Argentina
AR
Austria
AT
Belgium
BE
Brazil
BR
Switzerland
CH
Germany
DE
Denmark
DK
England
EN
England2
E2
England3
E3
England4
E4
Spain
ES
Finland
FI
France
FR
Netherlands
NL
Italy
IT
Norway
NO
Portugal
PT
Russia
RU
Scotland
SC
Sweden
SE

Form tables


Last 6 matches (HOME AND AWAY)
    GP W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 BATE Borisov 6 5 1 0 12 6 +6 16
2 FC Vitebsk 6 4 2 0 12 3 +9 14
3 Soligorsk 6 4 2 0 9 1 +8 14
4 Dinamo Minsk 6 4 2 0 7 3 +4 14
5 Dinamo Brest 6 4 1 1 15 6 +9 13
6 Slutsk 6 4 0 2 6 2 +4 12
7 Zhodino 6 4 0 2 8 5 +3 12
8 Gomel 6 3 0 3 5 9 -4 9
9 FC Minsk 6 2 2 2 7 8 -1 8
10 FC Torpedo Mins 6 1 2 3 3 5 -2 5
11 Gorodeya 6 1 2 3 6 10 -4 5
12 Smolevichi-STI 6 1 1 4 6 8 -2 4
13 Neman Grodno 6 1 1 4 6 14 -8 4
14 Isloch Minsk 6 0 2 4 1 6 -5 2
15 Luch Minsk 6 0 2 4 5 14 -9 2
16 Dnepr Mogilev 6 0 1 5 3 9 -6 1
 
Last 10 matches (HOME AND AWAY)
    GP W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Soligorsk 10 8 2 0 16 2 +14 26
2 FC Vitebsk 10 7 2 1 18 6 +12 23
3 BATE Borisov 10 7 2 1 18 9 +9 23
4 Dinamo Minsk 10 7 2 1 13 5 +8 23
5 Dinamo Brest 10 4 5 1 19 10 +9 17
6 Slutsk 10 5 1 4 12 7 +5 16
7 Zhodino 10 5 1 4 10 8 +2 16
8 Neman Grodno 10 4 1 5 11 16 -5 13
9 FC Minsk 10 3 3 4 13 11 +2 12
10 Gomel 10 4 0 6 7 16 -9 12
11 Isloch Minsk 10 2 4 4 5 8 -3 10
12 Gorodeya 10 2 3 5 9 15 -6 9
13 Smolevichi-STI 10 2 2 6 8 11 -3 8
14 FC Torpedo Mins 10 1 4 5 5 14 -9 7
15 Luch Minsk 10 0 4 6 8 19 -11 4
16 Dnepr Mogilev 10 0 3 7 4 16 -12 3

Last 4 matches (AT HOME)
    GP W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 FC Vitebsk 4 4 0 0 10 1 +9 12
2 Soligorsk 4 4 0 0 8 1 +7 12
3 Zhodino 4 4 0 0 6 0 +6 12
4 BATE Borisov 4 3 1 0 7 1 +6 10
5 Dinamo Minsk 4 3 1 0 5 2 +3 10
6 Dinamo Brest 4 2 1 1 8 6 +2 7
7 Slutsk 4 2 0 2 6 2 +4 6
8 Gomel 4 2 0 2 3 8 -5 6
9 Gorodeya 4 1 2 1 4 4 0 5
10 FC Minsk 4 1 1 2 3 4 -1 4
11 FC Torpedo Mins 4 0 3 1 2 3 -1 3
12 Isloch Minsk 4 1 0 3 1 3 -2 3
13 Smolevichi-STI 4 0 1 3 4 7 -3 1
14 Dnepr Mogilev 4 0 1 3 2 5 -3 1
15 Luch Minsk 4 0 1 3 4 8 -4 1
16 Neman Grodno 4 0 1 3 4 9 -5 1
 
Last 8 matches (AT HOME)
    GP W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 FC Vitebsk 8 7 0 1 15 2 +13 21
2 BATE Borisov 8 6 2 0 15 3 +12 20
3 Soligorsk 8 6 1 1 12 2 +10 19
4 Zhodino 6 6 0 0 9 1 +8 18
5 Dinamo Brest 8 4 3 1 16 11 +5 15
6 Dinamo Minsk 8 4 3 1 7 4 +3 15
7 Slutsk 7 3 2 2 9 4 +5 11
8 FC Minsk 8 2 2 4 12 12 0 8
9 Smolevichi-STI 8 2 2 4 9 11 -2 8
10 Neman Grodno 8 2 2 4 6 11 -5 8
11 Gomel 8 2 2 4 4 12 -8 8
12 Gorodeya 8 1 4 3 5 8 -3 7
13 FC Torpedo Mins 7 1 3 3 3 5 -2 6
14 Dnepr Mogilev 8 1 3 4 4 7 -3 6
15 Isloch Minsk 8 1 3 4 3 6 -3 6
16 Luch Minsk 8 1 2 5 8 15 -7 5

Last 4 matches (AWAY)
    GP W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Dinamo Minsk 4 3 1 0 5 1 +4 10
2 Slutsk 4 3 0 1 5 2 +3 9
3 BATE Borisov 4 3 0 1 9 7 +2 9
4 Dinamo Brest 4 2 2 0 9 2 +7 8
5 Soligorsk 4 2 2 0 4 1 +3 8
6 Zhodino 4 2 0 2 6 5 +1 6
7 Gomel 4 2 0 2 3 4 -1 6
8 Neman Grodno 4 2 0 2 4 7 -3 6
9 FC Vitebsk 4 1 2 1 4 5 -1 5
10 Isloch Minsk 4 1 2 1 2 3 -1 5
11 Smolevichi-STI 4 1 1 2 2 2 0 4
12 FC Torpedo Mins 4 1 1 2 2 3 -1 4
13 FC Minsk 4 1 1 2 4 6 -2 4
14 Gorodeya 4 1 0 3 4 9 -5 3
15 Luch Minsk 4 0 1 3 2 9 -7 1
16 Dnepr Mogilev 4 0 0 4 1 10 -9 0
 
Last 8 matches (AWAY)
    GP W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 BATE Borisov 8 7 0 1 14 7 +7 21
2 Dinamo Minsk 7 6 1 0 12 2 +10 19
3 Neman Grodno 8 5 1 2 10 9 +1 16
4 Slutsk 8 5 0 3 11 7 +4 15
5 Soligorsk 8 3 4 1 7 4 +3 13
6 Dinamo Brest 8 2 4 2 13 10 +3 10
7 FC Vitebsk 7 2 4 1 8 7 +1 10
8 Isloch Minsk 8 2 4 2 5 8 -3 10
9 Zhodino 8 2 2 4 7 9 -2 8
10 Gomel 8 2 1 5 5 9 -4 7
11 FC Minsk 8 1 3 4 6 10 -4 6
12 Smolevichi-STI 8 1 2 5 4 7 -3 5
13 Gorodeya 8 1 2 5 5 12 -7 5
14 Luch Minsk 7 1 2 4 5 12 -7 5
15 FC Torpedo Mins 8 1 1 6 3 14 -11 4
16 Dnepr Mogilev 8 0 2 6 3 15 -12 2

Relative Form

    GP     Pts   Points Per Game (PPG) Relative Form
  last 8 matches all matches (PPG last 8 matches - PPG all matches = Relative Form)
1  BATE Borisov  17 44 2.38 2.59
-0.21  
2  Dinamo Minsk  16 37 2.50 2.31   +0.19
3  FC Vitebsk  16 34 2.50 2.13   +0.37
4  Soligorsk  16 32 2.50 2.00   +0.50
5  Slutsk  17 30 1.88 1.76   +0.12
6  Zhodino  16 27 1.88 1.69   +0.19
7  Dinamo Brest  17 26 1.88 1.53   +0.35
8  Neman Grodno  17 25 0.88 1.47
-0.59  
9  Isloch Minsk  17 17 1.00 1.00   0.00  
10  Gomel  17 16 1.50 0.94   +0.56
11  FC Minsk  17 15 1.00 0.88   +0.12
12  Smolevichi-STI  17 14 0.88 0.82   +0.06
13  FC Torpedo Mins  17 12 0.75 0.71   +0.04
14  Gorodeya  17 12 1.00 0.71   +0.29
15  Luch Minsk  17 11 0.25 0.65
-0.40  
16  Dnepr Mogilev  17 11 0.13 0.65
-0.52  

Note: The 'Relative Form' table is calculated for each team based on their PPG (Points Per Game) in the last 8 matches and their PPG in all matches.
For this table: PPG last 8 matches - PPG all games = Relative Form








SoccerSTATS.com provides statistics and results on national and international football (soccer) competitions. Example of statistics include form tables, scoring stats, statistical previews, goal timing and attendance stats.
F.A.Q.
Contact
Privacy Policy
Cookie usage and options
Terms and conditions of use
About us
 
 Follow us on Twitter
 Find us on Facebook
Products, services, promotional offers and other offerings from partners and advertisers are subject to terms and conditions.
   

     Copyright 1998-2018 SoccerSTATS.com
 
    
 Social media
 Follow us on Twitter
 Find us on Facebook


  Pld Pts
1  BATE Borisov 17 44
2  Dinamo Minsk 16 37
3  FC Vitebsk 16 34
4  Soligorsk 16 32
5  Slutsk 17 30
6  Zhodino 16 27
7  Dinamo Brest 17 26
8  Neman Grodno 17 25
9  Isloch Minsk 17 17
10  Gomel 17 16
11  FC Minsk 17 15
12  Smolevichi-S. 17 14
13  FC Torpedo M. 17 12
14  Gorodeya 17 12
15  Luch Minsk 17 11
16  Dnepr Mogilev 17 11

 Summary stats
56%
134 matches / 240
Home wins:  39%
Draws:  29%
Away wins:  32%
Goals:  269
Goals p. match:  2.01

 Matches
 Matches by date
 Matches by gameweek
 Results grid
 Tables
 Home / Away tables
 Wide table
 Form tables
 Run-in analysis
 Results analysis
 Scoring patterns
 Statistical reviews
 Relative form
 Relative H/A performance