REMOVE ADS - Enjoy an ad-free experience on SoccerSTATS.com and show your support: become a Member! | More info |
Germany - Regionalliga West
HT | 2.5+ | TG | BTS | ||||||
Fr 28 Jul | Alemannia A. | 1 - 2 | Wuppertaler | stats | (1-0) | + | 3 | + | |
Sa 29 Jul | M'gladbach B | 1 - 2 | Duren Merzenich | stats | (0-2) | + | 3 | + | |
Sa 29 Jul | Rodinghausen | 2 - 0 | Rot Weiss Ahlen | stats | (1-0) | - | 2 | - | |
Sa 29 Jul | Schalke 04 B | 2 - 5 | Bocholt | stats | (1-2) | + | 7 | + | |
Sa 29 Jul | SSVg Velbert | 2 - 0 | Lippstadt | stats | (0-0) | - | 2 | - | |
Sa 29 Jul | Wegberg-Beeck | 1 - 0 | Dusseldorf B | stats | (0-0) | - | 1 | - | |
Sa 29 Jul | Wiedenbruck | 1 - 0 | Oberhausen | stats | (0-0) | - | 1 | - | |
Su 30 Jul | Paderborn B | 3 - 2 | Gutersloh | stats | (0-0) | + | 5 | + | |
Tu 1 Aug | Fortuna Koln | 5 - 1 | FC Koln B | stats | (3-0) | + | 6 | + | |
Fr 4 Aug | Lippstadt | 1 - 3 | Alemannia A. | stats | (0-3) | + | 4 | + | |
Fr 4 Aug | Gutersloh | 2 - 2 | Wiedenbruck | stats | (0-2) | + | 4 | + | |
Fr 4 Aug | Oberhausen | 2 - 2 | SSVg Velbert | stats | (1-0) | + | 4 | + | |
Sa 5 Aug | Bocholt | 1 - 0 | Rodinghausen | stats | (0-0) | - | 1 | - | |
Sa 5 Aug | Duren Merzenich | 2 - 2 | Schalke 04 B | stats | (1-1) | + | 4 | + | |
Sa 5 Aug | Dusseldorf B | 0 - 2 | Paderborn B | stats | (0-0) | - | 2 | - | |
Sa 5 Aug | Fortuna Koln | 1 - 0 | Wegberg-Beeck | stats | (0-0) | - | 1 | - | |
Sa 5 Aug | Rot Weiss Ahlen | 0 - 5 | FC Koln B | stats | (0-2) | + | 5 | - | |
Sa 5 Aug | Wuppertaler | 3 - 2 | M'gladbach B | stats | (1-0) | + | 5 | + | |
Fr 11 Aug | Alemannia A. | 2 - 2 | M'gladbach B | stats | (2-1) | + | 4 | + | |
Fr 11 Aug | Schalke 04 B | 1 - 3 | Wuppertaler | stats | (1-1) | + | 4 | + | |
Sa 12 Aug | Lippstadt | 1 - 4 | Oberhausen | stats | (0-2) | + | 5 | + | |
Sa 12 Aug | Rodinghausen | 2 - 0 | Duren Merzenich | stats | (1-0) | - | 2 | - | |
Sa 12 Aug | Wegberg-Beeck | 2 - 1 | Rot Weiss Ahlen | stats | (0-0) | + | 3 | + | |
Sa 12 Aug | Wiedenbruck | 1 - 4 | Dusseldorf B | stats | (0-2) | + | 5 | + | |
Sa 12 Aug | FC Koln B | 1 - 0 | Bocholt | stats | (0-0) | - | 1 | - | |
Su 13 Aug | Paderborn B | 1 - 2 | Fortuna Koln | stats | (0-1) | + | 3 | + | |
Fr 18 Aug | Gutersloh | 2 - 1 | Lippstadt | stats | (1-0) | + | 3 | + | |
Fr 18 Aug | Oberhausen | 4 - 1 | Alemannia A. | stats | (4-0) | + | 5 | + | |
Sa 19 Aug | Bocholt | 3 - 2 | Wegberg-Beeck | stats | (1-1) | + | 5 | + | |
Sa 19 Aug | Duren Merzenich | 1 - 1 | FC Koln B | stats | (0-1) | - | 2 | + | |
Sa 19 Aug | Dusseldorf B | 1 - 1 | SSVg Velbert | stats | (0-0) | - | 2 | + | |
Sa 19 Aug | Fortuna Koln | 0 - 1 | Wiedenbruck | stats | (0-0) | - | 1 | - | |
Sa 19 Aug | M'gladbach B | 3 - 6 | Schalke 04 B | stats | (1-2) | + | 9 | + | |
Sa 19 Aug | Rot Weiss Ahlen | 1 - 1 | Paderborn B | stats | (0-1) | - | 2 | + | |
Sa 19 Aug | Wuppertaler | 1 - 0 | Rodinghausen | stats | (0-0) | - | 1 | - | |
Fr 25 Aug | Wiedenbruck | 1 - 1 | Rot Weiss Ahlen | stats | (1-0) | - | 2 | + | |
Fr 25 Aug | Alemannia A. | 0 - 0 | Schalke 04 B | stats | (0-0) | - | 0 | - | |
Fr 25 Aug | SSVg Velbert | 0 - 3 | Fortuna Koln | stats | (0-1) | + | 3 | - | |
Fr 25 Aug | Wegberg-Beeck | 1 - 3 | Duren Merzenich | stats | (1-0) | + | 4 | + | |
Sa 26 Aug | FC Koln B | 2 - 2 | Wuppertaler | stats | (2-1) | + | 4 | + | |
Sa 26 Aug | Lippstadt | 3 - 0 | Dusseldorf B | stats | (2-0) | + | 3 | - | |
Sa 26 Aug | Oberhausen | 2 - 0 | Gutersloh | stats | (1-0) | - | 2 | - | |
Sa 26 Aug | Rodinghausen | 2 - 4 | M'gladbach B | stats | (2-2) | + | 6 | + | |
Mo 28 Aug | Paderborn B | 5 - 0 | Bocholt | stats | (3-0) | + | 5 | - | |
Fr 1 Sep | Dusseldorf B | 0 - 2 | Oberhausen | stats | (0-2) | - | 2 | - | |
Sa 2 Sep | Bocholt | 1 - 0 | Wiedenbruck | stats | (0-0) | - | 1 | - | |
Sa 2 Sep | Duren Merzenich | 2 - 0 | Paderborn B | stats | (1-0) | - | 2 | - | |
Sa 2 Sep | Gutersloh | 1 - 1 | Alemannia A. | stats | (0-0) | - | 2 | + | |
Sa 2 Sep | Rot Weiss Ahlen | 3 - 2 | SSVg Velbert | stats | (1-1) | + | 5 | + | |
Sa 2 Sep | Schalke 04 B | 3 - 0 | Rodinghausen | stats | (2-0) | + | 3 | - | |
Sa 2 Sep | Wuppertaler | 2 - 0 | Wegberg-Beeck | stats | (1-0) | - | 2 | - | |
Sa 2 Sep | Fortuna Koln | 4 - 1 | Lippstadt | stats | (3-0) | + | 5 | + | |
Su 3 Sep | M'gladbach B | 0 - 2 | FC Koln B | stats | (0-2) | - | 2 | - | |
Sa 9 Sep | Paderborn B | 4 - 1 | Wuppertaler | stats | (1-0) | + | 5 | + | |
Sa 9 Sep | SSVg Velbert | 0 - 1 | Gutersloh | stats | (0-1) | - | 1 | - | |
Fr 15 Sep | Lippstadt | 3 - 0 | Rot Weiss Ahlen | stats | (2-0) | + | 3 | - | |
Fr 15 Sep | Wegberg-Beeck | 2 - 1 | M'gladbach B | stats | (1-0) | + | 3 | + | |
Sa 16 Sep | Alemannia A. | 1 - 0 | Rodinghausen | stats | (1-0) | - | 1 | - | |
Sa 16 Sep | FC Koln B | 2 - 1 | Schalke 04 B | stats | (1-0) | + | 3 | + | |
Sa 16 Sep | Gutersloh | 1 - 0 | Dusseldorf B | stats | (0-0) | - | 1 | - | |
Sa 16 Sep | Oberhausen | 0 - 0 | Fortuna Koln | stats | (0-0) | - | 0 | - | |
Sa 16 Sep | SSVg Velbert | 1 - 1 | Bocholt | stats | (0-0) | - | 2 | + | |
Sa 16 Sep | Wiedenbruck | 0 - 1 | Duren Merzenich | stats | (0-1) | - | 1 | - | |
Fr 22 Sep | M'gladbach B | 2 - 1 | Paderborn B | stats | (1-1) | + | 3 | + | |
Fr 22 Sep | Wuppertaler | 1 - 1 | Wiedenbruck | stats | (0-0) | - | 2 | + | |
Sa 23 Sep | Bocholt | 2 - 1 | Lippstadt | stats | (1-1) | + | 3 | + | |
Sa 23 Sep | Duren Merzenich | 4 - 1 | SSVg Velbert | stats | (3-1) | + | 5 | + | |
Sa 23 Sep | Fortuna Koln | 3 - 0 | Gutersloh | stats | (0-0) | + | 3 | - | |
Sa 23 Sep | Rodinghausen | 1 - 0 | FC Koln B | stats | (1-0) | - | 1 | - | |
Sa 23 Sep | Rot Weiss Ahlen | 0 - 0 | Oberhausen | stats | (0-0) | - | 0 | - | |
Sa 23 Sep | Schalke 04 B | 1 - 0 | Wegberg-Beeck | stats | (0-0) | - | 1 | - | |
Su 24 Sep | Dusseldorf B | 0 - 0 | Alemannia A. | stats | (0-0) | - | 0 | - | |
Fr 29 Sep | SSVg Velbert | 1 - 0 | Wuppertaler | stats | (1-0) | - | 1 | - | |
Fr 29 Sep | Wegberg-Beeck | 4 - 1 | Rodinghausen | stats | (4-1) | + | 5 | + | |
Sa 30 Sep | Alemannia A. | 1 - 1 | FC Koln B | stats | (1-1) | - | 2 | + | |
Sa 30 Sep | Dusseldorf B | 1 - 1 | Fortuna Koln | stats | (1-1) | - | 2 | + | |
Sa 30 Sep | Gutersloh | 2 - 0 | Rot Weiss Ahlen | stats | (1-0) | - | 2 | - | |
Sa 30 Sep | Lippstadt | 2 - 4 | Duren Merzenich | stats | (1-1) | + | 6 | + | |
Sa 30 Sep | Oberhausen | 0 - 0 | Bocholt | stats | (0-0) | - | 0 | - | |
Sa 30 Sep | Wiedenbruck | 1 - 3 | M'gladbach B | stats | (0-2) | + | 4 | + | |
Mo 2 Oct | Paderborn B | 2 - 2 | Schalke 04 B | stats | (1-2) | + | 4 | + | |
Fr 6 Oct | Fortuna Koln | 0 - 1 | Alemannia A. | stats | (0-1) | - | 1 | - | |
Sa 7 Oct | Bocholt | 2 - 0 | Gutersloh | stats | (2-0) | - | 2 | - | |
Sa 7 Oct | Duren Merzenich | 1 - 2 | Oberhausen | stats | (1-2) | + | 3 | + | |
Sa 7 Oct | M'gladbach B | 4 - 2 | SSVg Velbert | stats | (0-1) | + | 6 | + | |
Sa 7 Oct | Rodinghausen | 2 - 0 | Paderborn B | stats | (0-0) | - | 2 | - | |
Sa 7 Oct | Rot Weiss Ahlen | 0 - 4 | Dusseldorf B | stats | (0-1) | + | 4 | - | |
Sa 7 Oct | Schalke 04 B | 1 - 0 | Wiedenbruck | stats | (1-0) | - | 1 | - | |
Sa 7 Oct | Wuppertaler | 3 - 4 | Lippstadt | stats | (0-1) | + | 7 | + | |
Sa 7 Oct | FC Koln B | 2 - 0 | Wegberg-Beeck | stats | (0-0) | - | 2 | - | |
Fr 13 Oct | Fortuna Koln | 2 - 0 | Rot Weiss Ahlen | stats | (0-0) | - | 2 | - | |
Fr 13 Oct | Wiedenbruck | 1 - 0 | Rodinghausen | stats | (0-0) | - | 1 | - | |
Sa 14 Oct | Alemannia A. | 4 - 1 | Wegberg-Beeck | stats | (1-0) | + | 5 | + | |
Sa 14 Oct | Dusseldorf B | 0 - 2 | Bocholt | stats | (0-0) | - | 2 | - | |
Sa 14 Oct | Gutersloh | 1 - 3 | Duren Merzenich | stats | (1-2) | + | 4 | + | |
Sa 14 Oct | Lippstadt | 1 - 1 | M'gladbach B | stats | (0-1) | - | 2 | + | |
Sa 14 Oct | Oberhausen | 1 - 1 | Wuppertaler | stats | (1-0) | - | 2 | + | |
Sa 14 Oct | SSVg Velbert | 0 - 4 | Schalke 04 B | stats | (0-2) | + | 4 | - | |
Fr 20 Oct | Gutersloh | 1 - 4 | Wuppertaler | stats | (1-1) | + | 5 | + | |
Fr 20 Oct | Wegberg-Beeck | 3 - 2 | Paderborn B | stats | (2-1) | + | 5 | + | |
Sa 21 Oct | Bocholt | 2 - 1 | Fortuna Koln | stats | (0-0) | + | 3 | + | |
Sa 21 Oct | Duren Merzenich | 5 - 0 | Dusseldorf B | stats | (2-0) | + | 5 | - | |
Sa 21 Oct | FC Koln B | 3 - 0 | Wiedenbruck | stats | (1-0) | + | 3 | - | |
Sa 21 Oct | Rodinghausen | 4 - 1 | SSVg Velbert | stats | (2-1) | + | 5 | + | |
Sa 21 Oct | Rot Weiss Ahlen | 1 - 4 | Alemannia A. | stats | (0-1) | + | 5 | + | |
Su 22 Oct | Schalke 04 B | 3 - 1 | Lippstadt | stats | (2-1) | + | 4 | + | |
We 25 Oct | Paderborn B | 3 - 1 | FC Koln B | stats | (1-1) | + | 4 | + | |
Fr 27 Oct | Lippstadt | 0 - 0 | Rodinghausen | stats | (0-0) | - | 0 | - | |
Fr 27 Oct | Dusseldorf B | 2 - 3 | Wuppertaler | stats | (2-1) | + | 5 | + | |
Fr 27 Oct | Fortuna Koln | 1 - 0 | Duren Merzenich | stats | (1-0) | - | 1 | - | |
Sa 28 Oct | Alemannia A. | 2 - 1 | Paderborn B | stats | (2-0) | + | 3 | + | |
Sa 28 Oct | Gutersloh | 2 - 2 | M'gladbach B | stats | (2-2) | + | 4 | + | |
Sa 28 Oct | Rot Weiss Ahlen | 1 - 3 | Bocholt | stats | (0-2) | + | 4 | + | |
Sa 28 Oct | SSVg Velbert | 1 - 5 | FC Koln B | stats | (0-1) | + | 6 | + | |
Sa 28 Oct | Wiedenbruck | 1 - 2 | Wegberg-Beeck | stats | (0-1) | + | 3 | + | |
Su 29 Oct | Oberhausen | 1 - 3 | Schalke 04 B | stats | (0-1) | + | 4 | + | |
Fr 3 Nov | Wegberg-Beeck | 1 - 1 | SSVg Velbert | stats | (0-0) | - | 2 | + | |
Sa 4 Nov | Bocholt | 3 - 0 | Alemannia A. | stats | (1-0) | + | 3 | - | |
Sa 4 Nov | Duren Merzenich | 1 - 3 | Rot Weiss Ahlen | stats | (1-0) | + | 4 | + | |
Sa 4 Nov | FC Koln B | 2 - 0 | Lippstadt | stats | (1-0) | - | 2 | - | |
Sa 4 Nov | M'gladbach B | 1 - 3 | Dusseldorf B | stats | (0-3) | + | 4 | + | |
Sa 4 Nov | Paderborn B | 2 - 2 | Wiedenbruck | stats | (1-1) | + | 4 | + | |
Sa 4 Nov | Rodinghausen | 0 - 4 | Oberhausen | stats | (0-1) | + | 4 | - | |
Sa 4 Nov | Schalke 04 B | 2 - 3 | Gutersloh | stats | (1-1) | + | 5 | + | |
Sa 4 Nov | Wuppertaler | 2 - 1 | Fortuna Koln | stats | (2-1) | + | 3 | + | |
Fr 10 Nov | Alemannia A. | 1 - 0 | Wiedenbruck | stats | (1-0) | - | 1 | - | |
Fr 10 Nov | Dusseldorf B | 1 - 1 | Schalke 04 B | stats | (1-1) | - | 2 | + | |
Fr 10 Nov | Fortuna Koln | 4 - 3 | M'gladbach B | stats | (1-3) | + | 7 | + | |
Fr 10 Nov | Gutersloh | 2 - 1 | Rodinghausen | stats | (2-0) | + | 3 | + | |
Fr 10 Nov | SSVg Velbert | 2 - 2 | Paderborn B | stats | (2-1) | + | 4 | + | |
Sa 11 Nov | Bocholt | 0 - 0 | Duren Merzenich | stats | (0-0) | - | 0 | - | |
Sa 11 Nov | Oberhausen | 0 - 2 | FC Koln B | stats | (0-2) | - | 2 | - | |
Sa 11 Nov | Rot Weiss Ahlen | 2 - 1 | Wuppertaler | stats | (2-1) | + | 3 | + | |
Sa 18 Nov | Alemannia A. | 2 - 1 | Duren Merzenich | stats | (0-0) | + | 3 | + | |
Sa 18 Nov | FC Koln B | 3 - 3 | Gutersloh | stats | (2-2) | + | 6 | + | |
Sa 18 Nov | M'gladbach B | 3 - 1 | Rot Weiss Ahlen | stats | (1-1) | + | 4 | + | |
Sa 18 Nov | Rodinghausen | 1 - 0 | Dusseldorf B | stats | (0-0) | - | 1 | - | |
Sa 18 Nov | Schalke 04 B | 0 - 2 | Fortuna Koln | stats | (0-1) | - | 2 | - | |
Sa 18 Nov | Wegberg-Beeck | 2 - 5 | Oberhausen | stats | (2-4) | + | 7 | + | |
Sa 18 Nov | Wiedenbruck | 2 - 1 | SSVg Velbert | stats | (1-0) | + | 3 | + | |
Sa 18 Nov | Wuppertaler | 1 - 2 | Bocholt | stats | (0-1) | + | 3 | + | |
Mo 20 Nov | Paderborn B | 1 - 1 | Lippstadt | stats | (1-1) | - | 2 | + | |
Fr 24 Nov | Lippstadt | 1 - 1 | Wiedenbruck | stats | (1-0) | - | 2 | + | |
Fr 24 Nov | Dusseldorf B | 3 - 2 | FC Koln B | stats | (0-2) | + | 5 | + | |
Fr 24 Nov | SSVg Velbert | 0 - 1 | Alemannia A. | stats | (0-1) | - | 1 | - | |
Sa 25 Nov | Bocholt | 1 - 0 | M'gladbach B | stats | (1-0) | - | 1 | - | |
Sa 25 Nov | Duren Merzenich | 1 - 1 | Wuppertaler | stats | (0-0) | - | 2 | + | |
Sa 25 Nov | Fortuna Koln | 1 - 3 | Rodinghausen | stats | (0-2) | + | 4 | + | |
Sa 25 Nov | Gutersloh | 3 - 0 | Wegberg-Beeck | stats | (1-0) | + | 3 | - | |
Sa 25 Nov | Oberhausen | 4 - 1 | Paderborn B | stats | (3-0) | + | 5 | + | |
Fr 1 Dec | FC Koln B | 3 - 3 | Fortuna Koln | stats | (3-0) | + | 6 | + | |
Sa 2 Dec | Bocholt | 0 - 0 | Schalke 04 B | stats | (0-0) | - | 0 | - | |
Sa 2 Dec | Duren Merzenich | 3 - 1 | M'gladbach B | stats | (0-0) | + | 4 | + | |
Sa 2 Dec | Oberhausen | 2 - 2 | Wiedenbruck | stats | (1-1) | + | 4 | + | |
Sa 2 Dec | Wuppertaler | 3 - 4 | Alemannia A. | stats | (2-3) | + | 7 | + | |
Sa 9 Dec | Alemannia A. | 2 - 1 | Lippstadt | stats | (1-1) | + | 3 | + | |
Sa 9 Dec | M'gladbach B | 0 - 4 | Wuppertaler | stats | (0-3) | + | 4 | - | |
Sa 9 Dec | Paderborn B | 1 - 3 | Dusseldorf B | stats | (0-1) | + | 4 | + | |
Sa 9 Dec | Rodinghausen | 2 - 0 | Bocholt | stats | (2-0) | - | 2 | - | |
Sa 9 Dec | Schalke 04 B | 3 - 0 | Duren Merzenich | stats | (2-0) | + | 3 | - | |
Su 10 Dec | FC Koln B | 0 - 2 | Rot Weiss Ahlen | stats | (0-0) | - | 2 | - | |
Sa 27 Jan | Dusseldorf B | 3 - 2 | Wegberg-Beeck | stats | (2-0) | + | 5 | + | |
Sa 27 Jan | Gutersloh | 1 - 3 | Paderborn B | stats | (0-2) | + | 4 | + | |
Sa 27 Jan | M'gladbach B | 0 - 0 | Oberhausen | stats | (0-0) | - | 0 | - | |
Fr 2 Feb | Oberhausen | 1 - 1 | Lippstadt | stats | (1-0) | - | 2 | + | |
Sa 3 Feb | Bocholt | 2 - 2 | FC Koln B | stats | (0-2) | + | 4 | + | |
Sa 3 Feb | Duren Merzenich | 2 - 3 | Rodinghausen | stats | (1-1) | + | 5 | + | |
Sa 3 Feb | Dusseldorf B | 0 - 1 | Wiedenbruck | stats | (0-1) | - | 1 | - | |
Sa 3 Feb | Gutersloh | 1 - 2 | SSVg Velbert | stats | (1-2) | + | 3 | + | |
Sa 3 Feb | M'gladbach B | 0 - 4 | Alemannia A. | stats | (0-2) | + | 4 | - | |
Sa 3 Feb | Wuppertaler | 3 - 1 | Schalke 04 B | stats | (1-1) | + | 4 | + | |
Su 4 Feb | Fortuna Koln | 0 - 0 | Paderborn B | stats | (0-0) | - | 0 | - | |
Tu 6 Feb | SSVg Velbert | 0 - 3 | Oberhausen | stats | (0-2) | + | 3 | - | |
Tu 6 Feb | Wiedenbruck | 0 - 2 | Gutersloh | stats | (0-1) | - | 2 | - | |
Sa 10 Feb | Alemannia A. | 3 - 1 | Oberhausen | stats | (2-0) | + | 4 | + | |
Sa 10 Feb | Lippstadt | 1 - 2 | Gutersloh | stats | (1-1) | + | 3 | + | |
Sa 10 Feb | Paderborn B | 2 - 2 | Rot Weiss Ahlen | stats | (1-0) | + | 4 | + | |
Sa 10 Feb | Rodinghausen | 0 - 4 | Wuppertaler | stats | (0-2) | + | 4 | - | |
Sa 10 Feb | Schalke 04 B | 2 - 0 | M'gladbach B | stats | (1-0) | - | 2 | - | |
Sa 10 Feb | SSVg Velbert | 0 - 5 | Dusseldorf B | stats | (0-2) | + | 5 | - | |
Sa 10 Feb | Wegberg-Beeck | 0 - 2 | Bocholt | stats | (0-0) | - | 2 | - | |
Sa 10 Feb | Wiedenbruck | 3 - 1 | Fortuna Koln | stats | (1-1) | + | 4 | + | |
Su 11 Feb | FC Koln B | 0 - 1 | Duren Merzenich | stats | (0-1) | - | 1 | - | |
Tu 13 Feb | Rot Weiss Ahlen | 3 - 2 | Schalke 04 B | stats | (2-2) | + | 5 | + | |
We 14 Feb | Wegberg-Beeck | 1 - 5 | Fortuna Koln | stats | (1-4) | + | 6 | + | |
Fr 16 Feb | Gutersloh | 0 - 4 | Oberhausen | stats | (0-2) | + | 4 | - | |
Fr 16 Feb | Wuppertaler | 2 - 0 | FC Koln B | stats | (1-0) | - | 2 | - | |
Sa 17 Feb | Bocholt | 0 - 1 | Paderborn B | stats | (0-0) | - | 1 | - | |
Sa 17 Feb | Duren Merzenich | 3 - 0 | Wegberg-Beeck | stats | (1-0) | + | 3 | - | |
Sa 17 Feb | Dusseldorf B | 3 - 0 | Lippstadt | stats | (1-0) | + | 3 | - | |
Sa 17 Feb | Fortuna Koln | 2 - 1 | SSVg Velbert | stats | (1-0) | + | 3 | + | |
Sa 17 Feb | M'gladbach B | 0 - 1 | Rodinghausen | stats | (0-0) | - | 1 | - | |
Sa 17 Feb | Rot Weiss Ahlen | 0 - 1 | Wiedenbruck | stats | (0-0) | - | 1 | - | |
Su 18 Feb | Schalke 04 B | 2 - 3 | Alemannia A. | stats | (1-1) | + | 5 | + | |
Fr 23 Feb | Paderborn B | 2 - 0 | Duren Merzenich | stats | (1-0) | - | 2 | - | |
Fr 23 Feb | SSVg Velbert | 3 - 2 | Rot Weiss Ahlen | stats | (1-2) | + | 5 | + | |
Sa 24 Feb | Alemannia A. | 4 - 0 | Gutersloh | stats | (2-0) | + | 4 | - | |
Sa 24 Feb | FC Koln B | 1 - 1 | M'gladbach B | stats | (0-0) | - | 2 | + | |
Sa 24 Feb | Lippstadt | 2 - 2 | Fortuna Koln | stats | (1-0) | + | 4 | + | |
Sa 24 Feb | Rodinghausen | 0 - 0 | Schalke 04 B | stats | (0-0) | - | 0 | - | |
Sa 24 Feb | Wegberg-Beeck | 3 - 1 | Wuppertaler | stats | (0-1) | + | 4 | + | |
Sa 24 Feb | Wiedenbruck | 0 - 0 | Bocholt | stats | (0-0) | - | 0 | - | |
Su 25 Feb | Oberhausen | 0 - 1 | Dusseldorf B | stats | (0-1) | - | 1 | - | |
Sa 2 Mar | Bocholt | 4 - 1 | SSVg Velbert | stats | (1-1) | + | 5 | + | |
Sa 2 Mar | Duren Merzenich | 3 - 5 | Wiedenbruck | stats | (1-2) | + | 8 | + | |
Sa 2 Mar | Dusseldorf B | 2 - 0 | Gutersloh | stats | (0-0) | - | 2 | - | |
Sa 2 Mar | Fortuna Koln | 2 - 1 | Oberhausen | stats | (1-0) | + | 3 | + | |
Sa 2 Mar | M'gladbach B | 2 - 0 | Wegberg-Beeck | stats | (0-0) | - | 2 | - | |
Sa 2 Mar | Rodinghausen | 1 - 1 | Alemannia A. | stats | (0-0) | - | 2 | + | |
Sa 2 Mar | Rot Weiss Ahlen | 1 - 2 | Lippstadt | stats | (1-2) | + | 3 | + | |
Su 3 Mar | Schalke 04 B | 0 - 1 | FC Koln B | stats | (0-1) | - | 1 | - | |
Su 3 Mar | Wuppertaler | 3 - 2 | Paderborn B | stats | (2-1) | + | 5 | + | |
We 6 Mar | Lippstadt | 2 - 1 | Wegberg-Beeck | stats | (1-1) | + | 3 | + | |
We 6 Mar | Rot Weiss Ahlen | 1 - 5 | Rodinghausen | stats | (1-3) | + | 6 | + | |
Fr 8 Mar | Alemannia A. | 2 - 1 | Dusseldorf B | stats | (1-1) | + | 3 | + | |
Fr 8 Mar | SSVg Velbert | 2 - 1 | Duren Merzenich | stats | (1-1) | + | 3 | + | |
Sa 9 Mar | FC Koln B | 0 - 3 | Rodinghausen | stats | (0-1) | + | 3 | - | |
Sa 9 Mar | Gutersloh | 1 - 1 | Fortuna Koln | stats | (0-0) | - | 2 | + | |
Sa 9 Mar | Lippstadt | 2 - 0 | Bocholt | stats | (0-0) | - | 2 | - | |
Sa 9 Mar | Oberhausen | 1 - 1 | Rot Weiss Ahlen | stats | (1-0) | - | 2 | + | |
Sa 9 Mar | Paderborn B | 2 - 4 | M'gladbach B | stats | (0-3) | + | 6 | + | |
Sa 9 Mar | Wegberg-Beeck | 5 - 1 | Schalke 04 B | stats | (2-1) | + | 6 | + | |
Sa 9 Mar | Wiedenbruck | 3 - 0 | Wuppertaler | stats | (0-0) | + | 3 | - | |
Fr 15 Mar | Schalke 04 B | 3 - 0 | Paderborn B | stats | (1-0) | + | 3 | - | |
Fr 15 Mar | FC Koln B | 0 - 2 | Alemannia A. | stats | (0-0) | - | 2 | - | |
Sa 16 Mar | Bocholt | 0 - 0 | Oberhausen | stats | (0-0) | - | 0 | - | |
Sa 16 Mar | Duren Merzenich | 2 - 0 | Lippstadt | stats | (2-0) | - | 2 | - | |
Sa 16 Mar | Fortuna Koln | 4 - 1 | Dusseldorf B | stats | (3-1) | + | 5 | + | |
Sa 16 Mar | M'gladbach B | 1 - 2 | Wiedenbruck | stats | (1-0) | + | 3 | + | |
Sa 16 Mar | Rodinghausen | 5 - 1 | Wegberg-Beeck | stats | (4-0) | + | 6 | + | |
Sa 16 Mar | Rot Weiss Ahlen | 1 - 1 | Gutersloh | stats | (0-0) | - | 2 | + | |
Sa 16 Mar | Wuppertaler | 5 - 0 | SSVg Velbert | stats | (1-0) | + | 5 | - | |
Sa 23 Mar | Lippstadt | 2 - 1 | SSVg Velbert | stats | (1-0) | + | 3 | + | |
Sa 23 Mar | Rot Weiss Ahlen | 3 - 1 | Wegberg-Beeck | stats | (3-0) | + | 4 | + | |
Th 28 Mar | Oberhausen | 2 - 2 | Duren Merzenich | stats | (1-1) | + | 4 | + | |
Sa 30 Mar | Alemannia A. | 13:00 | Fortuna Koln | h2h | |||||
Sa 30 Mar | Dusseldorf B | 13:00 | Rot Weiss Ahlen | h2h | |||||
Sa 30 Mar | Gutersloh | 13:00 | Bocholt | h2h | |||||
Sa 30 Mar | Lippstadt | 13:00 | Wuppertaler | h2h | |||||
Sa 30 Mar | SSVg Velbert | 13:00 | M'gladbach B | h2h | |||||
Sa 30 Mar | Wiedenbruck | 13:00 | Schalke 04 B | h2h | |||||
Su 31 Mar | Paderborn B | 12:00 | Rodinghausen | h2h | |||||
Su 31 Mar | Wegberg-Beeck | 12:00 | FC Koln B | h2h | |||||
Fr 5 Apr | FC Koln B | 17:30 | Paderborn B | h2h | |||||
Fr 5 Apr | Rodinghausen | 17:30 | Wiedenbruck | h2h | |||||
Sa 6 Apr | Bocholt | 12:00 | Dusseldorf B | h2h | |||||
Sa 6 Apr | Duren Merzenich | 12:00 | Gutersloh | h2h | |||||
Sa 6 Apr | M'gladbach B | 12:00 | Lippstadt | h2h | |||||
Sa 6 Apr | Rot Weiss Ahlen | 12:00 | Fortuna Koln | h2h | |||||
Sa 6 Apr | Schalke 04 B | 12:00 | SSVg Velbert | h2h | |||||
Sa 6 Apr | Wegberg-Beeck | 12:00 | Alemannia A. | h2h | |||||
Sa 6 Apr | Wuppertaler | 12:00 | Oberhausen | h2h | |||||
Fr 12 Apr | SSVg Velbert | 17:30 | Rodinghausen | h2h | |||||
Sa 13 Apr | Alemannia A. | 12:00 | Rot Weiss Ahlen | h2h | |||||
Sa 13 Apr | Dusseldorf B | 12:00 | Duren Merzenich | h2h | |||||
Sa 13 Apr | Fortuna Koln | 12:00 | Bocholt | h2h | |||||
Sa 13 Apr | Lippstadt | 12:00 | Schalke 04 B | h2h | |||||
Sa 13 Apr | Oberhausen | 12:00 | M'gladbach B | h2h | |||||
Sa 13 Apr | Wiedenbruck | 12:00 | FC Koln B | h2h | |||||
Sa 13 Apr | Wuppertaler | 12:00 | Gutersloh | h2h | |||||
Mo 15 Apr | Paderborn B | 17:30 | Wegberg-Beeck | h2h | |||||
Fr 19 Apr | Rodinghausen | 17:30 | Lippstadt | h2h | |||||
Fr 19 Apr | Schalke 04 B | 17:30 | Oberhausen | h2h | |||||
Sa 20 Apr | Bocholt | 12:00 | Rot Weiss Ahlen | h2h | |||||
Sa 20 Apr | Duren Merzenich | 12:00 | Fortuna Koln | h2h | |||||
Sa 20 Apr | FC Koln B | 12:00 | SSVg Velbert | h2h | |||||
Sa 20 Apr | M'gladbach B | 12:00 | Gutersloh | h2h | |||||
Sa 20 Apr | Paderborn B | 12:00 | Alemannia A. | h2h | |||||
Sa 20 Apr | Wegberg-Beeck | 12:00 | Wiedenbruck | h2h | |||||
Sa 20 Apr | Wuppertaler | 12:00 | Dusseldorf B | h2h | |||||
Fr 26 Apr | Alemannia A. | 22:00 | Bocholt | h2h | |||||
Fr 26 Apr | Dusseldorf B | 22:00 | M'gladbach B | h2h | |||||
Fr 26 Apr | Fortuna Koln | 22:00 | Wuppertaler | h2h | |||||
Fr 26 Apr | Gutersloh | 22:00 | Schalke 04 B | h2h | |||||
Fr 26 Apr | Lippstadt | 22:00 | FC Koln B | h2h | |||||
Fr 26 Apr | Oberhausen | 22:00 | Rodinghausen | h2h | |||||
Fr 26 Apr | Rot Weiss Ahlen | 22:00 | Duren Merzenich | h2h | |||||
Fr 26 Apr | SSVg Velbert | 22:00 | Wegberg-Beeck | h2h | |||||
Fr 26 Apr | Wiedenbruck | 22:00 | Paderborn B | h2h | |||||
Fr 3 May | Duren Merzenich | 22:00 | Bocholt | h2h | |||||
Fr 3 May | FC Koln B | 22:00 | Oberhausen | h2h | |||||
Fr 3 May | M'gladbach B | 22:00 | Fortuna Koln | h2h | |||||
Fr 3 May | Paderborn B | 22:00 | SSVg Velbert | h2h | |||||
Fr 3 May | Rodinghausen | 22:00 | Gutersloh | h2h | |||||
Fr 3 May | Schalke 04 B | 22:00 | Dusseldorf B | h2h | |||||
Fr 3 May | Wegberg-Beeck | 22:00 | Lippstadt | h2h | |||||
Fr 3 May | Wiedenbruck | 22:00 | Alemannia A. | h2h | |||||
Fr 3 May | Wuppertaler | 22:00 | Rot Weiss Ahlen | h2h | |||||
Fr 10 May | Bocholt | 22:00 | Wuppertaler | h2h | |||||
Fr 10 May | Duren Merzenich | 22:00 | Alemannia A. | h2h | |||||
Fr 10 May | Dusseldorf B | 22:00 | Rodinghausen | h2h | |||||
Fr 10 May | Fortuna Koln | 22:00 | Schalke 04 B | h2h | |||||
Fr 10 May | Gutersloh | 22:00 | FC Koln B | h2h | |||||
Fr 10 May | Lippstadt | 22:00 | Paderborn B | h2h | |||||
Fr 10 May | Oberhausen | 22:00 | Wegberg-Beeck | h2h | |||||
Fr 10 May | Rot Weiss Ahlen | 22:00 | M'gladbach B | h2h | |||||
Fr 10 May | SSVg Velbert | 22:00 | Wiedenbruck | h2h | |||||
Fr 17 May | Alemannia A. | 22:00 | SSVg Velbert | h2h | |||||
Fr 17 May | FC Koln B | 22:00 | Dusseldorf B | h2h | |||||
Fr 17 May | M'gladbach B | 22:00 | Bocholt | h2h | |||||
Fr 17 May | Paderborn B | 22:00 | Oberhausen | h2h | |||||
Fr 17 May | Rodinghausen | 22:00 | Fortuna Koln | h2h | |||||
Fr 17 May | Schalke 04 B | 22:00 | Rot Weiss Ahlen | h2h | |||||
Fr 17 May | Wegberg-Beeck | 22:00 | Gutersloh | h2h | |||||
Fr 17 May | Wiedenbruck | 22:00 | Lippstadt | h2h | |||||
Fr 17 May | Wuppertaler | 22:00 | Duren Merzenich | h2h |
235 played matches | |||||||||||||
Match dates based on GMT time |
HG | AG | 1.5+ | 2.5+ | 3.5+ | TG | BTS | HTh | HTa | ||||
Totals | 388 | 342 | 192 | 140 | 95 | 730 | 134 | 182 | 164 | |||
Averages | 1.65 | 1.46 | 0.82 | 0.60 | 0.40 | 3.11 | 0.77 | 0.70 | ||||
Percentages | 53% | 47% | 82% | 60% | 40% | 57% | 53% | 47% |
Local team won | 108 | 46% | |
Draw | 51 | 22% | |
Visitor team won | 76 | 32% | |
HG: | Goals scored by local team | ||
AG: | Goals scored by visitor team | ||
1.5+: | Match total goals is over 1.5 | ||
2.5+: | Match total goals is over 2.5 | ||
3.5+: | Match total goals is over 3.5 | ||
TG: | Match total goals | ||
BTS: | Both teams scored | ||
HTh: | Goals scored by local team in the 1st half | ||
HTa: | Goals scored by visitor team in the 1st half |
Tables overview
| ||||||||||||
More statistics tables can be accessed from the 'Statistics' dropdown list on the league navigation menu.
After 235 matches played in the German Regionalliga West, a total of 730 goals have been scored (3.11 goals per match on average). The menus above provide access to league-level statistics and results analysis, including Germany - Regionalliga West results and goal scoring stats such as clean sheets, average goals scored and goals conceded. |
The number of matches included in the regular season may differ depending on the way each league is structured. For most national leagues, the stats above relate to the selected league competition in the regular season, excluding playoff matches. Some leagues include additional rounds of matches, for which dedicated group tables may be featured on this page. When such group tables are displayed on the main league page, the stats above also include the matches related to those tables. |