League table
|
| GP |
pts |
|
|
Neman Grodno |
10 |
21
|
|
|
T. Zhodino |
9 |
20
|
|
|
Dinamo Brest |
9 |
19
|
|
|
Dinamo Minsk |
9 |
19
|
|
|
Slavia Mozyr |
9 |
16
|
|
|
Vitebsk |
9 |
14
|
|
|
Gomel |
9 |
13
|
|
|
Isloch |
10 |
13
|
|
|
BATE Borisov |
9 |
12
|
|
|
Arsenal D. |
9 |
11
|
|
|
Slutsk |
10 |
10
|
|
|
Smorgon |
9 |
10
|
|
|
Naftan |
9 |
8
|
|
|
Dnepr Mogilev |
9 |
7
|
|
|
FC Minsk |
10 |
3
|
|
|
S. Soligorsk |
9 |
-16
|
|
|
Form table (last 8)
|
| GP |
pts |
|
|
Dinamo Brest |
8 |
18
|
|
|
T. Zhodino |
8 |
17
|
|
|
Dinamo Minsk |
8 |
16
|
|
|
Neman Grodno |
8 |
15
|
|
|
Vitebsk |
8 |
14
|
|
|
Slavia Mozyr |
8 |
13
|
|
|
Gomel |
8 |
12
|
|
|
Isloch |
8 |
11
|
|
|
Arsenal D. |
8 |
11
|
|
|
Smorgon |
8 |
10
|
|
|
BATE Borisov |
8 |
9
|
|
|
Slutsk |
8 |
9
|
|
|
Naftan |
8 |
8
|
|
|
Dnepr Mogilev |
8 |
7
|
|
|
FC Minsk |
8 |
2
|
|
|
S. Soligorsk |
8 |
1
|
|
|
Home
|
| GP |
pts |
|
|
T. Zhodino |
4 |
12
|
|
|
Neman Grodno |
5 |
12
|
|
|
Slavia Mozyr |
5 |
10
|
|
|
Dinamo Minsk |
5 |
9
|
|
|
Dinamo Brest |
4 |
8
|
|
|
Isloch |
6 |
8
|
|
|
Arsenal D. |
5 |
7
|
|
|
Slutsk |
6 |
7
|
|
|
Vitebsk |
4 |
6
|
|
|
BATE Borisov |
4 |
5
|
|
|
Naftan |
4 |
5
|
|
|
Gomel |
4 |
4
|
|
|
Smorgon |
3 |
3
|
|
|
S. Soligorsk |
5 |
3
|
|
|
FC Minsk |
6 |
2
|
|
|
Dnepr Mogilev |
4 |
2
|
|
|
Away
|
| GP |
pts |
|
|
Dinamo Brest |
5 |
11
|
|
|
Dinamo Minsk |
4 |
10
|
|
|
Gomel |
5 |
9
|
|
|
Neman Grodno |
5 |
9
|
|
|
Vitebsk |
5 |
8
|
|
|
T. Zhodino |
5 |
8
|
|
|
BATE Borisov |
5 |
7
|
|
|
Smorgon |
6 |
7
|
|
|
Slavia Mozyr |
4 |
6
|
|
|
Isloch |
4 |
5
|
|
|
Dnepr Mogilev |
5 |
5
|
|
|
Arsenal D. |
4 |
4
|
|
|
Naftan |
5 |
3
|
|
|
Slutsk |
4 |
3
|
|
|
S. Soligorsk |
4 |
1
|
|
|
FC Minsk |
4 |
1
|
|
|
Offence
|
| GP |
GF |
|
|
Dinamo Brest |
9 |
22
|
|
|
Dinamo Minsk |
9 |
15
|
|
|
Slavia Mozyr |
9 |
14
|
|
|
Gomel |
9 |
13
|
|
|
Isloch |
10 |
12
|
|
|
Neman Grodno |
10 |
11
|
|
|
Naftan |
9 |
10
|
|
|
T. Zhodino |
9 |
10
|
|
|
Vitebsk |
9 |
10
|
|
|
Smorgon |
9 |
9
|
|
|
BATE Borisov |
9 |
8
|
|
|
Slutsk |
10 |
8
|
|
|
Arsenal D. |
9 |
6
|
|
|
FC Minsk |
10 |
6
|
|
|
S. Soligorsk |
9 |
6
|
|
|
Dnepr Mogilev |
9 |
4
|
|
|
Defence
|
| GP |
GA |
|
|
T. Zhodino |
9 |
3
|
|
|
Dinamo Minsk |
9 |
5
|
|
|
Dinamo Brest |
9 |
7
|
|
|
Vitebsk |
9 |
8
|
|
|
Slavia Mozyr |
9 |
8
|
|
|
Neman Grodno |
10 |
8
|
|
|
Arsenal D. |
9 |
8
|
|
|
Isloch |
10 |
9
|
|
|
Gomel |
9 |
9
|
|
|
BATE Borisov |
9 |
9
|
|
|
Dnepr Mogilev |
9 |
10
|
|
|
Naftan |
9 |
13
|
|
|
Slutsk |
10 |
14
|
|
|
Smorgon |
9 |
17
|
|
|
S. Soligorsk |
9 |
18
|
|
|
FC Minsk |
10 |
18
|
|
|