Argentina
AR
Austria
AT
Belgium
BE
Brazil
BR
Switzerland
CH
Germany
DE
Denmark
DK
England
EN
England2
E2
England3
E3
England4
E4
Spain
ES
Finland
FI
France
FR
Netherlands
NL
Italy
IT
Norway
NO
Portugal
PT
Russia
RU
Scotland
SC
Sweden
SE

Matches

  Current matches
Sat 4   Luch Energiya - Baltika 08:00
Sat 4   SKA Khabarovsk - Saransk 09:00
Sat 4   Sibir - Sp. Moscow B 11:00
Sat 4   Tomsk - Zenit B 13:00
Sat 4   Khimki - Avangard Kursk 14:00
Sat 4   Tyumen - Krasnodar B 15:00
Sat 4   FC Armavir - Tambov 15:45
Sat 4   Nizhny Novgorod - Chertanovo 16:00
Sat 4   Rotor Volgograd - Dinamo St. Pet. 16:00
Sat 4   Fakel Voronezh - Shinnik Yar. 16:00
Match schedules and timing are subject to changes.
  Next matches           All matches
  Latest results
Sun 29   Luch Energiya 1 - 0 Zenit B
Sun 29   SKA Khabarovsk 1 - 1 Sibir
Sun 29   Shinnik Yar. 1 - 1 Sp. Moscow B
Sun 29   Tomsk 2 - 0 Rotor Volgograd
Sun 29   Saransk 1 - 2 Krasnodar B
Sun 29   Avangard Kursk 1 - 0 Fakel Voronezh
Sun 29   Dinamo St. Pet. 3 - 2 Khimki
Sun 29   Tyumen 1 - 0 FC Armavir
Sun 29   Chertanovo 3 - 1 Baltika
Sun 29   Tambov 0 - 0 Nizhny Novgorod
Mon 23   Sp. Moscow B 0 - 0 Avangard Kursk
  Statistical reviews
  results


Offense
P GF
Chertanovo 3 6
Tyumen 3 6
Dinamo St. P 3 5
Shinnik Yar. 3 5
SKA Khabarov 3 5
Tomsk 3 5
Krasnodar B 3 4
Nizhny Novgo 3 4
Saransk 3 4
Tambov 3 4
Baltika 3 3
Khimki 3 3
Avangard Kur 3 2
Rotor Volgog 3 2
Sibir 3 2
Sp. Moscow B 3 2
Zenit B 3 2
Fakel Vorone 3 1
Luch Energiy 3 1
FC Armavir 3 0
   
Defense
P GA
Tomsk 3 0
Sp. Moscow B 3 1
Tambov 3 2
SKA Khabarov 3 2
Shinnik Yar. 3 2
Luch Energiy 3 2
Avangard Kur 3 2
Tyumen 3 3
Rotor Volgog 3 3
Nizhny Novgo 3 3
Krasnodar B 3 3
Chertanovo 3 3
Sibir 3 4
Saransk 3 4
Khimki 3 4
Dinamo St. P 3 4
Zenit B 3 5
FC Armavir 3 5
Fakel Vorone 3 5
Baltika 3 9

Frequent scorelines

FT score Matches
1 - 2  6  20%
1 - 1  5  17%
0 - 1  4  13%
1 - 0  4  13%
2 - 0  2  7%
0 - 0  2  7%
3 - 2  1  3%
2 - 2  1  3%
0 - 2  1  3%
4 - 1  1  3%
3 - 1  1  3%
2 - 1  1  3%
3 - 0  1  3%

Table

    GP W D L GF GA GD Pts  Form PPG last 8 CS FTS
1  Tomsk 3 3 0 0 5 0 +5 9
17 Jul Tomsk - Fakel Voronezh 2-0
22 Jul Khimki - Tomsk 0-1
29 Jul Tomsk - Rotor Volgograd 2-0
3.00 3.00 100% 0%
2  Chertanovo 3 2 1 0 6 3 +3 7
17 Jul Chertanovo - Rotor Volgograd 1-1
22 Jul Zenit B - Chertanovo 1-2
29 Jul Chertanovo - Baltika 3-1
2.33 2.33 0% 0%
3  Shinnik Yar. 3 2 1 0 5 2 +3 7
17 Jul Avangard Kursk - Shinnik Yar. 1-2
22 Jul Sibir - Shinnik Yar. 0-2
29 Jul Shinnik Yar. - Sp. Moscow B 1-1
2.33 2.33 33% 0%
4  Tambov 3 2 1 0 4 2 +2 7
17 Jul Zenit B - Tambov 1-2
22 Jul Baltika - Tambov 1-2
29 Jul Tambov - Nizhny Novgorod 0-0
2.33 2.33 33% 33%
5  Tyumen 3 2 0 1 6 3 +3 6
17 Jul Tyumen - Baltika 4-1
22 Jul Nizhny Novgorod - Tyumen 2-1
29 Jul Tyumen - FC Armavir 1-0
2.00 2.00 33% 0%
6  Dinamo St. Pet. 3 2 0 1 5 4 +1 6
17 Jul Dinamo St. Pet. - Sp. Moscow B 0-1
22 Jul Fakel Voronezh - Dinamo St. Pet. 1-2
29 Jul Dinamo St. Pet. - Khimki 3-2
2.00 2.00 0% 33%
7  SKA Khabarovsk 3 1 2 0 5 2 +3 5
17 Jul SKA Khabarovsk - FC Armavir 3-0
22 Jul Krasnodar B - SKA Khabarovsk 1-1
29 Jul SKA Khabarovsk - Sibir 1-1
1.67 1.67 33% 0%
8  Krasnodar B 3 1 2 0 4 3 +1 5
17 Jul Krasnodar B - Sibir 1-1
22 Jul Krasnodar B - SKA Khabarovsk 1-1
29 Jul Saransk - Krasnodar B 1-2
1.67 1.67 0% 0%
9  Nizhny Novgorod 3 1 2 0 4 3 +1 5
17 Jul Saransk - Nizhny Novgorod 2-2
22 Jul Nizhny Novgorod - Tyumen 2-1
29 Jul Tambov - Nizhny Novgorod 0-0
1.67 1.67 33% 33%
10  Sp. Moscow B 3 1 2 0 2 1 +1 5
17 Jul Dinamo St. Pet. - Sp. Moscow B 0-1
23 Jul Sp. Moscow B - Avangard Kursk 0-0
29 Jul Shinnik Yar. - Sp. Moscow B 1-1
1.67 1.67 67% 33%
11  Saransk 3 1 1 1 4 4 0 4
17 Jul Saransk - Nizhny Novgorod 2-2
22 Jul FC Armavir - Saransk 0-1
29 Jul Saransk - Krasnodar B 1-2
1.33 1.33 33% 0%
12  Avangard Kursk 3 1 1 1 2 2 0 4
17 Jul Avangard Kursk - Shinnik Yar. 1-2
23 Jul Sp. Moscow B - Avangard Kursk 0-0
29 Jul Avangard Kursk - Fakel Voronezh 1-0
1.33 1.33 67% 33%
13  Rotor Volgograd 3 1 1 1 2 3 -1 4
17 Jul Chertanovo - Rotor Volgograd 1-1
22 Jul Rotor Volgograd - Luch Energiya 1-0
29 Jul Tomsk - Rotor Volgograd 2-0
1.33 1.33 33% 33%
14  Khimki 3 1 0 2 3 4 -1 3
17 Jul Luch Energiya - Khimki 0-1
22 Jul Khimki - Tomsk 0-1
29 Jul Dinamo St. Pet. - Khimki 3-2
1.00 1.00 33% 33%
15  Luch Energiya 3 1 0 2 1 2 -1 3
17 Jul Luch Energiya - Khimki 0-1
22 Jul Rotor Volgograd - Luch Energiya 1-0
29 Jul Luch Energiya - Zenit B 1-0
1.00 1.00 33% 67%
16  Sibir 3 0 2 1 2 4 -2 2
17 Jul Krasnodar B - Sibir 1-1
22 Jul Sibir - Shinnik Yar. 0-2
29 Jul SKA Khabarovsk - Sibir 1-1
0.67 0.67 0% 33%
17  Zenit B 3 0 0 3 2 5 -3 0
17 Jul Zenit B - Tambov 1-2
22 Jul Zenit B - Chertanovo 1-2
29 Jul Luch Energiya - Zenit B 1-0
0.00 0.00 0% 33%
18  Fakel Voronezh 3 0 0 3 1 5 -4 0
17 Jul Tomsk - Fakel Voronezh 2-0
22 Jul Fakel Voronezh - Dinamo St. Pet. 1-2
29 Jul Avangard Kursk - Fakel Voronezh 1-0
0.00 0.00 0% 67%
19  FC Armavir 3 0 0 3 0 5 -5 0
17 Jul SKA Khabarovsk - FC Armavir 3-0
22 Jul FC Armavir - Saransk 0-1
29 Jul Tyumen - FC Armavir 1-0
0.00 0.00 0% 100%
20  Baltika 3 0 0 3 3 9 -6 0
17 Jul Tyumen - Baltika 4-1
22 Jul Baltika - Tambov 1-2
29 Jul Chertanovo - Baltika 3-1
0.00 0.00 0% 0%
Home & Away    Wide table    Run-in analysis   

Preview stats

Home / Away% Points per gameW D L TG 2.5+Last 4  
Sat
4
08:00  home Luch Energiya  
50%
1.00 0%
 away Baltika  
0%
4.50 100%
Sat
4
09:00  home SKA Khabarovsk  
67%
2.50 50%
 away Saransk  
100%
1.00 0%
Sat
4
11:00  home Sibir  
0%
2.00 0%
 away Sp. Moscow B  
67%
1.50 0%
Sat
4
13:00  home Tomsk  
100%
2.00 0%
 away Zenit B  
0%
1.00 0%
Sat
4
14:00  home Khimki  
0%
1.00 0%
 away Avangard Kursk  
33%
0.00 0%
Sat
4
15:00  home Tyumen  
100%
3.00 50%
 away Krasnodar B  
100%
3.00 100%
Sat
4
15:45  home FC Armavir  
0%
1.00 0%
 away Tambov  
100%
3.00 100%
Sat
4
16:00  home Nizhny Novgorod  
100%
3.00 100%
 away Chertanovo  
100%
3.00 100%
Sat
4
16:00  home Rotor Volgograd  
100%
1.00 0%
 away Dinamo St. Pet.  
100%
3.00 100%
Sat
4
16:00  home Fakel Voronezh  
0%
3.00 100%
 away Shinnik Yar.  
100%
2.50 50%
Calculations based on home results of the home team and away results of the visiting team recorded during the current season in the league.
Table criteria:  Home/Away      Overall      Last 8 matches

Form table (last 8 matches)

    GP W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Tomsk 3 3 0 0 5 0 +5 9
2 Chertanovo 3 2 1 0 6 3 +3 7
3 Shinnik Yar. 3 2 1 0 5 2 +3 7
4 Tambov 3 2 1 0 4 2 +2 7
5 Tyumen 3 2 0 1 6 3 +3 6
6 Dinamo St. Pet. 3 2 0 1 5 4 +1 6
7 SKA Khabarovsk 3 1 2 0 5 2 +3 5
8 Krasnodar B 3 1 2 0 4 3 +1 5
9 Nizhny Novgorod 3 1 2 0 4 3 +1 5
10 Sp. Moscow B 3 1 2 0 2 1 +1 5
11 Saransk 3 1 1 1 4 4 0 4
12 Avangard Kursk 3 1 1 1 2 2 0 4
13 Rotor Volgograd 3 1 1 1 2 3 -1 4
14 Khimki 3 1 0 2 3 4 -1 3
15 Luch Energiya 3 1 0 2 1 2 -1 3
16 Sibir 3 0 2 1 2 4 -2 2
17 Zenit B 3 0 0 3 2 5 -3 0
18 Fakel Voronezh 3 0 0 3 1 5 -4 0
19 FC Armavir 3 0 0 3 0 5 -5 0
20 Baltika 3 0 0 3 3 9 -6 0
 More form tables:  form tables


Statistical summary

8% of regular season completed: 30 matches / 380
Home wins :  37%
Over 1.5 goals :  67%
Draws :  27%
Over 2.5 goals :  40%
Away wins :  37%
Over 3.5 goals :  13%
Goals :  66 Goals p. match (Home) :  1.20
Goals p. match :  2.20 Goals p. match (Away) :  1.00
Both teams scored :  53%
The number of matches included in the regular season may differ depending on the way each league is structured. For most national leagues, the stats above relate to the regular season excluding any playoff match. Some leagues include additional rounds of matches, for which dedicated group tables (one table per group) may be featured on this page. When such group tables are displayed, the stats above also include the matches related to those tables.




SoccerSTATS.com provides statistics and results on national and international football (soccer) competitions. Example of statistics include form tables, scoring stats, statistical previews, goal timing and attendance stats.
F.A.Q.
Contact
Privacy Policy
Cookie usage and options
Terms and conditions of use
About us
 
 Follow us on Twitter
 Find us on Facebook
Products, services, promotional offers and other offerings from partners and advertisers are subject to terms and conditions.
   

     Copyright 1998-2018 SoccerSTATS.com
 
    
 Social media
 Follow us on Twitter
 Find us on Facebook


  Pld Pts
1  Tomsk 3 9
2  Chertanovo 3 7
3  Shinnik Yar. 3 7
4  Tambov 3 7
5  Tyumen 3 6
6  Dinamo St. P. 3 6
7  SKA Khabarov. 3 5
8  Krasnodar B 3 5
9  Nizhny Novgo. 3 5
10  Sp. Moscow B 3 5
11  Saransk 3 4
12  Avangard Kur. 3 4
13  Rotor Volgog. 3 4
14  Khimki 3 3
15  Luch Energiya 3 3
16  Sibir 3 2
17  Zenit B 3 0
18  Fakel Vorone. 3 0
19  FC Armavir 3 0
20  Baltika 3 0

 Summary stats
8%
30 matches / 380
Home wins:  37%
Draws:  27%
Away wins:  37%
Goals:  66
Goals p. match:  2.20

 Matches
 Matches by date
 Matches by gameweek
 Results grid
 Tables
 Home / Away tables
 Wide table
 Form tables
 Run-in analysis
 Results analysis
 Scoring patterns
 Statistical reviews
 Relative form
 Relative H/A performance