Copa del Rey
Team stats in national leagues
Top national league
Second national league
|
32nd finals | ||||
We 22 Nov | Zamora | 1 - 2 | Villarreal AET | |
Tu 5 Dec | Atzeneta | 1 - 2 | Getafe | |
Tu 5 Dec | Arosa | 0 - 1 | Valencia | |
Tu 5 Dec | Castellon | 2 - 1 | Real Oviedo | |
Tu 5 Dec | Espanyol | 3 - 1 | Valladolid | |
We 6 Dec | Alcorcon | 0 - 0 | Cartagena p. 4 - 5 | |
We 6 Dec | Antequera | 0 - 2 | Huesca | |
We 6 Dec | Barbastro | 1 - 0 | Almeria | |
We 6 Dec | Deportivo | 2 - 3 | Tenerife AET | |
We 6 Dec | Yeclano | 0 - 2 | Rayo Vallecano | |
We 6 Dec | Andratx | 0 - 1 | Real Sociedad | |
We 6 Dec | Arenteiro | 1 - 3 | Burgos | |
We 6 Dec | Terrassa | 0 - 1 | Alaves | |
We 6 Dec | Unionistas | 2 - 0 | Sporting Gijon | |
We 6 Dec | Malaga | 1 - 0 | Eldense | |
We 6 Dec | Levante | 0 - 1 | Amorebieta | |
We 6 Dec | Lugo | 2 - 0 | Mirandes | |
We 6 Dec | Valle Egues | 0 - 3 | Mallorca | |
We 6 Dec | Villanovense | 1 - 2 | Real Betis | |
We 6 Dec | A. Astorga | 0 - 2 | Sevilla FC | |
We 6 Dec | Tudelano | 1 - 2 | Las Palmas AET | |
Th 7 Dec | Arandina | 2 - 1 | Cadiz | |
Th 7 Dec | Linares | 1 - 3 | Elche | |
Th 7 Dec | Melilla | 1 - 1 | Eibar | |
Th 7 Dec | Racing Ferrol | 1 - 0 | Leganes | |
Th 7 Dec | Cayon | 0 - 3 | Athletic Bilbao | |
Th 7 Dec | Orihuela | 2 - 5 | Girona | |
Th 7 Dec | Sestao River | 1 - 2 | Celta Vigo | |
16th finals | ||||
Sa 6 Jan | Lugo | 1 - 3 | Atletico Madrid | |
Sa 6 Jan | Espanyol | 0 - 1 | Getafe | |
Sa 6 Jan | Elche | 0 - 2 | Girona | |
Sa 6 Jan | Huesca | 0 - 2 | Rayo Vallecano AET | |
Sa 6 Jan | Alaves | 1 - 0 | Real Betis | |
Sa 6 Jan | Arandina | 1 - 3 | Real Madrid | |
Su 7 Jan | Amorebieta | 2 - 4 | Celta Vigo | |
Su 7 Jan | Burgos | 0 - 3 | Mallorca | |
Su 7 Jan | Castellon | 0 - 1 | Osasuna AET | |
Su 7 Jan | Racing Ferrol | 1 - 2 | Sevilla FC | |
Su 7 Jan | Cartagena | 1 - 2 | Valencia AET | |
Su 7 Jan | Eibar | 0 - 3 | Athletic Bilbao | |
Su 7 Jan | Barbastro | 2 - 3 | FC Barcelona | |
Su 7 Jan | Malaga | 0 - 1 | Real Sociedad | |
Su 7 Jan | Tenerife | 2 - 0 | Las Palmas | |
Mo 8 Jan | Unionistas | 1 - 1 | Villarreal | |
8th Finals | ||||
Tu 16 Jan | Getafe | 1 - 3 | Sevilla FC | |
Tu 16 Jan | Athletic Bilbao | 2 - 0 | Alaves | |
Tu 16 Jan | Tenerife | 0 - 1 | Mallorca AET | |
We 17 Jan | Valencia | 1 - 3 | Celta Vigo | |
We 17 Jan | Osasuna | 0 - 2 | Real Sociedad | |
We 17 Jan | Girona | 3 - 1 | Rayo Vallecano | |
Th 18 Jan | Unionistas | 1 - 3 | FC Barcelona | |
Th 18 Jan | Atletico Madrid | 4 - 2 | Real Madrid AET | |
Quarter-Finals | ||||
Tu 23 Jan | Celta Vigo | 1 - 2 | Real Sociedad | |
We 24 Jan | Mallorca | 3 - 2 | Girona | |
We 24 Jan | Athletic Bilbao | 4 - 2 | FC Barcelona AET | |
Th 25 Jan | Atletico Madrid | 1 - 0 | Sevilla FC | |
Semi-Finals | ||||
Tu 6 Feb | Mallorca | 0 - 0 | Real Sociedad | |
We 7 Feb | Atletico Madrid | 0 - 1 | Athletic Bilbao | |
Tu 27 Feb | Real Sociedad | 1 - 1 | Mallorca AET p. 4 - 5 | |
Th 29 Feb | Athletic Bilbao | 3 - 0 | Atletico Madrid | |
Final | ||||
Sa 6 Apr | Athletic Bilbao | 1 - 1 | Mallorca AET p. 4 - 2 |