Germany - Oberliga Hessen
2.5+ | TG | BTS | |||||||
Fr 28 Jul | Eddersheim | 2 - 1 | Stadtallendorf | + | 3 | + | |||
Sa 29 Jul | KSV Baunatal | 1 - 1 | Friedberg | - | 2 | + | |||
Sa 29 Jul | Marburg | 1 - 3 | Hanau | + | 4 | + | |||
Sa 29 Jul | Hunfelder SV | 3 - 2 | SV Steinbach | + | 5 | + | |||
Sa 29 Jul | Waldgirmes | 2 - 5 | Bayern Alzenau | + | 7 | + | |||
Sa 29 Jul | Fernwald | 1 - 4 | Giessen | + | 5 | + | |||
Sa 29 Jul | Hanauer SC | 2 - 0 | Dietkirchen | - | 2 | - | |||
Sa 29 Jul | Erlensee | 0 - 1 | Viktoria G. | - | 1 | - | |||
Su 30 Jul | RW Walldorf | 4 - 3 | Weidenhausen | + | 7 | + | |||
Sa 5 Aug | Giessen | 1 - 3 | Eddersheim | + | 4 | + | |||
Sa 5 Aug | Stadtallendorf | 2 - 1 | Marburg | + | 3 | + | |||
Sa 5 Aug | Dietkirchen | 1 - 4 | Erlensee | + | 5 | + | |||
Sa 5 Aug | Hanau | 1 - 3 | Hunfelder SV | + | 4 | + | |||
Sa 5 Aug | Viktoria G. | 1 - 1 | Fernwald | stats | - | 2 | + | ||
Sa 5 Aug | Weidenhausen | 0 - 5 | Friedberg | stats | + | 5 | - | ||
Sa 5 Aug | Bayern Alzenau | 1 - 0 | Hanauer SC | stats | - | 1 | - | ||
Sa 5 Aug | RW Walldorf | 5 - 3 | Waldgirmes | stats | + | 8 | + | ||
Su 6 Aug | SV Steinbach | 2 - 2 | KSV Baunatal | stats | + | 4 | + | ||
Fr 11 Aug | Fernwald | 2 - 0 | Dietkirchen | stats | - | 2 | - | ||
Fr 11 Aug | Viktoria G. | 0 - 0 | Eddersheim | stats | - | 0 | - | ||
Sa 12 Aug | KSV Baunatal | 3 - 0 | Hanau | stats | + | 3 | - | ||
Sa 12 Aug | Marburg | 0 - 0 | Giessen | stats | - | 0 | - | ||
Sa 12 Aug | Waldgirmes | 3 - 2 | Weidenhausen | stats | + | 5 | + | ||
Sa 12 Aug | Hunfelder SV | 3 - 2 | Stadtallendorf | stats | + | 5 | + | ||
Sa 12 Aug | Hanauer SC | 0 - 2 | RW Walldorf | stats | - | 2 | - | ||
Sa 12 Aug | Erlensee | 2 - 4 | Bayern Alzenau | stats | + | 6 | + | ||
Su 13 Aug | SV Steinbach | 2 - 3 | Friedberg | stats | + | 5 | + | ||
Fr 18 Aug | RW Walldorf | 1 - 0 | Erlensee | stats | - | 1 | - | ||
Sa 19 Aug | Giessen | 1 - 1 | Hunfelder SV | stats | - | 2 | + | ||
Sa 19 Aug | Stadtallendorf | 6 - 0 | KSV Baunatal | stats | + | 6 | - | ||
Sa 19 Aug | Weidenhausen | 0 - 0 | SV Steinbach | stats | - | 0 | - | ||
Sa 19 Aug | Bayern Alzenau | 2 - 1 | Fernwald | stats | + | 3 | + | ||
Sa 19 Aug | Hanau | 0 - 3 | Friedberg | stats | + | 3 | - | ||
Sa 19 Aug | Waldgirmes | 1 - 4 | Hanauer SC | stats | + | 5 | + | ||
Su 20 Aug | Viktoria G. | 2 - 0 | Marburg | stats | - | 2 | - | ||
Su 20 Aug | Dietkirchen | 2 - 2 | Eddersheim | stats | + | 4 | + | ||
Fr 25 Aug | SV Steinbach | 2 - 1 | Hanau | stats | + | 3 | + | ||
Sa 26 Aug | Marburg | 4 - 3 | Dietkirchen | stats | + | 7 | + | ||
Sa 26 Aug | Fernwald | 2 - 0 | RW Walldorf | stats | - | 2 | - | ||
Sa 26 Aug | Hunfelder SV | 3 - 2 | Viktoria G. | stats | + | 5 | + | ||
Sa 26 Aug | Friedberg | 3 - 3 | Stadtallendorf | stats | + | 6 | + | ||
Sa 26 Aug | Hanauer SC | 2 - 0 | Weidenhausen | stats | - | 2 | - | ||
Sa 26 Aug | Erlensee | 3 - 1 | Waldgirmes | stats | + | 4 | + | ||
Su 27 Aug | KSV Baunatal | 2 - 2 | Giessen | stats | + | 4 | + | ||
Su 27 Aug | Eddersheim | 3 - 1 | Bayern Alzenau | stats | + | 4 | + | ||
Fr 1 Sep | RW Walldorf | 2 - 1 | Eddersheim | stats | + | 3 | + | ||
Sa 2 Sep | Giessen | 1 - 0 | Friedberg | stats | - | 1 | - | ||
Sa 2 Sep | Bayern Alzenau | 0 - 1 | Marburg | stats | - | 1 | - | ||
Sa 2 Sep | Dietkirchen | 1 - 1 | Hunfelder SV | stats | - | 2 | + | ||
Sa 2 Sep | Waldgirmes | 3 - 3 | Fernwald | stats | + | 6 | + | ||
Sa 2 Sep | Weidenhausen | 5 - 0 | Hanau | stats | + | 5 | - | ||
Sa 2 Sep | Hanauer SC | 4 - 1 | Erlensee | stats | + | 5 | + | ||
Su 3 Sep | SV Steinbach | 3 - 3 | Stadtallendorf | stats | + | 6 | + | ||
Su 3 Sep | Viktoria G. | 0 - 2 | KSV Baunatal | stats | - | 2 | - | ||
Sa 9 Sep | KSV Baunatal | 2 - 1 | Dietkirchen | stats | + | 3 | + | ||
Sa 9 Sep | Marburg | 4 - 0 | RW Walldorf | stats | + | 4 | - | ||
Sa 9 Sep | Fernwald | 2 - 1 | Hanauer SC | stats | + | 3 | + | ||
Sa 9 Sep | Hanau | 1 - 1 | Stadtallendorf | stats | - | 2 | + | ||
Sa 9 Sep | Hunfelder SV | 1 - 4 | Bayern Alzenau | stats | + | 5 | + | ||
Sa 9 Sep | SV Steinbach | 0 - 2 | Giessen | stats | - | 2 | - | ||
Sa 9 Sep | Friedberg | 7 - 0 | Viktoria G. | stats | + | 7 | - | ||
Sa 9 Sep | Erlensee | 2 - 2 | Weidenhausen | stats | + | 4 | + | ||
Su 10 Sep | Eddersheim | 1 - 1 | Waldgirmes | stats | - | 2 | + | ||
Sa 16 Sep | Giessen | 2 - 2 | Hanau | stats | + | 4 | + | ||
Sa 16 Sep | Bayern Alzenau | 3 - 0 | KSV Baunatal | stats | + | 3 | - | ||
Sa 16 Sep | Dietkirchen | 1 - 4 | Friedberg | stats | + | 5 | + | ||
Sa 16 Sep | Viktoria G. | 1 - 1 | SV Steinbach | stats | - | 2 | + | ||
Sa 16 Sep | Waldgirmes | 3 - 1 | Marburg | stats | + | 4 | + | ||
Sa 16 Sep | Weidenhausen | 1 - 1 | Stadtallendorf | stats | - | 2 | + | ||
Sa 16 Sep | Hanauer SC | 2 - 0 | Eddersheim | stats | - | 2 | - | ||
Sa 16 Sep | Erlensee | 2 - 1 | Fernwald | stats | + | 3 | + | ||
Su 17 Sep | RW Walldorf | 1 - 3 | Hunfelder SV | stats | + | 4 | + | ||
Sa 23 Sep | KSV Baunatal | 5 - 2 | RW Walldorf | stats | + | 7 | + | ||
Sa 23 Sep | Marburg | 2 - 3 | Hanauer SC | stats | + | 5 | + | ||
Sa 23 Sep | Stadtallendorf | 0 - 2 | Giessen | stats | - | 2 | - | ||
Sa 23 Sep | Fernwald | 3 - 0 | Weidenhausen | stats | + | 3 | - | ||
Sa 23 Sep | Hanau | 4 - 1 | Viktoria G. | stats | + | 5 | + | ||
Sa 23 Sep | Hunfelder SV | 8 - 2 | Waldgirmes | stats | + | 10 | + | ||
Sa 23 Sep | Friedberg | 0 - 2 | Bayern Alzenau | stats | - | 2 | - | ||
Su 24 Sep | Eddersheim | 1 - 0 | Erlensee | stats | - | 1 | - | ||
Su 24 Sep | SV Steinbach | 2 - 0 | Dietkirchen | stats | - | 2 | - | ||
We 27 Sep | SV Steinbach | 0 - 1 | Hunfelder SV | stats | - | 1 | - | ||
Fr 29 Sep | Fernwald | 2 - 3 | Eddersheim | stats | + | 5 | + | ||
Fr 29 Sep | RW Walldorf | 2 - 3 | Friedberg | stats | + | 5 | + | ||
Sa 30 Sep | Bayern Alzenau | 5 - 0 | SV Steinbach | stats | + | 5 | - | ||
Sa 30 Sep | Dietkirchen | 0 - 3 | Hanau | stats | + | 3 | - | ||
Sa 30 Sep | Viktoria G. | 1 - 0 | Stadtallendorf | stats | - | 1 | - | ||
Sa 30 Sep | Waldgirmes | 1 - 4 | KSV Baunatal | stats | + | 5 | + | ||
Sa 30 Sep | Weidenhausen | 0 - 3 | Giessen | stats | + | 3 | - | ||
Sa 30 Sep | Erlensee | 0 - 2 | Marburg | stats | - | 2 | - | ||
Sa 30 Sep | Hanauer SC | 3 - 0 | Hunfelder SV | stats | + | 3 | - | ||
Tu 3 Oct | Giessen | 1 - 1 | Erlensee | stats | - | 2 | + | ||
Tu 3 Oct | Weidenhausen | 0 - 2 | KSV Baunatal | stats | - | 2 | - | ||
Tu 3 Oct | Bayern Alzenau | 1 - 1 | RW Walldorf | stats | - | 2 | + | ||
Tu 3 Oct | Dietkirchen | 2 - 1 | Waldgirmes | stats | + | 3 | + | ||
Tu 3 Oct | Hanau | 0 - 3 | Eddersheim | stats | + | 3 | - | ||
Tu 3 Oct | Stadtallendorf | 1 - 2 | Fernwald | stats | + | 3 | + | ||
Tu 3 Oct | SV Steinbach | 2 - 4 | Marburg | stats | + | 6 | + | ||
Tu 3 Oct | Viktoria G. | 1 - 4 | Hanauer SC | stats | + | 5 | + | ||
Tu 3 Oct | Friedberg | 5 - 3 | Hunfelder SV | stats | + | 8 | + | ||
Sa 7 Oct | Giessen | 2 - 2 | Viktoria G. | stats | + | 4 | + | ||
Sa 7 Oct | KSV Baunatal | 6 - 0 | Hanauer SC | stats | + | 6 | - | ||
Sa 7 Oct | Marburg | 0 - 4 | Fernwald | stats | + | 4 | - | ||
Sa 7 Oct | Stadtallendorf | 4 - 1 | Dietkirchen | stats | + | 5 | + | ||
Sa 7 Oct | Hunfelder SV | 4 - 2 | Erlensee | stats | + | 6 | + | ||
Sa 7 Oct | Friedberg | 3 - 1 | Waldgirmes | stats | + | 4 | + | ||
Su 8 Oct | Eddersheim | 1 - 2 | Weidenhausen | stats | + | 3 | + | ||
Su 8 Oct | Hanau | 2 - 6 | Bayern Alzenau | stats | + | 8 | + | ||
Su 8 Oct | SV Steinbach | 0 - 3 | RW Walldorf | stats | + | 3 | - | ||
Sa 14 Oct | Hanauer SC | 0 - 5 | Friedberg | stats | + | 5 | - | ||
Sa 14 Oct | Bayern Alzenau | 1 - 0 | Stadtallendorf | stats | - | 1 | - | ||
Sa 14 Oct | Dietkirchen | 0 - 2 | Giessen | stats | - | 2 | - | ||
Sa 14 Oct | Erlensee | 1 - 2 | KSV Baunatal | stats | + | 3 | + | ||
Sa 14 Oct | Fernwald | 1 - 1 | Hunfelder SV | stats | - | 2 | + | ||
Sa 14 Oct | Waldgirmes | 1 - 1 | SV Steinbach | stats | - | 2 | + | ||
Sa 14 Oct | Weidenhausen | 3 - 0 | Viktoria G. | stats | + | 3 | - | ||
Su 15 Oct | Eddersheim | 3 - 2 | Marburg | stats | + | 5 | + | ||
Su 15 Oct | RW Walldorf | 2 - 1 | Hanau | stats | + | 3 | + | ||
Tu 17 Oct | Friedberg | 2 - 2 | Erlensee | stats | + | 4 | + | ||
Sa 21 Oct | Giessen | 2 - 1 | Bayern Alzenau | stats | + | 3 | + | ||
Sa 21 Oct | KSV Baunatal | 1 - 0 | Fernwald | stats | - | 1 | - | ||
Sa 21 Oct | Marburg | 2 - 0 | Weidenhausen | stats | - | 2 | - | ||
Sa 21 Oct | Stadtallendorf | 0 - 1 | RW Walldorf | stats | - | 1 | - | ||
Sa 21 Oct | Hanau | 0 - 2 | Waldgirmes | stats | - | 2 | - | ||
Sa 21 Oct | Hunfelder SV | 5 - 1 | Eddersheim | stats | + | 6 | + | ||
Sa 21 Oct | SV Steinbach | 1 - 4 | Hanauer SC | stats | + | 5 | + | ||
Su 22 Oct | Viktoria G. | 1 - 3 | Dietkirchen | stats | + | 4 | + | ||
Sa 28 Oct | KSV Baunatal | 4 - 1 | Eddersheim | stats | + | 5 | + | ||
Sa 28 Oct | Marburg | 2 - 1 | Hunfelder SV | stats | + | 3 | + | ||
Sa 28 Oct | Bayern Alzenau | 3 - 1 | Viktoria G. | stats | + | 4 | + | ||
Sa 28 Oct | Fernwald | 4 - 6 | Friedberg | stats | + | 10 | + | ||
Sa 28 Oct | Waldgirmes | 2 - 1 | Stadtallendorf | stats | + | 3 | + | ||
Sa 28 Oct | Weidenhausen | 2 - 1 | Dietkirchen | stats | + | 3 | + | ||
Sa 28 Oct | Erlensee | 1 - 3 | SV Steinbach | stats | + | 4 | + | ||
Su 29 Oct | RW Walldorf | 1 - 2 | Giessen | stats | + | 3 | + | ||
Sa 4 Nov | Giessen | 5 - 0 | Waldgirmes | stats | + | 5 | - | ||
Sa 4 Nov | KSV Baunatal | 3 - 3 | Marburg | stats | + | 6 | + | ||
Sa 4 Nov | Stadtallendorf | 2 - 1 | Hanauer SC | stats | + | 3 | + | ||
Sa 4 Nov | Friedberg | 2 - 0 | Eddersheim | stats | - | 2 | - | ||
Sa 4 Nov | Weidenhausen | 2 - 0 | Hunfelder SV | stats | - | 2 | - | ||
Sa 4 Nov | Dietkirchen | 3 - 1 | Bayern Alzenau | stats | + | 4 | + | ||
Su 5 Nov | SV Steinbach | 2 - 3 | Fernwald | stats | + | 5 | + | ||
Su 5 Nov | Viktoria G. | 2 - 0 | RW Walldorf | stats | - | 2 | - | ||
Sa 11 Nov | Marburg | 0 - 3 | Friedberg | stats | + | 3 | - | ||
Sa 11 Nov | Bayern Alzenau | 0 - 3 | Weidenhausen | stats | + | 3 | - | ||
Sa 11 Nov | Fernwald | 1 - 4 | Hanau | stats | + | 5 | + | ||
Sa 11 Nov | Hunfelder SV | 0 - 1 | KSV Baunatal | stats | - | 1 | - | ||
Sa 11 Nov | Waldgirmes | 3 - 3 | Viktoria G. | stats | + | 6 | + | ||
Sa 11 Nov | Hanauer SC | 1 - 1 | Giessen | stats | - | 2 | + | ||
Sa 11 Nov | Erlensee | 2 - 3 | Stadtallendorf | stats | + | 5 | + | ||
Su 12 Nov | RW Walldorf | 3 - 3 | Dietkirchen | stats | + | 6 | + | ||
Su 12 Nov | Eddersheim | 3 - 0 | SV Steinbach | stats | + | 3 | - | ||
Sa 18 Nov | Hanauer SC | 2 - 0 | Bayern Alzenau | stats | - | 2 | - | ||
Sa 18 Nov | Friedberg | 2 - 3 | Weidenhausen | stats | + | 5 | + | ||
Sa 18 Nov | KSV Baunatal | 2 - 0 | SV Steinbach | stats | - | 2 | - | ||
Sa 18 Nov | Marburg | 0 - 3 | Stadtallendorf | stats | + | 3 | - | ||
Sa 18 Nov | Fernwald | 1 - 1 | Viktoria G. | stats | - | 2 | + | ||
Sa 18 Nov | Hunfelder SV | 3 - 5 | Hanau | stats | + | 8 | + | ||
Sa 18 Nov | Waldgirmes | 3 - 1 | RW Walldorf | stats | + | 4 | + | ||
Sa 18 Nov | Erlensee | 4 - 0 | Dietkirchen | stats | + | 4 | - | ||
Su 19 Nov | Eddersheim | 3 - 1 | Giessen | stats | + | 4 | + | ||
We 22 Nov | Hanau | 1 - 3 | Erlensee | stats | + | 4 | + | ||
Fr 24 Nov | Eddersheim | 3 - 1 | Viktoria G. | stats | + | 4 | + | ||
Sa 25 Nov | Friedberg | 1 - 1 | SV Steinbach | stats | - | 2 | + | ||
Sa 25 Nov | Giessen | 1 - 0 | Marburg | stats | - | 1 | - | ||
Sa 25 Nov | Stadtallendorf | 0 - 1 | Hunfelder SV | stats | - | 1 | - | ||
Sa 25 Nov | Bayern Alzenau | 4 - 0 | Erlensee | stats | + | 4 | - | ||
Sa 25 Nov | Dietkirchen | 1 - 3 | Fernwald | stats | + | 4 | + | ||
Sa 25 Nov | Hanau | 1 - 0 | KSV Baunatal | stats | - | 1 | - | ||
Su 26 Nov | RW Walldorf | 4 - 5 | Hanauer SC | stats | + | 9 | + | ||
Sa 17 Feb | Viktoria G. | 4 - 1 | Erlensee | stats | + | 5 | + | ||
Sa 24 Feb | Friedberg | 2 - 1 | KSV Baunatal | stats | + | 3 | + | ||
Sa 24 Feb | Stadtallendorf | 1 - 1 | Eddersheim | stats | - | 2 | + | ||
Sa 24 Feb | Bayern Alzenau | 3 - 0 | Waldgirmes | stats | + | 3 | - | ||
Sa 24 Feb | Dietkirchen | 3 - 1 | Hanauer SC | stats | + | 4 | + | ||
Sa 24 Feb | Hanau | 4 - 1 | Marburg | stats | + | 5 | + | ||
Sa 2 Mar | Hanauer SC | 4 - 0 | Waldgirmes | stats | + | 4 | - | ||
Sa 2 Mar | Marburg | 1 - 1 | Viktoria G. | stats | - | 2 | + | ||
Sa 2 Mar | Friedberg | 2 - 1 | Hanau | stats | + | 3 | + | ||
Sa 2 Mar | KSV Baunatal | 6 - 0 | Stadtallendorf | stats | + | 6 | - | ||
Sa 2 Mar | Erlensee | 2 - 1 | RW Walldorf | stats | + | 3 | + | ||
Sa 2 Mar | Fernwald | 1 - 0 | Bayern Alzenau | stats | - | 1 | - | ||
Sa 2 Mar | Hunfelder SV | 1 - 0 | Giessen | stats | - | 1 | - | ||
Su 3 Mar | SV Steinbach | 0 - 0 | Weidenhausen | stats | - | 0 | - | ||
Su 3 Mar | Eddersheim | 2 - 0 | Dietkirchen | stats | - | 2 | - | ||
Sa 9 Mar | Giessen | 4 - 0 | KSV Baunatal | stats | + | 4 | - | ||
Sa 9 Mar | Stadtallendorf | 0 - 2 | Friedberg | stats | - | 2 | - | ||
Sa 9 Mar | Bayern Alzenau | 2 - 2 | Eddersheim | stats | + | 4 | + | ||
Sa 9 Mar | Dietkirchen | 2 - 2 | Marburg | stats | + | 4 | + | ||
Sa 9 Mar | Hanau | 1 - 1 | SV Steinbach | stats | - | 2 | + | ||
Sa 9 Mar | Waldgirmes | 2 - 0 | Erlensee | stats | - | 2 | - | ||
Sa 9 Mar | Weidenhausen | 1 - 3 | Hanauer SC | stats | + | 4 | + | ||
Su 10 Mar | RW Walldorf | 3 - 0 | Fernwald | stats | + | 3 | - | ||
Su 10 Mar | Viktoria G. | 0 - 3 | Hunfelder SV | stats | + | 3 | - | ||
We 13 Mar | Waldgirmes | 1 - 0 | Dietkirchen | stats | - | 1 | - | ||
Fr 15 Mar | Friedberg | 0 - 2 | Giessen | stats | - | 2 | - | ||
Sa 16 Mar | Marburg | 0 - 3 | Bayern Alzenau | stats | + | 3 | - | ||
Sa 16 Mar | KSV Baunatal | 1 - 0 | Viktoria G. | stats | - | 1 | - | ||
Sa 16 Mar | Erlensee | 0 - 1 | Hanauer SC | stats | - | 1 | - | ||
Sa 16 Mar | Fernwald | 0 - 1 | Waldgirmes | stats | - | 1 | - | ||
Sa 16 Mar | Hunfelder SV | 4 - 3 | Dietkirchen | stats | + | 7 | + | ||
Su 17 Mar | Stadtallendorf | 2 - 2 | SV Steinbach | stats | + | 4 | + | ||
Su 17 Mar | Eddersheim | 1 - 1 | RW Walldorf | stats | - | 2 | + | ||
Su 17 Mar | Hanau | 0 - 2 | Weidenhausen | stats | - | 2 | - | ||
We 20 Mar | Hanauer SC | 1 - 0 | Viktoria G. | stats | - | 1 | - | ||
Sa 23 Mar | Hanauer SC | 0 - 3 | Fernwald | stats | + | 3 | - | ||
Sa 23 Mar | Giessen | 2 - 0 | SV Steinbach | stats | - | 2 | - | ||
Sa 23 Mar | Stadtallendorf | 3 - 1 | Hanau | stats | + | 4 | + | ||
Sa 23 Mar | Bayern Alzenau | 3 - 2 | Hunfelder SV | stats | + | 5 | + | ||
Sa 23 Mar | Dietkirchen | 1 - 2 | KSV Baunatal | stats | + | 3 | + | ||
Sa 23 Mar | Waldgirmes | 2 - 1 | Eddersheim | stats | + | 3 | + | ||
Sa 23 Mar | Weidenhausen | 3 - 3 | Erlensee | stats | + | 6 | + | ||
Su 24 Mar | RW Walldorf | 2 - 3 | Marburg | stats | + | 5 | + | ||
Su 24 Mar | Viktoria G. | 0 - 2 | Friedberg | stats | - | 2 | - | ||
We 27 Mar | Eddersheim | 2 - 0 | Hanau | stats | - | 2 | - | ||
Th 28 Mar | Fernwald | 0 - 1 | Stadtallendorf | stats | - | 1 | - | ||
Th 28 Mar | KSV Baunatal | 4 - 1 | Weidenhausen | stats | + | 5 | + | ||
Th 28 Mar | Erlensee | 1 - 4 | Giessen | stats | + | 5 | + | ||
Th 28 Mar | RW Walldorf | 0 - 0 | Bayern Alzenau | stats | - | 0 | - | ||
Sa 30 Mar | Hanauer SC | 2 - 3 | Hanau | stats | + | 5 | + | ||
Sa 30 Mar | Marburg | 1 - 1 | SV Steinbach | stats | - | 2 | + | ||
Sa 30 Mar | Hunfelder SV | 2 - 2 | Friedberg | stats | + | 4 | + | ||
Mo 1 Apr | Giessen | 0 - 1 | Fernwald | stats | - | 1 | - | ||
Mo 1 Apr | Weidenhausen | 4 - 1 | Waldgirmes | stats | + | 5 | + | ||
Sa 6 Apr | Marburg | 1 - 2 | Waldgirmes | stats | + | 3 | + | ||
Sa 6 Apr | Stadtallendorf | 2 - 2 | Weidenhausen | stats | + | 4 | + | ||
Sa 6 Apr | KSV Baunatal | 0 - 0 | Bayern Alzenau | stats | - | 0 | - | ||
Sa 6 Apr | Fernwald | 4 - 0 | Erlensee | stats | + | 4 | - | ||
Sa 6 Apr | Friedberg | 5 - 0 | Dietkirchen | stats | + | 5 | - | ||
Sa 6 Apr | Hanau | 0 - 1 | Giessen | stats | - | 1 | - | ||
Sa 6 Apr | Hunfelder SV | 2 - 2 | RW Walldorf | stats | + | 4 | + | ||
Su 7 Apr | Eddersheim | 1 - 1 | Hanauer SC | stats | - | 2 | + | ||
Su 7 Apr | SV Steinbach | 2 - 1 | Viktoria G. | stats | + | 3 | + | ||
Sa 13 Apr | Hanauer SC | 1 - 3 | Marburg | stats | + | 4 | + | ||
Sa 13 Apr | Dietkirchen | 3 - 3 | SV Steinbach | stats | + | 6 | + | ||
Sa 13 Apr | Giessen | 3 - 0 | Stadtallendorf | stats | + | 3 | - | ||
Sa 13 Apr | Bayern Alzenau | 3 - 0 | Friedberg | stats | + | 3 | - | ||
Sa 13 Apr | Erlensee | 0 - 3 | Eddersheim | stats | + | 3 | - | ||
Sa 13 Apr | Waldgirmes | 0 - 0 | Hunfelder SV | stats | - | 0 | - | ||
Sa 13 Apr | Weidenhausen | 3 - 0 | Fernwald | stats | + | 3 | - | ||
Su 14 Apr | RW Walldorf | 5 - 2 | KSV Baunatal | stats | + | 7 | + | ||
Tu 16 Apr | Viktoria G. | 4 - 4 | Hanau | stats | + | 8 | + | ||
We 17 Apr | Weidenhausen | 0 - 0 | RW Walldorf | stats | - | 0 | - | ||
Sa 20 Apr | Giessen | 1 - 0 | Weidenhausen | stats | - | 1 | - | ||
Sa 20 Apr | Marburg | 0 - 0 | Erlensee | stats | - | 0 | - | ||
Sa 20 Apr | Stadtallendorf | 4 - 1 | Viktoria G. | stats | + | 5 | + | ||
Sa 20 Apr | KSV Baunatal | 1 - 1 | Waldgirmes | stats | - | 2 | + | ||
Sa 20 Apr | Hanau | 1 - 1 | Dietkirchen | stats | - | 2 | + | ||
Sa 20 Apr | Friedberg | 2 - 0 | RW Walldorf | stats | - | 2 | - | ||
Su 21 Apr | Eddersheim | 2 - 0 | Fernwald | stats | - | 2 | - | ||
Su 21 Apr | Hunfelder SV | pp. | Hanauer SC | ||||||
Su 21 Apr | SV Steinbach | 2 - 4 | Bayern Alzenau | stats | + | 6 | + | ||
Sa 27 Apr | Hanauer SC | 2 - 2 | KSV Baunatal | stats | + | 4 | + | ||
Sa 27 Apr | Fernwald | 5 - 1 | Marburg | stats | + | 6 | + | ||
Sa 27 Apr | Bayern Alzenau | 1 - 1 | Hanau | stats | - | 2 | + | ||
Sa 27 Apr | Dietkirchen | 2 - 1 | Stadtallendorf | stats | + | 3 | + | ||
Sa 27 Apr | Erlensee | 3 - 0 | Hunfelder SV | stats | + | 3 | - | ||
Sa 27 Apr | Viktoria G. | 0 - 4 | Giessen | stats | + | 4 | - | ||
Sa 27 Apr | Waldgirmes | 0 - 2 | Friedberg | stats | - | 2 | - | ||
Sa 27 Apr | Weidenhausen | 2 - 1 | Eddersheim | stats | + | 3 | + | ||
Su 28 Apr | RW Walldorf | 4 - 0 | SV Steinbach | stats | + | 4 | - | ||
Sa 4 May | Giessen | 13:00 | Dietkirchen | h2h | |||||
Sa 4 May | Marburg | 13:00 | Eddersheim | h2h | |||||
Sa 4 May | Stadtallendorf | 13:00 | Bayern Alzenau | h2h | |||||
Sa 4 May | KSV Baunatal | 13:30 | Erlensee | h2h | |||||
Sa 4 May | Hanau | 14:00 | RW Walldorf | h2h | |||||
Sa 4 May | Hunfelder SV | 14:00 | Fernwald | h2h | |||||
Sa 4 May | SV Steinbach | 14:00 | Waldgirmes | h2h | |||||
Sa 4 May | Friedberg | 15:00 | Hanauer SC | h2h | |||||
Su 5 May | Viktoria G. | 14:00 | Weidenhausen | h2h | |||||
Sa 11 May | Bayern Alzenau | 14:00 | Giessen | h2h | |||||
Sa 11 May | Dietkirchen | 14:00 | Viktoria G. | h2h | |||||
Sa 11 May | Fernwald | 14:00 | KSV Baunatal | h2h | |||||
Sa 11 May | Waldgirmes | 14:00 | Hanau | h2h | |||||
Sa 11 May | Weidenhausen | 14:00 | Marburg | h2h | |||||
Sa 11 May | Hanauer SC | 16:00 | SV Steinbach | h2h | |||||
Sa 11 May | Erlensee | 16:00 | Friedberg | h2h | |||||
Su 12 May | Eddersheim | 14:00 | Hunfelder SV | h2h | |||||
Su 12 May | RW Walldorf | 14:00 | Stadtallendorf | h2h | |||||
Th 16 May | Eddersheim | 18:30 | KSV Baunatal | h2h | |||||
Sa 18 May | Stadtallendorf | 13:00 | Waldgirmes | h2h | |||||
Sa 18 May | Dietkirchen | 14:00 | Weidenhausen | h2h | |||||
Sa 18 May | Giessen | 14:00 | RW Walldorf | h2h | |||||
Sa 18 May | Hanau | 14:00 | Hanauer SC | h2h | |||||
Sa 18 May | Hunfelder SV | 14:00 | Marburg | h2h | |||||
Sa 18 May | SV Steinbach | 14:00 | Erlensee | h2h | |||||
Sa 18 May | Viktoria G. | 14:00 | Bayern Alzenau | h2h | |||||
Sa 18 May | Friedberg | 15:00 | Fernwald | h2h | |||||
Sa 25 May | Marburg | 13:00 | KSV Baunatal | h2h | |||||
Sa 25 May | Bayern Alzenau | 14:00 | Dietkirchen | h2h | |||||
Sa 25 May | Fernwald | 14:00 | SV Steinbach | h2h | |||||
Sa 25 May | Hunfelder SV | 14:00 | Weidenhausen | h2h | |||||
Sa 25 May | Waldgirmes | 14:00 | Giessen | h2h | |||||
Sa 25 May | Hanauer SC | 16:00 | Stadtallendorf | h2h | |||||
Sa 25 May | Erlensee | 16:00 | Hanau | h2h | |||||
Su 26 May | Eddersheim | 14:00 | Friedberg | h2h | |||||
Su 26 May | RW Walldorf | 14:00 | Viktoria G. | h2h | |||||
Sa 1 Jun | Dietkirchen | 14:00 | RW Walldorf | h2h | |||||
Sa 1 Jun | Friedberg | 14:00 | Marburg | h2h | |||||
Sa 1 Jun | Giessen | 14:00 | Hanauer SC | h2h | |||||
Sa 1 Jun | Hanau | 14:00 | Fernwald | h2h | |||||
Sa 1 Jun | KSV Baunatal | 14:00 | Hunfelder SV | h2h | |||||
Sa 1 Jun | Stadtallendorf | 14:00 | Erlensee | h2h | |||||
Sa 1 Jun | SV Steinbach | 14:00 | Eddersheim | h2h | |||||
Sa 1 Jun | Viktoria G. | 14:00 | Waldgirmes | h2h | |||||
Sa 1 Jun | Weidenhausen | 14:00 | Bayern Alzenau | h2h |
260 played matches | |||||||||||||
Match dates based on GMT time |
HG | AG | 1.5+ | 2.5+ | 3.5+ | TG | BTS | ||||
Totals | 492 | 400 | 225 | 168 | 116 | 892 | 149 | |||
Averages | 1.89 | 1.54 | 0.87 | 0.65 | 0.45 | 3.43 | ||||
Percentages | 55% | 45% | 87% | 65% | 45% | 57% |
Local team won | 120 | 46% | |
Draw | 56 | 22% | |
Visitor team won | 84 | 32% | |
HG: | Goals scored by local team | ||
AG: | Goals scored by visitor team | ||
1.5+: | Match total goals is over 1.5 | ||
2.5+: | Match total goals is over 2.5 | ||
3.5+: | Match total goals is over 3.5 | ||
TG: | Match total goals | ||
BTS: | Both teams scored |
Tables overview
| ||||||||||||
More statistics tables can be accessed from the 'Statistics' dropdown list on the league navigation menu.
After 260 matches played in the league, a total of 892 goals have been scored (3.43 goals per match on average). The menus above provide access to league-level statistics and results analysis, including Germany - Oberliga Hessen results and goal scoring stats such as clean sheets, average goals scored and goals conceded. |
The number of matches included in the regular season may differ depending on the way each league is structured. For most national leagues, the stats above relate to the selected league competition in the regular season, excluding playoff matches. Some leagues include additional rounds of matches, for which dedicated group tables may be featured on this page. When such group tables are displayed on the main league page, the stats above also include the matches related to those tables. |