back to top
LEAGUES MATCHES STATS FAV BLOG MEMBER LOGIN
turkey3_2026
Turkey - 2. Lig White Group
SUMMARY MATCHES H2H GOALS
🔍

advertisement


Visual table

  GP Pts
1  B. Petrolspor 36 83
2  Muglaspor 36 72
3  Elazigspor 36 69
4  Adana 36 67
5  Sanliurfaspor 36 65
6  Ankaragucu 36 63
7  Inegolspor 36 60
8  Iskenderun 36 56
9  Beyoglu Yeni C. 36 54
10  Ankaraspor 36 52
11  24 Erzincanspor 36 51
12  Kastamonuspor 36 42
13  Karacabey 36 41
14  Altinordu 36 35
15  Erbaaspor 36 34
16  Beykoz Anadolu 36 30
17  Kepezspor 36 23
18  Karaman 36 21
19  Bucaspor 36 17

 
Sat 4 Apr 2026
Karacabey4 0Kastamonuspor






Seasonal streaks


3rd consecutive home win for Karacabey.
5th consecutive defeat for Kastamonuspor.
3rd consecutive away defeat for Kastamonuspor.
5th consecutive game where Karacabey scored.
3rd consecutive home game where Karacabey scored.
5th consecutive game where Kastamonuspor conceded.
6th consecutive away game where Kastamonuspor conceded.
3rd consecutive away game with no goal scored for Kastamonuspor.
2nd consecutive home game where Karacabey kept a clean sheet.
 

 

Outcome Surprise-Level

Points Per Game (before the match)
Karacabey at home1.13
Kastamonuspor away1.38
OutcomeOutcome surprise-level
Home win
54.0%
Scale: from 0 (less surprising) to 100 (more surprising)

Outcome Surprise-levels

More information on the calculation of the Outcome surprise-level is outlined in the following blog article:
Evaluating surprising results







 






 flag

Karacabey

(regular season)

Seasonal match statistics

GP W D L  
  Home 18 6 3 9  
  Away 18 5 5 8  
  Total 36 11 8 17  




Karacabey's progression (home & away)

Line graph variation:   win:+2  draw:0  defeat:-1
 




Results

  Karacabey results 2.5+ CS FTS
23 Aug 25 Karacabey 1:1 Kepezspor - - -
30 Aug 25 Inegolspor 2:1 Karacabey + - -
7 Sep 25 Karacabey 1:2 Erbaaspor + - -
13 Sep 25 Iskenderun 0:2 Karacabey - + -
21 Sep 25 Karacabey 1:0 24 Erzincanspor - + -
28 Sep 25 Adana 2:1 Karacabey + - -
5 Oct 25 Karacabey 0:3 Elazigspor + - +
12 Oct 25 Ankaragucu 2:0 Karacabey - - +
18 Oct 25 Karacabey 0:3 Beyoglu Yeni C. + - +
25 Oct 25 Altinordu 0:1 Karacabey - + -
2 Nov 25 Karacabey 2:4 B. Petrolspor + - -
26 Nov 25 Karaman 1:1 Karacabey - - -
30 Nov 25 Karacabey 1:2 Sanliurfaspor + - -
7 Dec 25 Kastamonuspor 2:1 Karacabey + - -
12 Dec 25 Karacabey 0:1 Muglaspor - - +
16 Dec 25 Ankaraspor 0:0 Karacabey - + +
21 Dec 25 Karacabey 3:1 Beykoz Anadolu + - -
28 Dec 25 Bucaspor 1:4 Karacabey + - -
11 Jan 26 Kepezspor 2:1 Karacabey + - -
18 Jan 26 Karacabey 0:1 Inegolspor - - +
24 Jan 26 Erbaaspor 2:0 Karacabey - - +
28 Jan 26 Karacabey 4:3 Iskenderun + - -
1 Feb 26 24 Erzincanspor 3:0 Karacabey + - +
9 Feb 26 Karacabey 1:1 Adana - - -
14 Feb 26 Elazigspor 1:2 Karacabey + - -
22 Feb 26 Karacabey 0:2 Ankaragucu - - +
28 Feb 26 Beyoglu Yeni C. 0:0 Karacabey - + +
7 Mar 26 Karacabey 2:1 Altinordu + - -
11 Mar 26 B. Petrolspor 4:1 Karacabey + - -
25 Mar 26 Karacabey 1:0 Karaman - + -
29 Mar 26 Sanliurfaspor 2:2 Karacabey + - -
4 Apr 26 Karacabey 4:0 Kastamonuspor + + -
8 Apr 26 Muglaspor 0:3 Karacabey + + -
12 Apr 26 Karacabey 3:3 Ankaraspor + - -
19 Apr 26 Beykoz Anadolu 2:2 Karacabey + - -
24 Apr 26 Karacabey 0:1 Bucaspor - - +
















Comparison with league average


Karacabey (36 matches) vs league average

(overall)Karacabey League AVG
Points per game  1.14 1.38
% Wins  31% 38%
% Draws  22% 25%
% Defeats  47% 38%
Goals scored per game  1.28 1.41
Goals conceded per game  1.53 1.41
% Clean sheets  22% 28%
% Failed To Score  31% 28%
% Won To Nil  17% 21%
% Lost To Nil  25% 21%
Total goals per game  2.81 2.82
% over 1.5 goals  78% 77%
% over 2.5 goals  58% 51%
% over 3.5 goals  25% 33%
% both teams scored  53% 51%

Karacabey at home (18 matches) vs league average at home

(home matches)Karacabey League AVG
Points per game  1.17 1.46
% Wins  33% 40%
% Draws  17% 25%
% Defeats  50% 35%
Goals scored per game  1.33 1.45
Goals conceded per game  1.61 1.37
% Clean sheets  17% 30%
% Failed To Score  33% 27%
% Won To Nil  17% 22%
% Lost To Nil  33% 20%
Total goals per game  2.94 2.82
% over 1.5 goals  72% 77%
% over 2.5 goals  56% 51%
% over 3.5 goals  28% 33%
% both teams scored  50% 51%

Karacabey away (18 matches) vs league average away

(away matches)Karacabey League AVG
Points per game  1.11 1.29
% Wins  28% 35%
% Draws  28% 25%
% Defeats  44% 40%
Goals scored per game  1.22 1.37
Goals conceded per game  1.44 1.45
% Clean sheets  28% 27%
% Failed To Score  28% 30%
% Won To Nil  17% 20%
% Lost To Nil  17% 22%
Total goals per game  2.67 2.82
% over 1.5 goals  83% 77%
% over 2.5 goals  61% 51%
% over 3.5 goals  22% 33%
% both teams scored  56% 51%
The 'League average' indicator refers to the average value for all teams in the league since the beginning of the season.

Results table

  GP Pts Home Away
1 B. Petrolspor 36 83 2:4 4:1 h2h
2 Muglaspor 36 72 0:1 0:3 h2h
3 Elazigspor 36 69 0:3 1:2 h2h
4 Adana 36 67 1:1 2:1 h2h
5 Sanliurfaspor 36 65 1:2 2:2 h2h
6 Ankaragucu 36 63 0:2 2:0 h2h
7 Inegolspor 36 60 0:1 2:1 h2h
8 Iskenderun 36 56 4:3 0:2 h2h
9 Beyoglu Yeni C. 36 54 0:3 0:0 h2h
10 Ankaraspor 36 52 3:3 0:0 h2h
11 24 Erzincanspor 36 51 1:0 3:0 h2h
12 Kastamonuspor 36 42 4:0 2:1 h2h
13 Karacabey 36 41
14 Altinordu 36 35 2:1 0:1 h2h
15 Erbaaspor 36 34 1:2 2:0 h2h
16 Beykoz Anadolu 36 30 3:1 2:2 h2h
17 Kepezspor 36 23 1:1 2:1 h2h
18 Karaman 36 21 1:0 1:1 h2h
19 Bucaspor 36 17 0:1 1:4 h2h

Karacabey stats rank the team in 13th position in the the league table with 41 points, 1 point behind Kastamonuspor and 6 points above Altinordu.








Goals scored & conceded

SCORING Home Away All
Goals scored (GF) 24 2246
GF per match 1.331.22 1.28
Goals conceded (GA) 292655
GA per match 1.611.44 1.53
GF + GA per match 2.942.672.81
GF+GA over 0.5 100%89%94%
GF+GA over 1.5 72%83%78%
GF+GA over 2.5 56%61%58%
GF+GA over 3.5 28%22%25%
GF+GA over 4.5 17%11%14%
GF+GA over 5.5 17%0%8%








No goal scored / conceded

Home Away All
Clean sheets 17%28%22%
Won-to-nil 17%17%17%
Failed to score 33%28%31%
Lost-to-nil 33%17%25%








Scoring & Conceding rates

Home Away All
Scoring Rate 67%72%69%
Conceding Rate 83%72%78%

Scoring rate: percentage of matches where the team scored at least one goal
Conceding rate: percentage of matches where the team conceded at least one goal








Goals scored / Goals conceded

Home Away All
GF over 0.5 67%72%69%
GF over 1.5 33%33%33%
GF over 2.5 22%11%17%
GF over 3.5 11%6%8%
GF over 4.5 0%0%0%
GA over 0.5 83%72%78%
GA over 1.5 44%56%50%
GA over 2.5 28%11%19%
GA over 3.5 6%6%6%
GA over 4.5 0%0%0%

GF: goals scored
GA: goals conceded









Total goals in Karacabey matches

SCORED + CONCEDED Home Away All
Match total goals = 0 0%11%6%
Match total goals = 1 28%6%17%
Match total goals = 2 17%22%19%
Match total goals = 3 28%39%33%
Match total goals = 4 11%11%11%
Match total goals = 5+ 17%11%14%
Match total goals = 0 or 1 28%17%22%
Match total goals = 2 or 3 44%61%53%
Match total goals = 4+ 28%22%25%








Goal margins

WINNING MARGINS  1  2   3  4+ 
Home wins  41 01
Away wins  21 20
Home & Away wins  62 21
LOSING MARGINS  1  2   3  4+ 
Home defeats  52 20
Away defeats  42 20
Home & Away defeats  94 40

A majority of Karacabey's wins have been obtained with a one-goal margin (6 wins), while 5 of their wins had a margin of 2 goals or more.

A majority of Karacabey's defeats had a one-goal margin (9 defeats), while 8 of their defeats had a margin of 2 goals or more.









Home vs Away comparisons

Home / Away points Home Away
  % Points 51%
49%




Home / Away PPG
 Points Per Game at Home (PPGH)1.17
 Points Per Game Away (PPGA)1.11
Home / Away goals Home Away
  % Goals scored 52%
48%
  % Goals conceded 53%
47%
  League average 51%
49%







Karacabey scores

FT at home
0-1 3 17%
0-3 2 11%
1-2 2 11%
1-1 2 11%
1-0 2 11%
2-4 1 6%
4-3 1 6%
3-3 1 6%
0-2 1 6%
3-1 1 6%
2-1 1 6%
4-0 1 6%
FT away
2-1 4 22%
2-2 2 11%
2-0 2 11%
0-0 2 11%
1-4 1 6%
0-3 1 6%
1-2 1 6%
0-2 1 6%
4-1 1 6%
1-1 1 6%
0-1 1 6%
3-0 1 6%
The Karacabey score with the most occurences in home matches during the season in the league has been 0-1 so far (3 times). The Karacabey score with the most occurences in away matches during the season in the league has been 2-1 so far (4 times).


 flag

Kastamonuspor

(regular season)

Seasonal match statistics

GP W D L  
  Home 18 5 5 8  
  Away 18 6 4 8  
  Total 36 11 9 16  




Kastamonuspor's progression (home & away)

Line graph variation:   win:+2  draw:0  defeat:-1
 




Results

  Kastamonuspor results 2.5+ CS FTS
24 Aug 25 Kastamonuspor 0:1 Ankaraspor - - +
31 Aug 25 Beykoz Anadolu 2:0 Kastamonuspor - - +
7 Sep 25 Kastamonuspor 2:0 Bucaspor - + -
13 Sep 25 Kepezspor 1:4 Kastamonuspor + - -
21 Sep 25 Kastamonuspor 1:3 Inegolspor + - -
28 Sep 25 Erbaaspor 2:3 Kastamonuspor + - -
5 Oct 25 Kastamonuspor 0:2 Iskenderun - - +
12 Oct 25 24 Erzincanspor 2:0 Kastamonuspor - - +
19 Oct 25 Kastamonuspor 1:0 Adana - + -
26 Oct 25 Elazigspor 1:2 Kastamonuspor + - -
2 Nov 25 Kastamonuspor 0:2 Ankaragucu - - +
8 Nov 25 Beyoglu Yeni C. 0:1 Kastamonuspor - + -
26 Nov 25 Kastamonuspor 7:1 Altinordu + - -
30 Nov 25 B. Petrolspor 2:1 Kastamonuspor + - -
7 Dec 25 Kastamonuspor 2:1 Karacabey + - -
12 Dec 25 Karaman 1:2 Kastamonuspor + - -
16 Dec 25 Kastamonuspor 2:4 Sanliurfaspor + - -
28 Dec 25 Muglaspor 1:1 Kastamonuspor - - -
10 Jan 26 Ankaraspor 2:2 Kastamonuspor + - -
17 Jan 26 Kastamonuspor 1:1 Beykoz Anadolu - - -
24 Jan 26 Bucaspor 0:1 Kastamonuspor - + -
28 Jan 26 Kastamonuspor 1:1 Kepezspor - - -
1 Feb 26 Inegolspor 2:2 Kastamonuspor + - -
8 Feb 26 Kastamonuspor 1:1 Erbaaspor - - -
15 Feb 26 Iskenderun 2:0 Kastamonuspor - - +
22 Feb 26 Kastamonuspor 1:0 24 Erzincanspor - + -
1 Mar 26 Adana 1:1 Kastamonuspor - - -
7 Mar 26 Kastamonuspor 0:0 Elazigspor - + +
11 Mar 26 Ankaragucu 1:0 Kastamonuspor - - +
16 Mar 26 Kastamonuspor 0:2 Beyoglu Yeni C. - - +
25 Mar 26 Altinordu 1:0 Kastamonuspor - - +
29 Mar 26 Kastamonuspor 1:2 B. Petrolspor + - -
4 Apr 26 Karacabey 4:0 Kastamonuspor + - +
8 Apr 26 Kastamonuspor 2:2 Karaman + - -
12 Apr 26 Sanliurfaspor 5:2 Kastamonuspor + - -
25 Apr 26 Kastamonuspor 0:3 Muglaspor + - +
















Comparison with league average


Kastamonuspor (36 matches) vs league average

(overall)Kastamonuspor League AVG
Points per game  1.17 1.38
% Wins  31% 38%
% Draws  25% 25%
% Defeats  44% 38%
Goals scored per game  1.22 1.41
Goals conceded per game  1.56 1.41
% Clean sheets  17% 28%
% Failed To Score  33% 28%
% Won To Nil  14% 21%
% Lost To Nil  31% 21%
Total goals per game  2.78 2.82
% over 1.5 goals  78% 77%
% over 2.5 goals  44% 51%
% over 3.5 goals  28% 33%
% both teams scored  53% 51%

Kastamonuspor at home (18 matches) vs league average at home

(home matches)Kastamonuspor League AVG
Points per game  1.11 1.46
% Wins  28% 40%
% Draws  28% 25%
% Defeats  44% 35%
Goals scored per game  1.22 1.45
Goals conceded per game  1.44 1.37
% Clean sheets  22% 30%
% Failed To Score  33% 27%
% Won To Nil  17% 22%
% Lost To Nil  28% 20%
Total goals per game  2.67 2.82
% over 1.5 goals  78% 77%
% over 2.5 goals  39% 51%
% over 3.5 goals  22% 33%
% both teams scored  50% 51%

Kastamonuspor away (18 matches) vs league average away

(away matches)Kastamonuspor League AVG
Points per game  1.22 1.29
% Wins  33% 35%
% Draws  22% 25%
% Defeats  44% 40%
Goals scored per game  1.22 1.37
Goals conceded per game  1.67 1.45
% Clean sheets  11% 27%
% Failed To Score  33% 30%
% Won To Nil  11% 20%
% Lost To Nil  33% 22%
Total goals per game  2.89 2.82
% over 1.5 goals  78% 77%
% over 2.5 goals  50% 51%
% over 3.5 goals  33% 33%
% both teams scored  56% 51%
The 'League average' indicator refers to the average value for all teams in the league since the beginning of the season.

Results table

  GP Pts Home Away
1 B. Petrolspor 36 83 1:2 2:1 h2h
2 Muglaspor 36 72 0:3 1:1 h2h
3 Elazigspor 36 69 0:0 1:2 h2h
4 Adana 36 67 1:0 1:1 h2h
5 Sanliurfaspor 36 65 2:4 5:2 h2h
6 Ankaragucu 36 63 0:2 1:0 h2h
7 Inegolspor 36 60 1:3 2:2 h2h
8 Iskenderun 36 56 0:2 2:0 h2h
9 Beyoglu Yeni C. 36 54 0:2 0:1 h2h
10 Ankaraspor 36 52 0:1 2:2 h2h
11 24 Erzincanspor 36 51 1:0 2:0 h2h
12 Kastamonuspor 36 42
13 Karacabey 36 41 2:1 4:0 h2h
14 Altinordu 36 35 7:1 1:0 h2h
15 Erbaaspor 36 34 1:1 2:3 h2h
16 Beykoz Anadolu 36 30 1:1 2:0 h2h
17 Kepezspor 36 23 1:1 1:4 h2h
18 Karaman 36 21 2:2 1:2 h2h
19 Bucaspor 36 17 2:0 0:1 h2h

Kastamonuspor stats rank the team in 12th position in the the league table with 42 points, 9 points behind 24 Erzincanspor and 1 point above Karacabey.








Goals scored & conceded

SCORING Home Away All
Goals scored (GF) 22 2244
GF per match 1.221.22 1.22
Goals conceded (GA) 263056
GA per match 1.441.67 1.56
GF + GA per match 2.672.892.78
GF+GA over 0.5 94%100%97%
GF+GA over 1.5 78%78%78%
GF+GA over 2.5 39%50%44%
GF+GA over 3.5 22%33%28%
GF+GA over 4.5 11%17%14%
GF+GA over 5.5 11%6%8%








No goal scored / conceded

Home Away All
Clean sheets 22%11%17%
Won-to-nil 17%11%14%
Failed to score 33%33%33%
Lost-to-nil 28%33%31%








Scoring & Conceding rates

Home Away All
Scoring Rate 67%67%67%
Conceding Rate 78%89%83%

Scoring rate: percentage of matches where the team scored at least one goal
Conceding rate: percentage of matches where the team conceded at least one goal








Goals scored / Goals conceded

Home Away All
GF over 0.5 67%67%67%
GF over 1.5 28%39%33%
GF over 2.5 6%11%8%
GF over 3.5 6%6%6%
GF over 4.5 6%0%3%
GA over 0.5 78%89%83%
GA over 1.5 44%50%47%
GA over 2.5 17%11%14%
GA over 3.5 6%11%8%
GA over 4.5 0%6%3%

GF: goals scored
GA: goals conceded









Total goals in Kastamonuspor matches

SCORED + CONCEDED Home Away All
Match total goals = 0 6%0%3%
Match total goals = 1 17%22%19%
Match total goals = 2 39%28%33%
Match total goals = 3 17%17%17%
Match total goals = 4 11%17%14%
Match total goals = 5+ 11%17%14%
Match total goals = 0 or 1 22%22%22%
Match total goals = 2 or 3 56%44%50%
Match total goals = 4+ 22%33%28%








Goal margins

WINNING MARGINS  1  2   3  4+ 
Home wins  31 01
Away wins  50 10
Home & Away wins  81 11
LOSING MARGINS  1  2   3  4+ 
Home defeats  25 10
Away defeats  33 11
Home & Away defeats  58 21

A majority of Kastamonuspor's wins have been obtained with a one-goal margin (8 wins), while 3 of their wins had a margin of 2 goals or more.

A majority of Kastamonuspor's defeats had a margin of 2 goals or more (11 defeats), while 5 of their defeats had a one-goal margin.









Home vs Away comparisons

Home / Away points Home Away
  % Points 48%
52%




Home / Away PPG
 Points Per Game at Home (PPGH)1.11
 Points Per Game Away (PPGA)1.22
Home / Away goals Home Away
  % Goals scored 50%
50%
  % Goals conceded 46%
54%
  League average 51%
49%







Kastamonuspor scores

FT at home
0-2 3 17%
1-1 3 17%
1-0 2 11%
Other scores 1 6%
2-4 1 6%
1-3 1 6%
0-3 1 6%
2-2 1 6%
1-2 1 6%
2-1 1 6%
0-1 1 6%
2-0 1 6%
0-0 1 6%
FT away
2-0 3 17%
2-2 2 11%
1-2 2 11%
1-1 2 11%
0-1 2 11%
1-0 2 11%
5-2 1 6%
1-4 1 6%
2-3 1 6%
2-1 1 6%
4-0 1 6%
The Kastamonuspor score with the most occurences in away matches during the season in the league has been 2-0 so far (3 times).








Tables overview

Points

GP pts
B. Petrolspor 36 83
Muglaspor 36 72
Elazigspor 36 69
Adana 36 67
Sanliurfaspor 36 65
Ankaragucu 36 63
Inegolspor 36 60
Iskenderun 36 56
Beyoglu Yeni. 36 54
Ankaraspor 36 52
24 Erzincans. 36 51
Kastamonuspor 36 42
Karacabey 36 41
Altinordu 36 35
Erbaaspor 36 34
Beykoz Anado. 36 30
Kepezspor 36 23
Karaman 36 21
Bucaspor 36 17

Form (last 8)

GP pts
Elazigspor 8 22
Adana 8 21
B. Petrolspor 8 19
Beyoglu Yeni. 8 18
Altinordu 8 17
Ankaragucu 8 16
24 Erzincans. 8 15
Karacabey 8 12
Sanliurfaspor 8 12
Muglaspor 8 11
Inegolspor 8 10
Erbaaspor 8 8
Beykoz Anado. 8 7
Iskenderun 8 6
Bucaspor 8 5
Ankaraspor 8 4
Karaman 8 4
Kepezspor 8 1
Kastamonuspor 8 1

Home

GP pts
B. Petrolspor 18 44
Adana 18 41
Muglaspor 18 38
Ankaragucu 18 35
Iskenderun 18 34
Sanliurfaspor 18 33
Elazigspor 18 32
24 Erzincans. 18 31
Inegolspor 18 30
Ankaraspor 18 29
Beyoglu Yeni. 18 27
Karacabey 18 21
Erbaaspor 18 21
Kastamonuspor 18 20
Altinordu 18 17
Beykoz Anado. 18 14
Karaman 18 13
Bucaspor 18 10
Kepezspor 18 9

Away

GP pts
B. Petrolspor 18 39
Elazigspor 18 37
Muglaspor 18 34
Sanliurfaspor 18 32
Inegolspor 18 30
Ankaragucu 18 28
Beyoglu Yeni. 18 27
Adana 18 26
Ankaraspor 18 23
Iskenderun 18 22
Kastamonuspor 18 22
24 Erzincans. 18 20
Karacabey 18 20
Altinordu 18 18
Beykoz Anado. 18 16
Erbaaspor 18 16
Kepezspor 18 14
Bucaspor 18 10
Karaman 18 8

Offence

GP GF
B. Petrolspor 36 86
Elazigspor 36 82
Inegolspor 36 67
Ankaraspor 36 64
Sanliurfaspor 36 63
24 Erzincans. 36 55
Adana 36 55
Ankaragucu 36 52
Muglaspor 36 51
Iskenderun 36 50
Karacabey 36 46
Beyoglu Yeni. 36 45
Kastamonuspor 36 44
Bucaspor 36 38
Beykoz Anado. 36 37
Erbaaspor 36 35
Altinordu 36 33
Kepezspor 36 31
Karaman 36 30

Defence

GP GA
Muglaspor 36 19
B. Petrolspor 36 33
Beyoglu Yeni. 36 35
Adana 36 35
Elazigspor 36 37
Ankaragucu 36 41
Sanliurfaspor 36 43
Iskenderun 36 43
Inegolspor 36 44
24 Erzincans. 36 49
Ankaraspor 36 54
Karacabey 36 55
Kastamonuspor 36 56
Altinordu 36 59
Erbaaspor 36 60
Beykoz Anado. 36 66
Kepezspor 36 73
Bucaspor 36 76
Karaman 36 86


 

SoccerSTATS.com - Public edition

SoccerSTATS.com provides football statistics, results and blog articles on national and international soccer competitions worldwide. Football fans can keep a tab on stats related to their favourite team or leagues of interest, and access a wide range of team performance data analytics and league standings, not only on the world's most famous professional leagues, but also on amateur and regional leagues over the world. Example of soccer statistics include league standings, form tables, top goal scorers, scoring stats, statistical previews and goal timing statistics.
Follow us on Twitter
F.A.Q. Contact Privacy Policy Do Not Sell My Information
Terms & conditions of use About us Cookie usage and options Membership information
Mobile app
To our loyal users: PLEASE SUPPORT US

Please note that match schedules and timing are subject to changes. Products, services, promotional offers and other offerings from partners and advertisers are subject to terms and conditions. By using this website you certify that you agree with the terms and conditions of use and the privacy policy and that you are over the age of 18 or that you have the permission of a parent or guardian to use this website, after your parent or guardian has carefully reviewed and agreed to the terms and conditions of use and the privacy policy. The website's content is provided for informational purposes only is not to be relied upon as a professional opinion whatsover. Nothing on this website should be considered as advice. This website is not associated with nor endorsed by any league or competition (whether professional, collegiate or other types of leagues / competitions), federation, association, club or team. All trademarks, brands, images, logos and names appearing on this website belong to their respective owners.
Useful links (third-party websites):   www.gamcare.org.uk       www.begambleaware.org        gamblingtherapy.org
 
   
Copyright 1998-2026 SoccerSTATS.com
back to top