estoril | |
Su 22 Oct | Torreense | 2 - 1 | Rio Ave | |
Su 22 Oct | Amarante | 1 - 0 | Academica | |
Su 22 Oct | Canelas 2010 |
0 - 0
pen. 5:3 |
Chaves | |
Su 22 Oct | Dumiense | 1 - 0 | AVS | |
Su 22 Oct | Mafra |
3 - 1
AET |
Feirense | |
Su 22 Oct | Maritimo | 4 - 1 | Mortágua | |
Su 22 Oct | Moncarapachense | 1 - 3 | Guimaraes | |
Su 22 Oct | Montalegre | 2 - 1 | Pevidem | |
Su 22 Oct | O Elvas |
1 - 1
AET pen. 4:2 |
Tirsense | |
Su 22 Oct | Penafiel | 3 - 0 | Santa Maria | |
Su 22 Oct | Pero Pinheiro |
0 - 0
AET pen. 7:8 |
FC Serpa | |
Su 22 Oct | Tondela | 2 - 1 | 1º Dezembro | |
Su 22 Oct | Vilaverdense | 3 - 2 | Farense | |
Su 22 Oct | Os Belenense | 1 - 2 | Gil Vicente | |
Su 22 Oct | Oliveirense | 1 - 3 | Boavista | |
Sa 18 Nov | Camacha | 0 - 5 | Famalicao | |
16th finals | ||||
Fr 24 Nov | Vizela |
2 - 1
AET |
Estrela Amadora | |
Fr 24 Nov | FC Porto | 4 - 0 | Montalegre | |
Sa 25 Nov | Canelas 2010 | 1 - 3 | Maritimo | |
Sa 25 Nov | FC Serpa | 0 - 1 | Gil Vicente | |
Sa 25 Nov | Nacional | 0 - 0 | Casa Pia | |
Sa 25 Nov | Portimonense | 1 - 4 | Sporting Braga | |
Sa 25 Nov | Penafiel |
3 - 2
AET |
Vitória FC | |
Sa 25 Nov | Guimaraes | 4 - 1 | Vilaverdense | |
Sa 25 Nov | Benfica | 2 - 0 | Famalicao | |
Su 26 Nov | O Elvas | 1 - 1 | Santa Clara | |
Su 26 Nov | Paredes | 0 - 2 | Amarante | |
Su 26 Nov | Uniao de Leiria | 5 - 0 | Atlético Malvei | |
Su 26 Nov | Estoril | 2 - 1 | Mafra | |
Su 26 Nov | Torreense | 1 - 1 | Tondela | |
Su 26 Nov | Sporting CP | 8 - 0 | Dumiense | |
Su 26 Nov | Arouca | 2 - 2 | Boavista | |
8th Finals | ||||
Tu 9 Jan | Sporting CP | 4 - 0 | Tondela | |
Tu 9 Jan | Estoril | 0 - 4 | FC Porto | |
We 10 Jan | Maritimo | 0 - 3 | Uniao de Leiria | |
We 10 Jan | Gil Vicente | 3 - 1 | Amarante | |
We 10 Jan | Vizela | 1 - 0 | Arouca | |
We 10 Jan | Benfica | 3 - 2 | Sporting Braga | |
Th 11 Jan | Santa Clara |
1 - 1
pen. 4:2 |
Nacional | |
Th 11 Jan | Guimaraes | 1 - 0 | Penafiel | |
Quarter-Finals | ||||
We 7 Feb | Uniao de Leiria | 0 - 3 | Sporting CP | |
Th 8 Feb | Guimaraes | 3 - 1 | Gil Vicente | |
Th 8 Feb | Vizela | 1 - 2 | Benfica | |
Th 29 Feb | Santa Clara | 1 - 2 | FC Porto | |
Semi-Finals | ||||
Th 29 Feb | Sporting CP | 2 - 1 | Benfica | |
Tu 2 Apr | Benfica | 2 - 2 | Sporting CP | |
We 3 Apr | Guimaraes | 0 - 1 | FC Porto | |
We 17 Apr | FC Porto | 3 - 1 | Guimaraes | |
Final | ||||
Su 26 May
17:15 |
FC Porto | stats | Sporting CP |