back to top
LEAGUES MATCHES STATS FAV BLOG MEMBER LOGIN
turkey3_2026
Turkey - 2. Lig White Group
SUMMARY MATCHES H2H GOALS
🔍

advertisement


Visual table

  GP Pts
1  B. Petrolspor 36 83
2  Muglaspor 36 72
3  Elazigspor 36 69
4  Adana 36 67
5  Sanliurfaspor 36 65
6  Ankaragucu 36 63
7  Inegolspor 36 60
8  Iskenderun 36 56
9  Beyoglu Yeni C. 36 54
10  Ankaraspor 36 52
11  24 Erzincanspor 36 51
12  Kastamonuspor 36 42
13  Karacabey 36 41
14  Altinordu 36 35
15  Erbaaspor 36 34
16  Beykoz Anadolu 36 30
17  Kepezspor 36 23
18  Karaman 36 21
19  Bucaspor 36 17

 
Sun 19 Oct 2025
Bucaspor3 3Inegolspor






Seasonal streaks


2nd consecutive away draw for Inegolspor.
6th consecutive game where Inegolspor conceded.
3rd consecutive away game where Inegolspor conceded.
3rd consecutive game where Inegolspor scored.
5th consecutive away game where Inegolspor scored.
8th consecutive game where Bucaspor conceded.
4th consecutive home game where Bucaspor conceded.
 

 

Outcome Surprise-Level

Points Per Game (before the match)
Bucaspor at home0.00
Inegolspor away1.75
OutcomeOutcome surprise-level
Draw
29.2%
Scale: from 0 (less surprising) to 100 (more surprising)

Outcome Surprise-levels

More information on the calculation of the Outcome surprise-level is outlined in the following blog article:
Evaluating surprising results







 






 flag

Bucaspor

(regular season)

Seasonal match statistics

GP W D L  
  Home 18 2 4 12  
  Away 18 2 4 12  
  Total 36 4 8 24  




Bucaspor's progression (home & away)

Line graph variation:   win:+2  draw:0  defeat:-1
 




Results

  Bucaspor results 2.5+ CS FTS
24 Aug 25 Karaman 3:3 Bucaspor + - -
30 Aug 25 Bucaspor 0:2 Sanliurfaspor - - +
7 Sep 25 Kastamonuspor 2:0 Bucaspor - - +
13 Sep 25 Bucaspor 0:5 Muglaspor + - +
21 Sep 25 Ankaraspor 3:2 Bucaspor + - -
28 Sep 25 Bucaspor 0:1 Beykoz Anadolu - - +
12 Oct 25 Kepezspor 1:0 Bucaspor - - +
19 Oct 25 Bucaspor 3:3 Inegolspor + - -
26 Oct 25 Erbaaspor 4:3 Bucaspor + - -
1 Nov 25 Bucaspor 0:1 Iskenderun - - +
8 Nov 25 24 Erzincanspor 2:2 Bucaspor + - -
26 Nov 25 Bucaspor 2:1 Adana + - -
30 Nov 25 Elazigspor 0:1 Bucaspor - + -
6 Dec 25 Bucaspor 0:1 Ankaragucu - - +
12 Dec 25 Beyoglu Yeni C. 3:0 Bucaspor + - +
17 Dec 25 Bucaspor 1:2 Altinordu + - -
21 Dec 25 B. Petrolspor 1:0 Bucaspor - - +
28 Dec 25 Bucaspor 1:4 Karacabey + - -
11 Jan 26 Bucaspor 5:0 Karaman + + -
18 Jan 26 Sanliurfaspor 4:2 Bucaspor + - -
24 Jan 26 Bucaspor 0:1 Kastamonuspor - - +
28 Jan 26 Muglaspor 2:1 Bucaspor + - -
1 Feb 26 Bucaspor 2:4 Ankaraspor + - -
9 Feb 26 Beykoz Anadolu 1:1 Bucaspor - - -
22 Feb 26 Bucaspor 0:1 Kepezspor - - +
28 Feb 26 Inegolspor 4:0 Bucaspor + - +
6 Mar 26 Bucaspor 1:1 Erbaaspor - - -
10 Mar 26 Iskenderun 1:1 Bucaspor - - -
15 Mar 26 Bucaspor 0:4 24 Erzincanspor + - +
24 Mar 26 Adana 2:1 Bucaspor + - -
28 Mar 26 Bucaspor 1:5 Elazigspor + - -
3 Apr 26 Ankaragucu 1:0 Bucaspor - - +
8 Apr 26 Bucaspor 1:1 Beyoglu Yeni C. - - -
12 Apr 26 Altinordu 2:0 Bucaspor - - +
19 Apr 26 Bucaspor 3:3 B. Petrolspor + - -
24 Apr 26 Karacabey 0:1 Bucaspor - + -
















Comparison with league average


Bucaspor (36 matches) vs league average

(overall)Bucaspor League AVG
Points per game  0.56 1.38
% Wins  11% 38%
% Draws  22% 25%
% Defeats  67% 38%
Goals scored per game  1.06 1.41
Goals conceded per game  2.11 1.41
% Clean sheets  8% 28%
% Failed To Score  42% 28%
% Won To Nil  8% 21%
% Lost To Nil  42% 21%
Total goals per game  3.17 2.82
% over 1.5 goals  72% 77%
% over 2.5 goals  53% 51%
% over 3.5 goals  39% 33%
% both teams scored  50% 51%

Bucaspor at home (18 matches) vs league average at home

(home matches)Bucaspor League AVG
Points per game  0.56 1.46
% Wins  11% 40%
% Draws  22% 25%
% Defeats  67% 35%
Goals scored per game  1.11 1.45
Goals conceded per game  2.22 1.37
% Clean sheets  6% 30%
% Failed To Score  44% 27%
% Won To Nil  6% 22%
% Lost To Nil  44% 20%
Total goals per game  3.33 2.82
% over 1.5 goals  72% 77%
% over 2.5 goals  56% 51%
% over 3.5 goals  44% 33%
% both teams scored  50% 51%

Bucaspor away (18 matches) vs league average away

(away matches)Bucaspor League AVG
Points per game  0.56 1.29
% Wins  11% 35%
% Draws  22% 25%
% Defeats  67% 40%
Goals scored per game  1.00 1.37
Goals conceded per game  2.00 1.45
% Clean sheets  11% 27%
% Failed To Score  39% 30%
% Won To Nil  11% 20%
% Lost To Nil  39% 22%
Total goals per game  3.00 2.82
% over 1.5 goals  72% 77%
% over 2.5 goals  50% 51%
% over 3.5 goals  33% 33%
% both teams scored  50% 51%
The 'League average' indicator refers to the average value for all teams in the league since the beginning of the season.

Results table

  GP Pts Home Away
1 B. Petrolspor 36 83 3:3 1:0 h2h
2 Muglaspor 36 72 0:5 2:1 h2h
3 Elazigspor 36 69 1:5 0:1 h2h
4 Adana 36 67 2:1 2:1 h2h
5 Sanliurfaspor 36 65 0:2 4:2 h2h
6 Ankaragucu 36 63 0:1 1:0 h2h
7 Inegolspor 36 60 3:3 4:0 h2h
8 Iskenderun 36 56 0:1 1:1 h2h
9 Beyoglu Yeni C. 36 54 1:1 3:0 h2h
10 Ankaraspor 36 52 2:4 3:2 h2h
11 24 Erzincanspor 36 51 0:4 2:2 h2h
12 Kastamonuspor 36 42 0:1 2:0 h2h
13 Karacabey 36 41 1:4 0:1 h2h
14 Altinordu 36 35 1:2 2:0 h2h
15 Erbaaspor 36 34 1:1 4:3 h2h
16 Beykoz Anadolu 36 30 0:1 1:1 h2h
17 Kepezspor 36 23 0:1 1:0 h2h
18 Karaman 36 21 5:0 3:3 h2h
19 Bucaspor 36 17








Goals scored & conceded

SCORING Home Away All
Goals scored (GF) 20 1838
GF per match 1.111.00 1.06
Goals conceded (GA) 403676
GA per match 2.222.00 2.11
GF + GA per match 3.333.003.17
GF+GA over 0.5 100%100%100%
GF+GA over 1.5 72%72%72%
GF+GA over 2.5 56%50%53%
GF+GA over 3.5 44%33%39%
GF+GA over 4.5 39%22%31%
GF+GA over 5.5 22%17%19%








No goal scored / conceded

Home Away All
Clean sheets 6%11%8%
Won-to-nil 6%11%8%
Failed to score 44%39%42%
Lost-to-nil 44%39%42%








Scoring & Conceding rates

Home Away All
Scoring Rate 56%61%58%
Conceding Rate 94%89%92%

Scoring rate: percentage of matches where the team scored at least one goal
Conceding rate: percentage of matches where the team conceded at least one goal








Goals scored / Goals conceded

Home Away All
GF over 0.5 56%61%58%
GF over 1.5 28%28%28%
GF over 2.5 17%11%14%
GF over 3.5 6%0%3%
GF over 4.5 6%0%3%
GA over 0.5 94%89%92%
GA over 1.5 50%61%56%
GA over 2.5 39%33%36%
GA over 3.5 28%17%22%
GA over 4.5 11%0%6%

GF: goals scored
GA: goals conceded









Total goals in Bucaspor matches

SCORED + CONCEDED Home Away All
Match total goals = 0 0%0%0%
Match total goals = 1 28%28%28%
Match total goals = 2 17%22%19%
Match total goals = 3 11%17%14%
Match total goals = 4 6%11%8%
Match total goals = 5+ 39%22%31%
Match total goals = 0 or 1 28%28%28%
Match total goals = 2 or 3 28%39%33%
Match total goals = 4+ 44%33%39%








Goal margins

WINNING MARGINS  1  2   3  4+ 
Home wins  10 01
Away wins  20 00
Home & Away wins  30 01
LOSING MARGINS  1  2   3  4+ 
Home defeats  62 13
Away defeats  73 11
Home & Away defeats  135 24

A majority of Bucaspor's wins have been obtained with a one-goal margin (3 wins), while 1 of their wins had a margin of 2 goals or more.

A majority of Bucaspor's defeats had a one-goal margin (13 defeats), while 11 of their defeats had a margin of 2 goals or more.









Home vs Away comparisons

Home / Away points Home Away
  % Points 50%
50%




Home / Away PPG
 Points Per Game at Home (PPGH)0.56
 Points Per Game Away (PPGA)0.56
Home / Away goals Home Away
  % Goals scored 53%
47%
  % Goals conceded 53%
47%
  League average 51%
49%







Bucaspor scores

FT at home
0-1 5 28%
3-3 2 11%
1-1 2 11%
1-5 1 6%
0-5 1 6%
5-0 1 6%
2-4 1 6%
1-4 1 6%
0-4 1 6%
1-2 1 6%
0-2 1 6%
2-1 1 6%
FT away
1-0 3 17%
2-1 2 11%
1-1 2 11%
0-1 2 11%
2-0 2 11%
4-3 1 6%
3-3 1 6%
4-2 1 6%
3-2 1 6%
2-2 1 6%
4-0 1 6%
3-0 1 6%
The Bucaspor score with the most occurences in home matches during the season in the league has been 0-1 so far (5 times). The Bucaspor score with the most occurences in away matches during the season in the league has been 1-0 so far (3 times).


 flag

Inegolspor

(regular season)

Seasonal match statistics

GP W D L  
  Home 18 8 6 4  
  Away 18 8 6 4  
  Total 36 16 12 8  




Inegolspor's progression (home & away)

Line graph variation:   win:+2  draw:0  defeat:-1
 




Results

  Inegolspor results 2.5+ CS FTS
24 Aug 25 B. Petrolspor 2:1 Inegolspor + - -
30 Aug 25 Inegolspor 2:1 Karacabey + - -
7 Sep 25 Karaman 0:2 Inegolspor - + -
13 Sep 25 Inegolspor 1:2 Sanliurfaspor + - -
21 Sep 25 Kastamonuspor 1:3 Inegolspor + - -
28 Sep 25 Inegolspor 0:2 Muglaspor - - +
5 Oct 25 Ankaraspor 1:1 Inegolspor - - -
12 Oct 25 Inegolspor 3:1 Beykoz Anadolu + - -
19 Oct 25 Bucaspor 3:3 Inegolspor + - -
25 Oct 25 Inegolspor 3:0 Kepezspor + + -
8 Nov 25 Erbaaspor 0:5 Inegolspor + + -
26 Nov 25 Inegolspor 1:0 Iskenderun - + -
30 Nov 25 24 Erzincanspor 0:1 Inegolspor - + -
6 Dec 25 Inegolspor 0:0 Adana - + +
12 Dec 25 Elazigspor 4:2 Inegolspor + - -
16 Dec 25 Inegolspor 1:2 Ankaragucu + - -
20 Dec 25 Beyoglu Yeni C. 2:3 Inegolspor + - -
28 Dec 25 Inegolspor 3:1 Altinordu + - -
11 Jan 26 Inegolspor 1:1 B. Petrolspor - - -
18 Jan 26 Karacabey 0:1 Inegolspor - + -
24 Jan 26 Inegolspor 6:1 Karaman + - -
28 Jan 26 Sanliurfaspor 0:0 Inegolspor - + +
1 Feb 26 Inegolspor 2:2 Kastamonuspor + - -
8 Feb 26 Muglaspor 3:0 Inegolspor + - +
14 Feb 26 Inegolspor 2:2 Ankaraspor + - -
21 Feb 26 Beykoz Anadolu 0:2 Inegolspor - + -
28 Feb 26 Inegolspor 4:0 Bucaspor + + -
7 Mar 26 Kepezspor 0:0 Inegolspor - + +
15 Mar 26 Inegolspor 1:2 Erbaaspor + - -
24 Mar 26 Iskenderun 1:1 Inegolspor - - -
28 Mar 26 Inegolspor 4:0 24 Erzincanspor + + -
4 Apr 26 Adana 4:1 Inegolspor + - -
8 Apr 26 Inegolspor 2:2 Elazigspor + - -
12 Apr 26 Ankaragucu 1:2 Inegolspor + - -
19 Apr 26 Inegolspor 1:1 Beyoglu Yeni C. - - -
25 Apr 26 Altinordu 2:2 Inegolspor + - -
















Comparison with league average


Inegolspor (36 matches) vs league average

(overall)Inegolspor League AVG
Points per game  1.67 1.38
% Wins  44% 38%
% Draws  33% 25%
% Defeats  22% 38%
Goals scored per game  1.86 1.41
Goals conceded per game  1.22 1.41
% Clean sheets  33% 28%
% Failed To Score  14% 28%
% Won To Nil  25% 21%
% Lost To Nil  6% 21%
Total goals per game  3.08 2.82
% over 1.5 goals  83% 77%
% over 2.5 goals  64% 51%
% over 3.5 goals  42% 33%
% both teams scored  61% 51%

Inegolspor at home (18 matches) vs league average at home

(home matches)Inegolspor League AVG
Points per game  1.67 1.46
% Wins  44% 40%
% Draws  33% 25%
% Defeats  22% 35%
Goals scored per game  2.06 1.45
Goals conceded per game  1.11 1.37
% Clean sheets  28% 30%
% Failed To Score  11% 27%
% Won To Nil  22% 22%
% Lost To Nil  6% 20%
Total goals per game  3.17 2.82
% over 1.5 goals  89% 77%
% over 2.5 goals  72% 51%
% over 3.5 goals  44% 33%
% both teams scored  67% 51%

Inegolspor away (18 matches) vs league average away

(away matches)Inegolspor League AVG
Points per game  1.67 1.29
% Wins  44% 35%
% Draws  33% 25%
% Defeats  22% 40%
Goals scored per game  1.67 1.37
Goals conceded per game  1.33 1.45
% Clean sheets  39% 27%
% Failed To Score  17% 30%
% Won To Nil  28% 20%
% Lost To Nil  6% 22%
Total goals per game  3.00 2.82
% over 1.5 goals  78% 77%
% over 2.5 goals  56% 51%
% over 3.5 goals  39% 33%
% both teams scored  56% 51%
The 'League average' indicator refers to the average value for all teams in the league since the beginning of the season.

Results table

  GP Pts Home Away
1 B. Petrolspor 36 83 1:1 2:1 h2h
2 Muglaspor 36 72 0:2 3:0 h2h
3 Elazigspor 36 69 2:2 4:2 h2h
4 Adana 36 67 0:0 4:1 h2h
5 Sanliurfaspor 36 65 1:2 0:0 h2h
6 Ankaragucu 36 63 1:2 1:2 h2h
7 Inegolspor 36 60
8 Iskenderun 36 56 1:0 1:1 h2h
9 Beyoglu Yeni C. 36 54 1:1 2:3 h2h
10 Ankaraspor 36 52 2:2 1:1 h2h
11 24 Erzincanspor 36 51 4:0 0:1 h2h
12 Kastamonuspor 36 42 2:2 1:3 h2h
13 Karacabey 36 41 2:1 0:1 h2h
14 Altinordu 36 35 3:1 2:2 h2h
15 Erbaaspor 36 34 1:2 0:5 h2h
16 Beykoz Anadolu 36 30 3:1 0:2 h2h
17 Kepezspor 36 23 3:0 0:0 h2h
18 Karaman 36 21 6:1 0:2 h2h
19 Bucaspor 36 17 4:0 3:3 h2h

Inegolspor stats rank the team in 7th position in the the league table with 60 points, 3 points behind Ankaragucu and 4 points above Iskenderun.








Goals scored & conceded

SCORING Home Away All
Goals scored (GF) 37 3067
GF per match 2.061.67 1.86
Goals conceded (GA) 202444
GA per match 1.111.33 1.22
GF + GA per match 3.173.003.08
GF+GA over 0.5 94%89%92%
GF+GA over 1.5 89%78%83%
GF+GA over 2.5 72%56%64%
GF+GA over 3.5 44%39%42%
GF+GA over 4.5 6%28%17%
GF+GA over 5.5 6%11%8%








No goal scored / conceded

Home Away All
Clean sheets 28%39%33%
Won-to-nil 22%28%25%
Failed to score 11%17%14%
Lost-to-nil 6%6%6%








Scoring & Conceding rates

Home Away All
Scoring Rate 89%83%86%
Conceding Rate 72%61%67%

Scoring rate: percentage of matches where the team scored at least one goal
Conceding rate: percentage of matches where the team conceded at least one goal








Goals scored / Goals conceded

Home Away All
GF over 0.5 89%83%86%
GF over 1.5 56%50%53%
GF over 2.5 33%22%28%
GF over 3.5 17%6%11%
GF over 4.5 6%6%6%
GA over 0.5 72%61%67%
GA over 1.5 39%39%39%
GA over 2.5 0%22%11%
GA over 3.5 0%11%6%
GA over 4.5 0%0%0%

GF: goals scored
GA: goals conceded









Total goals in Inegolspor matches

SCORED + CONCEDED Home Away All
Match total goals = 0 6%11%8%
Match total goals = 1 6%11%8%
Match total goals = 2 17%22%19%
Match total goals = 3 28%17%22%
Match total goals = 4 39%11%25%
Match total goals = 5+ 6%28%17%
Match total goals = 0 or 1 11%22%17%
Match total goals = 2 or 3 44%39%42%
Match total goals = 4+ 44%39%42%








Goal margins

WINNING MARGINS  1  2   3  4+ 
Home wins  22 13
Away wins  43 01
Home & Away wins  65 14
LOSING MARGINS  1  2   3  4+ 
Home defeats  31 00
Away defeats  11 20
Home & Away defeats  42 20

A majority of Inegolspor's wins have been obtained with a margin of 2 goals or more (10 wins), while 6 of their wins had a one-goal margin. Inegolspor have conceded as many one-goal margin defeats as defeats with a margin of 2 goals or more (4 defeats for each).









Home vs Away comparisons

Home / Away points Home Away
  % Points 50%
50%




Home / Away PPG
 Points Per Game at Home (PPGH)1.67
 Points Per Game Away (PPGA)1.67
Home / Away goals Home Away
  % Goals scored 55%
45%
  % Goals conceded 45%
55%
  League average 51%
49%







Inegolspor scores

FT at home
2-2 3 17%
1-2 3 17%
3-1 2 11%
1-1 2 11%
4-0 2 11%
6-1 1 6%
0-2 1 6%
2-1 1 6%
3-0 1 6%
1-0 1 6%
0-0 1 6%
FT away
0-2 2 11%
1-1 2 11%
0-1 2 11%
0-0 2 11%
0-5 1 6%
3-3 1 6%
2-3 1 6%
1-3 1 6%
4-2 1 6%
2-2 1 6%
1-2 1 6%
4-1 1 6%
2-1 1 6%
3-0 1 6%









Tables overview

Points

GP pts
B. Petrolspor 36 83
Muglaspor 36 72
Elazigspor 36 69
Adana 36 67
Sanliurfaspor 36 65
Ankaragucu 36 63
Inegolspor 36 60
Iskenderun 36 56
Beyoglu Yeni. 36 54
Ankaraspor 36 52
24 Erzincans. 36 51
Kastamonuspor 36 42
Karacabey 36 41
Altinordu 36 35
Erbaaspor 36 34
Beykoz Anado. 36 30
Kepezspor 36 23
Karaman 36 21
Bucaspor 36 17

Form (last 8)

GP pts
Elazigspor 8 22
Adana 8 21
B. Petrolspor 8 19
Beyoglu Yeni. 8 18
Altinordu 8 17
Ankaragucu 8 16
24 Erzincans. 8 15
Karacabey 8 12
Sanliurfaspor 8 12
Muglaspor 8 11
Inegolspor 8 10
Erbaaspor 8 8
Beykoz Anado. 8 7
Iskenderun 8 6
Bucaspor 8 5
Ankaraspor 8 4
Karaman 8 4
Kepezspor 8 1
Kastamonuspor 8 1

Home

GP pts
B. Petrolspor 18 44
Adana 18 41
Muglaspor 18 38
Ankaragucu 18 35
Iskenderun 18 34
Sanliurfaspor 18 33
Elazigspor 18 32
24 Erzincans. 18 31
Inegolspor 18 30
Ankaraspor 18 29
Beyoglu Yeni. 18 27
Karacabey 18 21
Erbaaspor 18 21
Kastamonuspor 18 20
Altinordu 18 17
Beykoz Anado. 18 14
Karaman 18 13
Bucaspor 18 10
Kepezspor 18 9

Away

GP pts
B. Petrolspor 18 39
Elazigspor 18 37
Muglaspor 18 34
Sanliurfaspor 18 32
Inegolspor 18 30
Ankaragucu 18 28
Beyoglu Yeni. 18 27
Adana 18 26
Ankaraspor 18 23
Iskenderun 18 22
Kastamonuspor 18 22
24 Erzincans. 18 20
Karacabey 18 20
Altinordu 18 18
Beykoz Anado. 18 16
Erbaaspor 18 16
Kepezspor 18 14
Bucaspor 18 10
Karaman 18 8

Offence

GP GF
B. Petrolspor 36 86
Elazigspor 36 82
Inegolspor 36 67
Ankaraspor 36 64
Sanliurfaspor 36 63
24 Erzincans. 36 55
Adana 36 55
Ankaragucu 36 52
Muglaspor 36 51
Iskenderun 36 50
Karacabey 36 46
Beyoglu Yeni. 36 45
Kastamonuspor 36 44
Bucaspor 36 38
Beykoz Anado. 36 37
Erbaaspor 36 35
Altinordu 36 33
Kepezspor 36 31
Karaman 36 30

Defence

GP GA
Muglaspor 36 19
B. Petrolspor 36 33
Beyoglu Yeni. 36 35
Adana 36 35
Elazigspor 36 37
Ankaragucu 36 41
Sanliurfaspor 36 43
Iskenderun 36 43
Inegolspor 36 44
24 Erzincans. 36 49
Ankaraspor 36 54
Karacabey 36 55
Kastamonuspor 36 56
Altinordu 36 59
Erbaaspor 36 60
Beykoz Anado. 36 66
Kepezspor 36 73
Bucaspor 36 76
Karaman 36 86


 

SoccerSTATS.com - Public edition

SoccerSTATS.com provides football statistics, results and blog articles on national and international soccer competitions worldwide. Football fans can keep a tab on stats related to their favourite team or leagues of interest, and access a wide range of team performance data analytics and league standings, not only on the world's most famous professional leagues, but also on amateur and regional leagues over the world. Example of soccer statistics include league standings, form tables, top goal scorers, scoring stats, statistical previews and goal timing statistics.
Follow us on Twitter
F.A.Q. Contact Privacy Policy Do Not Sell My Information
Terms & conditions of use About us Cookie usage and options Membership information
Mobile app
To our loyal users: PLEASE SUPPORT US

Please note that match schedules and timing are subject to changes. Products, services, promotional offers and other offerings from partners and advertisers are subject to terms and conditions. By using this website you certify that you agree with the terms and conditions of use and the privacy policy and that you are over the age of 18 or that you have the permission of a parent or guardian to use this website, after your parent or guardian has carefully reviewed and agreed to the terms and conditions of use and the privacy policy. The website's content is provided for informational purposes only is not to be relied upon as a professional opinion whatsover. Nothing on this website should be considered as advice. This website is not associated with nor endorsed by any league or competition (whether professional, collegiate or other types of leagues / competitions), federation, association, club or team. All trademarks, brands, images, logos and names appearing on this website belong to their respective owners.
Useful links (third-party websites):   www.gamcare.org.uk       www.begambleaware.org        gamblingtherapy.org
 
   
Copyright 1998-2026 SoccerSTATS.com
back to top