League table
|
| GP |
pts |
|
|
Altona |
27 |
66
|
|
|
Dassendorf |
27 |
62
|
|
|
HEBC |
28 |
53
|
|
|
ETSV Hamburg |
27 |
51
|
|
|
Niendorfer TSV |
28 |
49
|
|
|
Sasel |
28 |
42
|
|
|
Paloma |
27 |
41
|
|
|
Harksheide |
28 |
41
|
|
|
Victoria H. B |
28 |
40
|
|
|
Buchholz |
26 |
36
|
|
|
Suderelbe |
27 |
35
|
|
|
W. Concordia |
28 |
34
|
|
|
Halstenbek-R. |
27 |
33
|
|
|
Alsterbruder |
27 |
31
|
|
|
Rugenbergen |
28 |
22
|
|
|
T. Wilhelmsb. |
27 |
19
|
|
|
Union Tornesch |
27 |
19
|
|
|
Duneberg |
27 |
16
|
|
|
Form table (last 8)
|
| GP |
pts |
|
|
HEBC |
8 |
22
|
|
|
Altona |
8 |
21
|
|
|
ETSV Hamburg |
8 |
20
|
|
|
Dassendorf |
8 |
19
|
|
|
W. Concordia |
8 |
15
|
|
|
Halstenbek-R. |
8 |
12
|
|
|
Victoria H. B |
8 |
12
|
|
|
Suderelbe |
8 |
10
|
|
|
Rugenbergen |
8 |
10
|
|
|
Niendorfer TSV |
8 |
9
|
|
|
Paloma |
8 |
9
|
|
|
Union Tornesch |
8 |
9
|
|
|
Sasel |
8 |
8
|
|
|
T. Wilhelmsb. |
8 |
8
|
|
|
Buchholz |
8 |
6
|
|
|
Harksheide |
8 |
5
|
|
|
Alsterbruder |
8 |
4
|
|
|
Duneberg |
8 |
3
|
|
|
Home
|
| GP |
pts |
|
|
Altona |
14 |
35
|
|
|
HEBC |
14 |
29
|
|
|
Niendorfer TSV |
14 |
28
|
|
|
Victoria H. B |
13 |
27
|
|
|
Dassendorf |
13 |
25
|
|
|
Paloma |
14 |
25
|
|
|
Buchholz |
13 |
24
|
|
|
Harksheide |
14 |
24
|
|
|
ETSV Hamburg |
13 |
24
|
|
|
Sasel |
14 |
21
|
|
|
W. Concordia |
15 |
20
|
|
|
Halstenbek-R. |
13 |
19
|
|
|
Suderelbe |
14 |
18
|
|
|
Alsterbruder |
14 |
18
|
|
|
Duneberg |
13 |
13
|
|
|
Union Tornesch |
15 |
13
|
|
|
Rugenbergen |
13 |
12
|
|
|
T. Wilhelmsb. |
13 |
9
|
|
|
Away
|
| GP |
pts |
|
|
Dassendorf |
14 |
37
|
|
|
Altona |
13 |
31
|
|
|
ETSV Hamburg |
14 |
27
|
|
|
HEBC |
14 |
24
|
|
|
Niendorfer TSV |
14 |
21
|
|
|
Sasel |
14 |
21
|
|
|
Suderelbe |
13 |
17
|
|
|
Harksheide |
14 |
17
|
|
|
Paloma |
13 |
16
|
|
|
Halstenbek-R. |
14 |
14
|
|
|
W. Concordia |
13 |
14
|
|
|
Victoria H. B |
15 |
13
|
|
|
Alsterbruder |
13 |
13
|
|
|
Buchholz |
13 |
12
|
|
|
T. Wilhelmsb. |
14 |
10
|
|
|
Rugenbergen |
15 |
10
|
|
|
Union Tornesch |
12 |
6
|
|
|
Duneberg |
14 |
3
|
|
|
Offence
|
| GP |
GF |
|
|
Altona |
27 |
81
|
|
|
Dassendorf |
27 |
78
|
|
|
Suderelbe |
27 |
74
|
|
|
HEBC |
28 |
68
|
|
|
Niendorfer TSV |
28 |
68
|
|
|
W. Concordia |
28 |
65
|
|
|
Victoria H. B |
28 |
64
|
|
|
Sasel |
28 |
59
|
|
|
Alsterbruder |
27 |
56
|
|
|
ETSV Hamburg |
27 |
56
|
|
|
Halstenbek-R. |
27 |
55
|
|
|
Buchholz |
26 |
50
|
|
|
Harksheide |
28 |
50
|
|
|
Paloma |
27 |
44
|
|
|
Rugenbergen |
28 |
36
|
|
|
Union Tornesch |
27 |
35
|
|
|
T. Wilhelmsb. |
27 |
32
|
|
|
Duneberg |
27 |
31
|
|
|
Defence
|
| GP |
GA |
|
|
Altona |
27 |
25
|
|
|
Dassendorf |
27 |
28
|
|
|
ETSV Hamburg |
27 |
32
|
|
|
Paloma |
27 |
41
|
|
|
HEBC |
28 |
43
|
|
|
Niendorfer TSV |
28 |
45
|
|
|
Buchholz |
26 |
47
|
|
|
Sasel |
28 |
49
|
|
|
Harksheide |
28 |
49
|
|
|
Suderelbe |
27 |
55
|
|
|
Halstenbek-R. |
27 |
57
|
|
|
Victoria H. B |
28 |
58
|
|
|
T. Wilhelmsb. |
27 |
69
|
|
|
Alsterbruder |
27 |
70
|
|
|
Rugenbergen |
28 |
72
|
|
|
W. Concordia |
28 |
77
|
|
|
Union Tornesch |
27 |
84
|
|
|
Duneberg |
27 |
101
|
|
|