Germany - Oberliga Bayern Nord
2.5+ | TG | BTS | |||||||
Fr 21 Jul | ATSV Erlangen | 1 - 1 | SC Feucht | - | 2 | + | |||
Sa 22 Jul | Ingolstadt B | 0 - 1 | Kornburg | - | 1 | - | |||
Sa 22 Jul | Bayern Hof | 0 - 2 | Eltersdorf | - | 2 | - | |||
Sa 22 Jul | Donaustauf | 0 - 2 | Gebenbach | - | 2 | - | |||
Sa 22 Jul | Neumarkt | 1 - 3 | J. Regensburg B | + | 4 | + | |||
Sa 22 Jul | Abtswind | 2 - 3 | Hankofen-H. | + | 5 | + | |||
Sa 22 Jul | Cham | 4 - 1 | Eichstatt | + | 5 | + | |||
Sa 22 Jul | Coburg | 1 - 4 | Wurzburger FV | + | 5 | + | |||
Su 23 Jul | Fortuna Regensb | 1 - 3 | Ammerthal | + | 4 | + | |||
Tu 25 Jul | J. Regensburg B | 1 - 1 | Donaustauf | - | 2 | + | |||
Tu 25 Jul | Gebenbach | 2 - 2 | Cham | + | 4 | + | |||
Tu 25 Jul | Ingolstadt B | 2 - 0 | ATSV Erlangen | - | 2 | - | |||
We 26 Jul | Ammerthal | 2 - 0 | Bayern Hof | - | 2 | - | |||
We 26 Jul | Eichstatt | 3 - 1 | Kornburg | stats | + | 4 | + | ||
We 26 Jul | Hankofen-H. | 1 - 2 | Neumarkt | stats | + | 3 | + | ||
We 26 Jul | Neudrossenfeld | 0 - 2 | Coburg | stats | - | 2 | - | ||
We 26 Jul | SC Feucht | 0 - 0 | Fortuna Regensb | stats | - | 0 | - | ||
We 26 Jul | Wurzburger FV | 0 - 3 | Abtswind | stats | + | 3 | - | ||
Fr 28 Jul | Cham | 7 - 1 | J. Regensburg B | stats | + | 8 | + | ||
Sa 29 Jul | Ingolstadt B | 5 - 2 | Eichstatt | stats | + | 7 | + | ||
Sa 29 Jul | Bayern Hof | 3 - 1 | SC Feucht | stats | + | 4 | + | ||
Sa 29 Jul | Donaustauf | 1 - 5 | Hankofen-H. | stats | + | 6 | + | ||
Sa 29 Jul | Kornburg | 1 - 2 | Gebenbach | stats | + | 3 | + | ||
Sa 29 Jul | Neumarkt | 1 - 2 | Wurzburger FV | stats | + | 3 | + | ||
Sa 29 Jul | Coburg | 2 - 6 | Eltersdorf | stats | + | 8 | + | ||
Su 30 Jul | Abtswind | 1 - 2 | Neudrossenfeld | stats | + | 3 | + | ||
Fr 4 Aug | Eichstatt | 3 - 0 | ATSV Erlangen | stats | + | 3 | - | ||
Fr 4 Aug | Hankofen-H. | 1 - 1 | Cham | stats | - | 2 | + | ||
Fr 4 Aug | Wurzburger FV | 2 - 0 | Donaustauf | stats | - | 2 | - | ||
Fr 4 Aug | Eltersdorf | 1 - 0 | Abtswind | stats | - | 1 | - | ||
Fr 4 Aug | Gebenbach | 3 - 2 | Ingolstadt B | stats | + | 5 | + | ||
Sa 5 Aug | Fortuna Regensb | 1 - 2 | Bayern Hof | stats | + | 3 | + | ||
Sa 5 Aug | J. Regensburg B | 1 - 1 | Kornburg | stats | - | 2 | + | ||
Su 6 Aug | Ammerthal | 1 - 4 | Coburg | stats | + | 5 | + | ||
Su 6 Aug | Neudrossenfeld | 0 - 2 | Neumarkt | stats | - | 2 | - | ||
Fr 11 Aug | Abtswind | 1 - 1 | Ammerthal | stats | - | 2 | + | ||
Fr 11 Aug | Eichstatt | 1 - 0 | Gebenbach | stats | - | 1 | - | ||
Fr 11 Aug | Ingolstadt B | 1 - 3 | J. Regensburg B | stats | + | 4 | + | ||
Fr 11 Aug | Kornburg | 1 - 1 | Hankofen-H. | stats | - | 2 | + | ||
Sa 12 Aug | Donaustauf | 0 - 3 | Neudrossenfeld | stats | + | 3 | - | ||
Sa 12 Aug | Cham | 3 - 1 | Wurzburger FV | stats | + | 4 | + | ||
Sa 12 Aug | Coburg | 1 - 0 | SC Feucht | stats | - | 1 | - | ||
Tu 15 Aug | Ingolstadt B | 3 - 2 | Wurzburger FV | stats | + | 5 | + | ||
Tu 15 Aug | Cham | 2 - 1 | Eltersdorf | stats | + | 3 | + | ||
Tu 15 Aug | Eichstatt | 2 - 2 | Hankofen-H. | stats | + | 4 | + | ||
Tu 15 Aug | Abtswind | 2 - 0 | Fortuna Regensb | stats | - | 2 | - | ||
Tu 15 Aug | Coburg | 1 - 0 | Bayern Hof | stats | - | 1 | - | ||
Tu 15 Aug | Gebenbach | 0 - 2 | J. Regensburg B | stats | - | 2 | - | ||
Tu 15 Aug | Kornburg | 0 - 0 | Neudrossenfeld | stats | - | 0 | - | ||
Fr 18 Aug | Fortuna Regensb | 2 - 4 | Coburg | stats | + | 6 | + | ||
Fr 18 Aug | Eltersdorf | 2 - 0 | Donaustauf | stats | - | 2 | - | ||
Fr 18 Aug | Gebenbach | 3 - 1 | ATSV Erlangen | stats | + | 4 | + | ||
Fr 18 Aug | SC Feucht | 0 - 4 | Abtswind | stats | + | 4 | - | ||
Sa 19 Aug | Hankofen-H. | 2 - 4 | Ingolstadt B | stats | + | 6 | + | ||
Sa 19 Aug | J. Regensburg B | 2 - 2 | Eichstatt | stats | + | 4 | + | ||
Sa 19 Aug | Neudrossenfeld | 1 - 4 | Cham | stats | + | 5 | + | ||
Sa 19 Aug | Wurzburger FV | 1 - 1 | Kornburg | stats | - | 2 | + | ||
Sa 19 Aug | Ammerthal | 3 - 3 | Neumarkt | stats | + | 6 | + | ||
Tu 22 Aug | ATSV Erlangen | 3 - 1 | Fortuna Regensb | stats | + | 4 | + | ||
Fr 25 Aug | Wurzburger FV | 0 - 2 | Eichstatt | stats | - | 2 | - | ||
Fr 25 Aug | Fortuna Regensb | 1 - 1 | Neumarkt | stats | - | 2 | + | ||
Fr 25 Aug | Ammerthal | 1 - 1 | Cham | stats | - | 2 | + | ||
Fr 25 Aug | Eltersdorf | 2 - 1 | Kornburg | stats | + | 3 | + | ||
Fr 25 Aug | Neudrossenfeld | 1 - 2 | Ingolstadt B | stats | + | 3 | + | ||
Fr 25 Aug | SC Feucht | 0 - 2 | Donaustauf | stats | - | 2 | - | ||
Sa 26 Aug | Bayern Hof | 2 - 0 | Abtswind | stats | - | 2 | - | ||
Sa 26 Aug | Hankofen-H. | 2 - 0 | Gebenbach | stats | - | 2 | - | ||
Sa 26 Aug | J. Regensburg B | 1 - 3 | ATSV Erlangen | stats | + | 4 | + | ||
Fr 1 Sep | Eichstatt | 3 - 0 | Neudrossenfeld | stats | + | 3 | - | ||
Fr 1 Sep | ATSV Erlangen | 2 - 1 | Coburg | stats | + | 3 | + | ||
Fr 1 Sep | Eltersdorf | 2 - 1 | Ingolstadt B | stats | + | 3 | + | ||
Fr 1 Sep | Kornburg | 2 - 2 | Ammerthal | stats | + | 4 | + | ||
Sa 2 Sep | Gebenbach | 3 - 2 | Wurzburger FV | stats | + | 5 | + | ||
Sa 2 Sep | Donaustauf | 1 - 1 | Fortuna Regensb | stats | - | 2 | + | ||
Sa 2 Sep | Neumarkt | 2 - 3 | Bayern Hof | stats | + | 5 | + | ||
Sa 2 Sep | Cham | 1 - 1 | SC Feucht | stats | - | 2 | + | ||
Sa 2 Sep | J. Regensburg B | 1 - 3 | Hankofen-H. | stats | + | 4 | + | ||
Tu 5 Sep | Bayern Hof | 2 - 2 | Donaustauf | stats | + | 4 | + | ||
Tu 5 Sep | Coburg | 1 - 1 | Abtswind | stats | - | 2 | + | ||
Tu 5 Sep | Fortuna Regensb | 1 - 2 | Cham | stats | + | 3 | + | ||
Tu 5 Sep | Hankofen-H. | 3 - 0 | ATSV Erlangen | stats | + | 3 | - | ||
Tu 5 Sep | Ammerthal | 3 - 1 | Ingolstadt B | stats | + | 4 | + | ||
Tu 5 Sep | Eltersdorf | 0 - 0 | Eichstatt | stats | - | 0 | - | ||
Tu 5 Sep | Neudrossenfeld | 2 - 1 | Gebenbach | stats | + | 3 | + | ||
Tu 5 Sep | SC Feucht | 0 - 2 | Kornburg | stats | - | 2 | - | ||
We 6 Sep | Wurzburger FV | 1 - 2 | J. Regensburg B | stats | + | 3 | + | ||
Fr 8 Sep | ATSV Erlangen | 0 - 0 | Abtswind | stats | - | 0 | - | ||
Fr 8 Sep | Gebenbach | 1 - 4 | Eltersdorf | stats | + | 5 | + | ||
Fr 8 Sep | Ingolstadt B | 4 - 2 | SC Feucht | stats | + | 6 | + | ||
Sa 9 Sep | Eichstatt | 1 - 0 | Ammerthal | stats | - | 1 | - | ||
Sa 9 Sep | Kornburg | 1 - 3 | Fortuna Regensb | stats | + | 4 | + | ||
Sa 9 Sep | Neumarkt | 4 - 2 | Coburg | stats | + | 6 | + | ||
Sa 9 Sep | Cham | 1 - 1 | Bayern Hof | stats | - | 2 | + | ||
Sa 9 Sep | Hankofen-H. | 2 - 1 | Wurzburger FV | stats | + | 3 | + | ||
Sa 9 Sep | J. Regensburg B | 2 - 5 | Neudrossenfeld | stats | + | 7 | + | ||
Tu 12 Sep | Neumarkt | 4 - 2 | SC Feucht | stats | + | 6 | + | ||
Fr 15 Sep | Fortuna Regensb | 2 - 1 | Ingolstadt B | stats | + | 3 | + | ||
Fr 15 Sep | Eltersdorf | 0 - 1 | J. Regensburg B | stats | - | 1 | - | ||
Fr 15 Sep | Neudrossenfeld | 3 - 1 | Hankofen-H. | stats | + | 4 | + | ||
Sa 16 Sep | SC Feucht | 0 - 4 | Eichstatt | stats | + | 4 | - | ||
Sa 16 Sep | Bayern Hof | 3 - 1 | Kornburg | stats | + | 4 | + | ||
Sa 16 Sep | Wurzburger FV | 1 - 1 | ATSV Erlangen | stats | - | 2 | + | ||
Sa 16 Sep | Abtswind | 1 - 3 | Neumarkt | stats | + | 4 | + | ||
Sa 16 Sep | Coburg | 1 - 4 | Donaustauf | stats | + | 5 | + | ||
Sa 16 Sep | Ammerthal | 3 - 0 | Gebenbach | stats | + | 3 | - | ||
Tu 19 Sep | ATSV Erlangen | 2 - 0 | Bayern Hof | stats | - | 2 | - | ||
Fr 22 Sep | Gebenbach | 1 - 3 | SC Feucht | stats | + | 4 | + | ||
Sa 23 Sep | Eichstatt | 3 - 1 | Fortuna Regensb | stats | + | 4 | + | ||
Sa 23 Sep | Bayern Hof | 2 - 2 | Ingolstadt B | stats | + | 4 | + | ||
Sa 23 Sep | Donaustauf | 0 - 1 | Abtswind | stats | - | 1 | - | ||
Sa 23 Sep | Wurzburger FV | 0 - 2 | Neudrossenfeld | stats | - | 2 | - | ||
Sa 23 Sep | ATSV Erlangen | 2 - 0 | Neumarkt | stats | - | 2 | - | ||
Sa 23 Sep | Cham | 1 - 2 | Coburg | stats | + | 3 | + | ||
Sa 23 Sep | Hankofen-H. | 1 - 1 | Eltersdorf | stats | - | 2 | + | ||
Sa 23 Sep | J. Regensburg B | 1 - 2 | Ammerthal | stats | + | 3 | + | ||
Fr 29 Sep | Eltersdorf | 3 - 0 | Wurzburger FV | stats | + | 3 | - | ||
Fr 29 Sep | Neudrossenfeld | 1 - 0 | ATSV Erlangen | stats | - | 1 | - | ||
Fr 29 Sep | SC Feucht | 2 - 2 | J. Regensburg B | stats | + | 4 | + | ||
Sa 30 Sep | Bayern Hof | 1 - 0 | Eichstatt | stats | - | 1 | - | ||
Sa 30 Sep | Neumarkt | 4 - 0 | Donaustauf | stats | + | 4 | - | ||
Sa 30 Sep | Abtswind | 1 - 2 | Cham | stats | + | 3 | + | ||
Sa 30 Sep | Ammerthal | 1 - 0 | Hankofen-H. | stats | - | 1 | - | ||
Sa 30 Sep | Coburg | 2 - 1 | Kornburg | stats | + | 3 | + | ||
Sa 30 Sep | Fortuna Regensb | 1 - 2 | Gebenbach | stats | + | 3 | + | ||
Tu 3 Oct | ATSV Erlangen | 2 - 2 | Donaustauf | stats | + | 4 | + | ||
Tu 3 Oct | Gebenbach | 0 - 1 | Bayern Hof | stats | - | 1 | - | ||
Tu 3 Oct | Hankofen-H. | 3 - 0 | SC Feucht | stats | + | 3 | - | ||
Tu 3 Oct | Ingolstadt B | 1 - 2 | Coburg | stats | + | 3 | + | ||
Tu 3 Oct | J. Regensburg B | 4 - 1 | Fortuna Regensb | stats | + | 5 | + | ||
Tu 3 Oct | Kornburg | 2 - 3 | Abtswind | stats | + | 5 | + | ||
Tu 3 Oct | Wurzburger FV | 1 - 3 | Ammerthal | stats | + | 4 | + | ||
Tu 3 Oct | Cham | 1 - 1 | Neumarkt | stats | - | 2 | + | ||
Tu 3 Oct | Neudrossenfeld | 1 - 1 | Eltersdorf | stats | - | 2 | + | ||
Fr 6 Oct | Ammerthal | 1 - 1 | Neudrossenfeld | stats | - | 2 | + | ||
Fr 6 Oct | Eltersdorf | 2 - 0 | ATSV Erlangen | stats | - | 2 | - | ||
Fr 6 Oct | SC Feucht | 2 - 4 | Wurzburger FV | stats | + | 6 | + | ||
Sa 7 Oct | Bayern Hof | 2 - 1 | J. Regensburg B | stats | + | 3 | + | ||
Sa 7 Oct | Donaustauf | 2 - 1 | Cham | stats | + | 3 | + | ||
Sa 7 Oct | Neumarkt | 0 - 2 | Kornburg | stats | - | 2 | - | ||
Sa 7 Oct | Abtswind | 1 - 1 | Ingolstadt B | stats | - | 2 | + | ||
Sa 7 Oct | Coburg | 0 - 8 | Eichstatt | stats | + | 8 | - | ||
Sa 7 Oct | Fortuna Regensb | 0 - 2 | Hankofen-H. | stats | - | 2 | - | ||
Tu 10 Oct | Donaustauf | 2 - 1 | Ammerthal | stats | + | 3 | + | ||
Tu 10 Oct | Eltersdorf | 2 - 0 | Neumarkt | stats | - | 2 | - | ||
Fr 13 Oct | ATSV Erlangen | 3 - 3 | Cham | stats | + | 6 | + | ||
Fr 13 Oct | Eltersdorf | 0 - 0 | Ammerthal | stats | - | 0 | - | ||
Fr 13 Oct | Kornburg | 5 - 0 | Donaustauf | stats | + | 5 | - | ||
Fr 13 Oct | Neudrossenfeld | 3 - 0 | SC Feucht | stats | + | 3 | - | ||
Sa 14 Oct | Eichstatt | 4 - 1 | Abtswind | stats | + | 5 | + | ||
Sa 14 Oct | Gebenbach | 1 - 3 | Coburg | stats | + | 4 | + | ||
Sa 14 Oct | Ingolstadt B | 3 - 1 | Neumarkt | stats | + | 4 | + | ||
Sa 14 Oct | Wurzburger FV | 1 - 4 | Fortuna Regensb | stats | + | 5 | + | ||
Sa 14 Oct | Hankofen-H. | 4 - 0 | Bayern Hof | stats | + | 4 | - | ||
Fr 20 Oct | ATSV Erlangen | 2 - 1 | Ammerthal | stats | + | 3 | + | ||
Fr 20 Oct | SC Feucht | 0 - 4 | Eltersdorf | stats | + | 4 | - | ||
Sa 21 Oct | Bayern Hof | 0 - 0 | Wurzburger FV | stats | - | 0 | - | ||
Sa 21 Oct | Donaustauf | 2 - 3 | Ingolstadt B | stats | + | 5 | + | ||
Sa 21 Oct | Abtswind | 3 - 2 | Gebenbach | stats | + | 5 | + | ||
Sa 21 Oct | Cham | 2 - 1 | Kornburg | stats | + | 3 | + | ||
Sa 21 Oct | Coburg | 1 - 1 | J. Regensburg B | stats | - | 2 | + | ||
Sa 21 Oct | Fortuna Regensb | 7 - 2 | Neudrossenfeld | stats | + | 9 | + | ||
Su 22 Oct | Neumarkt | 1 - 2 | Eichstatt | stats | + | 3 | + | ||
Fr 27 Oct | Ammerthal | 4 - 1 | SC Feucht | stats | + | 5 | + | ||
Fr 27 Oct | Eltersdorf | 1 - 2 | Fortuna Regensb | stats | + | 3 | + | ||
Fr 27 Oct | Kornburg | 4 - 0 | ATSV Erlangen | stats | + | 4 | - | ||
Fr 27 Oct | Neudrossenfeld | 2 - 0 | Bayern Hof | stats | - | 2 | - | ||
Sa 28 Oct | Eichstatt | 2 - 0 | Donaustauf | stats | - | 2 | - | ||
Sa 28 Oct | Gebenbach | 6 - 1 | Neumarkt | stats | + | 7 | + | ||
Sa 28 Oct | Hankofen-H. | 2 - 0 | Coburg | stats | - | 2 | - | ||
Sa 28 Oct | Ingolstadt B | 0 - 0 | Cham | stats | - | 0 | - | ||
Sa 28 Oct | J. Regensburg B | 3 - 1 | Abtswind | stats | + | 4 | + | ||
Fr 3 Nov | Kornburg | 2 - 3 | Ingolstadt B | stats | + | 5 | + | ||
Fr 3 Nov | SC Feucht | 0 - 3 | ATSV Erlangen | stats | + | 3 | - | ||
Sa 4 Nov | Eichstatt | 0 - 0 | Cham | stats | - | 0 | - | ||
Sa 4 Nov | Gebenbach | 2 - 1 | Donaustauf | stats | + | 3 | + | ||
Sa 4 Nov | Hankofen-H. | 2 - 0 | Abtswind | stats | - | 2 | - | ||
Sa 4 Nov | Wurzburger FV | 2 - 5 | Coburg | stats | + | 7 | + | ||
Sa 4 Nov | J. Regensburg B | 2 - 0 | Neumarkt | stats | - | 2 | - | ||
Sa 4 Nov | Eltersdorf | 2 - 2 | Bayern Hof | stats | + | 4 | + | ||
Su 5 Nov | Ammerthal | 2 - 2 | Fortuna Regensb | stats | + | 4 | + | ||
Fr 10 Nov | ATSV Erlangen | 2 - 0 | Ingolstadt B | stats | - | 2 | - | ||
Sa 11 Nov | Abtswind | 3 - 0 | Wurzburger FV | stats | + | 3 | - | ||
Sa 11 Nov | Coburg | 1 - 2 | Neudrossenfeld | stats | + | 3 | + | ||
Sa 11 Nov | Fortuna Regensb | 2 - 3 | SC Feucht | stats | + | 5 | + | ||
Sa 11 Nov | Neumarkt | 1 - 0 | Hankofen-H. | stats | - | 1 | - | ||
Sa 11 Nov | Cham | 1 - 2 | Gebenbach | stats | + | 3 | + | ||
Fr 17 Nov | Neudrossenfeld | 1 - 2 | Abtswind | stats | + | 3 | + | ||
Sa 18 Nov | Fortuna Regensb | 4 - 2 | ATSV Erlangen | stats | + | 6 | + | ||
Sa 18 Nov | Hankofen-H. | 3 - 0 | Donaustauf | stats | + | 3 | - | ||
Sa 18 Nov | J. Regensburg B | 3 - 2 | Cham | stats | + | 5 | + | ||
Fr 24 Nov | ATSV Erlangen | 2 - 2 | Eichstatt | stats | + | 4 | + | ||
Fr 24 Nov | Ingolstadt B | 1 - 1 | Gebenbach | stats | - | 2 | + | ||
Sa 25 Nov | Abtswind | 2 - 1 | Eltersdorf | stats | + | 3 | + | ||
Sa 25 Nov | Bayern Hof | 1 - 2 | Fortuna Regensb | stats | + | 3 | + | ||
Sa 25 Nov | Coburg | 3 - 8 | Ammerthal | stats | + | 11 | + | ||
Sa 25 Nov | Cham | 4 - 2 | Hankofen-H. | stats | + | 6 | + | ||
Sa 2 Dec | Wurzburger FV | 4 - 1 | Cham | stats | + | 5 | + | ||
Sa 17 Feb | Ammerthal | 0 - 3 | Abtswind | stats | + | 3 | - | ||
Sa 17 Feb | Eltersdorf | 1 - 1 | Coburg | stats | - | 2 | + | ||
Sa 17 Feb | J. Regensburg B | 0 - 2 | Ingolstadt B | stats | - | 2 | - | ||
Sa 17 Feb | Neumarkt | 2 - 2 | Neudrossenfeld | stats | + | 4 | + | ||
Fr 23 Feb | Kornburg | 3 - 0 | Wurzburger FV | stats | + | 3 | - | ||
Sa 24 Feb | Coburg | 3 - 3 | Fortuna Regensb | stats | + | 6 | + | ||
Sa 24 Feb | Eichstatt | 4 - 2 | J. Regensburg B | stats | + | 6 | + | ||
Sa 24 Feb | Ingolstadt B | 3 - 1 | Hankofen-H. | stats | + | 4 | + | ||
Sa 24 Feb | Neumarkt | 2 - 1 | Ammerthal | stats | + | 3 | + | ||
Sa 24 Feb | Abtswind | 0 - 2 | SC Feucht | stats | - | 2 | - | ||
Sa 24 Feb | Donaustauf | 1 - 2 | Eltersdorf | stats | + | 3 | + | ||
Sa 24 Feb | Cham | 0 - 0 | Neudrossenfeld | stats | - | 0 | - | ||
Fr 1 Mar | Eltersdorf | 2 - 1 | Cham | stats | + | 3 | + | ||
Fr 1 Mar | Neudrossenfeld | 0 - 4 | Kornburg | stats | + | 4 | - | ||
Fr 1 Mar | SC Feucht | 0 - 1 | Neumarkt | stats | - | 1 | - | ||
Sa 2 Mar | Bayern Hof | 1 - 1 | Coburg | stats | - | 2 | + | ||
Sa 2 Mar | Hankofen-H. | 3 - 1 | Eichstatt | stats | + | 4 | + | ||
Sa 2 Mar | Wurzburger FV | 0 - 1 | Ingolstadt B | stats | - | 1 | - | ||
Sa 2 Mar | Fortuna Regensb | 0 - 5 | Abtswind | stats | + | 5 | - | ||
Sa 2 Mar | J. Regensburg B | 1 - 2 | Gebenbach | stats | + | 3 | + | ||
Su 3 Mar | Ammerthal | 0 - 4 | Donaustauf | stats | + | 4 | - | ||
Tu 5 Mar | Gebenbach | 1 - 2 | Eichstatt | stats | + | 3 | + | ||
Tu 5 Mar | Neudrossenfeld | 2 - 0 | Donaustauf | stats | - | 2 | - | ||
Tu 5 Mar | SC Feucht | 1 - 3 | Coburg | stats | + | 4 | + | ||
Fr 8 Mar | ATSV Erlangen | 1 - 0 | J. Regensburg B | stats | - | 1 | - | ||
Fr 8 Mar | Cham | 2 - 0 | Ammerthal | stats | - | 2 | - | ||
Fr 8 Mar | Kornburg | 2 - 0 | Eltersdorf | stats | - | 2 | - | ||
Sa 9 Mar | Eichstatt | 1 - 0 | Wurzburger FV | stats | - | 1 | - | ||
Sa 9 Mar | Gebenbach | 1 - 3 | Hankofen-H. | stats | + | 4 | + | ||
Sa 9 Mar | Donaustauf | 0 - 1 | SC Feucht | stats | - | 1 | - | ||
Sa 9 Mar | Ingolstadt B | 1 - 1 | Neudrossenfeld | stats | - | 2 | + | ||
Sa 9 Mar | Neumarkt | 3 - 2 | Fortuna Regensb | stats | + | 5 | + | ||
Sa 9 Mar | Abtswind | 0 - 1 | Bayern Hof | stats | - | 1 | - | ||
Tu 12 Mar | Kornburg | 1 - 1 | Eichstatt | stats | - | 2 | + | ||
Tu 12 Mar | ATSV Erlangen | 2 - 1 | Gebenbach | stats | + | 3 | + | ||
Fr 15 Mar | Ammerthal | 1 - 2 | Kornburg | stats | + | 3 | + | ||
Fr 15 Mar | Neudrossenfeld | 1 - 1 | Eichstatt | stats | - | 2 | + | ||
Fr 15 Mar | SC Feucht | 1 - 4 | Cham | stats | + | 5 | + | ||
Sa 16 Mar | Bayern Hof | 3 - 2 | Neumarkt | stats | + | 5 | + | ||
Sa 16 Mar | Ingolstadt B | 6 - 1 | Eltersdorf | stats | + | 7 | + | ||
Sa 16 Mar | Wurzburger FV | 2 - 4 | Gebenbach | stats | + | 6 | + | ||
Sa 16 Mar | Coburg | 0 - 2 | ATSV Erlangen | stats | - | 2 | - | ||
Sa 16 Mar | Hankofen-H. | 5 - 4 | J. Regensburg B | stats | + | 9 | + | ||
Tu 19 Mar | Donaustauf | 1 - 4 | Wurzburger FV | stats | + | 5 | + | ||
Tu 19 Mar | Kornburg | 0 - 0 | J. Regensburg B | stats | - | 0 | - | ||
Tu 19 Mar | SC Feucht | 2 - 3 | Bayern Hof | stats | + | 5 | + | ||
Fr 22 Mar | ATSV Erlangen | 0 - 1 | Hankofen-H. | stats | - | 1 | - | ||
Fr 22 Mar | Kornburg | 6 - 1 | SC Feucht | stats | + | 7 | + | ||
Sa 23 Mar | Eichstatt | 1 - 2 | Eltersdorf | stats | + | 3 | + | ||
Sa 23 Mar | Gebenbach | 5 - 0 | Neudrossenfeld | stats | + | 5 | - | ||
Sa 23 Mar | Ingolstadt B | 1 - 2 | Ammerthal | stats | + | 3 | + | ||
Sa 23 Mar | Donaustauf | 0 - 7 | Bayern Hof | stats | + | 7 | - | ||
Sa 23 Mar | Abtswind | 3 - 1 | Coburg | stats | + | 4 | + | ||
Sa 23 Mar | Cham | 0 - 3 | Fortuna Regensb | stats | + | 3 | - | ||
Sa 23 Mar | J. Regensburg B | 2 - 1 | Wurzburger FV | stats | + | 3 | + | ||
We 27 Mar | Wurzburger FV | 1 - 2 | Neumarkt | stats | + | 3 | + | ||
Th 28 Mar | Neudrossenfeld | 2 - 0 | J. Regensburg B | stats | - | 2 | - | ||
Sa 30 Mar | Bayern Hof | 13:00 | Cham | h2h | |||||
Sa 30 Mar | SC Feucht | 13:00 | Ingolstadt B | h2h | |||||
Sa 30 Mar | Ammerthal | 14:00 | Eichstatt | h2h | |||||
Sa 30 Mar | Fortuna Regensb | 14:00 | Kornburg | h2h | |||||
Sa 30 Mar | Wurzburger FV | 14:00 | Hankofen-H. | h2h | |||||
Sa 30 Mar | Abtswind | 15:00 | ATSV Erlangen | h2h | |||||
Sa 30 Mar | Coburg | 15:00 | Neumarkt | h2h | |||||
Sa 30 Mar | Eltersdorf | 16:00 | Gebenbach | h2h | |||||
We 3 Apr | Fortuna Regensb | 15:45 | Donaustauf | h2h | |||||
Fr 5 Apr | Eichstatt | 16:30 | SC Feucht | h2h | |||||
Fr 5 Apr | ATSV Erlangen | 17:00 | Wurzburger FV | h2h | |||||
Sa 6 Apr | Gebenbach | 12:00 | Ammerthal | h2h | |||||
Sa 6 Apr | Ingolstadt B | 12:00 | Fortuna Regensb | h2h | |||||
Sa 6 Apr | Kornburg | 12:00 | Bayern Hof | h2h | |||||
Sa 6 Apr | Donaustauf | 13:00 | Coburg | h2h | |||||
Sa 6 Apr | Neumarkt | 13:00 | Abtswind | h2h | |||||
Sa 6 Apr | Hankofen-H. | 14:00 | Neudrossenfeld | h2h | |||||
Sa 6 Apr | J. Regensburg B | 14:00 | Eltersdorf | h2h | |||||
Tu 9 Apr | Bayern Hof | 16:15 | ATSV Erlangen | h2h | |||||
Tu 9 Apr | Eichstatt | 16:15 | Ingolstadt B | h2h | |||||
Tu 9 Apr | Hankofen-H. | 16:15 | Kornburg | h2h | |||||
Fr 12 Apr | Abtswind | 16:00 | Donaustauf | h2h | |||||
Fr 12 Apr | Fortuna Regensb | 16:00 | Eichstatt | h2h | |||||
Fr 12 Apr | Ammerthal | 17:00 | J. Regensburg B | h2h | |||||
Fr 12 Apr | Eltersdorf | 17:00 | Hankofen-H. | h2h | |||||
Fr 12 Apr | Neudrossenfeld | 17:00 | Wurzburger FV | h2h | |||||
Fr 12 Apr | SC Feucht | 17:00 | Gebenbach | h2h | |||||
Sa 13 Apr | Ingolstadt B | 12:00 | Bayern Hof | h2h | |||||
Sa 13 Apr | Neumarkt | 13:00 | ATSV Erlangen | h2h | |||||
Sa 13 Apr | Coburg | 14:00 | Cham | h2h | |||||
Tu 16 Apr | Donaustauf | 17:00 | J. Regensburg B | h2h | |||||
Tu 16 Apr | Gebenbach | 17:00 | Kornburg | h2h | |||||
Fr 19 Apr | Eichstatt | 16:30 | Bayern Hof | h2h | |||||
Fr 19 Apr | ATSV Erlangen | 17:00 | Neudrossenfeld | h2h | |||||
Fr 19 Apr | Kornburg | 17:00 | Coburg | h2h | |||||
Sa 20 Apr | Gebenbach | 12:00 | Fortuna Regensb | h2h | |||||
Sa 20 Apr | Donaustauf | 13:00 | Neumarkt | h2h | |||||
Sa 20 Apr | Wurzburger FV | 13:00 | Eltersdorf | h2h | |||||
Sa 20 Apr | Cham | 14:00 | Abtswind | h2h | |||||
Sa 20 Apr | Hankofen-H. | 14:00 | Ammerthal | h2h | |||||
Sa 20 Apr | J. Regensburg B | 14:00 | SC Feucht | h2h | |||||
Tu 23 Apr | Neumarkt | 16:15 | Eltersdorf | h2h | |||||
We 24 Apr | Bayern Hof | 16:30 | Ammerthal | h2h | |||||
Fr 26 Apr | Abtswind | 16:15 | Kornburg | h2h | |||||
Fr 26 Apr | Fortuna Regensb | 16:15 | J. Regensburg B | h2h | |||||
Fr 26 Apr | Eltersdorf | 17:00 | Neudrossenfeld | h2h | |||||
Fr 26 Apr | SC Feucht | 17:00 | Hankofen-H. | h2h | |||||
Sa 27 Apr | Bayern Hof | 12:00 | Gebenbach | h2h | |||||
Sa 27 Apr | Donaustauf | 13:00 | ATSV Erlangen | h2h | |||||
Sa 27 Apr | Neumarkt | 13:00 | Cham | h2h | |||||
Sa 27 Apr | Coburg | 14:00 | Ingolstadt B | h2h | |||||
Sa 27 Apr | Ammerthal | 15:00 | Wurzburger FV | h2h | |||||
We 1 May | Wurzburger FV | 09:00 | SC Feucht | h2h | |||||
We 1 May | ATSV Erlangen | 12:00 | Eltersdorf | h2h | |||||
We 1 May | Cham | 12:00 | Donaustauf | h2h | |||||
We 1 May | Eichstatt | 12:00 | Coburg | h2h | |||||
We 1 May | Hankofen-H. | 12:00 | Fortuna Regensb | h2h | |||||
We 1 May | Ingolstadt B | 12:00 | Abtswind | h2h | |||||
We 1 May | J. Regensburg B | 12:00 | Bayern Hof | h2h | |||||
We 1 May | Kornburg | 12:00 | Neumarkt | h2h | |||||
We 1 May | Neudrossenfeld | 12:00 | Ammerthal | h2h | |||||
Fr 3 May | Abtswind | 16:30 | Eichstatt | h2h | |||||
Fr 3 May | Ammerthal | 17:00 | Eltersdorf | h2h | |||||
Fr 3 May | SC Feucht | 17:00 | Neudrossenfeld | h2h | |||||
Sa 4 May | Bayern Hof | 12:00 | Hankofen-H. | h2h | |||||
Sa 4 May | Donaustauf | 13:00 | Kornburg | h2h | |||||
Sa 4 May | Neumarkt | 13:00 | Ingolstadt B | h2h | |||||
Sa 4 May | Cham | 14:00 | ATSV Erlangen | h2h | |||||
Sa 4 May | Coburg | 14:00 | Gebenbach | h2h | |||||
Sa 4 May | Fortuna Regensb | 14:00 | Wurzburger FV | h2h | |||||
Fr 10 May | Eichstatt | 16:30 | Neumarkt | h2h | |||||
Fr 10 May | Eltersdorf | 17:00 | SC Feucht | h2h | |||||
Fr 10 May | Kornburg | 17:00 | Cham | h2h | |||||
Fr 10 May | Neudrossenfeld | 17:00 | Fortuna Regensb | h2h | |||||
Sa 11 May | Gebenbach | 12:00 | Abtswind | h2h | |||||
Sa 11 May | Ingolstadt B | 12:00 | Donaustauf | h2h | |||||
Sa 11 May | Wurzburger FV | 13:00 | Bayern Hof | h2h | |||||
Sa 11 May | J. Regensburg B | 14:00 | Coburg | h2h | |||||
Sa 11 May | Ammerthal | 15:30 | ATSV Erlangen | h2h | |||||
Sa 18 May | Abtswind | 12:00 | J. Regensburg B | h2h | |||||
Sa 18 May | ATSV Erlangen | 12:00 | Kornburg | h2h | |||||
Sa 18 May | Bayern Hof | 12:00 | Neudrossenfeld | h2h | |||||
Sa 18 May | Cham | 12:00 | Ingolstadt B | h2h | |||||
Sa 18 May | Coburg | 12:00 | Hankofen-H. | h2h | |||||
Sa 18 May | Donaustauf | 12:00 | Eichstatt | h2h | |||||
Sa 18 May | Fortuna Regensb | 12:00 | Eltersdorf | h2h | |||||
Sa 18 May | Neumarkt | 12:00 | Gebenbach | h2h | |||||
Sa 18 May | SC Feucht | 12:00 | Ammerthal | h2h |
254 played matches | |||||||||||||
Match dates based on GMT time |
HG | AG | 1.5+ | 2.5+ | 3.5+ | TG | BTS | ||||
Totals | 429 | 413 | 224 | 163 | 103 | 842 | 161 | |||
Averages | 1.69 | 1.63 | 0.88 | 0.64 | 0.41 | 3.31 | ||||
Percentages | 51% | 49% | 88% | 64% | 41% | 63% |
Local team won | 105 | 41% | |
Draw | 51 | 20% | |
Visitor team won | 98 | 39% | |
HG: | Goals scored by local team | ||
AG: | Goals scored by visitor team | ||
1.5+: | Match total goals is over 1.5 | ||
2.5+: | Match total goals is over 2.5 | ||
3.5+: | Match total goals is over 3.5 | ||
TG: | Match total goals | ||
BTS: | Both teams scored |
Tables overview
| ||||||||||||
More statistics tables can be accessed from the 'Statistics' dropdown list on the league navigation menu.
After 254 matches played in the league, a total of 842 goals have been scored (3.31 goals per match on average). The menus above provide access to league-level statistics and results analysis, including Germany - Oberliga Bayern Nord results and goal scoring stats such as clean sheets, average goals scored and goals conceded. |
The number of matches included in the regular season may differ depending on the way each league is structured. For most national leagues, the stats above relate to the selected league competition in the regular season, excluding playoff matches. Some leagues include additional rounds of matches, for which dedicated group tables may be featured on this page. When such group tables are displayed on the main league page, the stats above also include the matches related to those tables. |