back to top
LEAGUES MATCHES STATS FAV BLOG MEMBER LOGIN
cup-poland1

Summary
advertisement



Resovia Rzeszow games


27 Sep Chojniczanka 2 - 3 Resovia Rzeszow
8 Nov Resovia Rzeszow 1 - 3 Jagiellonia









League matches and stats

 flag

Stal Mielec

(this season in the league)


Seasonal match statistics

GP W D L   W D L %
  Home 6 2 3 1  
  Away 4 1 0 3  
  Total 10 3 3 4  
PPG (Home): 1.50
PPG (Away): 0.75
PPG (Total): 1.20


Relative form

AllLast 8 Diff.
Points per Game1.20 1.00 -16.7%
AVG Goals For1.60 1.38 -13.8%
AVG Goals Against2.40 2.50 +4.2%



Stal Mielec's progression (home & away)

Line graph variation:   win:+2  draw:0  defeat:-1
 




Results

2.5+ CS FTS HT
26 Jul Skierniewice 1:2

     0-1   Kamil Odolak (39)

---------------------------------------
     0-2   Kamil Odolak (62)

1-2   Oleksandr Havrylenko (65)
Stal Mielec + - - 0-1
2 Aug Stal Mielec 3:3

1-0   Tymoteusz Gmur (3)

2-0   N.A (10)

3-0   Krystian Getinger (20)

---------------------------------------
     3-1   A. Kasperkiewicz (56)

     3-2   Marcin Urynowicz (62)

     3-3   Marcin Biernat (65) pen.
Podbeskidzie + - - 3-0
8 Aug Stal Mielec 1:1

---------------------------------------
1-0   Israel Puerto (50)

     1-1   Sean Goss (79)
Stal Rzeszow - - - 0-0
16 Aug Stal Mielec 5:2

1-0   Tymoteusz Gmur (2)

     1-1   Konrad Andrzejczak (22)

2-1   Krystian Getinger (45) pen.

---------------------------------------
3-1   Kamil Cybulski (49)

4-1   Kamil Cybulski (65)

     4-2   Daniel Rumin (79)

5-2   N.A (90)
Polonia Bytom + - - 2-1
23 Aug LKS Lodz 4:0

1-0   Andreu Arasa (8)

---------------------------------------
2-0   Julian Keiblinger (60)

3-0   Karol Podlinski (68)

4-0   Andreu Arasa (75)
Stal Mielec + - + 1-0
29 Aug Pogon Siedlce 2:0

1-0   Przemyslaw Szur (30)

2-0   Szymon Kobusinski (35)

Stal Mielec - - + 2-0
5 Sep Stal Mielec 1:1

     0-1   Patryk Szysz (8)

---------------------------------------
1-1   Krystian Getinger (60) pen.
Odra Opole - - - 0-1
14 Sep Stal Mielec 1:2

1-0   Fryderyk Gerbowski (45)

     1-1   M. Kozik (45)

---------------------------------------
     1-2   Kamil Zapolnik (80) pen.
Termalica + - - 1-1
19 Sep Lechia Gdansk 7:1

1-0   Artur Shakh (12)

     1-1   Simeon Oure (28)

2-1   Samuel Kopasek (45)

---------------------------------------
3-1   Artur Shakh (48)

4-1   Artur Shakh (63)

5-1   Kevin Dodaj (66)

6-1   N.A (75)

7-1   Bakary Sonko (90)
Stal Mielec + - - 2-1
11 Oct Stal Mielec 2:1

1-0   Marcin Cebula (6)

2-0   Marcin Cebula (11)

---------------------------------------
     2-1   Pawel Tupaj (o.g.) (72)
Warta Poznan + - - 2-0



Points Per Game
Home Away Opponent
17 Oct Miedz Legnica vs Stal Mielec 1.33 0.75
24 Oct Stal Mielec vs Chrobry Glogow 1.50 1.75
30 Oct Grodzisk M. vs Stal Mielec 2.20 0.75
8 Nov Stal Mielec vs Ruch Chorzow 1.50 1.33
21 Nov Polonia Warszaw vs Stal Mielec 1.60 0.75
28 Nov Puszcza Niepolo vs Stal Mielec 1.00 0.75
5 Dec Stal Mielec vs Arka Gdynia 1.50 0.60
12 Dec Stal Mielec vs Skierniewice 1.50 1.00
6 Feb Podbeskidzie vs Stal Mielec 1.50 0.75
13 Feb Stal Rzeszow vs Stal Mielec 0.75 0.75
20 Feb Polonia Bytom vs Stal Mielec 1.40 0.75
27 Feb Stal Mielec vs LKS Lodz 1.50 1.20
6 Mar Stal Mielec vs Pogon Siedlce 1.50 0.50
13 Mar Odra Opole vs Stal Mielec 1.40 0.75
20 Mar Termalica vs Stal Mielec 1.80 0.75
3 Apr Stal Mielec vs Lechia Gdansk 1.50 1.40
10 Apr Warta Poznan vs Stal Mielec 3.00 0.75
17 Apr Stal Mielec vs Miedz Legnica 1.50 1.50
24 Apr Chrobry Glogow vs Stal Mielec 0.83 0.75
1 May Stal Mielec vs Grodzisk M. 1.50 2.00
8 May Ruch Chorzow vs Stal Mielec 1.75 0.75
15 May Stal Mielec vs Polonia Warszaw 1.50 1.80
22 May Stal Mielec vs Puszcza Niepolo 1.50 0.00
29 May Arka Gdynia vs Stal Mielec 1.60 0.75
Average of Opponent PPG values above 1.39

The Points Per Game values are calculated based on Home results only for the home team and away results only for the visiting team.
 
Dates are based on GMT time. Please note that match schedules and timing are subject to changes.








Current Streaks & Sequences

CURRENT SEQUENCES Home Away Total
Consecutive wins 1-1
Consecutive draws ---
Consecutive defeats -3-
No win -3-
No draw 243
No defeat 1-1
1 goal scored or more 614
1 goal conceded or more 6410
No goal scored ---
No goal conceded ---
GF+GA over 2.5 213
GF+GA under 2.5 ---
Scored at least twice 1-1










Comparison with league average


Stal Mielec (10 matches) vs league average

(overall)Stal Mielec League AVG
Points per game  1.20 1.37
% Wins  30% 37%
% Draws  30% 27%
% Defeats  40% 37%
Goals scored per game  1.60 1.36
Goals conceded per game  2.40 1.36
% Clean sheets  0% 25%
% Failed To Score  20% 25%
% Won To Nil  0% 20%
% Lost To Nil  20% 20%
% Team scored first  60% 48%
% Opponent scored first  40% 48%
Average minute scored first  24 31
Average minute conceded first  14 31
Lead-defending rate  43% 58%
Equalizing rate  33% 42%
% Time leading  32% 25%
% Time level in goals  38% 49%
% Time trailing  29% 25%
PPG when scored first  1.83 2.25
PPG when conceded first  0.25 0.52
Total goals per game  4.00 2.72
% over 1.5 goals  100% 75%
% over 2.5 goals  70% 51%
% over 3.5 goals  40% 27%
% both teams scored  80% 55%

Stal Mielec at home (6 matches) vs league average at home

(home matches)Stal Mielec League AVG
Points per game  1.50 1.52
% Wins  33% 42%
% Draws  50% 27%
% Defeats  17% 31%
Goals scored per game  2.17 1.48
Goals conceded per game  1.67 1.24
% Clean sheets  0% 27%
% Failed To Score  0% 22%
% Won To Nil  0% 22%
% Lost To Nil  0% 18%
% Team scored first  83% 52%
% Opponent scored first  17% 44%
Average minute scored first  21 31
Average minute conceded first  8 32
Lead-defending rate  33% 60%
Equalizing rate  50% 44%
% Time leading  44% 28%
% Time level in goals  44% 49%
% Time trailing  11% 23%
PPG when scored first  1.60 2.35
PPG when conceded first  1.00 0.59
Total goals per game  3.83 2.72
% over 1.5 goals  100% 75%
% over 2.5 goals  67% 51%
% over 3.5 goals  33% 27%
% both teams scored  100% 55%

Stal Mielec away (4 matches) vs league average away

(away matches)Stal Mielec League AVG
Points per game  0.75 1.21
% Wins  25% 31%
% Draws  0% 27%
% Defeats  75% 42%
Goals scored per game  0.75 1.24
Goals conceded per game  3.50 1.48
% Clean sheets  0% 22%
% Failed To Score  50% 27%
% Won To Nil  0% 18%
% Lost To Nil  50% 22%
% Team scored first  25% 44%
% Opponent scored first  75% 52%
Average minute scored first  39 32
Average minute conceded first  17 31
Lead-defending rate  100% 56%
Equalizing rate  25% 40%
% Time leading  14% 23%
% Time level in goals  29% 49%
% Time trailing  56% 28%
PPG when scored first  3.00 2.13
PPG when conceded first  0.00 0.46
Total goals per game  4.25 2.72
% over 1.5 goals  100% 75%
% over 2.5 goals  75% 51%
% over 3.5 goals  50% 27%
% both teams scored  50% 55%
The 'League average' indicator refers to the average value for all teams in the league since the beginning of the season.
Stal Mielec goals statistics indicate an average of 1.60 goals scored per game so far this season, which is higher than the average number of 1.36 goals scored by each team per match this season in the league, all teams combined in Poland - 1. Liga.








First goal, leading & trailing


 flag Stal Mielec
 Leading & trailing (total)  

  OPENING GOALS (total) Matches
  Team scored first 6 / 10 60%
  Opponent scored first 4 / 10 40%

  HALF-TIME LEAD (total) Matches
  Team was leading at HT 4 / 10 40%
  Opponent was leading at HT 4 / 10 40%

  AVERAGE DURATIONS (total) per match
  Average minutes leading 29.1 min. 32%
  Average minutes level in goals 34.4 min. 38%
  Average minutes trailing 26.5 min. 29%
Note: in the table above, to allow for averaging duration values based on a total of 90 minutes per game, goals scored on the 45th minute and during added time of the first half are all considered to be scored on the 45th minute, and goals scored on the 90th minute and during added time of the second half are also considered scored on the 90th minute.
In this example, Stal Mielec have been in the lead for an average duration of 29.1 minutes per match (based on a 90-minute match duration), which is longer than the average duration of 26.5 minutes per match during which their opponents were in the lead in those matches.


 flag Stal Mielec
 Equalizer goals (total)  

  Matches played 10

  DEFENDING THE LEAD (total)
  Goals giving the lead 7
  Equalizer goals conceded 4
  Lead defending rate * (1) 43%

  EQUALIZING (total)
  goals giving lead to opponent 6
  Equalizer goals scored 2
  Equalizing rate * (2) 33%

  NON-CRUCIAL GOALS (total)
  Non-crucial goals scored 7
  Non-crucial goals conceded 14

(1) 100 - ((Equalizer goals conceded / Goals giving lead) * 100)
(2) (Equalizer goals scored / Goals giving lead to opponent) * 100

Non-crucial goals scored: goals scored that increased an existing lead, or decreased the opponent's existing lead.

Non-crucial goals conceded: goals conceded that decreased an existing lead, or increased the opponent's existing lead.

Note regarding the Goals giving the lead and the goals giving lead to opponent values: both the team and the opponent team might take the lead more than once during a single match, so the total number of goals giving the lead to a team might be higher than the number of matches played by the team.

Lead-defending ability
Stal Mielec have taken the lead 7 times and have conceded an equalizer on 4 instances, translating into a lead-defending rate of 43% (for an opponents' equalizing rate of 57%).

Equalizing ability
Of the 6 times that Stal Mielec's opponents have taken the lead, Stal Mielec have managed to score an equalizer on 2 instances, translating into an equalizing rate of 33%.


 flag Stal Mielec
 Leading & trailing (home)  

  OPENING GOALS (home) Matches
  Team scored first 5 / 6 83%
  Opponent scored first 1 / 6 17%

  HALF-TIME LEAD (home) Matches
  Team was leading at HT 3 / 6 50%
  Opponent was leading at HT 1 / 6 17%

  AVERAGE DURATIONS (home) per match
  Average minutes leading 40.0 min. 44%
  Average minutes level in goals 39.7 min. 44%
  Average minutes trailing 10.3 min. 11%
Note: in the table above, to allow for averaging duration values based on a total of 90 minutes per game, goals scored on the 45th minute and during added time of the first half are all considered to be scored on the 45th minute, and goals scored on the 90th minute and during added time of the second half are also considered scored on the 90th minute.
In this example, Stal Mielec have been in the lead for an average duration of 40.0 minutes per match played at home (based on a 90-minute match duration), which is longer than the average duration of 10.3 minutes per match during which their opponents were in the lead in those matches.


 flag Stal Mielec
 Equalizer goals (home)  

  Matches played 6

  DEFENDING THE LEAD (home)
  Goals giving the lead 6
  Equalizer goals conceded 4
  Lead defending rate * (1) 33%

  EQUALIZING (home)
  goals giving lead to opponent 2
  Equalizer goals scored 1
  Equalizing rate * (2) 50%

  NON-CRUCIAL GOALS (home)
  Non-crucial goals scored 6
  Non-crucial goals conceded 4

(1) 100 - ((Equalizer goals conceded / Goals giving lead) * 100)
(2) (Equalizer goals scored / Goals giving lead to opponent) * 100

Non-crucial goals scored: goals scored that increased an existing lead, or decreased the opponent's existing lead.

Non-crucial goals conceded: goals conceded that decreased an existing lead, or increased the opponent's existing lead.

Note regarding the Goals giving the lead and the goals giving lead to opponent values: both the team and the opponent team might take the lead more than once during a single match, so the total number of goals giving the lead to a team might be higher than the number of matches played by the team.

Lead-defending ability (at home)
In home matches, Stal Mielec have taken the lead 6 times and have conceded an equalizer on 4 occasions, translating into a home lead-defending rate of 33% (for an opponents' equalizing rate of 67%).

Equalizing ability (at home)
Of the 2 times that Stal Mielec's opponents have taken the lead when Stal Mielec were playing at home, Stal Mielec have managed to score an equalizer on 1 occasion, translating into a home equalizing rate of 50%.



 flag Stal Mielec
 Leading & trailing (away)  

  OPENING GOALS (away) Matches
  Team scored first 1 / 4 25%
  Opponent scored first 3 / 4 75%

  HALF-TIME LEAD (away) Matches
  Team was leading at HT 1 / 4 25%
  Opponent was leading at HT 3 / 4 75%

  AVERAGE DURATIONS (away) per match
  Average minutes leading 12.8 min. 14%
  Average minutes level in goals 26.5 min. 29%
  Average minutes trailing 50.8 min. 56%
Note: in the table above, to allow for averaging duration values based on a total of 90 minutes per game, goals scored on the 45th minute and during added time of the first half are all considered to be scored on the 45th minute, and goals scored on the 90th minute and during added time of the second half are also considered scored on the 90th minute.
In this example, Stal Mielec have been in the lead for an average duration of 12.8 minutes per match played away (based on a 90-minute match duration), which is lower than the average duration of 50.8 minutes per match during which their opponents were in the lead in those matches.


 flag Stal Mielec
 Equalizer goals (away)  

  Matches played 4

  DEFENDING THE LEAD (away)
  Goals giving the lead 1
  Equalizer goals conceded 0
  Lead defending rate * (1) 100%

  EQUALIZING (away)
  goals giving lead to opponent 4
  Equalizer goals scored 1
  Equalizing rate * (2) 25%

  NON-CRUCIAL GOALS (away)
  Non-crucial goals scored 1
  Non-crucial goals conceded 10

(1) 100 - ((Equalizer goals conceded / Goals giving lead) * 100)
(2) (Equalizer goals scored / Goals giving lead to opponent) * 100

Non-crucial goals scored: goals scored that increased an existing lead, or decreased the opponent's existing lead.

Non-crucial goals conceded: goals conceded that decreased an existing lead, or increased the opponent's existing lead.

Note regarding the Goals giving the lead and the goals giving lead to opponent values: both the team and the opponent team might take the lead more than once during a single match, so the total number of goals giving the lead to a team might be higher than the number of matches played by the team.

Lead-defending ability (away)
In away matches, Stal Mielec have taken the lead 1 time and have conceded an equalizer on 0 occasions, translating into an away lead-defending rate of 100% (for an opponents' equalizing rate of 0%).

Equalizing ability (away)
Of the 4 times that Stal Mielec's opponents have taken the lead when Stal Mielec were playing away, Stal Mielec have managed to score an equalizer on 1 occasion, translating into an away equalizing rate of 25%.


Results table

  GP Pts Home Away
1 Grodzisk M. 10 21 1 May 30 Oct h2h
2 Polonia Warszaw 10 17 15 May 21 Nov h2h
3 Termalica 10 17 1:2 20 Mar h2h
4 Lechia Gdansk 10 16 3 Apr 7:1 h2h
5 Warta Poznan 10 15 2:1 10 Apr h2h
6 LKS Lodz 10 15 27 Feb 4:0 h2h
7 Ruch Chorzow 10 15 8 Nov 8 May h2h
8 Miedz Legnica 10 14 17 Apr 17 Oct h2h
9 Stal Rzeszow 10 14 1:1 13 Feb h2h
10 Pogon Siedlce 9 12 6 Mar 2:0 h2h
11 Chrobry Glogow 10 12 24 Oct 24 Apr h2h
12 Odra Opole 10 12 1:1 13 Mar h2h
13 Polonia Bytom 10 12 5:2 20 Feb h2h
14 Stal Mielec 10 12
15 Podbeskidzie 10 11 3:3 6 Feb h2h
16 Arka Gdynia 10 11 5 Dec 29 May h2h
17 Skierniewice 10 11 12 Dec 1:2 h2h
18 Puszcza Niepolo 9 6 22 May 28 Nov h2h








Goals scored & conceded

SCORING Home Away All
Goals scored (GF) 13 316
GF per match 2.170.75 1.60
Goals conceded (GA) 101424
GA per match 1.673.50 2.40
GF + GA per match 3.834.254.00
GF+GA over 0.5 100%100%100%
GF+GA over 1.5 100%100%100%
GF+GA over 2.5 67%75%70%
GF+GA over 3.5 33%50%40%
GF+GA over 4.5 33%25%30%
GF+GA over 5.5 33%25%30%
GF+GA over 0.5 at HT 83%100%90%
GF+GA over 1.5 at HT 67%50%60%
GF+GA over 2.5 at HT 33%25%30%








No goal scored / conceded

Home Away All
Clean sheets 0%0%0%
Won-to-nil 0%0%0%
Failed to score 0%50%20%
Lost-to-nil 0%50%20%








Scoring & Conceding rates

Home Away All
Scoring Rate 100%50%80%
Scoring Rate 1st-H. 67%50%60%
Scoring Rate 2nd-H. 50%25%40%
Scored in both halves 17%25%20%
Both teams scored 100%50%80%
Conceding Rate 100%100%100%
Conceding Rate 1st-Half 50%75%60%
Conceding Rate 2nd-Half 83%75%80%
Conceded in both halves 33%50%40%

Scoring rate: percentage of matches where the team scored at least one goal
Conceding rate: percentage of matches where the team conceded at least one goal








Goals scored / Goals conceded

Home Away All
GF over 0.5 100%50%80%
GF over 1.5 50%25%40%
GF over 2.5 33%0%20%
GF over 3.5 17%0%10%
GF over 4.5 17%0%10%
GA over 0.5 100%100%100%
GA over 1.5 50%75%60%
GA over 2.5 17%50%30%
GA over 3.5 0%50%20%
GA over 4.5 0%25%10%

GF: goals scored
GA: goals conceded









Total goals in Stal Mielec matches

SCORED + CONCEDED Home Away All
Match total goals = 0 0%0%0%
Match total goals = 1 0%0%0%
Match total goals = 2 33%25%30%
Match total goals = 3 33%25%30%
Match total goals = 4 0%25%10%
Match total goals = 5+ 33%25%30%
Match total goals = 0 or 1 0%0%0%
Match total goals = 2 or 3 67%50%60%
Match total goals = 4+ 33%50%40%








Goal margins

WINNING MARGINS  1  2   3  4+ 
Home wins  10 10
Away wins  10 00
Home & Away wins  20 10
LOSING MARGINS  1  2   3  4+ 
Home defeats  10 00
Away defeats  01 02
Home & Away defeats  11 02

A majority of Stal Mielec's wins have been obtained with a one-goal margin (2 wins), while 1 of their wins had a margin of 2 goals or more.

A majority of Stal Mielec's defeats had a margin of 2 goals or more (3 defeats), while 1 of their defeats had a one-goal margin.
League Goal Margin stats









Home vs Away comparisons

Home / Away points Home Away
  % Points 75%
25%




Home / Away PPG
 Points Per Game at Home (PPGH)1.50
 Points Per Game Away (PPGA)0.75
Home / Away goals Home Away
  % Goals scored 81%
19%
  % Goals conceded 42%
58%
  League average 54%
46%

Matches played at home have accounted for 75% of Stal Mielec's total points and 81% of the goals they have scored so far this season in Poland - 1. Liga.
League Home / Away tables







Half-time lead

Half-time Home Away Total
Leading at HT 31 4  40%
Drawing at HT 20 2  20%
Losing at HT 13 4  40%
  Total 6410







Goal times


 flag Stal Mielec
(this season in the league) 
GOALS PER TIME SEGMENT (total)
0-15 GF 5
GA 3
16-30 GF 2
GA 2
31-45 GF 3
GA 3
46-60 GF 3
GA 3
61-75 GF 2
GA 9
76-90 GF 1
GA 4
1st Half GF 10
62%
GA 8
33%
2nd Half GF 6
38%
GA 16
67%

'31-45' and '76-90' include added time
GF: Goals scored
GA: Goals conceded


  AVERAGE MINUTES (total)       
 Avg. minute goals scored 37
 Avg. minute goals conceded 54


  Stal Mielec
(this season in the league, home matches) 
GOALS PER TIME SEGMENT (home)
0-15 GF 5
GA 1
16-30 GF 1
GA 1
31-45 GF 2
GA 1
46-60 GF 3
GA 1
61-75 GF 1
GA 3
76-90 GF 1
GA 3
1st Half GF 8
62%
GA 3
30%
2nd Half GF 5
38%
GA 7
70%

'31-45' and '76-90' include added time
GF: Goals scored
GA: Goals conceded


  AVERAGE MINUTES (home)       
  Avg. minute goals scored 35
  Avg. minute goals conceded 57


  Stal Mielec
(this season in the league, away matches) 
GOALS PER TIME SEGMENT (away)
0-15 GF 0
GA 2
16-30 GF 1
GA 1
31-45 GF 1
GA 2
46-60 GF 0
GA 2
61-75 GF 1
GA 6
76-90 GF 0
GA 1
1st Half GF 2
67%
GA 5
36%
2nd Half GF 1
33%
GA 9
64%

'31-45' and '76-90' include added time
GF: Goals scored
GA: Goals conceded


  AVERAGE MINUTES (away)       
  Avg. minute goals scored 43
  Avg. minute goals conceded 53








Stal Mielec scores

FT at home
1-1 2 33%
5-2 1 17%
3-3 1 17%
1-2 1 17%
2-1 1 17%
FT away
Other scores 1 25%
1-2 1 25%
4-0 1 25%
2-0 1 25%
The Stal Mielec score with the most occurences in home matches during the season in the league has been 1-1 so far (2 times).
Half-time at home
2-1 1 17%
1-1 1 17%
0-1 1 17%
3-0 1 17%
2-0 1 17%
0-0 1 17%
Half-time away
2-1 1 25%
0-1 1 25%
2-0 1 25%
1-0 1 25%





This season in the league

Stal Mielec failed to keep a clean sheet in each of their last 10 matches.
Stal Mielec have scored 62% of their goals in the first half.
67% of Stal Mielec's conceded goals occurred in the second half.
Stal Mielec have lost their last 3 away matches.
Stal Mielec failed to keep a clean sheet in each of their last 6 home matches.
Stal Mielec have scored 31% of their goals in the first 15 minutes.

View comments for all teams





 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

SoccerSTATS.com - Public edition

SoccerSTATS.com provides football statistics, results and blog articles on national and international soccer competitions worldwide. Football fans can keep a tab on stats related to their favourite team or leagues of interest, and access a wide range of team performance data analytics and league standings, not only on the world's most famous professional leagues, but also on amateur and regional leagues over the world. Example of soccer statistics include league standings, form tables, top goal scorers, scoring stats, statistical previews and goal timing statistics.
Follow us on Twitter
F.A.Q. Contact Privacy Policy Do Not Sell My Information
Terms & conditions of use About us Cookie usage and options
Mobile app

Please note that match schedules and timing are subject to changes. Products, services, promotional offers and other offerings from partners and advertisers are subject to terms and conditions. By using this website you certify that you agree with the terms and conditions of use and the privacy policy and that you are over the age of 18 or that you have the permission of a parent or guardian to use this website, after your parent or guardian has carefully reviewed and agreed to the terms and conditions of use and the privacy policy. The website's content is provided for informational purposes only is not to be relied upon as a professional opinion whatsover. Nothing on this website should be considered as advice. This website is not associated with nor endorsed by any league or competition (whether professional, collegiate or other types of leagues / competitions), federation, association, club or team. All trademarks, brands, images, logos and names appearing on this website belong to their respective owners.
Useful links (third-party websites):   www.gamcare.org.uk       www.begambleaware.org        gamblingtherapy.org
 
   
Copyright 1998-2026 SoccerSTATS.com
back to top