League table
|
| GP |
pts |
|
|
Molodechno |
5 |
13
|
|
|
Lida |
5 |
10
|
|
|
Volna Pinsk |
4 |
9
|
|
|
BATE B |
4 |
9
|
|
|
Maxline |
5 |
8
|
|
|
Niva |
4 |
7
|
|
|
Dinamo Minsk B |
5 |
7
|
|
|
Ostrovets |
5 |
7
|
|
|
Bumprom |
4 |
6
|
|
|
Orsha |
5 |
5
|
|
|
Lokomotiv Go. |
5 |
5
|
|
|
Belshina |
4 |
4
|
|
|
T. Zhodhino B |
4 |
4
|
|
|
Slonim |
5 |
4
|
|
|
Baranovichi |
5 |
4
|
|
|
ABFF U17 |
4 |
3
|
|
|
S. Soligorsk B |
5 |
1
|
|
|
Energetik-BGU |
4 |
-6
|
|
|
Form table (last 8)
|
| GP |
pts |
|
|
Molodechno |
5 |
13
|
|
|
Lida |
5 |
10
|
|
|
Volna Pinsk |
4 |
9
|
|
|
Belshina |
4 |
9
|
|
|
BATE B |
4 |
9
|
|
|
Maxline |
5 |
8
|
|
|
Niva |
4 |
7
|
|
|
Dinamo Minsk B |
5 |
7
|
|
|
Ostrovets |
5 |
7
|
|
|
Bumprom |
4 |
6
|
|
|
Orsha |
5 |
5
|
|
|
Lokomotiv Go. |
5 |
5
|
|
|
Energetik-BGU |
4 |
4
|
|
|
T. Zhodhino B |
4 |
4
|
|
|
Slonim |
5 |
4
|
|
|
Baranovichi |
5 |
4
|
|
|
ABFF U17 |
4 |
3
|
|
|
S. Soligorsk B |
5 |
1
|
|
|
Home
|
| GP |
pts |
|
|
Ostrovets |
3 |
7
|
|
|
Volna Pinsk |
2 |
6
|
|
|
Molodechno |
2 |
6
|
|
|
BATE B |
2 |
6
|
|
|
Dinamo Minsk B |
3 |
4
|
|
|
Lokomotiv Go. |
3 |
4
|
|
|
Lida |
3 |
4
|
|
|
Orsha |
2 |
3
|
|
|
Belshina |
1 |
3
|
|
|
Energetik-BGU |
2 |
3
|
|
|
Baranovichi |
2 |
3
|
|
|
ABFF U17 |
2 |
3
|
|
|
Maxline |
2 |
1
|
|
|
Niva |
2 |
1
|
|
|
S. Soligorsk B |
3 |
1
|
|
|
T. Zhodhino B |
3 |
1
|
|
|
Bumprom |
1 |
0
|
|
|
Slonim |
3 |
0
|
|
|
Away
|
| GP |
pts |
|
|
Maxline |
3 |
7
|
|
|
Molodechno |
3 |
7
|
|
|
Bumprom |
3 |
6
|
|
|
Niva |
2 |
6
|
|
|
Lida |
2 |
6
|
|
|
Belshina |
3 |
6
|
|
|
Slonim |
2 |
4
|
|
|
T. Zhodhino B |
1 |
3
|
|
|
BATE B |
2 |
3
|
|
|
Volna Pinsk |
2 |
3
|
|
|
Dinamo Minsk B |
2 |
3
|
|
|
Orsha |
3 |
2
|
|
|
Lokomotiv Go. |
2 |
1
|
|
|
Energetik-BGU |
2 |
1
|
|
|
Baranovichi |
3 |
1
|
|
|
Ostrovets |
2 |
0
|
|
|
S. Soligorsk B |
2 |
0
|
|
|
ABFF U17 |
2 |
0
|
|
|
Offence
|
| GP |
GF |
|
|
Bumprom |
4 |
11
|
|
|
Maxline |
5 |
10
|
|
|
BATE B |
4 |
9
|
|
|
Molodechno |
5 |
9
|
|
|
Orsha |
5 |
9
|
|
|
Volna Pinsk |
4 |
9
|
|
|
T. Zhodhino B |
4 |
8
|
|
|
Belshina |
4 |
7
|
|
|
Lokomotiv Go. |
5 |
7
|
|
|
Niva |
4 |
7
|
|
|
Dinamo Minsk B |
5 |
6
|
|
|
Lida |
5 |
6
|
|
|
Slonim |
5 |
6
|
|
|
Ostrovets |
5 |
5
|
|
|
Baranovichi |
5 |
3
|
|
|
Energetik-BGU |
4 |
3
|
|
|
ABFF U17 |
4 |
2
|
|
|
S. Soligorsk B |
5 |
2
|
|
|
Defence
|
| GP |
GA |
|
|
Volna Pinsk |
4 |
3
|
|
|
Molodechno |
5 |
3
|
|
|
Lida |
5 |
3
|
|
|
Energetik-BGU |
4 |
4
|
|
|
Dinamo Minsk B |
5 |
4
|
|
|
Belshina |
4 |
4
|
|
|
Niva |
4 |
5
|
|
|
Maxline |
5 |
5
|
|
|
Bumprom |
4 |
5
|
|
|
Ostrovets |
5 |
7
|
|
|
BATE B |
4 |
7
|
|
|
Lokomotiv Go. |
5 |
8
|
|
|
Baranovichi |
5 |
9
|
|
|
ABFF U17 |
4 |
9
|
|
|
S. Soligorsk B |
5 |
10
|
|
|
Orsha |
5 |
10
|
|
|
Slonim |
5 |
11
|
|
|
T. Zhodhino B |
4 |
12
|
|
|