Argentina
AR
Austria
AT
Belgium
BE
Brazil
BR
Switzerland
CH
Germany
DE
Denmark
DK
England
EN
England2
E2
England3
E3
England4
E4
Spain
ES
Finland
FI
France
FR
Netherlands
NL
Italy
IT
Norway
NO
Portugal
PT
Russia
RU
Scotland
SC
Sweden
SE
 
Streaks and Sequences

Streaks & Sequences (total)
Total Current sequences
W D L     no W no D no L no GF no GA
Altona    1     1   9    
Barmbek-Uhl.  2         2 3    
Buchholz      3   3 4      
Concordia      1   2 1      
Condor Hamburg  2         7 2   2
Curslack-Neu.  2         6 2   1
Dassendorf  1         12 1    
FC Teutonia  4         4 8    
HEBC Hamburg      2   2 9   1  
Meiendorfer SV      4   7 4      
Niendorfer TSV  2         5 2    
Osdorf      1   3 1      
Pinneberg      12   12 12   1  
Rugenbergen      1   1 6      
SC Victoria  1         1 3    
Süderelbe  1         2 1   1
TSV Sasel    2     2   4    
Wedeler TSV      2   4 2   2  



Streaks & Sequences (at home)
Home Current sequences
W D L     no W no D no L no GF no GA
Altona  5         6 5   1
Barmbek-Uhl.  1         1 3    
Buchholz      2   5 2      
Concordia      1   1 6      
Condor Hamburg  1         4 1   1
Curslack-Neu.  1         3 1   1
Dassendorf      1   1 6   1  
FC Teutonia  3         3 6    
HEBC Hamburg      3   3 5      
Meiendorfer SV      2   4 2   2  
Niendorfer TSV  2         2 3    
Osdorf    1     3   1    
Pinneberg      7   7 7      
Rugenbergen      1   1 6      
SC Victoria    1     2   1    
Süderelbe      1   1 5      
TSV Sasel    1     1   2    
Wedeler TSV      1   2 1   1  



Streaks & Sequences (away)
Away Current sequences
W D L     no W no D no L no GF no GA
Altona    1     1   4    
Barmbek-Uhl.  1         2 1    
Buchholz      1   1 4      
Concordia    1     3   1    
Condor Hamburg  1         3 1   1
Curslack-Neu.  3         3 4    
Dassendorf  3         6 3    
FC Teutonia  2         2 4   2
HEBC Hamburg      1   1 5   1  
Meiendorfer SV      2   3 2      
Niendorfer TSV  1         5 1    
Osdorf      1   1 4      
Pinneberg      5   5 5   2  
Rugenbergen  1         3 1    
SC Victoria  1         1 2    
Süderelbe  1         1 3   1
TSV Sasel    2     3   2    
Wedeler TSV      2   6 2   2  




Match outcomes per team
    Pts Team record (chronological order)
1  FC Teutonia  29
2  Altona  28
3  Dassendorf  24
4  TSV Sasel  24
5  Niendorfer TSV  23
6  Barmbek-Uhl.  21
7  Süderelbe  19
8  Rugenbergen  18
9  Osdorf  18
10  SC Victoria  17
11  Curslack-Neu.  16
12  Concordia  13
13  Meiendorfer SV  13
14  Condor Hamburg  11
15  HEBC Hamburg  10
16  Buchholz  9
17  Wedeler TSV  7
18  Pinneberg  0



SoccerSTATS.com provides statistics and results on national and international football (soccer) competitions. Example of statistics include form tables, scoring stats, statistical previews, goal timing and attendance stats.
F.A.Q.
Contact
Privacy Policy
Cookie usage and options
Terms and conditions of use
About us
 
 Follow us on Twitter
 Find us on Facebook
Products, services, promotional offers and other offerings from partners and advertisers are subject to terms and conditions.
18+                            Useful links (third-party websites):   www.gamcare.org.uk       www.begambleaware.org
   

     Copyright 1998-2018 SoccerSTATS.com