England - southern-central: Forme Actuelle

Classements de Forme

Classement de forme : 4 derniers matchs

J V N D BP BC Diff. Pts PPM Adversaires
1 Real Bedford 4 3 1 0 12 4 +8 10
1.23

PPM à l'extérieur de la saison des adversaires reçus à domicile et PPM à domicile de la saison des adversaires joués à l'extérieur

4 derniers matches (le plus récent en premier) :

(E) à Stamford (PPM dom. = 0.17)
(D) vs Bromsgrove Sporting (PPM ext. = 2.60)
(D) vs Leiston (PPM ext. = 1.00)
(E) à Stourbridge (PPM dom. = 1.17)
2 Peterborough Sports 4 3 1 0 10 5 +5 10
0.79

PPM à l'extérieur de la saison des adversaires reçus à domicile et PPM à domicile de la saison des adversaires joués à l'extérieur

4 derniers matches (le plus récent en premier) :

(E) à Stratford Town (PPM dom. = 0.86)
(D) vs Banbury United (PPM ext. = 0.50)
(E) à Hitchin Town (PPM dom. = 1.00)
(E) à Leighton Town (PPM dom. = 0.80)
3 Rushall Olympic 4 3 0 1 11 6 +5 9
1.36

PPM à l'extérieur de la saison des adversaires reçus à domicile et PPM à domicile de la saison des adversaires joués à l'extérieur

4 derniers matches (le plus récent en premier) :

(E) à Leighton Town (PPM dom. = 0.80)
(E) à Anstey Nomads (PPM dom. = 2.20)
(D) vs Worcester City (PPM ext. = 0.43)
(D) vs Needham Market (PPM ext. = 2.00)
4 Bury Town 4 3 0 1 5 6 -1 9
1.71

PPM à l'extérieur de la saison des adversaires reçus à domicile et PPM à domicile de la saison des adversaires joués à l'extérieur

4 derniers matches (le plus récent en premier) :

(D) vs Stourbridge (PPM ext. = 1.50)
(D) vs Needham Market (PPM ext. = 2.00)
(E) à Alvechurch (PPM dom. = 2.17)
(E) à Bishops Stortford (PPM dom. = 1.17)
5 Redditch United 4 2 2 0 9 6 +3 8
1.19

PPM à l'extérieur de la saison des adversaires reçus à domicile et PPM à domicile de la saison des adversaires joués à l'extérieur

4 derniers matches (le plus récent en premier) :

(E) à Leamington (PPM dom. = 1.00)
(D) vs Bishops Stortford (PPM ext. = 0.60)
(E) à Peterborough Sports (PPM dom. = 1.67)
(D) vs Racing Club Warwick (PPM ext. = 1.50)
6 Racing Club Warwick 4 2 2 0 7 4 +3 8
0.94

PPM à l'extérieur de la saison des adversaires reçus à domicile et PPM à domicile de la saison des adversaires joués à l'extérieur

4 derniers matches (le plus récent en premier) :

(E) à Bishops Stortford (PPM dom. = 1.17)
(D) vs Leiston (PPM ext. = 1.00)
(E) à Stourbridge (PPM dom. = 1.17)
(D) vs Worcester City (PPM ext. = 0.43)
7 Stratford Town 4 2 2 0 6 4 +2 8
0.96

PPM à l'extérieur de la saison des adversaires reçus à domicile et PPM à domicile de la saison des adversaires joués à l'extérieur

4 derniers matches (le plus récent en premier) :

(D) vs Peterborough Sports (PPM ext. = 1.86)
(E) à Stamford (PPM dom. = 0.17)
(D) vs Leamington (PPM ext. = 0.67)
(E) à Banbury United (PPM dom. = 1.17)
8 Halesowen Town 4 2 2 0 5 3 +2 8
1.35

PPM à l'extérieur de la saison des adversaires reçus à domicile et PPM à domicile de la saison des adversaires joués à l'extérieur

4 derniers matches (le plus récent en premier) :

(D) vs Hitchin Town (PPM ext. = 0.17)
(D) vs Alvechurch (PPM ext. = 1.60)
(E) à Kettering Town (PPM dom. = 2.33)
(D) vs Rushall Olympic (PPM ext. = 1.29)
9 Needham Market 4 2 1 1 11 7 +4 7
1.83

PPM à l'extérieur de la saison des adversaires reçus à domicile et PPM à domicile de la saison des adversaires joués à l'extérieur

4 derniers matches (le plus récent en premier) :

(E) à Leamington (PPM dom. = 1.00)
(E) à Bury Town (PPM dom. = 2.50)
(D) vs Anstey Nomads (PPM ext. = 1.33)
(E) à Rushall Olympic (PPM dom. = 2.50)
10 Bromsgrove Sporting 4 1 3 0 5 4 +1 6
1.21

PPM à l'extérieur de la saison des adversaires reçus à domicile et PPM à domicile de la saison des adversaires joués à l'extérieur

4 derniers matches (le plus récent en premier) :

(D) vs Banbury United (PPM ext. = 0.50)
(D) vs Kettering Town (PPM ext. = 1.00)
(E) à Real Bedford (PPM dom. = 2.67)
(D) vs Leamington (PPM ext. = 0.67)
11 Stourbridge 4 2 0 2 5 5 0 6
1.29

PPM à l'extérieur de la saison des adversaires reçus à domicile et PPM à domicile de la saison des adversaires joués à l'extérieur

4 derniers matches (le plus récent en premier) :

(E) à Bury Town (PPM dom. = 2.50)
(E) à Worcester City (PPM dom. = 1.00)
(D) vs Leighton Town (PPM ext. = 0.17)
(D) vs Racing Club Warwick (PPM ext. = 1.50)
12 Anstey Nomads 4 1 2 1 7 9 -2 5
1.64

PPM à l'extérieur de la saison des adversaires reçus à domicile et PPM à domicile de la saison des adversaires joués à l'extérieur

4 derniers matches (le plus récent en premier) :

(D) vs Rushall Olympic (PPM ext. = 1.29)
(E) à Needham Market (PPM dom. = 1.33)
(E) à Kettering Town (PPM dom. = 2.33)
(D) vs Alvechurch (PPM ext. = 1.60)
13 Leamington 4 1 1 2 8 6 +2 4
0.92

PPM à l'extérieur de la saison des adversaires reçus à domicile et PPM à domicile de la saison des adversaires joués à l'extérieur

4 derniers matches (le plus récent en premier) :

(D) vs Needham Market (PPM ext. = 2.00)
(D) vs Redditch United (PPM ext. = 0.67)
(E) à Stratford Town (PPM dom. = 0.86)
(D) vs Hitchin Town (PPM ext. = 0.17)
14 Kettering Town 4 1 1 2 8 7 +1 4
1.71

PPM à l'extérieur de la saison des adversaires reçus à domicile et PPM à domicile de la saison des adversaires joués à l'extérieur

4 derniers matches (le plus récent en premier) :

(E) à Bromsgrove Sporting (PPM dom. = 2.00)
(D) vs Halesowen Town (PPM ext. = 1.00)
(D) vs Anstey Nomads (PPM ext. = 1.33)
(E) à Rushall Olympic (PPM dom. = 2.50)
15 Banbury United 4 1 1 2 8 10 -2 4
1.17

PPM à l'extérieur de la saison des adversaires reçus à domicile et PPM à domicile de la saison des adversaires joués à l'extérieur

4 derniers matches (le plus récent en premier) :

(E) à Bromsgrove Sporting (PPM dom. = 2.00)
(E) à Peterborough Sports (PPM dom. = 1.67)
(D) vs Stamford (PPM ext. = 0.00)
(D) vs Stratford Town (PPM ext. = 1.00)
16 Leiston 4 1 1 2 4 6 -2 4
1.63

PPM à l'extérieur de la saison des adversaires reçus à domicile et PPM à domicile de la saison des adversaires joués à l'extérieur

4 derniers matches (le plus récent en premier) :

(E) à Racing Club Warwick (PPM dom. = 0.83)
(E) à Real Bedford (PPM dom. = 2.67)
(D) vs Peterborough Sports (PPM ext. = 1.86)
(E) à Banbury United (PPM dom. = 1.17)
17 Alvechurch 4 0 3 1 3 4 -1 3
2.09

PPM à l'extérieur de la saison des adversaires reçus à domicile et PPM à domicile de la saison des adversaires joués à l'extérieur

4 derniers matches (le plus récent en premier) :

(E) à Halesowen Town (PPM dom. = 2.17)
(D) vs Bury Town (PPM ext. = 2.50)
(D) vs Stourbridge (PPM ext. = 1.50)
(E) à Anstey Nomads (PPM dom. = 2.20)
18 Bishops Stortford 4 1 0 3 7 9 -2 3
1.54

PPM à l'extérieur de la saison des adversaires reçus à domicile et PPM à domicile de la saison des adversaires joués à l'extérieur

4 derniers matches (le plus récent en premier) :

(D) vs Racing Club Warwick (PPM ext. = 1.50)
(E) à Redditch United (PPM dom. = 2.00)
(D) vs Bury Town (PPM ext. = 2.50)
(E) à Stamford (PPM dom. = 0.17)
19 Hitchin Town 4 1 0 3 2 7 -5 3
1.30

PPM à l'extérieur de la saison des adversaires reçus à domicile et PPM à domicile de la saison des adversaires joués à l'extérieur

4 derniers matches (le plus récent en premier) :

(E) à Halesowen Town (PPM dom. = 2.17)
(D) vs Peterborough Sports (PPM ext. = 1.86)
(E) à Leamington (PPM dom. = 1.00)
(D) vs Leighton Town (PPM ext. = 0.17)
20 Worcester City 4 0 2 2 3 6 -3 2
1.33

PPM à l'extérieur de la saison des adversaires reçus à domicile et PPM à domicile de la saison des adversaires joués à l'extérieur

4 derniers matches (le plus récent en premier) :

(D) vs Stourbridge (PPM ext. = 1.50)
(E) à Rushall Olympic (PPM dom. = 2.50)
(E) à Racing Club Warwick (PPM dom. = 0.83)
(D) vs Banbury United (PPM ext. = 0.50)
21 Stamford 4 0 1 3 2 11 -9 1
1.63

PPM à l'extérieur de la saison des adversaires reçus à domicile et PPM à domicile de la saison des adversaires joués à l'extérieur

4 derniers matches (le plus récent en premier) :

(D) vs Real Bedford (PPM ext. = 3.00)
(D) vs Stratford Town (PPM ext. = 1.00)
(E) à Banbury United (PPM dom. = 1.17)
(E) à Needham Market (PPM dom. = 1.33)
22 Leighton Town 4 0 0 4 3 10 -7 0
1.33

PPM à l'extérieur de la saison des adversaires reçus à domicile et PPM à domicile de la saison des adversaires joués à l'extérieur

4 derniers matches (le plus récent en premier) :

(D) vs Rushall Olympic (PPM ext. = 1.29)
(E) à Stourbridge (PPM dom. = 1.17)
(D) vs Peterborough Sports (PPM ext. = 1.86)
(E) à Hitchin Town (PPM dom. = 1.00)
...

Classements de Forme (Domicile)

Classement de forme : 4 derniers matchs (DOMICILE)

J V N D BP BC Diff. Pts PPM Adversaires
1 Kettering Town 4 3 1 0 11 2 +9 10
0.83

PPM à l'extérieur de la saison des adversaires reçus à domicile et PPM à domicile de la saison des adversaires joués à l'extérieur

4 derniers matches (le plus récent en premier) :

(D) vs Halesowen Town (PPM ext. = 1.00)
(D) vs Anstey Nomads (PPM ext. = 1.33)
(D) vs Stratford Town (PPM ext. = 1.00)
(D) vs Stamford (PPM ext. = 0.00)
2 Anstey Nomads 4 3 1 0 10 4 +6 10
0.89

PPM à l'extérieur de la saison des adversaires reçus à domicile et PPM à domicile de la saison des adversaires joués à l'extérieur

4 derniers matches (le plus récent en premier) :

(D) vs Rushall Olympic (PPM ext. = 1.29)
(D) vs Alvechurch (PPM ext. = 1.60)
(D) vs Banbury United (PPM ext. = 0.50)
(D) vs Leighton Town (PPM ext. = 0.17)
3 Peterborough Sports 4 3 1 0 12 7 +5 10
0.95

PPM à l'extérieur de la saison des adversaires reçus à domicile et PPM à domicile de la saison des adversaires joués à l'extérieur

4 derniers matches (le plus récent en premier) :

(D) vs Banbury United (PPM ext. = 0.50)
(D) vs Redditch United (PPM ext. = 0.67)
(D) vs Rushall Olympic (PPM ext. = 1.29)
(D) vs Anstey Nomads (PPM ext. = 1.33)
4 Halesowen Town 4 3 1 0 8 4 +4 10
0.80

PPM à l'extérieur de la saison des adversaires reçus à domicile et PPM à domicile de la saison des adversaires joués à l'extérieur

4 derniers matches (le plus récent en premier) :

(D) vs Hitchin Town (PPM ext. = 0.17)
(D) vs Alvechurch (PPM ext. = 1.60)
(D) vs Rushall Olympic (PPM ext. = 1.29)
(D) vs Leighton Town (PPM ext. = 0.17)
5 Real Bedford 4 3 1 0 9 6 +3 10
1.11

PPM à l'extérieur de la saison des adversaires reçus à domicile et PPM à domicile de la saison des adversaires joués à l'extérieur

4 derniers matches (le plus récent en premier) :

(D) vs Bromsgrove Sporting (PPM ext. = 2.60)
(D) vs Leiston (PPM ext. = 1.00)
(D) vs Redditch United (PPM ext. = 0.67)
(D) vs Leighton Town (PPM ext. = 0.17)
6 Redditch United 4 3 0 1 9 5 +4 9
1.42

PPM à l'extérieur de la saison des adversaires reçus à domicile et PPM à domicile de la saison des adversaires joués à l'extérieur

4 derniers matches (le plus récent en premier) :

(D) vs Bishops Stortford (PPM ext. = 0.60)
(D) vs Racing Club Warwick (PPM ext. = 1.50)
(D) vs Halesowen Town (PPM ext. = 1.00)
(D) vs Bromsgrove Sporting (PPM ext. = 2.60)
7 Rushall Olympic 4 3 0 1 9 6 +3 9
1.26

PPM à l'extérieur de la saison des adversaires reçus à domicile et PPM à domicile de la saison des adversaires joués à l'extérieur

4 derniers matches (le plus récent en premier) :

(D) vs Worcester City (PPM ext. = 0.43)
(D) vs Needham Market (PPM ext. = 2.00)
(D) vs Kettering Town (PPM ext. = 1.00)
(D) vs Alvechurch (PPM ext. = 1.60)
8 Bury Town 4 3 0 1 7 8 -1 9
1.17

PPM à l'extérieur de la saison des adversaires reçus à domicile et PPM à domicile de la saison des adversaires joués à l'extérieur

4 derniers matches (le plus récent en premier) :

(D) vs Stourbridge (PPM ext. = 1.50)
(D) vs Needham Market (PPM ext. = 2.00)
(D) vs Hitchin Town (PPM ext. = 0.17)
(D) vs Leiston (PPM ext. = 1.00)
9 Needham Market 4 2 2 0 10 4 +6 8
0.90

PPM à l'extérieur de la saison des adversaires reçus à domicile et PPM à domicile de la saison des adversaires joués à l'extérieur

4 derniers matches (le plus récent en premier) :

(D) vs Anstey Nomads (PPM ext. = 1.33)
(D) vs Stamford (PPM ext. = 0.00)
(D) vs Worcester City (PPM ext. = 0.43)
(D) vs Peterborough Sports (PPM ext. = 1.86)
10 Bromsgrove Sporting 4 2 2 0 5 3 +2 8
1.17

PPM à l'extérieur de la saison des adversaires reçus à domicile et PPM à domicile de la saison des adversaires joués à l'extérieur

4 derniers matches (le plus récent en premier) :

(D) vs Banbury United (PPM ext. = 0.50)
(D) vs Kettering Town (PPM ext. = 1.00)
(D) vs Leamington (PPM ext. = 0.67)
(D) vs Bury Town (PPM ext. = 2.50)
11 Alvechurch 4 2 1 1 6 1 +5 7
1.38

PPM à l'extérieur de la saison des adversaires reçus à domicile et PPM à domicile de la saison des adversaires joués à l'extérieur

4 derniers matches (le plus récent en premier) :

(D) vs Bury Town (PPM ext. = 2.50)
(D) vs Stourbridge (PPM ext. = 1.50)
(D) vs Stamford (PPM ext. = 0.00)
(D) vs Racing Club Warwick (PPM ext. = 1.50)
12 Bishops Stortford 4 2 0 2 8 7 +1 6
1.21

PPM à l'extérieur de la saison des adversaires reçus à domicile et PPM à domicile de la saison des adversaires joués à l'extérieur

4 derniers matches (le plus récent en premier) :

(D) vs Racing Club Warwick (PPM ext. = 1.50)
(D) vs Bury Town (PPM ext. = 2.50)
(D) vs Leamington (PPM ext. = 0.67)
(D) vs Hitchin Town (PPM ext. = 0.17)
13 Leiston 4 2 0 2 7 6 +1 6
1.10

PPM à l'extérieur de la saison des adversaires reçus à domicile et PPM à domicile de la saison des adversaires joués à l'extérieur

4 derniers matches (le plus récent en premier) :

(D) vs Peterborough Sports (PPM ext. = 1.86)
(D) vs Redditch United (PPM ext. = 0.67)
(D) vs Rushall Olympic (PPM ext. = 1.29)
(D) vs Bishops Stortford (PPM ext. = 0.60)
14 Leamington 4 1 2 1 8 5 +3 5
0.82

PPM à l'extérieur de la saison des adversaires reçus à domicile et PPM à domicile de la saison des adversaires joués à l'extérieur

4 derniers matches (le plus récent en premier) :

(D) vs Needham Market (PPM ext. = 2.00)
(D) vs Redditch United (PPM ext. = 0.67)
(D) vs Hitchin Town (PPM ext. = 0.17)
(D) vs Worcester City (PPM ext. = 0.43)
15 Hitchin Town 4 1 2 1 3 3 0 5
1.13

PPM à l'extérieur de la saison des adversaires reçus à domicile et PPM à domicile de la saison des adversaires joués à l'extérieur

4 derniers matches (le plus récent en premier) :

(D) vs Peterborough Sports (PPM ext. = 1.86)
(D) vs Leighton Town (PPM ext. = 0.17)
(D) vs Stourbridge (PPM ext. = 1.50)
(D) vs Kettering Town (PPM ext. = 1.00)
16 Banbury United 4 1 1 2 7 8 -1 4
0.88

PPM à l'extérieur de la saison des adversaires reçus à domicile et PPM à domicile de la saison des adversaires joués à l'extérieur

4 derniers matches (le plus récent en premier) :

(D) vs Stamford (PPM ext. = 0.00)
(D) vs Stratford Town (PPM ext. = 1.00)
(D) vs Leiston (PPM ext. = 1.00)
(D) vs Stourbridge (PPM ext. = 1.50)
17 Stratford Town 4 1 1 2 6 7 -1 4
1.78

PPM à l'extérieur de la saison des adversaires reçus à domicile et PPM à domicile de la saison des adversaires joués à l'extérieur

4 derniers matches (le plus récent en premier) :

(D) vs Peterborough Sports (PPM ext. = 1.86)
(D) vs Leamington (PPM ext. = 0.67)
(D) vs Bromsgrove Sporting (PPM ext. = 2.60)
(D) vs Needham Market (PPM ext. = 2.00)
18 Worcester City 4 1 1 2 2 4 -2 4
1.15

PPM à l'extérieur de la saison des adversaires reçus à domicile et PPM à domicile de la saison des adversaires joués à l'extérieur

4 derniers matches (le plus récent en premier) :

(D) vs Stourbridge (PPM ext. = 1.50)
(D) vs Banbury United (PPM ext. = 0.50)
(D) vs Bromsgrove Sporting (PPM ext. = 2.60)
(D) vs Stamford (PPM ext. = 0.00)
19 Racing Club Warwick 4 0 3 1 4 5 -1 3
0.94

PPM à l'extérieur de la saison des adversaires reçus à domicile et PPM à domicile de la saison des adversaires joués à l'extérieur

4 derniers matches (le plus récent en premier) :

(D) vs Leiston (PPM ext. = 1.00)
(D) vs Worcester City (PPM ext. = 0.43)
(D) vs Anstey Nomads (PPM ext. = 1.33)
(D) vs Stratford Town (PPM ext. = 1.00)
20 Leighton Town 4 1 0 3 6 11 -5 3
1.52

PPM à l'extérieur de la saison des adversaires reçus à domicile et PPM à domicile de la saison des adversaires joués à l'extérieur

4 derniers matches (le plus récent en premier) :

(D) vs Rushall Olympic (PPM ext. = 1.29)
(D) vs Peterborough Sports (PPM ext. = 1.86)
(D) vs Bury Town (PPM ext. = 2.50)
(D) vs Worcester City (PPM ext. = 0.43)
21 Stourbridge 4 1 0 3 3 8 -5 3
1.33

PPM à l'extérieur de la saison des adversaires reçus à domicile et PPM à domicile de la saison des adversaires joués à l'extérieur

4 derniers matches (le plus récent en premier) :

(D) vs Leighton Town (PPM ext. = 0.17)
(D) vs Racing Club Warwick (PPM ext. = 1.50)
(D) vs Real Bedford (PPM ext. = 3.00)
(D) vs Leamington (PPM ext. = 0.67)
22 Stamford 4 0 1 3 0 10 -10 1
1.47

PPM à l'extérieur de la saison des adversaires reçus à domicile et PPM à domicile de la saison des adversaires joués à l'extérieur

4 derniers matches (le plus récent en premier) :

(D) vs Real Bedford (PPM ext. = 3.00)
(D) vs Stratford Town (PPM ext. = 1.00)
(D) vs Bishops Stortford (PPM ext. = 0.60)
(D) vs Rushall Olympic (PPM ext. = 1.29)
...

Classements de Forme (Extérieur)

Classement de forme : 4 derniers matchs (EXTÉRIEUR)

J V N D BP BC Diff. Pts PPM Adversaires
1 Real Bedford 4 4 0 0 13 2 +11 12
1.17

PPM à l'extérieur de la saison des adversaires reçus à domicile et PPM à domicile de la saison des adversaires joués à l'extérieur

4 derniers matches (le plus récent en premier) :

(E) à Stamford (PPM dom. = 0.17)
(E) à Stourbridge (PPM dom. = 1.17)
(E) à Halesowen Town (PPM dom. = 2.17)
(E) à Banbury United (PPM dom. = 1.17)
2 Peterborough Sports 4 3 1 0 8 3 +5 10
1.04

PPM à l'extérieur de la saison des adversaires reçus à domicile et PPM à domicile de la saison des adversaires joués à l'extérieur

4 derniers matches (le plus récent en premier) :

(E) à Stratford Town (PPM dom. = 0.86)
(E) à Hitchin Town (PPM dom. = 1.00)
(E) à Leighton Town (PPM dom. = 0.80)
(E) à Leiston (PPM dom. = 1.50)
3 Bromsgrove Sporting 4 3 1 0 7 4 +3 10
1.63

PPM à l'extérieur de la saison des adversaires reçus à domicile et PPM à domicile de la saison des adversaires joués à l'extérieur

4 derniers matches (le plus récent en premier) :

(E) à Real Bedford (PPM dom. = 2.67)
(E) à Stratford Town (PPM dom. = 0.86)
(E) à Worcester City (PPM dom. = 1.00)
(E) à Redditch United (PPM dom. = 2.00)
4 Needham Market 4 3 0 1 12 7 +5 9
1.71

PPM à l'extérieur de la saison des adversaires reçus à domicile et PPM à domicile de la saison des adversaires joués à l'extérieur

4 derniers matches (le plus récent en premier) :

(E) à Leamington (PPM dom. = 1.00)
(E) à Bury Town (PPM dom. = 2.50)
(E) à Rushall Olympic (PPM dom. = 2.50)
(E) à Stratford Town (PPM dom. = 0.86)
5 Bury Town 4 3 0 1 6 4 +2 9
1.53

PPM à l'extérieur de la saison des adversaires reçus à domicile et PPM à domicile de la saison des adversaires joués à l'extérieur

4 derniers matches (le plus récent en premier) :

(E) à Alvechurch (PPM dom. = 2.17)
(E) à Bishops Stortford (PPM dom. = 1.17)
(E) à Bromsgrove Sporting (PPM dom. = 2.00)
(E) à Leighton Town (PPM dom. = 0.80)
6 Alvechurch 4 2 2 0 7 3 +4 8
2.01

PPM à l'extérieur de la saison des adversaires reçus à domicile et PPM à domicile de la saison des adversaires joués à l'extérieur

4 derniers matches (le plus récent en premier) :

(E) à Halesowen Town (PPM dom. = 2.17)
(E) à Anstey Nomads (PPM dom. = 2.20)
(E) à Rushall Olympic (PPM dom. = 2.50)
(E) à Bishops Stortford (PPM dom. = 1.17)
7 Racing Club Warwick 4 2 0 2 6 6 0 6
1.63

PPM à l'extérieur de la saison des adversaires reçus à domicile et PPM à domicile de la saison des adversaires joués à l'extérieur

4 derniers matches (le plus récent en premier) :

(E) à Bishops Stortford (PPM dom. = 1.17)
(E) à Stourbridge (PPM dom. = 1.17)
(E) à Redditch United (PPM dom. = 2.00)
(E) à Alvechurch (PPM dom. = 2.17)
8 Stourbridge 4 1 2 1 4 4 0 5
1.67

PPM à l'extérieur de la saison des adversaires reçus à domicile et PPM à domicile de la saison des adversaires joués à l'extérieur

4 derniers matches (le plus récent en premier) :

(E) à Bury Town (PPM dom. = 2.50)
(E) à Worcester City (PPM dom. = 1.00)
(E) à Alvechurch (PPM dom. = 2.17)
(E) à Hitchin Town (PPM dom. = 1.00)
9 Stratford Town 4 1 2 1 3 3 0 5
1.13

PPM à l'extérieur de la saison des adversaires reçus à domicile et PPM à domicile de la saison des adversaires joués à l'extérieur

4 derniers matches (le plus récent en premier) :

(E) à Stamford (PPM dom. = 0.17)
(E) à Banbury United (PPM dom. = 1.17)
(E) à Kettering Town (PPM dom. = 2.33)
(E) à Racing Club Warwick (PPM dom. = 0.83)
10 Leiston 4 1 1 2 7 8 -1 4
1.79

PPM à l'extérieur de la saison des adversaires reçus à domicile et PPM à domicile de la saison des adversaires joués à l'extérieur

4 derniers matches (le plus récent en premier) :

(E) à Racing Club Warwick (PPM dom. = 0.83)
(E) à Real Bedford (PPM dom. = 2.67)
(E) à Banbury United (PPM dom. = 1.17)
(E) à Bury Town (PPM dom. = 2.50)
11 Kettering Town 4 1 1 2 5 6 -1 4
1.63

PPM à l'extérieur de la saison des adversaires reçus à domicile et PPM à domicile de la saison des adversaires joués à l'extérieur

4 derniers matches (le plus récent en premier) :

(E) à Bromsgrove Sporting (PPM dom. = 2.00)
(E) à Rushall Olympic (PPM dom. = 2.50)
(E) à Hitchin Town (PPM dom. = 1.00)
(E) à Leamington (PPM dom. = 1.00)
12 Leamington 4 1 1 2 5 6 -1 4
1.30

PPM à l'extérieur de la saison des adversaires reçus à domicile et PPM à domicile de la saison des adversaires joués à l'extérieur

4 derniers matches (le plus récent en premier) :

(E) à Stratford Town (PPM dom. = 0.86)
(E) à Bromsgrove Sporting (PPM dom. = 2.00)
(E) à Bishops Stortford (PPM dom. = 1.17)
(E) à Stourbridge (PPM dom. = 1.17)
13 Halesowen Town 4 1 1 2 3 5 -2 4
2.04

PPM à l'extérieur de la saison des adversaires reçus à domicile et PPM à domicile de la saison des adversaires joués à l'extérieur

4 derniers matches (le plus récent en premier) :

(E) à Kettering Town (PPM dom. = 2.33)
(E) à Redditch United (PPM dom. = 2.00)
(E) à Needham Market (PPM dom. = 1.33)
(E) à Bury Town (PPM dom. = 2.50)
14 Anstey Nomads 4 1 1 2 6 9 -3 4
1.54

PPM à l'extérieur de la saison des adversaires reçus à domicile et PPM à domicile de la saison des adversaires joués à l'extérieur

4 derniers matches (le plus récent en premier) :

(E) à Needham Market (PPM dom. = 1.33)
(E) à Kettering Town (PPM dom. = 2.33)
(E) à Racing Club Warwick (PPM dom. = 0.83)
(E) à Peterborough Sports (PPM dom. = 1.67)
15 Rushall Olympic 4 1 0 3 7 8 -1 3
1.71

PPM à l'extérieur de la saison des adversaires reçus à domicile et PPM à domicile de la saison des adversaires joués à l'extérieur

4 derniers matches (le plus récent en premier) :

(E) à Leighton Town (PPM dom. = 0.80)
(E) à Anstey Nomads (PPM dom. = 2.20)
(E) à Halesowen Town (PPM dom. = 2.17)
(E) à Peterborough Sports (PPM dom. = 1.67)
16 Bishops Stortford 4 1 0 3 4 7 -3 3
1.58

PPM à l'extérieur de la saison des adversaires reçus à domicile et PPM à domicile de la saison des adversaires joués à l'extérieur

4 derniers matches (le plus récent en premier) :

(E) à Redditch United (PPM dom. = 2.00)
(E) à Stamford (PPM dom. = 0.17)
(E) à Bromsgrove Sporting (PPM dom. = 2.00)
(E) à Halesowen Town (PPM dom. = 2.17)
17 Redditch United 4 0 2 2 6 9 -3 2
1.71

PPM à l'extérieur de la saison des adversaires reçus à domicile et PPM à domicile de la saison des adversaires joués à l'extérieur

4 derniers matches (le plus récent en premier) :

(E) à Leamington (PPM dom. = 1.00)
(E) à Peterborough Sports (PPM dom. = 1.67)
(E) à Real Bedford (PPM dom. = 2.67)
(E) à Leiston (PPM dom. = 1.50)
18 Worcester City 4 0 2 2 3 6 -3 2
1.42

PPM à l'extérieur de la saison des adversaires reçus à domicile et PPM à domicile de la saison des adversaires joués à l'extérieur

4 derniers matches (le plus récent en premier) :

(E) à Rushall Olympic (PPM dom. = 2.50)
(E) à Racing Club Warwick (PPM dom. = 0.83)
(E) à Needham Market (PPM dom. = 1.33)
(E) à Leamington (PPM dom. = 1.00)
19 Banbury United 4 0 2 2 3 8 -5 2
1.72

PPM à l'extérieur de la saison des adversaires reçus à domicile et PPM à domicile de la saison des adversaires joués à l'extérieur

4 derniers matches (le plus récent en premier) :

(E) à Bromsgrove Sporting (PPM dom. = 2.00)
(E) à Peterborough Sports (PPM dom. = 1.67)
(E) à Worcester City (PPM dom. = 1.00)
(E) à Anstey Nomads (PPM dom. = 2.20)
20 Leighton Town 4 0 0 4 5 10 -5 0
1.75

PPM à l'extérieur de la saison des adversaires reçus à domicile et PPM à domicile de la saison des adversaires joués à l'extérieur

4 derniers matches (le plus récent en premier) :

(E) à Stourbridge (PPM dom. = 1.17)
(E) à Hitchin Town (PPM dom. = 1.00)
(E) à Halesowen Town (PPM dom. = 2.17)
(E) à Real Bedford (PPM dom. = 2.67)
21 Hitchin Town 4 0 0 4 1 9 -8 0
1.71

PPM à l'extérieur de la saison des adversaires reçus à domicile et PPM à domicile de la saison des adversaires joués à l'extérieur

4 derniers matches (le plus récent en premier) :

(E) à Halesowen Town (PPM dom. = 2.17)
(E) à Leamington (PPM dom. = 1.00)
(E) à Bury Town (PPM dom. = 2.50)
(E) à Bishops Stortford (PPM dom. = 1.17)
22 Stamford 4 0 0 4 2 16 -14 0
1.75

PPM à l'extérieur de la saison des adversaires reçus à domicile et PPM à domicile de la saison des adversaires joués à l'extérieur

4 derniers matches (le plus récent en premier) :

(E) à Banbury United (PPM dom. = 1.17)
(E) à Needham Market (PPM dom. = 1.33)
(E) à Alvechurch (PPM dom. = 2.17)
(E) à Kettering Town (PPM dom. = 2.33)
...

Forme Relative

J Pts points par match Forme Relative
8 Derniers Tous (PPM 8 derniers vs PPM total)
1 Real Bedford 11 31 2.75 2.82
-2%
2 Bury Town 12 30 2.25 2.50
-10%
3 Bromsgrove Sporting 12 27 2.25 2.25
0%
4 Rushall Olympic 13 24 1.50 1.85
-19%
5 Peterborough Sports 13 23 2.25 1.77
+27%
6 Alvechurch 11 21 1.88 1.91
-2%
7 Needham Market 12 20 2.13 1.67
+28%
8 Kettering Town 11 19 1.50 1.73
-13%
9 Anstey Nomads 11 19 1.75 1.73
+1%
10 Halesowen Town 10 17 1.75 1.70
+3%
11 Stourbridge 12 16 1.00 1.33
-25%
12 Redditch United 11 14 1.38 1.27
+9%
13 Racing Club Warwick 12 14 1.13 1.17
-3%
14 Leiston 10 12 1.00 1.20
-17%
15 Stratford Town 12 11 1.13 0.92
+23%
16 Leamington 12 10 1.13 0.83
+36%
17 Bishops Stortford 11 10 1.13 0.91
+24%
18 Banbury United 12 10 0.75 0.83
-10%
19 Worcester City 11 7 0.75 0.64
+17%
20 Hitchin Town 12 7 0.63 0.58
+9%
21 Leighton Town 11 5 0.00 0.45
-100%
22 Stamford 12 1 0.13 0.08
+63%

stats.team_comments

Alvechurch

  • Alvechurch have scored the opening goal in 3 of their 5 away matches.
  • Alvechurch is leading the Defence table.
  • Alvechurch is leading the Defence for the last 8 matches table.
  • Alvechurch is leading the Defence at Home table.
  • Alvechurch has a high ranking in the Defence Away table.
  • Alvechurch's clean sheet rate is at 55%, which is higher than the league average of 23%.
  • Alvechurch's average goals conceded per match is at 0.55, which is lower than the league average of 1.46.
  • Alvechurch's average goals conceded in the second half is at 0.27, which is lower than the league average of 0.76.
  • Alvechurch have failed to win in their last 4 matches.
  • Alvechurch have failed to score in their last 2 home matches.
  • 50% of Alvechurch's conceded goals occurred after the 75th minute.
  • Alvechurch's Points Per Game when conceding first is at 0.33, which is lower than the league average of 0.84.
  • Alvechurch's equalizing rate is at 33%, which is lower than the league average of 43%.

Anstey Nomads

  • Anstey Nomads have scored in each of their 11 matches.
  • Anstey Nomads have scored the opening goal in 4 of their 5 home matches.
  • Anstey Nomads have scored the opening goal in 3 of their 6 away matches.
  • Anstey Nomads have scored 55% of their goals in the first half.
  • 11 consecutive match where Anstey Nomads have scored.
  • Anstey Nomads's Points Per Game when conceding first is at 1.75, which is higher than the league average of 0.84.
  • Anstey Nomads's equalizing rate is at 75%, which is higher than the league average of 43%.
  • Anstey Nomads's average goals conceded after the 75th minute is at 0, which is lower than the league average of 0.31.
  • 25% of Anstey Nomads's conceded goals occurred in the first 15 minutes.
  • 63% of Anstey Nomads's conceded goals occurred in the first half.
  • Anstey Nomads's lead-defending rate is at 43%, which is lower than the league average of 57%.
  • Anstey Nomads's clean sheet rate is at 18%, which is lower than the league average of 23%.

Banbury United

  • Banbury United have scored the opening goal in 5 of their 6 home matches.
  • Banbury United have scored 40% of their goals in the first 15 minutes.
  • Banbury United's team-conceded-first rate is at 33%, which is lower than the league average of 47%.
  • Banbury United's Points Per Game when conceding first is at 1, which is higher than the league average of 0.84.
  • Banbury United's average goals scored in the first 15 minutes is at 0.50, which is higher than the league average of 0.19.
  • Banbury United's lead-defending rate is at 17%, which is lower than the league average of 57%.
  • Banbury United's Points Per Game when scoring first is at 0.67, which is lower than the league average of 1.93.
  • 70% of Banbury United's points have been earned at home.

Bishops Stortford

  • 77% of Bishops Stortford's goals have been scored in the second half.
  • Bishops Stortford's lead-defending rate is at 75%, which is higher than the league average of 57%.
  • Bishops Stortford's clean sheet rate is at 27%, which is higher than the league average of 23%.
  • Bishops Stortford have lost 7 of their 11 matches.
  • Bishops Stortford have lost their last 3 matches.
  • Bishops Stortford have lost their last 2 home matches.
  • Bishops Stortford have conceded the opening goal in 3 of their 6 home matches.
  • Bishops Stortford's Points Per Game when conceding first is at 0, which is lower than the league average of 0.84.
  • Bishops Stortford's equalizing rate is at 0%, which is lower than the league average of 43%.
  • Bishops Stortford's average goals scored in the first 15 minutes is at 0, which is lower than the league average of 0.19.
  • 70% of Bishops Stortford's points have been earned at home.

Bromsgrove Sporting

  • Bromsgrove Sporting have won 4 of their 5 away matches.
  • Bromsgrove Sporting have been undefeated in their last 9 matches.
  • Bromsgrove Sporting have scored in each of their 12 matches.
  • Bromsgrove Sporting have scored the opening goal in 3 of their 5 away matches.
  • 71% of Bromsgrove Sporting's goals have been scored in the second half.
  • 12 consecutive match where Bromsgrove Sporting have scored.
  • Bromsgrove Sporting has a high ranking in the Defence for the last 8 matches table.
  • Bromsgrove Sporting's Points Per Game when conceding first is at 2.60, which is higher than the league average of 0.84.
  • Bromsgrove Sporting's equalizing rate is at 100%, which is higher than the league average of 43%.
  • Bromsgrove Sporting's average goals scored in the second half is at 1.25, which is higher than the league average of 0.77.
  • Bromsgrove Sporting have conceded the opening goal in 3 of their 7 home matches.

Bury Town

  • Bury Town have won 10 of their 12 matches.
  • Bury Town have won 5 of their 6 away matches.
  • Bury Town have won their last 2 away matches.
  • Bury Town have scored the opening goal in 5 of their 6 home matches.
  • Bury Town have scored the opening goal in 4 of their 6 away matches.
  • Bury Town has a high ranking in the Points table.
  • Bury Town has a high ranking in the Away table.
  • Bury Town's clean sheet rate is at 50%, which is higher than the league average of 23%.
  • Bury Town's lead-defending rate is at 100%, which is higher than the league average of 57%.
  • Bury Town's average goals conceded in the first 15 minutes is at 0.08, which is lower than the league average of 0.19.
  • Bury Town's equalizing rate is at 33%, which is lower than the league average of 43%.
  • 62% of Bury Town's conceded goals were conceded at home.

Halesowen Town

  • Halesowen Town have been undefeated in their last 5 matches.
  • Halesowen Town have scored the opening goal in 2 of their 4 away matches.
  • Halesowen Town's lead-defending rate is at 83%, which is higher than the league average of 57%.
  • Halesowen Town's Points Per Game when scoring first is at 2.67, which is higher than the league average of 1.93.
  • Halesowen Town's average goals conceded in the first 15 minutes is at 0, which is lower than the league average of 0.19.
  • 91% of Halesowen Town's conceded goals occurred in the second half.
  • Halesowen Town's Points Per Game when conceding first is at 0.25, which is lower than the league average of 0.84.
  • Halesowen Town's equalizing rate is at 25%, which is lower than the league average of 43%.
  • 76% of Halesowen Town's points have been earned at home.

Hitchin Town

  • Hitchin Town have scored 38% of their goals after the 75th minute.
  • Hitchin Town's Points Per Game when scoring first is at 2, which is higher than the league average of 1.93.
  • Hitchin Town have lost their last 3 matches.
  • Hitchin Town have lost their last 4 away matches.
  • Hitchin Town have conceded the opening goal in 5 of their 6 home matches.
  • Hitchin Town have conceded the opening goal in 5 of their 6 away matches.
  • Hitchin Town has a low ranking in the Away table.
  • Hitchin Town has a low ranking in the Offence for the last 8 matches table.
  • Hitchin Town has a low ranking in the Offence Away table.
  • Hitchin Town's team-conceded-first rate is at 83%, which is higher than the league average of 47%.
  • Hitchin Town's team-scored-first rate is at 17%, which is lower than the league average of 47%.
  • Hitchin Town's average goals scored in the first 15 minutes is at 0, which is lower than the league average of 0.19.
  • 86% of Hitchin Town's points have been earned at home.

Kettering Town

  • Kettering Town have scored the opening goal in 4 of their 5 away matches.
  • Kettering Town have scored 56% of their goals in the first half.
  • 7 consecutive match where Kettering Town have scored.
  • Kettering Town has a high ranking in the Defence table.
  • Kettering Town has a high ranking in the Defence at Home table.
  • Kettering Town's equalizing rate is at 100%, which is higher than the league average of 43%.
  • Kettering Town's Points Per Game when conceding first is at 1.67, which is higher than the league average of 0.84.
  • Kettering Town's average goals conceded in the second half is at 0.36, which is lower than the league average of 0.76.
  • 44% of Kettering Town's conceded goals occurred after the 75th minute.
  • 33% of Kettering Town's conceded goals occurred in the first 15 minutes.
  • 56% of Kettering Town's conceded goals occurred in the first half.
  • Kettering Town's Points Per Game when scoring first is at 1.86, which is lower than the league average of 1.93.
  • 74% of Kettering Town's points have been earned at home.

Leamington

  • Leamington have scored the opening goal in 3 of their 6 away matches.
  • 8 consecutive match where Leamington have scored.
  • Leamington's team-scored-first rate is at 50%, which is higher than the league average of 47%.
  • Leamington have conceded the opening goal in 3 of their 6 home matches.
  • Leamington's Points Per Game when conceding first is at 0.17, which is lower than the league average of 0.84.
  • Leamington's equalizing rate is at 17%, which is lower than the league average of 43%.
  • Leamington's average goals conceded in the first half is at 0.83, which is higher than the league average of 0.70.

Leighton Town

  • 77% of Leighton Town's goals have been scored in the second half.
  • Leighton Town have lost 8 of their 11 matches.
  • Leighton Town have lost their last 8 matches.
  • Leighton Town have failed to win in their last 8 matches.
  • Leighton Town have lost their last 3 home matches.
  • Leighton Town have lost their last 5 away matches.
  • Leighton Town failed to keep a clean sheet in each of their 11 matches.
  • Leighton Town have conceded the opening goal in 3 of their 5 home matches.
  • Leighton Town have conceded the opening goal in each of their 6 away matches.
  • 64% of Leighton Town's conceded goals occurred in the first half.
  • 11 consecutive match where Leighton Town failed to keep a clean sheet.
  • Leighton Town has a low ranking in the Points table.
  • Leighton Town is ranked at the bottom of the Form for the last 8 matches table.
  • Leighton Town has a low ranking in the Home table.
  • Leighton Town has a low ranking in the Defence table.
  • Leighton Town has a low ranking in the Defence for the last 8 matches table.
  • Leighton Town has a low ranking in the Defence at Home table.
  • Leighton Town has a low ranking in the Defence Away table.
  • Leighton Town's lead-defending rate is at 0%, which is lower than the league average of 57%.
  • Leighton Town's clean sheet rate is at 0%, which is lower than the league average of 23%.
  • Leighton Town's average goals conceded in the first half is at 1.45, which is higher than the league average of 0.70.
  • 80% of Leighton Town's points have been earned at home.

Leiston

  • Leiston have scored 59% of their goals in the first half.
  • Leiston's Points Per Game when scoring first is at 2.33, which is higher than the league average of 1.93.
  • Leiston's lead-defending rate is at 67%, which is higher than the league average of 57%.
  • Leiston have conceded the opening goal in 2 of their 4 home matches.
  • Leiston's clean sheet rate is at 10%, which is lower than the league average of 23%.
  • Leiston's team-scored-first rate is at 30%, which is lower than the league average of 47%.
  • Leiston's average goals conceded in the first 15 minutes is at 0.40, which is higher than the league average of 0.19.
  • Leiston have scored 59% of their goals away.

Needham Market

  • Needham Market have won 4 of their 6 away matches.
  • Needham Market have won their last 2 matches.
  • Needham Market have been undefeated in their last 3 matches.
  • Needham Market have won their last 2 away matches.
  • Needham Market have scored the opening goal in 3 of their 6 away matches.
  • Needham Market have scored 58% of their goals in the first half.
  • 8 consecutive match where Needham Market have scored.
  • Needham Market has a high ranking in the Offence for the last 8 matches table.
  • Needham Market is leading the Offence Away table.
  • Needham Market's average goals scored per match is at 2.17, which is higher than the league average of 1.47.
  • Needham Market's lead-defending rate is at 83%, which is higher than the league average of 57%.
  • Needham Market's average goals scored in the first 15 minutes is at 0.50, which is higher than the league average of 0.19.
  • Needham Market have conceded the opening goal in 3 of their 6 home matches.
  • 72% of Needham Market's conceded goals occurred in the first half.
  • Needham Market's team-conceded-first rate is at 50%, which is higher than the league average of 47%.
  • Needham Market's average goals conceded per match is at 1.50, which is higher than the league average of 1.46.
  • Needham Market have scored 58% of their goals away.

Peterborough Sports

  • Peterborough Sports have been undefeated in their last 10 matches.
  • Peterborough Sports have scored the opening goal in 6 of their 7 away matches.
  • Peterborough Sports have scored 32% of their goals after the 75th minute.
  • 9 consecutive match where Peterborough Sports have scored.
  • Peterborough Sports has a high ranking in the Form for the last 8 matches table.
  • Peterborough Sports's team-conceded-first rate is at 23%, which is lower than the league average of 47%.
  • Peterborough Sports's team-scored-first rate is at 69%, which is higher than the league average of 47%.
  • Peterborough Sports's average goals scored after the 75th minute is at 0.62, which is higher than the league average of 0.31.
  • Peterborough Sports have conceded the opening goal in 3 of their 6 home matches.
  • 61% of Peterborough Sports's conceded goals occurred in the first half.
  • Peterborough Sports's Points Per Game when conceding first is at 0.33, which is lower than the league average of 0.84.
  • Peterborough Sports's equalizing rate is at 33%, which is lower than the league average of 43%.
  • 61% of Peterborough Sports's conceded goals were conceded at home.

Racing Club Warwick

  • Racing Club Warwick have won 3 of their 6 away matches.
  • Racing Club Warwick have been undefeated in their last 4 matches.
  • Racing Club Warwick have won their last 2 away matches.
  • Racing Club Warwick have scored the opening goal in 3 of their 6 away matches.
  • Racing Club Warwick have scored 33% of their goals after the 75th minute.
  • Racing Club Warwick's lead-defending rate is at 100%, which is higher than the league average of 57%.
  • Racing Club Warwick's Points Per Game when scoring first is at 3, which is higher than the league average of 1.93.
  • Racing Club Warwick have conceded the opening goal in 4 of their 6 home matches.
  • 25% of Racing Club Warwick's conceded goals occurred in the first 15 minutes.
  • Racing Club Warwick's Points Per Game when conceding first is at 0.43, which is lower than the league average of 0.84.
  • Racing Club Warwick's team-scored-first rate is at 25%, which is lower than the league average of 47%.
  • Racing Club Warwick's average goals conceded in the first 15 minutes is at 0.33, which is higher than the league average of 0.19.
  • Racing Club Warwick have scored 60% of their goals away.

Real Bedford

  • Real Bedford have won 10 of their 11 matches.
  • Real Bedford have won each of their 5 away matches.
  • Real Bedford have been undefeated in their 11 matches.
  • Real Bedford have won their 5 away matches.
  • Real Bedford have scored in each of their 11 matches.
  • Real Bedford have scored the opening goal in 3 of their 5 away matches.
  • 11 consecutive match where Real Bedford have scored.
  • Real Bedford is leading the Points table.
  • Real Bedford is leading the Form for the last 8 matches table.
  • Real Bedford is leading the Home table.
  • Real Bedford is leading the Away table.
  • Real Bedford is leading the Offence table.
  • Real Bedford is leading the Offence for the last 8 matches table.
  • Real Bedford is leading the Offence at Home table.
  • Real Bedford has a high ranking in the Offence Away table.
  • Real Bedford is leading the Defence Away table.
  • Real Bedford's Points Per Game when conceding first is at 2.60, which is higher than the league average of 0.84.
  • Real Bedford's equalizing rate is at 100%, which is higher than the league average of 43%.
  • Real Bedford's average goals scored after the 75th minute is at 0.73, which is higher than the league average of 0.31.
  • Real Bedford have conceded the opening goal in 3 of their 6 home matches.
  • 82% of Real Bedford's conceded goals were conceded at home.

Redditch United

  • Redditch United have been undefeated in their last 4 matches.
  • Redditch United have won their last 3 home matches.
  • Redditch United have scored the opening goal in 4 of their 5 home matches.
  • Redditch United have scored the opening goal in 4 of their 6 away matches.
  • Redditch United have scored 59% of their goals in the first half.
  • 9 consecutive match where Redditch United have scored.
  • Redditch United's Points Per Game when conceding first is at 1.50, which is higher than the league average of 0.84.
  • Redditch United's team-conceded-first rate is at 18%, which is lower than the league average of 47%.
  • Redditch United's average goals conceded in the first 15 minutes is at 0, which is lower than the league average of 0.19.
  • Redditch United failed to keep a clean sheet in each of their last 9 matches.
  • 31% of Redditch United's conceded goals occurred after the 75th minute.
  • 9 consecutive match where Redditch United failed to keep a clean sheet.
  • Redditch United's clean sheet rate is at 9%, which is lower than the league average of 23%.
  • Redditch United's lead-defending rate is at 25%, which is lower than the league average of 57%.
  • 71% of Redditch United's points have been earned at home.

Rushall Olympic

  • Rushall Olympic have won their last 3 home matches.
  • Rushall Olympic have scored the opening goal in 5 of their 7 away matches.
  • Rushall Olympic have scored 67% of their goals in the first half.
  • Rushall Olympic has a high ranking in the Home table.
  • Rushall Olympic has a high ranking in the Offence table.
  • Rushall Olympic has a high ranking in the Offence at Home table.
  • Rushall Olympic's Points Per Game when conceding first is at 1.20, which is higher than the league average of 0.84.
  • Rushall Olympic's average goals scored per match is at 2.08, which is higher than the league average of 1.47.
  • Rushall Olympic's average goals scored in the first half is at 1.38, which is higher than the league average of 0.70.
  • Rushall Olympic have conceded the opening goal in 3 of their 6 home matches.
  • 30% of Rushall Olympic's conceded goals occurred after the 75th minute.
  • Rushall Olympic's equalizing rate is at 40%, which is lower than the league average of 43%.
  • Rushall Olympic's average goals conceded per match is at 1.54, which is higher than the league average of 1.46.

Stamford

  • Stamford have lost 11 of their 12 matches.
  • Stamford have failed to win in their 12 matches.
  • Stamford have lost their 6 away matches.
  • Stamford have failed to score in their last 4 home matches.
  • Stamford have conceded the opening goal in 5 of their 6 home matches.
  • Stamford have conceded the opening goal in 5 of their 6 away matches.
  • Stamford is ranked at the bottom of the Points table.
  • Stamford has a low ranking in the Form for the last 8 matches table.
  • Stamford is ranked at the bottom of the Home table.
  • Stamford is ranked at the bottom of the Away table.
  • Stamford is ranked at the bottom of the Offence table.
  • Stamford is ranked at the bottom of the Defence table.
  • Stamford is ranked at the bottom of the Offence for the last 8 matches table.
  • Stamford is ranked at the bottom of the Defence for the last 8 matches table.
  • Stamford is ranked at the bottom of the Offence at Home table.
  • Stamford is ranked at the bottom of the Defence at Home table.
  • Stamford is ranked at the bottom of the Offence Away table.
  • Stamford is ranked at the bottom of the Defence Away table.
  • Stamford's Points Per Game when conceding first is at 0, which is lower than the league average of 0.84.
  • Stamford's Points Per Game when scoring first is at 0, which is lower than the league average of 1.93.
  • Stamford's average goals scored in the first 15 minutes is at 0, which is lower than the league average of 0.19.
  • 100% of Stamford's points have been earned at home.
  • Stamford have scored 67% of their goals away.

Stourbridge

  • Stourbridge have scored the opening goal in 3 of their 6 away matches.
  • Stourbridge have scored 64% of their goals in the first half.
  • Stourbridge's lead-defending rate is at 67%, which is higher than the league average of 57%.
  • Stourbridge's Points Per Game when scoring first is at 2.17, which is higher than the league average of 1.93.
  • Stourbridge have conceded the opening goal in 3 of their 6 home matches.
  • 38% of Stourbridge's conceded goals occurred after the 75th minute.
  • Stourbridge's Points Per Game when conceding first is at 0.40, which is lower than the league average of 0.84.
  • Stourbridge's clean sheet rate is at 17%, which is lower than the league average of 23%.
  • Stourbridge's average goals scored after the 75th minute is at 0.08, which is lower than the league average of 0.31.
  • 63% of Stourbridge's conceded goals were conceded at home.

Stratford Town

  • Stratford Town have been undefeated in their last 4 matches.
  • Stratford Town's clean sheet rate is at 25%, which is higher than the league average of 23%.
  • Stratford Town have conceded the opening goal in 3 of their 7 home matches.
  • 30% of Stratford Town's conceded goals occurred after the 75th minute.
  • Stratford Town's team-scored-first rate is at 25%, which is lower than the league average of 47%.
  • Stratford Town's lead-defending rate is at 33%, which is lower than the league average of 57%.
  • Stratford Town's average goals scored in the first 15 minutes is at 0, which is lower than the league average of 0.19.
  • Stratford Town have drawn their last 2 matches.
  • 55% of Stratford Town's conceded goals were conceded at home.

Worcester City

  • Worcester City's average goals conceded per match is at 1.45, which is lower than the league average of 1.46.
  • Worcester City have lost their last 2 matches.
  • Worcester City have failed to win in their last 7 matches.
  • Worcester City have conceded the opening goal in 2 of their 4 home matches.
  • Worcester City has a low ranking in the Offence table.
  • Worcester City has a low ranking in the Offence at Home table.
  • Worcester City's Points Per Game when conceding first is at 0.29, which is lower than the league average of 0.84.
  • Worcester City's average goals scored per match is at 0.73, which is lower than the league average of 1.47.
  • Worcester City's average goals scored in the second half is at 0.36, which is lower than the league average of 0.77.
  • Worcester City have scored 75% of their goals away.

Résumé

127 matchs joués / 45028.2%
Dom.:
43.3%
Nuls:
26.0%
Ext.:
30.7%
Buts totaux: 373
Buts par match: 2.94
Buts dom./match:
1.59
Buts ext./match:
1.35
Plus de 1.5 buts:
79.5%
Plus de 2.5 buts:
55.9%
Plus de 3.5 buts:
34.6%
Les 2 équipes ont marqué:
60.6%

Impact Premier But & Maintien de l'Avantage

L'équipe à domicile marque en 1er:
48.8%
Aucun but marqué:
6.3%
L'équipe à l'extérieur marque en 1er:
44.9%
Minute moyenne but à domicile: 24.6 min.
Minute moyenne but à l'extérieur: 26.1 min.
Points Par Match après avoir marqué en premier: 2.08
Points Par Match après avoir concédé en premier: 0.71
Taux de maintien d'avantage domicile:
60.4%
Taux de maintien d'avantage extérieur:
49.4%
Taux d'égalisation domicile:
50.6%
Taux d'égalisation extérieur:
39.6%
Durée avantage domicile:
29.3%
Équipes à égalité:
44.9%
Durée avantage extérieur:
25.8%