|
1st Half (1-45 min.): tables only taking into account goals scored in the first half (including added-time of the first half).
2nd Half (46-90 min.): tables only taking into account goals scored in the second half (including added-time of the second half).
|
View 1st / 2nd Half tables in featured leagues
|
View Visual tables in featured leagues
|
|
|
|
Match goals stats at half-time
Match goals stats
Scored / conceded at half-time
Scored / conceded
|
Record when leading at half-time
|
Record when trailing at half-time
|
Goals by half
|
HT/FT at home
Home table (Full Time)
|
'Half-time / Full Time' outcomes at home
|
|
|
Pts
|
P
|
W
|
D
|
L
|
1/1
|
1/X
|
1/2
|
X/1
|
X/X
|
X/2
|
2/1
|
2/X
|
2/2
|
1
|
BATE B
|
6
|
2
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
2
|
Ostrovets
|
6
|
2
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
3
|
Lida
|
4
|
2
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
4
|
Volna Pinsk
|
3
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
5
|
Molodechno
|
3
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
6
|
Baranovichi
|
3
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
7
|
Belshina
|
3
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
8
|
ABFF U17
|
3
|
2
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
9
|
T. Zhodhino B
|
1
|
2
|
0
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
10
|
Dinamo Minsk B
|
1
|
2
|
0
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
11
|
S. Soligorsk B
|
1
|
2
|
0
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
12
|
Lokomotiv Gomel
|
1
|
2
|
0
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
1
|
13
|
Bumprom
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
14
|
Energetik-BGU
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
15
|
Maxline
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
16
|
Niva
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
17
|
Orsha
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
18
|
Slonim
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
2
|
HT/FT away
Away table (Full time)
|
'Half-time / Full Time' outcomes away
|
|
|
Pts
|
P
|
W
|
D
|
L
|
1/1
|
1/X
|
1/2
|
X/1
|
X/X
|
X/2
|
2/1
|
2/X
|
2/2
|
1
|
Niva
|
6
|
2
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
2
|
Belshina
|
6
|
2
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
3
|
Maxline
|
4
|
2
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
4
|
Molodechno
|
4
|
2
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
5
|
T. Zhodhino B
|
3
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
6
|
Slonim
|
3
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
7
|
Dinamo Minsk B
|
3
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
8
|
Lida
|
3
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
9
|
Volna Pinsk
|
3
|
2
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
10
|
Bumprom
|
3
|
2
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
11
|
Baranovichi
|
1
|
2
|
0
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
12
|
Energetik-BGU
|
1
|
2
|
0
|
1
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
13
|
Orsha
|
1
|
2
|
0
|
1
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
14
|
Ostrovets
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
15
|
Lokomotiv Gomel
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
16
|
ABFF U17
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
17
|
S. Soligorsk B
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
18
|
BATE B
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|