League table
|
| GP |
pts |
|
|
Altona |
32 |
76
|
|
|
Dassendorf |
32 |
71
|
|
|
ETSV Hamburg |
32 |
60
|
|
|
Niendorfer TSV |
32 |
58
|
|
|
HEBC |
32 |
57
|
|
|
Sasel |
32 |
52
|
|
|
Paloma |
32 |
49
|
|
|
Suderelbe |
32 |
45
|
|
|
Victoria H. B |
32 |
45
|
|
|
Harksheide |
32 |
45
|
|
|
Buchholz |
32 |
43
|
|
|
Halstenbek-R. |
32 |
42
|
|
|
W. Concordia |
32 |
38
|
|
|
Alsterbruder |
32 |
34
|
|
|
Rugenbergen |
32 |
28
|
|
|
T. Wilhelmsb. |
32 |
26
|
|
|
Union Tornesch |
32 |
21
|
|
|
Duneberg |
32 |
17
|
|
|
Form table (last 8)
|
| GP |
pts |
|
|
Sasel |
8 |
17
|
|
|
Suderelbe |
8 |
17
|
|
|
Halstenbek-R. |
8 |
16
|
|
|
Altona |
8 |
16
|
|
|
ETSV Hamburg |
8 |
16
|
|
|
Dassendorf |
8 |
15
|
|
|
HEBC |
8 |
14
|
|
|
Paloma |
8 |
11
|
|
|
Niendorfer TSV |
8 |
11
|
|
|
W. Concordia |
8 |
10
|
|
|
Buchholz |
8 |
10
|
|
|
Rugenbergen |
8 |
10
|
|
|
T. Wilhelmsb. |
8 |
9
|
|
|
Victoria H. B |
8 |
8
|
|
|
Union Tornesch |
8 |
8
|
|
|
Alsterbruder |
8 |
6
|
|
|
Harksheide |
8 |
5
|
|
|
Duneberg |
8 |
1
|
|
|
Home
|
| GP |
pts |
|
|
Altona |
16 |
38
|
|
|
Dassendorf |
16 |
31
|
|
|
Victoria H. B |
16 |
31
|
|
|
Niendorfer TSV |
16 |
31
|
|
|
HEBC |
16 |
30
|
|
|
Buchholz |
16 |
30
|
|
|
ETSV Hamburg |
16 |
29
|
|
|
Paloma |
16 |
29
|
|
|
Sasel |
16 |
27
|
|
|
Halstenbek-R. |
16 |
25
|
|
|
Harksheide |
16 |
25
|
|
|
Suderelbe |
16 |
24
|
|
|
W. Concordia |
16 |
20
|
|
|
Alsterbruder |
16 |
18
|
|
|
Rugenbergen |
16 |
18
|
|
|
T. Wilhelmsb. |
16 |
16
|
|
|
Duneberg |
16 |
14
|
|
|
Union Tornesch |
16 |
14
|
|
|
Away
|
| GP |
pts |
|
|
Dassendorf |
16 |
40
|
|
|
Altona |
16 |
38
|
|
|
ETSV Hamburg |
16 |
31
|
|
|
Niendorfer TSV |
16 |
27
|
|
|
HEBC |
16 |
27
|
|
|
Sasel |
16 |
25
|
|
|
Suderelbe |
16 |
21
|
|
|
Paloma |
16 |
20
|
|
|
Harksheide |
16 |
20
|
|
|
W. Concordia |
16 |
18
|
|
|
Halstenbek-R. |
16 |
17
|
|
|
Alsterbruder |
16 |
16
|
|
|
Victoria H. B |
16 |
14
|
|
|
Buchholz |
16 |
13
|
|
|
T. Wilhelmsb. |
16 |
10
|
|
|
Rugenbergen |
16 |
10
|
|
|
Union Tornesch |
16 |
7
|
|
|
Duneberg |
16 |
3
|
|
|
Offence
|
| GP |
GF |
|
|
Dassendorf |
32 |
90
|
|
|
Altona |
32 |
87
|
|
|
Suderelbe |
32 |
82
|
|
|
Niendorfer TSV |
32 |
75
|
|
|
Sasel |
32 |
72
|
|
|
Victoria H. B |
32 |
72
|
|
|
HEBC |
32 |
71
|
|
|
Halstenbek-R. |
32 |
68
|
|
|
W. Concordia |
32 |
68
|
|
|
Alsterbruder |
32 |
67
|
|
|
ETSV Hamburg |
32 |
67
|
|
|
Buchholz |
32 |
59
|
|
|
Harksheide |
32 |
57
|
|
|
Paloma |
32 |
56
|
|
|
T. Wilhelmsb. |
32 |
47
|
|
|
Rugenbergen |
32 |
42
|
|
|
Union Tornesch |
32 |
39
|
|
|
Duneberg |
32 |
38
|
|
|
Defence
|
| GP |
GA |
|
|
Altona |
32 |
28
|
|
|
Dassendorf |
32 |
34
|
|
|
ETSV Hamburg |
32 |
39
|
|
|
HEBC |
32 |
48
|
|
|
Niendorfer TSV |
32 |
49
|
|
|
Sasel |
32 |
51
|
|
|
Paloma |
32 |
52
|
|
|
Harksheide |
32 |
57
|
|
|
Suderelbe |
32 |
59
|
|
|
Buchholz |
32 |
59
|
|
|
Victoria H. B |
32 |
63
|
|
|
Halstenbek-R. |
32 |
64
|
|
|
Rugenbergen |
32 |
80
|
|
|
T. Wilhelmsb. |
32 |
81
|
|
|
W. Concordia |
32 |
86
|
|
|
Alsterbruder |
32 |
86
|
|
|
Union Tornesch |
32 |
96
|
|
|
Duneberg |
32 |
125
|
|
|