REMOVE ADS - Enjoy an ad-free experience on SoccerSTATS.com and show your support: become a Member! | More info |
Italy - Serie D - Group G
Tables
Home / Away tables
Wide table
Matches
Matches by date
Results grid
Results filter
Goals per match
Over / Under
Goal ranges
Average goals
Scored / conceded
Both teams scored
Goal margins
|
2.5+ | TG | BTS | |||||||
Su 4 Sep | Angri Calcio | 2 - 1 | Aprilia | + | 3 | + | |||
Su 4 Sep | Arzachena | 2 - 1 | Sarrabus Oglias | + | 3 | + | |||
Su 4 Sep | Casertana | 2 - 1 | Nola | + | 3 | + | |||
Su 4 Sep | Portici | 2 - 2 | USD Palmese | + | 4 | + | |||
Su 4 Sep | R. Monterotondo | 3 - 2 | Sorrento | + | 5 | + | |||
Su 4 Sep | Tivoli | 1 - 0 | Lupa Roma | - | 1 | - | |||
Su 4 Sep | Vis Artena | 1 - 1 | Paganese | - | 2 | + | |||
Su 4 Sep | Pomezia | 3 - 2 | Cassino | + | 5 | + | |||
Su 4 Sep | Atletico Uri | 1 - 1 | Ilvamaddalena | - | 2 | + | |||
Su 11 Sep | Paganese | 2 - 1 | Arzachena | + | 3 | + | |||
Su 11 Sep | Aprilia | 1 - 0 | Atletico Uri | - | 1 | - | |||
Su 11 Sep | Cassino | 2 - 1 | Tivoli | + | 3 | + | |||
Su 11 Sep | Ilvamaddalena | 0 - 0 | Casertana | - | 0 | - | |||
Su 11 Sep | Lupa Roma | 1 - 2 | R. Monterotondo | stats | + | 3 | + | ||
Su 11 Sep | Nola | 1 - 0 | Vis Artena | stats | - | 1 | - | ||
Su 11 Sep | Sarrabus Oglias | 2 - 5 | Pomezia | stats | + | 7 | + | ||
Su 11 Sep | Sorrento | 1 - 1 | Portici | stats | - | 2 | + | ||
Su 11 Sep | USD Palmese | 3 - 1 | Angri Calcio | stats | + | 4 | + | ||
Sa 17 Sep | Arzachena | 2 - 0 | Cassino | stats | - | 2 | - | ||
Sa 17 Sep | Portici | 2 - 0 | Aprilia | stats | - | 2 | - | ||
Su 18 Sep | Angri Calcio | 1 - 2 | Ilvamaddalena | stats | + | 3 | + | ||
Su 18 Sep | Vis Artena | 0 - 3 | Sarrabus Oglias | stats | + | 3 | - | ||
Su 18 Sep | Atletico Uri | 1 - 1 | Nola | stats | - | 2 | + | ||
Su 18 Sep | Casertana | 2 - 2 | Paganese | stats | + | 4 | + | ||
Su 18 Sep | Sorrento | 2 - 1 | USD Palmese | stats | + | 3 | + | ||
Su 18 Sep | Tivoli | 2 - 0 | R. Monterotondo | stats | - | 2 | - | ||
Su 18 Sep | Pomezia | 2 - 2 | Lupa Roma | stats | + | 4 | + | ||
Sa 24 Sep | Nola | 1 - 1 | Portici | stats | - | 2 | + | ||
Sa 24 Sep | R. Monterotondo | 2 - 2 | Arzachena | stats | + | 4 | + | ||
Sa 24 Sep | Sarrabus Oglias | 1 - 2 | Atletico Uri | stats | + | 3 | + | ||
Tu 27 Sep | Aprilia | 0 - 2 | Sorrento | stats | - | 2 | - | ||
We 28 Sep | Ilvamaddalena | 1 - 1 | USD Palmese | stats | - | 2 | + | ||
We 28 Sep | Cassino | 3 - 1 | Casertana | stats | + | 4 | + | ||
We 28 Sep | Lupa Roma | 1 - 0 | Vis Artena | stats | - | 1 | - | ||
We 28 Sep | Paganese | 3 - 2 | Angri Calcio | stats | + | 5 | + | ||
We 28 Sep | Tivoli | 0 - 0 | Pomezia | stats | - | 0 | - | ||
Su 2 Oct | Atletico Uri | 1 - 1 | Paganese | stats | - | 2 | + | ||
Su 2 Oct | Casertana | 1 - 0 | Sarrabus Oglias | stats | - | 1 | - | ||
Su 2 Oct | Angri Calcio | 0 - 2 | Nola | stats | - | 2 | - | ||
Su 2 Oct | Arzachena | 2 - 1 | Lupa Roma | stats | + | 3 | + | ||
Su 2 Oct | Portici | 2 - 3 | Ilvamaddalena | stats | + | 5 | + | ||
Su 2 Oct | Sorrento | 2 - 1 | Tivoli | stats | + | 3 | + | ||
Su 2 Oct | USD Palmese | 0 - 0 | Aprilia | stats | - | 0 | - | ||
Su 2 Oct | Vis Artena | 1 - 1 | Cassino | stats | - | 2 | + | ||
Su 2 Oct | Pomezia | 1 - 2 | R. Monterotondo | stats | + | 3 | + | ||
Su 9 Oct | Sarrabus Oglias | 1 - 1 | Portici | stats | - | 2 | + | ||
Su 9 Oct | Cassino | 0 - 0 | Angri Calcio | stats | - | 0 | - | ||
Su 9 Oct | Ilvamaddalena | 0 - 1 | Sorrento | stats | - | 1 | - | ||
Su 9 Oct | Lupa Roma | 3 - 0 | Atletico Uri | stats | + | 3 | - | ||
Su 9 Oct | Nola | 0 - 0 | Aprilia | stats | - | 0 | - | ||
Su 9 Oct | Paganese | 0 - 1 | USD Palmese | stats | - | 1 | - | ||
Su 9 Oct | Pomezia | 2 - 1 | Arzachena | stats | + | 3 | + | ||
Su 9 Oct | R. Monterotondo | 1 - 4 | Casertana | stats | + | 5 | + | ||
Su 9 Oct | Tivoli | 0 - 0 | Vis Artena | stats | - | 0 | - | ||
Su 16 Oct | Angri Calcio | 2 - 1 | Sarrabus Oglias | stats | + | 3 | + | ||
Su 16 Oct | Arzachena | 2 - 2 | Tivoli | stats | + | 4 | + | ||
Su 16 Oct | Atletico Uri | 2 - 3 | Cassino | stats | + | 5 | + | ||
Su 16 Oct | Aprilia | 0 - 1 | Ilvamaddalena | stats | - | 1 | - | ||
Su 16 Oct | Casertana | 0 - 1 | Lupa Roma | stats | - | 1 | - | ||
Su 16 Oct | Portici | 1 - 1 | Paganese | stats | - | 2 | + | ||
Su 16 Oct | Sorrento | 3 - 0 | Pomezia | stats | + | 3 | - | ||
Su 16 Oct | USD Palmese | 4 - 2 | Nola | stats | + | 6 | + | ||
Su 16 Oct | Vis Artena | 2 - 1 | R. Monterotondo | stats | + | 3 | + | ||
Su 23 Oct | Paganese | 1 - 1 | Ilvamaddalena | stats | - | 2 | + | ||
Su 23 Oct | Sarrabus Oglias | 6 - 1 | Aprilia | stats | + | 7 | + | ||
Su 23 Oct | Arzachena | 3 - 2 | Vis Artena | stats | + | 5 | + | ||
Su 23 Oct | Cassino | 1 - 2 | USD Palmese | stats | + | 3 | + | ||
Su 23 Oct | Nola | 1 - 3 | Sorrento | stats | + | 4 | + | ||
Su 23 Oct | Pomezia | 1 - 3 | Casertana | stats | + | 4 | + | ||
Su 23 Oct | R. Monterotondo | 1 - 3 | Angri Calcio | stats | + | 4 | + | ||
Su 23 Oct | Tivoli | 2 - 2 | Atletico Uri | stats | + | 4 | + | ||
Su 23 Oct | Lupa Roma | 1 - 0 | Portici | stats | - | 1 | - | ||
Sa 29 Oct | Casertana | 1 - 1 | Tivoli | stats | - | 2 | + | ||
Su 30 Oct | Ilvamaddalena | 3 - 2 | Nola | stats | + | 5 | + | ||
Su 30 Oct | Sorrento | 3 - 1 | Arzachena | stats | + | 4 | + | ||
Su 30 Oct | USD Palmese | 2 - 0 | Sarrabus Oglias | stats | - | 2 | - | ||
Su 30 Oct | Angri Calcio | 1 - 1 | Lupa Roma | stats | - | 2 | + | ||
Su 30 Oct | Aprilia | 0 - 1 | Paganese | stats | - | 1 | - | ||
Su 30 Oct | Atletico Uri | 2 - 2 | R. Monterotondo | stats | + | 4 | + | ||
Su 30 Oct | Portici | 1 - 2 | Cassino | stats | + | 3 | + | ||
Su 30 Oct | Vis Artena | 1 - 0 | Pomezia | stats | - | 1 | - | ||
Sa 5 Nov | R. Monterotondo | 2 - 1 | USD Palmese | stats | + | 3 | + | ||
Su 6 Nov | Arzachena | 0 - 1 | Atletico Uri | stats | - | 1 | - | ||
Su 6 Nov | Cassino | 2 - 1 | Ilvamaddalena | stats | + | 3 | + | ||
Su 6 Nov | Paganese | 1 - 1 | Sorrento | stats | - | 2 | + | ||
Su 6 Nov | Pomezia | 0 - 2 | Angri Calcio | stats | - | 2 | - | ||
Su 6 Nov | Sarrabus Oglias | 4 - 1 | Nola | stats | + | 5 | + | ||
Su 6 Nov | Tivoli | 0 - 1 | Portici | stats | - | 1 | - | ||
Su 6 Nov | Vis Artena | 0 - 0 | Casertana | stats | - | 0 | - | ||
Su 6 Nov | Lupa Roma | 3 - 1 | Aprilia | stats | + | 4 | + | ||
Su 13 Nov | Casertana | 0 - 0 | Arzachena | stats | - | 0 | - | ||
Su 13 Nov | Angri Calcio | 1 - 0 | Tivoli | stats | - | 1 | - | ||
Su 13 Nov | Aprilia | 0 - 1 | Cassino | stats | - | 1 | - | ||
Su 13 Nov | Atletico Uri | 2 - 2 | Pomezia | stats | + | 4 | + | ||
Su 13 Nov | Ilvamaddalena | 1 - 1 | Sarrabus Oglias | stats | - | 2 | + | ||
Su 13 Nov | Nola | 2 - 2 | Paganese | stats | + | 4 | + | ||
Su 13 Nov | Portici | 2 - 3 | R. Monterotondo | stats | + | 5 | + | ||
Su 13 Nov | Sorrento | 1 - 0 | Vis Artena | stats | - | 1 | - | ||
Su 13 Nov | USD Palmese | 2 - 3 | Lupa Roma | stats | + | 5 | + | ||
Su 20 Nov | Casertana | 5 - 3 | Atletico Uri | stats | + | 8 | + | ||
Su 20 Nov | Arzachena | 3 - 0 | Portici | stats | + | 3 | - | ||
Su 20 Nov | Cassino | 0 - 1 | Paganese | stats | - | 1 | - | ||
Su 20 Nov | Lupa Roma | 3 - 0 | Nola | stats | + | 3 | - | ||
Su 20 Nov | Pomezia | 2 - 1 | USD Palmese | stats | + | 3 | + | ||
Su 20 Nov | R. Monterotondo | 2 - 0 | Ilvamaddalena | stats | - | 2 | - | ||
Su 20 Nov | Sarrabus Oglias | 3 - 1 | Sorrento | stats | + | 4 | + | ||
Su 20 Nov | Tivoli | 1 - 1 | Aprilia | stats | - | 2 | + | ||
Su 20 Nov | Vis Artena | 2 - 0 | Angri Calcio | stats | - | 2 | - | ||
Sa 26 Nov | Paganese | 2 - 1 | Sarrabus Oglias | stats | + | 3 | + | ||
Su 27 Nov | Ilvamaddalena | 0 - 0 | Lupa Roma | stats | - | 0 | - | ||
Su 27 Nov | Angri Calcio | 1 - 2 | Arzachena | stats | + | 3 | + | ||
Su 27 Nov | Aprilia | 2 - 1 | R. Monterotondo | stats | + | 3 | + | ||
Su 27 Nov | Atletico Uri | 1 - 1 | Vis Artena | stats | - | 2 | + | ||
Su 27 Nov | Nola | 1 - 1 | Cassino | stats | - | 2 | + | ||
Su 27 Nov | Portici | 1 - 1 | Pomezia | stats | - | 2 | + | ||
Su 27 Nov | Sorrento | 2 - 1 | Casertana | stats | + | 3 | + | ||
Su 27 Nov | USD Palmese | 2 - 0 | Tivoli | stats | - | 2 | - | ||
Sa 3 Dec | Arzachena | 1 - 2 | Aprilia | stats | + | 3 | + | ||
Su 4 Dec | Atletico Uri | 0 - 2 | Angri Calcio | stats | - | 2 | - | ||
Su 4 Dec | Casertana | 1 - 0 | Portici | stats | - | 1 | - | ||
Su 4 Dec | Cassino | 2 - 0 | Sorrento | stats | - | 2 | - | ||
Su 4 Dec | Lupa Roma | 3 - 1 | Sarrabus Oglias | stats | + | 4 | + | ||
Su 4 Dec | Pomezia | 1 - 1 | Ilvamaddalena | stats | - | 2 | + | ||
Su 4 Dec | R. Monterotondo | 0 - 1 | Paganese | stats | - | 1 | - | ||
Su 4 Dec | Tivoli | 1 - 0 | Nola | stats | - | 1 | - | ||
Su 4 Dec | Vis Artena | 0 - 0 | USD Palmese | stats | - | 0 | - | ||
Su 11 Dec | Ilvamaddalena | 0 - 0 | Tivoli | stats | - | 0 | - | ||
Su 11 Dec | Sorrento | 4 - 1 | Atletico Uri | stats | + | 5 | + | ||
Su 11 Dec | USD Palmese | 1 - 3 | Arzachena | stats | + | 4 | + | ||
Su 11 Dec | Angri Calcio | 1 - 1 | Casertana | stats | - | 2 | + | ||
Su 11 Dec | Aprilia | 2 - 0 | Pomezia | stats | - | 2 | - | ||
Su 11 Dec | Nola | 2 - 4 | R. Monterotondo | stats | + | 6 | + | ||
Su 11 Dec | Paganese | 1 - 0 | Lupa Roma | stats | - | 1 | - | ||
Su 11 Dec | Portici | 0 - 0 | Vis Artena | stats | - | 0 | - | ||
Su 11 Dec | Sarrabus Oglias | 1 - 1 | Cassino | stats | - | 2 | + | ||
Sa 17 Dec | Atletico Uri | 1 - 2 | USD Palmese | stats | + | 3 | + | ||
Sa 17 Dec | Lupa Roma | 0 - 1 | Sorrento | stats | - | 1 | - | ||
Sa 17 Dec | R. Monterotondo | 2 - 0 | Cassino | stats | - | 2 | - | ||
Sa 17 Dec | Vis Artena | 1 - 0 | Ilvamaddalena | stats | - | 1 | - | ||
Su 18 Dec | Arzachena | 0 - 2 | Nola | stats | - | 2 | - | ||
Su 18 Dec | Casertana | 3 - 4 | Aprilia | stats | + | 7 | + | ||
Su 18 Dec | Pomezia | 0 - 3 | Paganese | stats | + | 3 | - | ||
Su 18 Dec | Tivoli | 1 - 0 | Sarrabus Oglias | stats | - | 1 | - | ||
We 21 Dec | Portici | 4 - 0 | Atletico Uri | stats | + | 4 | - | ||
We 21 Dec | Sarrabus Oglias | 3 - 1 | R. Monterotondo | stats | + | 4 | + | ||
We 21 Dec | Aprilia | 0 - 0 | Vis Artena | stats | - | 0 | - | ||
We 21 Dec | Cassino | 1 - 0 | Lupa Roma | stats | - | 1 | - | ||
We 21 Dec | Ilvamaddalena | 3 - 2 | Arzachena | stats | + | 5 | + | ||
We 21 Dec | Paganese | 2 - 0 | Tivoli | stats | - | 2 | - | ||
We 21 Dec | USD Palmese | 2 - 1 | Casertana | stats | + | 3 | + | ||
Fr 6 Jan | Aprilia | 3 - 1 | Angri Calcio | stats | + | 4 | + | ||
Su 8 Jan | Cassino | 0 - 3 | Pomezia | stats | + | 3 | - | ||
Su 8 Jan | Lupa Roma | 2 - 3 | Tivoli | stats | + | 5 | + | ||
Su 8 Jan | Nola | 1 - 2 | Casertana | stats | + | 3 | + | ||
Su 8 Jan | Paganese | 1 - 0 | Vis Artena | stats | - | 1 | - | ||
Su 8 Jan | Sarrabus Oglias | 1 - 1 | Arzachena | stats | - | 2 | + | ||
Su 8 Jan | Sorrento | 0 - 0 | R. Monterotondo | stats | - | 0 | - | ||
Su 8 Jan | USD Palmese | 2 - 2 | Portici | stats | + | 4 | + | ||
Su 8 Jan | Ilvamaddalena | 3 - 4 | Atletico Uri | stats | + | 7 | + | ||
We 11 Jan | Angri Calcio | 0 - 3 | Portici | stats | + | 3 | - | ||
We 11 Jan | Nola | 1 - 1 | Pomezia | stats | - | 2 | + | ||
Sa 14 Jan | Atletico Uri | 2 - 1 | Aprilia | stats | + | 3 | + | ||
Sa 14 Jan | R. Monterotondo | 0 - 0 | Lupa Roma | stats | - | 0 | - | ||
Su 15 Jan | Arzachena | 0 - 1 | Paganese | stats | - | 1 | - | ||
Su 15 Jan | Casertana | 3 - 0 | Ilvamaddalena | stats | + | 3 | - | ||
Su 15 Jan | Angri Calcio | 1 - 2 | USD Palmese | stats | + | 3 | + | ||
Su 15 Jan | Pomezia | 3 - 4 | Sarrabus Oglias | stats | + | 7 | + | ||
Su 15 Jan | Portici | 2 - 2 | Sorrento | stats | + | 4 | + | ||
Su 15 Jan | Tivoli | 0 - 1 | Cassino | stats | - | 1 | - | ||
Su 15 Jan | Vis Artena | 1 - 0 | Nola | stats | - | 1 | - | ||
We 18 Jan | Sorrento | 3 - 0 | Angri Calcio | stats | + | 3 | - | ||
Su 22 Jan | Ilvamaddalena | 1 - 1 | Angri Calcio | stats | - | 2 | + | ||
Su 22 Jan | Nola | 1 - 1 | Atletico Uri | stats | - | 2 | + | ||
Su 22 Jan | Sarrabus Oglias | 1 - 1 | Vis Artena | stats | - | 2 | + | ||
Su 22 Jan | Aprilia | 0 - 0 | Portici | stats | - | 0 | - | ||
Su 22 Jan | Cassino | 0 - 1 | Arzachena | stats | - | 1 | - | ||
Su 22 Jan | Lupa Roma | 4 - 0 | Pomezia | stats | + | 4 | - | ||
Su 22 Jan | R. Monterotondo | 1 - 0 | Tivoli | stats | - | 1 | - | ||
Su 22 Jan | USD Palmese | 1 - 0 | Sorrento | stats | - | 1 | - | ||
Su 22 Jan | Paganese | 2 - 1 | Casertana | stats | + | 3 | + | ||
Sa 28 Jan | Atletico Uri | 3 - 0 | Sarrabus Oglias | stats | + | 3 | - | ||
Su 29 Jan | USD Palmese | 1 - 1 | Ilvamaddalena | stats | - | 2 | + | ||
Su 29 Jan | Angri Calcio | 1 - 1 | Paganese | stats | - | 2 | + | ||
Su 29 Jan | Arzachena | 1 - 0 | R. Monterotondo | stats | - | 1 | - | ||
Su 29 Jan | Casertana | 2 - 2 | Cassino | stats | + | 4 | + | ||
Su 29 Jan | Pomezia | 3 - 3 | Tivoli | stats | + | 6 | + | ||
Su 29 Jan | Portici | 2 - 4 | Nola | stats | + | 6 | + | ||
Su 29 Jan | Sorrento | 0 - 1 | Aprilia | stats | - | 1 | - | ||
Su 29 Jan | Vis Artena | 0 - 1 | Lupa Roma | stats | - | 1 | - | ||
Su 5 Feb | Paganese | 0 - 3 | Atletico Uri | stats | + | 3 | - | ||
Su 5 Feb | Aprilia | 1 - 1 | USD Palmese | stats | - | 2 | + | ||
Su 5 Feb | Cassino | 0 - 0 | Vis Artena | stats | - | 0 | - | ||
Su 5 Feb | Ilvamaddalena | 0 - 1 | Portici | stats | - | 1 | - | ||
Su 5 Feb | Lupa Roma | 2 - 0 | Arzachena | stats | - | 2 | - | ||
Su 5 Feb | Nola | 1 - 1 | Angri Calcio | stats | - | 2 | + | ||
Su 5 Feb | R. Monterotondo | 0 - 2 | Pomezia | stats | - | 2 | - | ||
Su 5 Feb | Sarrabus Oglias | 0 - 1 | Casertana | stats | - | 1 | - | ||
Su 5 Feb | Tivoli | 0 - 0 | Sorrento | stats | - | 0 | - | ||
Sa 11 Feb | USD Palmese | 3 - 1 | Paganese | stats | + | 4 | + | ||
Su 12 Feb | Arzachena | 1 - 0 | Pomezia | stats | - | 1 | - | ||
Su 12 Feb | Portici | 2 - 0 | Sarrabus Oglias | stats | - | 2 | - | ||
Su 12 Feb | Sorrento | 1 - 0 | Ilvamaddalena | stats | - | 1 | - | ||
Su 12 Feb | Angri Calcio | 1 - 1 | Cassino | stats | - | 2 | + | ||
Su 12 Feb | Aprilia | 1 - 3 | Nola | stats | + | 4 | + | ||
Su 12 Feb | Atletico Uri | 2 - 2 | Lupa Roma | stats | + | 4 | + | ||
Su 12 Feb | Casertana | 2 - 0 | R. Monterotondo | stats | - | 2 | - | ||
Su 12 Feb | Vis Artena | 0 - 0 | Tivoli | stats | - | 0 | - | ||
Sa 18 Feb | Lupa Roma | 0 - 1 | Casertana | stats | - | 1 | - | ||
Sa 18 Feb | Nola | 1 - 0 | USD Palmese | stats | - | 1 | - | ||
Su 19 Feb | Ilvamaddalena | 0 - 0 | Aprilia | stats | - | 0 | - | ||
Su 19 Feb | Cassino | 1 - 0 | Atletico Uri | stats | - | 1 | - | ||
Su 19 Feb | Paganese | 3 - 0 | Portici | stats | + | 3 | - | ||
Su 19 Feb | Pomezia | 0 - 3 | Sorrento | stats | + | 3 | - | ||
Su 19 Feb | R. Monterotondo | 0 - 2 | Vis Artena | stats | - | 2 | - | ||
Su 19 Feb | Sarrabus Oglias | 2 - 1 | Angri Calcio | stats | + | 3 | + | ||
Su 19 Feb | Tivoli | 1 - 1 | Arzachena | stats | - | 2 | + | ||
Sa 25 Feb | Atletico Uri | 2 - 0 | Tivoli | stats | - | 2 | - | ||
Su 26 Feb | Ilvamaddalena | 0 - 4 | Paganese | stats | + | 4 | - | ||
Su 26 Feb | Angri Calcio | 1 - 1 | R. Monterotondo | stats | - | 2 | + | ||
Su 26 Feb | Aprilia | 1 - 2 | Sarrabus Oglias | stats | + | 3 | + | ||
Su 26 Feb | Casertana | 2 - 0 | Pomezia | stats | - | 2 | - | ||
Su 26 Feb | Portici | 1 - 1 | Lupa Roma | stats | - | 2 | + | ||
Su 26 Feb | Sorrento | 2 - 0 | Nola | stats | - | 2 | - | ||
Su 26 Feb | USD Palmese | 3 - 2 | Cassino | stats | + | 5 | + | ||
Su 26 Feb | Vis Artena | 1 - 0 | Arzachena | stats | - | 1 | - | ||
Su 5 Mar | Arzachena | 1 - 1 | Sorrento | stats | - | 2 | + | ||
Su 5 Mar | Nola | 2 - 1 | Ilvamaddalena | stats | + | 3 | + | ||
Su 5 Mar | Sarrabus Oglias | 2 - 1 | USD Palmese | stats | + | 3 | + | ||
Su 5 Mar | Cassino | 5 - 0 | Portici | stats | + | 5 | - | ||
Su 5 Mar | Lupa Roma | 1 - 2 | Angri Calcio | stats | + | 3 | + | ||
Su 5 Mar | Paganese | 1 - 0 | Aprilia | stats | - | 1 | - | ||
Su 5 Mar | Pomezia | 0 - 1 | Vis Artena | stats | - | 1 | - | ||
Su 5 Mar | R. Monterotondo | 5 - 1 | Atletico Uri | stats | + | 6 | + | ||
Su 5 Mar | Tivoli | 2 - 3 | Casertana | stats | + | 5 | + | ||
Sa 11 Mar | Atletico Uri | 1 - 3 | Arzachena | stats | + | 4 | + | ||
Su 12 Mar | Nola | 1 - 1 | Sarrabus Oglias | stats | - | 2 | + | ||
Su 12 Mar | Angri Calcio | 1 - 1 | Pomezia | stats | - | 2 | + | ||
Su 12 Mar | Aprilia | 1 - 1 | Lupa Roma | stats | - | 2 | + | ||
Su 12 Mar | Ilvamaddalena | 1 - 0 | Cassino | stats | - | 1 | - | ||
Su 12 Mar | Portici | 1 - 2 | Tivoli | stats | + | 3 | + | ||
Su 12 Mar | Casertana | 3 - 0 | Vis Artena | stats | + | 3 | - | ||
Su 12 Mar | Sorrento | 2 - 2 | Paganese | stats | + | 4 | + | ||
Su 12 Mar | USD Palmese | 2 - 2 | R. Monterotondo | stats | + | 4 | + | ||
Sa 18 Mar | R. Monterotondo | 1 - 1 | Portici | stats | - | 2 | + | ||
Su 19 Mar | Arzachena | 0 - 1 | Casertana | stats | - | 1 | - | ||
Su 19 Mar | Cassino | 1 - 0 | Aprilia | stats | - | 1 | - | ||
Su 19 Mar | Pomezia | 2 - 1 | Atletico Uri | stats | + | 3 | + | ||
Su 19 Mar | Vis Artena | 0 - 1 | Sorrento | stats | - | 1 | - | ||
Su 19 Mar | Lupa Roma | 2 - 0 | USD Palmese | stats | - | 2 | - | ||
Su 19 Mar | Paganese | 0 - 0 | Nola | stats | - | 0 | - | ||
Su 19 Mar | Sarrabus Oglias | 1 - 0 | Ilvamaddalena | stats | - | 1 | - | ||
Su 19 Mar | Tivoli | 0 - 1 | Angri Calcio | stats | - | 1 | - | ||
Sa 1 Apr | Ilvamaddalena | 2 - 0 | R. Monterotondo | stats | - | 2 | - | ||
Sa 1 Apr | Atletico Uri | 1 - 0 | Casertana | stats | - | 1 | - | ||
Su 2 Apr | Portici | 1 - 2 | Arzachena | stats | + | 3 | + | ||
Su 2 Apr | Sorrento | 2 - 1 | Sarrabus Oglias | stats | + | 3 | + | ||
Su 2 Apr | Angri Calcio | 0 - 2 | Vis Artena | stats | - | 2 | - | ||
Su 2 Apr | Aprilia | 1 - 2 | Tivoli | stats | + | 3 | + | ||
Su 2 Apr | Nola | 0 - 0 | Lupa Roma | stats | - | 0 | - | ||
Su 2 Apr | Paganese | 6 - 1 | Cassino | stats | + | 7 | + | ||
Su 2 Apr | USD Palmese | 0 - 0 | Pomezia | stats | - | 0 | - | ||
Th 6 Apr | Arzachena | 3 - 2 | Angri Calcio | stats | + | 5 | + | ||
Th 6 Apr | Casertana | 3 - 0 | Sorrento | stats | + | 3 | - | ||
Th 6 Apr | Cassino | 3 - 2 | Nola | stats | + | 5 | + | ||
Th 6 Apr | Lupa Roma | 0 - 0 | Ilvamaddalena | stats | - | 0 | - | ||
Th 6 Apr | Pomezia | 1 - 1 | Portici | stats | - | 2 | + | ||
Th 6 Apr | R. Monterotondo | 2 - 2 | Aprilia | stats | + | 4 | + | ||
Th 6 Apr | Sarrabus Oglias | 0 - 1 | Paganese | stats | - | 1 | - | ||
Th 6 Apr | Vis Artena | 1 - 2 | Atletico Uri | stats | + | 3 | + | ||
Th 6 Apr | Tivoli | 1 - 0 | USD Palmese | stats | - | 1 | - | ||
Su 16 Apr | Ilvamaddalena | 1 - 1 | Pomezia | stats | - | 2 | + | ||
Su 16 Apr | Angri Calcio | 2 - 0 | Atletico Uri | stats | - | 2 | - | ||
Su 16 Apr | Aprilia | 1 - 3 | Arzachena | stats | + | 4 | + | ||
Su 16 Apr | Nola | 1 - 3 | Tivoli | stats | + | 4 | + | ||
Su 16 Apr | Paganese | 4 - 0 | R. Monterotondo | stats | + | 4 | - | ||
Su 16 Apr | Portici | 3 - 2 | Casertana | stats | + | 5 | + | ||
Su 16 Apr | Sarrabus Oglias | 0 - 0 | Lupa Roma | stats | - | 0 | - | ||
Su 16 Apr | Sorrento | 1 - 0 | Cassino | stats | - | 1 | - | ||
Su 16 Apr | USD Palmese | 1 - 1 | Vis Artena | stats | - | 2 | + | ||
Su 23 Apr | Arzachena | 3 - 0 | USD Palmese | stats | + | 3 | - | ||
Su 23 Apr | Cassino | 0 - 1 | Sarrabus Oglias | stats | - | 1 | - | ||
Su 23 Apr | Atletico Uri | 0 - 1 | Sorrento | stats | - | 1 | - | ||
Su 23 Apr | Casertana | 1 - 2 | Angri Calcio | stats | + | 3 | + | ||
Su 23 Apr | Lupa Roma | 1 - 1 | Paganese | stats | - | 2 | + | ||
Su 23 Apr | Pomezia | 1 - 0 | Aprilia | stats | - | 1 | - | ||
Su 23 Apr | R. Monterotondo | 3 - 1 | Nola | stats | + | 4 | + | ||
Su 23 Apr | Tivoli | 0 - 1 | Ilvamaddalena | stats | - | 1 | - | ||
Su 23 Apr | Vis Artena | 1 - 3 | Portici | stats | + | 4 | + | ||
Su 30 Apr | Nola | 1 - 2 | Arzachena | stats | + | 3 | + | ||
Su 30 Apr | USD Palmese | 5 - 1 | Atletico Uri | stats | + | 6 | + | ||
Su 30 Apr | Ilvamaddalena | 0 - 0 | Vis Artena | stats | - | 0 | - | ||
Su 30 Apr | Aprilia | 4 - 1 | Casertana | stats | + | 5 | + | ||
Su 30 Apr | Cassino | 2 - 2 | R. Monterotondo | stats | + | 4 | + | ||
Su 30 Apr | Paganese | 2 - 0 | Pomezia | stats | - | 2 | - | ||
Su 30 Apr | Portici | 3 - 2 | Angri Calcio | stats | + | 5 | + | ||
Su 30 Apr | Sarrabus Oglias | 4 - 3 | Tivoli | stats | + | 7 | + | ||
Su 30 Apr | Sorrento | 2 - 1 | Lupa Roma | stats | + | 3 | + | ||
Su 7 May | Angri Calcio | 0 - 3 | Sorrento | stats | + | 3 | - | ||
Su 7 May | Arzachena | 2 - 1 | Ilvamaddalena | stats | + | 3 | + | ||
Su 7 May | Atletico Uri | 1 - 0 | Portici | stats | - | 1 | - | ||
Su 7 May | Casertana | 2 - 1 | USD Palmese | stats | + | 3 | + | ||
Su 7 May | Lupa Roma | 3 - 1 | Cassino | stats | + | 4 | + | ||
Su 7 May | Pomezia | 2 - 5 | Nola | stats | + | 7 | + | ||
Su 7 May | R. Monterotondo | 5 - 2 | Sarrabus Oglias | stats | + | 7 | + | ||
Su 7 May | Tivoli | 3 - 1 | Paganese | stats | + | 4 | + | ||
Su 7 May | Vis Artena | 2 - 2 | Aprilia | stats | + | 4 | + |
306 played matches | |||||||||||||
Match dates based on GMT time |
HG | AG | 1.5+ | 2.5+ | 3.5+ | TG | BTS | ||||
Totals | 444 | 347 | 219 | 146 | 81 | 791 | 167 | |||
Averages | 1.45 | 1.13 | 0.72 | 0.48 | 0.26 | 2.58 | ||||
Percentages | 56% | 44% | 72% | 48% | 26% | 55% |
Local team won | 132 | 43% | |
Draw | 89 | 29% | |
Visitor team won | 85 | 28% | |
HG: | Goals scored by local team | ||
AG: | Goals scored by visitor team | ||
1.5+: | Match total goals is over 1.5 | ||
2.5+: | Match total goals is over 2.5 | ||
3.5+: | Match total goals is over 3.5 | ||
TG: | Match total goals | ||
BTS: | Both teams scored |
Tables overview
| ||||||||||||
More statistics tables can be accessed from the 'Statistics' dropdown list on the league navigation menu.
|
The number of matches included in the regular season may differ depending on the way each league is structured. For most national leagues, the stats above relate to the selected league competition in the regular season, excluding playoff matches. Some leagues include additional rounds of matches, for which dedicated group tables may be featured on this page. When such group tables are displayed on the main league page, the stats above also include the matches related to those tables. |