ArgentinaARAustriaATAustraliaAUBelgiumBEBrazilBRSwitzerlandCHGermany - BundesligaDEGermany - 2. BundesligaD2DenmarkDKEngland - Premier LeagueENEngland - ChampionshipE2England - League OneE3England - League TwoE4England - National leagueE5Spain - La LigaESSpain - La Liga 2E2FinlandFIFrance - Ligue 1FRFrance - Ligue 2F2NetherlandsNLItaly - Serie AITItaly - Serie BI2JapanJPNorwayNOPolandPLPortugalPTRussiaRUScotlandSCSwedenSETurkeyTR
By date By round Results grid Query
Fr 18 May Ascoli - Brescia 0 - 0 (HT: 0-0)
Fr 18 May Bari - Carpi 2 - 0 (HT: 2-0)
Fr 18 May Cesena - Cremonese 1 - 0 (HT: 0-0)
Fr 18 May Cittadella - Pro Vercelli 2 - 0 (HT: 0-0)
Fr 18 May Empoli - Perugia 2 - 1 (HT: 1-1)
Fr 18 May Frosinone - Foggia 2 - 2 (HT: 0-1)
Fr 18 May Novara - Virtus Entella 0 - 1 (HT: 0-0)
Fr 18 May Salernitana - Palermo 0 - 2 (HT: 0-1)
Fr 18 May Spezia - Parma 0 - 2 (HT: 0-1)
Fr 18 May Ternana - Avellino 1 - 2 (HT: 1-2)
Fr 18 May Unione Venezia - Pescara 0 - 0 (HT: 0-0)
Sa 12 May Brescia - Empoli 0 - 2 (HT: 0-0)
Sa 12 May Carpi - Cittadella 1 - 1 (HT: 1-1)
Sa 12 May Cremonese - Unione Venezia 5 - 1 (HT: 1-1)
Sa 12 May Foggia - Salernitana 1 - 0 (HT: 1-0)
Sa 12 May Palermo - Cesena 0 - 0 (HT: 0-0)
Sa 12 May Parma - Bari 1 - 0 (HT: 0-0)
Sa 12 May Perugia - Novara 1 - 1 (HT: 1-0)
Sa 12 May Pescara - Ascoli 0 - 1 (HT: 0-1)
Sa 12 May Pro Vercelli - Ternana 2 - 1 (HT: 1-0)
Sa 12 May Virtus Entella - Frosinone 0 - 1 (HT: 0-1)
Fr 11 May Avellino - Spezia 1 - 0 (HT: 0-0)
Mo 7 May Empoli - Cremonese 1 - 1 (HT: 0-0)
Su 6 May Cesena - Parma 2 - 1 (HT: 0-0)
Sa 5 May Ascoli - Avellino 1 - 1 (HT: 1-1)
Sa 5 May Bari - Perugia 3 - 1 (HT: 1-0)
Sa 5 May Cittadella - Brescia 2 - 2 (HT: 1-1)
Sa 5 May Frosinone - Carpi 1 - 0 (HT: 1-0)
Sa 5 May Novara - Pescara 1 - 1 (HT: 1-0)
Sa 5 May Salernitana - Virtus Entella 1 - 0 (HT: 0-0)
Sa 5 May Spezia - Pro Vercelli 5 - 1 (HT: 2-1)
Sa 5 May Ternana - Palermo 2 - 3 (HT: 0-2)
Sa 5 May Unione Venezia - Foggia 2 - 1 (HT: 1-0)
Tu 1 May Avellino - Cittadella 0 - 2 (HT: 0-0)
Tu 1 May Brescia - Frosinone 1 - 2 (HT: 1-1)
Tu 1 May Carpi - Empoli 0 - 0 (HT: 0-0)
Tu 1 May Cremonese - Novara 1 - 1 (HT: 0-0)
Tu 1 May Foggia - Spezia 2 - 1 (HT: 1-0)
Tu 1 May Parma - Ternana 2 - 0 (HT: 2-0)
Tu 1 May Pescara - Cesena 0 - 0 (HT: 0-0)
Tu 1 May Pro Vercelli - Unione Venezia 0 - 2 (HT: 0-1)
Tu 1 May Virtus Entella - Ascoli 1 - 1 (HT: 0-1)
Tu 1 May Perugia - Salernitana 1 - 1 (HT: 0-1)
Mo 30 Apr Palermo - Bari 1 - 1 (HT: 0-0)
Sa 28 Apr Ascoli - Perugia 2 - 2 (HT: 1-1)
Sa 28 Apr Carpi - Avellino 0 - 0 (HT: 0-0)
Sa 28 Apr Cesena - Frosinone 1 - 0 (HT: 0-0)
Sa 28 Apr Cittadella - Foggia 3 - 1 (HT: 0-0)
Sa 28 Apr Empoli - Novara 1 - 1 (HT: 1-1)
Sa 28 Apr Pro Vercelli - Parma 1 - 0 (HT: 0-0)
Sa 28 Apr Salernitana - Brescia 4 - 2 (HT: 1-0)
Sa 28 Apr Spezia - Cremonese 1 - 0 (HT: 0-0)
Sa 28 Apr Ternana - Pescara 0 - 3 (HT: 0-2)
Fr 27 Apr Unione Venezia - Palermo 3 - 0 (HT: 2-0)
Fr 27 Apr Bari - Virtus Entella 1 - 0 (HT: 1-0)
Mo 23 Apr Frosinone - Empoli 2 - 4 (HT: 1-0)
Su 22 Apr Perugia - Ternana 2 - 3 (HT: 2-1)
Su 22 Apr Pescara - Spezia 3 - 2 (HT: 2-0)
Sa 21 Apr Brescia - Cesena 0 - 0 (HT: 0-0)
Sa 21 Apr Cremonese - Ascoli 1 - 2 (HT: 1-1)
Sa 21 Apr Foggia - Bari 1 - 1 (HT: 1-1)
Sa 21 Apr Novara - Unione Venezia 1 - 3 (HT: 1-1)
Sa 21 Apr Palermo - Avellino 3 - 0 (HT: 1-0)
Sa 21 Apr Parma - Carpi 2 - 1 (HT: 1-0)
Sa 21 Apr Salernitana - Cittadella 1 - 3 (HT: 0-2)
Sa 21 Apr Virtus Entella - Pro Vercelli 3 - 2 (HT: 0-1)
Tu 17 Apr Avellino - Frosinone 0 - 2 (HT: 0-0)
Tu 17 Apr Bari - Novara 1 - 1 (HT: 0-1)
Tu 17 Apr Carpi - Perugia 1 - 2 (HT: 0-1)
Tu 17 Apr Cesena - Empoli 2 - 3 (HT: 1-2)
Tu 17 Apr Cittadella - Palermo 0 - 0 (HT: 0-0)
Tu 17 Apr Cremonese - Salernitana 1 - 1 (HT: 1-1)
Tu 17 Apr Pro Vercelli - Pescara 3 - 1 (HT: 1-1)
Tu 17 Apr Spezia - Brescia 0 - 1 (HT: 0-1)
Tu 17 Apr Ternana - Foggia 2 - 2 (HT: 1-0)
Tu 17 Apr Unione Venezia - Virtus Entella 2 - 0 (HT: 1-0)
Mo 16 Apr Ascoli - Parma 0 - 1 (HT: 0-1)
Sa 14 Apr Brescia - Carpi 1 - 1 (HT: 0-0)
Sa 14 Apr Empoli - Pro Vercelli 3 - 2 (HT: 2-1)
Sa 14 Apr Frosinone - Spezia 1 - 1 (HT: 0-0)
Sa 14 Apr Novara - Ternana 0 - 3 (HT: 0-1)
Sa 14 Apr Palermo - Cremonese 1 - 1 (HT: 0-0)
Sa 14 Apr Perugia - Unione Venezia 1 - 1 (HT: 0-0)
Sa 14 Apr Pescara - Bari 2 - 2 (HT: 0-2)
Sa 14 Apr Salernitana - Cesena 1 - 1 (HT: 0-1)
Sa 14 Apr Virtus Entella - Avellino 1 - 1 (HT: 0-0)
Fr 13 Apr Foggia - Ascoli 3 - 0 (HT: 2-0)
Fr 13 Apr Parma - Cittadella 0 - 0 (HT: 0-0)
Mo 9 Apr Avellino - Perugia 2 - 0 (HT: 1-0)
Su 8 Apr Unione Venezia - Brescia 1 - 2 (HT: 0-1)
Su 8 Apr Cesena - Virtus Entella 3 - 0 (HT: 2-0)
Su 8 Apr Pro Vercelli - Novara 0 - 0 (HT: 0-0)
Sa 7 Apr Ascoli - Carpi 2 - 0 (HT: 2-0)
Sa 7 Apr Bari - Salernitana 1 - 1 (HT: 1-0)
Sa 7 Apr Cremonese - Foggia 0 - 4 (HT: 0-3)
Sa 7 Apr Palermo - Pescara 1 - 1 (HT: 1-1)
Sa 7 Apr Parma - Frosinone 2 - 0 (HT: 2-0)
Sa 7 Apr Spezia - Empoli 1 - 1 (HT: 1-0)
Sa 7 Apr Ternana - Cittadella 5 - 1 (HT: 2-1)
Tu 3 Apr Brescia - Virtus Entella 0 - 0 (HT: 0-0)
Tu 3 Apr Pro Vercelli - Perugia 0 - 2 (HT: 0-0)
Mo 2 Apr Foggia - Empoli 0 - 3 (HT: 0-1)
Mo 2 Apr Avellino - Bari 1 - 2 (HT: 1-0)
Mo 2 Apr Carpi - Unione Venezia 0 - 0 (HT: 0-0)
Mo 2 Apr Parma - Palermo 3 - 2 (HT: 2-0)
Fr 30 Mar Novara - Cesena 1 - 0 (HT: 0-0)
Fr 30 Mar Perugia - Cremonese 1 - 0 (HT: 0-0)
Th 29 Mar Avellino - Parma 1 - 2 (HT: 1-2)
Th 29 Mar Brescia - Pescara 2 - 1 (HT: 1-1)
Th 29 Mar Carpi - Ternana 2 - 1 (HT: 1-1)
Th 29 Mar Cittadella - Spezia 1 - 2 (HT: 1-1)
Th 29 Mar Empoli - Salernitana 2 - 0 (HT: 0-0)
Th 29 Mar Foggia - Pro Vercelli 2 - 1 (HT: 2-1)
Th 29 Mar Frosinone - Unione Venezia 2 - 1 (HT: 0-1)
Th 29 Mar Virtus Entella - Palermo 1 - 2 (HT: 0-1)
We 28 Mar Ascoli - Bari 1 - 0 (HT: 1-0)
Su 25 Mar Parma - Foggia 3 - 1 (HT: 0-1)
Su 25 Mar Cremonese - Virtus Entella 0 - 1 (HT: 0-1)
Su 25 Mar Palermo - Carpi 4 - 0 (HT: 1-0)
Su 25 Mar Pescara - Empoli 0 - 1 (HT: 0-1)
Su 25 Mar Pro Vercelli - Avellino 0 - 0 (HT: 0-0)
Su 25 Mar Salernitana - Novara 1 - 0 (HT: 0-0)
Su 25 Mar Ternana - Frosinone 0 - 0 (HT: 0-0)
Su 25 Mar Unione Venezia - Cittadella 2 - 1 (HT: 1-0)
Su 25 Mar Cesena - Perugia 1 - 1 (HT: 0-0)
Sa 24 Mar Spezia - Ascoli 1 - 1 (HT: 0-0)
Sa 24 Mar Bari - Brescia 3 - 0 (HT: 2-0)
Mo 19 Mar Carpi - Pro Vercelli 2 - 0 (HT: 1-0)
Su 18 Mar Avellino - Pescara 2 - 2 (HT: 0-1)
Sa 17 Mar Ascoli - Ternana 2 - 1 (HT: 1-0)
Sa 17 Mar Brescia - Cremonese 1 - 1 (HT: 0-1)
Sa 17 Mar Cittadella - Bari 0 - 0 (HT: 0-0)
Sa 17 Mar Empoli - Unione Venezia 3 - 2 (HT: 1-0)
Sa 17 Mar Frosinone - Salernitana 0 - 0 (HT: 0-0)
Sa 17 Mar Novara - Palermo 2 - 2 (HT: 1-0)
Sa 17 Mar Perugia - Spezia 3 - 0 (HT: 2-0)
Sa 17 Mar Virtus Entella - Parma 2 - 0 (HT: 1-0)
Fr 16 Mar Foggia - Cesena 2 - 1 (HT: 0-1)
Tu 13 Mar Bari - Spezia 1 - 1 (HT: 0-1)
Tu 13 Mar Pescara - Carpi 0 - 1 (HT: 0-1)
Mo 12 Mar Novara - Brescia 2 - 1 (HT: 0-1)
Su 11 Mar Salernitana - Avellino 2 - 0 (HT: 2-0)
Su 11 Mar Empoli - Virtus Entella 2 - 1 (HT: 1-0)
Sa 10 Mar Bari - Pro Vercelli 2 - 2 (HT: 0-1)
Sa 10 Mar Cesena - Carpi 0 - 0 (HT: 0-0)
Sa 10 Mar Cremonese - Cittadella 1 - 1 (HT: 1-0)
Sa 10 Mar Perugia - Foggia 2 - 0 (HT: 0-0)
Sa 10 Mar Pescara - Parma 1 - 4 (HT: 0-1)
Sa 10 Mar Spezia - Ternana 1 - 1 (HT: 1-1)
Sa 10 Mar Unione Venezia - Ascoli 1 - 0 (HT: 0-0)
Sa 10 Mar Palermo - Frosinone 1 - 0 (HT: 0-0)
Tu 6 Mar Perugia - Brescia 2 - 0 (HT: 1-0)
Tu 6 Mar Cesena - Pro Vercelli 2 - 2 (HT: 2-0)
Sa 3 Mar Ascoli - Salernitana 0 - 3 (HT: 0-1)
Sa 3 Mar Cittadella - Pescara 2 - 0 (HT: 1-0)
Sa 3 Mar Frosinone - Novara 1 - 0 (HT: 1-0)
Sa 3 Mar Spezia - Cesena 1 - 2 (HT: 1-1)
Sa 3 Mar Ternana - Cremonese 2 - 1 (HT: 2-0)
Tu 27 Feb Cremonese - Frosinone 2 - 2 (HT: 2-0)
Tu 27 Feb Empoli - Avellino 1 - 1 (HT: 1-0)
Tu 27 Feb Novara - Foggia 0 - 1 (HT: 0-1)
Tu 27 Feb Palermo - Ascoli 4 - 1 (HT: 0-1)
Tu 27 Feb Unione Venezia - Ternana 2 - 0 (HT: 1-0)
Tu 27 Feb Virtus Entella - Cittadella 0 - 1 (HT: 0-1)
Mo 26 Feb Salernitana - Parma 0 - 1 (HT: 0-1)
Sa 24 Feb Ascoli - Cesena 2 - 1 (HT: 1-1)
Sa 24 Feb Avellino - Novara 2 - 1 (HT: 1-0)
Sa 24 Feb Carpi - Virtus Entella 0 - 0 (HT: 0-0)
Sa 24 Feb Cittadella - Empoli 1 - 1 (HT: 1-0)
Sa 24 Feb Foggia - Brescia 1 - 2 (HT: 1-0)
Sa 24 Feb Frosinone - Perugia 1 - 3 (HT: 1-1)
Sa 24 Feb Pescara - Cremonese 0 - 0 (HT: 0-0)
Sa 24 Feb Pro Vercelli - Palermo 0 - 0 (HT: 0-0)
Sa 24 Feb Ternana - Bari 1 - 2 (HT: 1-1)
Fr 23 Feb Spezia - Salernitana 3 - 0 (HT: 1-0)
Fr 23 Feb Parma - Unione Venezia 1 - 1 (HT: 0-0)
Su 18 Feb Frosinone - Ascoli 2 - 0 (HT: 2-0)
Su 18 Feb Brescia - Ternana 3 - 1 (HT: 1-0)
Sa 17 Feb Cesena - Cittadella 0 - 1 (HT: 0-1)
Sa 17 Feb Empoli - Parma 4 - 0 (HT: 2-0)
Sa 17 Feb Foggia - Carpi 3 - 0 (HT: 2-0)
Sa 17 Feb Novara - Spezia 1 - 1 (HT: 1-1)
Sa 17 Feb Perugia - Palermo 1 - 0 (HT: 0-0)
Sa 17 Feb Salernitana - Pro Vercelli 0 - 0 (HT: 0-0)
Sa 17 Feb Unione Venezia - Avellino 3 - 1 (HT: 1-0)
Sa 17 Feb Virtus Entella - Pescara 0 - 0 (HT: 0-0)
Fr 16 Feb Cremonese - Bari 0 - 1 (HT: 0-0)
Mo 12 Feb Palermo - Foggia 1 - 2 (HT: 0-0)
Su 11 Feb Parma - Perugia 1 - 1 (HT: 0-0)
Su 11 Feb Cittadella - Novara 1 - 3 (HT: 1-1)
Sa 10 Feb Ascoli - Empoli 1 - 2 (HT: 0-1)
Sa 10 Feb Avellino - Cesena 1 - 1 (HT: 0-0)
Sa 10 Feb Bari - Frosinone 1 - 0 (HT: 0-0)
Sa 10 Feb Carpi - Cremonese 1 - 1 (HT: 0-1)
Sa 10 Feb Pescara - Salernitana 1 - 0 (HT: 0-0)
Sa 10 Feb Pro Vercelli - Brescia 0 - 0 (HT: 0-0)
Sa 10 Feb Spezia - Unione Venezia 1 - 1 (HT: 0-1)
Sa 10 Feb Ternana - Virtus Entella 0 - 1 (HT: 0-0)
Mo 5 Feb Virtus Entella - Spezia 0 - 1 (HT: 0-0)
Su 4 Feb Cesena - Ternana 4 - 3 (HT: 3-2)
Sa 3 Feb Brescia - Parma 2 - 1 (HT: 1-0)
Sa 3 Feb Cremonese - Pro Vercelli 2 - 3 (HT: 1-1)
Sa 3 Feb Foggia - Avellino 2 - 1 (HT: 1-1)
Sa 3 Feb Frosinone - Pescara 3 - 0 (HT: 0-0)
Sa 3 Feb Novara - Ascoli 1 - 2 (HT: 1-2)
Sa 3 Feb Perugia - Cittadella 1 - 3 (HT: 1-1)
Sa 3 Feb Salernitana - Carpi 1 - 2 (HT: 1-1)
Sa 3 Feb Unione Venezia - Bari 3 - 1 (HT: 3-0)
Fr 2 Feb Empoli - Palermo 4 - 0 (HT: 2-0)
Mo 29 Jan Ternana - Salernitana 2 - 2 (HT: 0-1)
Su 28 Jan Cittadella - Frosinone 1 - 2 (HT: 0-1)
Sa 27 Jan Avellino - Cremonese 0 - 0 (HT: 0-0)
Sa 27 Jan Bari - Empoli 0 - 4 (HT: 0-2)
Sa 27 Jan Carpi - Spezia 2 - 1 (HT: 0-0)
Sa 27 Jan Palermo - Brescia 2 - 0 (HT: 1-0)
Sa 27 Jan Parma - Novara 3 - 0 (HT: 2-0)
Sa 27 Jan Pro Vercelli - Ascoli 2 - 0 (HT: 1-0)
Sa 27 Jan Unione Venezia - Cesena 1 - 0 (HT: 0-0)
Sa 27 Jan Virtus Entella - Foggia 1 - 2 (HT: 0-1)
Fr 26 Jan Pescara - Perugia 0 - 2 (HT: 0-1)
Su 21 Jan Brescia - Avellino 2 - 3 (HT: 2-1)
Sa 20 Jan Ascoli - Cittadella 1 - 2 (HT: 1-0)
Sa 20 Jan Cremonese - Parma 1 - 0 (HT: 0-0)
Sa 20 Jan Empoli - Ternana 2 - 1 (HT: 1-1)
Sa 20 Jan Foggia - Pescara 0 - 1 (HT: 0-1)
Sa 20 Jan Frosinone - Pro Vercelli 4 - 0 (HT: 3-0)
Sa 20 Jan Novara - Carpi 1 - 0 (HT: 1-0)
Sa 20 Jan Perugia - Virtus Entella 2 - 0 (HT: 0-0)
Sa 20 Jan Salernitana - Unione Venezia 3 - 2 (HT: 3-0)
Sa 20 Jan Spezia - Palermo 0 - 0 (HT: 0-0)
Sa 20 Jan Cesena - Bari 1 - 1 (HT: 1-0)
Th 28 Dec Avellino - Ternana 2 - 1 (HT: 1-0)
Th 28 Dec Brescia - Ascoli 0 - 1 (HT: 0-1)
Th 28 Dec Carpi - Bari 0 - 0 (HT: 0-0)
Th 28 Dec Cremonese - Cesena 1 - 0 (HT: 0-0)
Th 28 Dec Foggia - Frosinone 1 - 2 (HT: 1-0)
Th 28 Dec Palermo - Salernitana 3 - 0 (HT: 1-0)
Th 28 Dec Perugia - Empoli 2 - 4 (HT: 1-3)
Th 28 Dec Pescara - Unione Venezia 1 - 0 (HT: 0-0)
Th 28 Dec Pro Vercelli - Cittadella 1 - 2 (HT: 0-1)
Th 28 Dec Virtus Entella - Novara 2 - 1 (HT: 0-1)
We 27 Dec Parma - Spezia 0 - 0 (HT: 0-0)
Th 21 Dec Ascoli - Pescara 1 - 1 (HT: 0-1)
Th 21 Dec Bari - Parma 0 - 0 (HT: 0-0)
Th 21 Dec Cesena - Palermo 1 - 1 (HT: 1-1)
Th 21 Dec Cittadella - Carpi 0 - 1 (HT: 0-1)
Th 21 Dec Empoli - Brescia 1 - 1 (HT: 0-0)
Th 21 Dec Frosinone - Virtus Entella 4 - 3 (HT: 1-1)
Th 21 Dec Novara - Perugia 1 - 1 (HT: 0-0)
Th 21 Dec Salernitana - Foggia 0 - 3 (HT: 0-0)
Th 21 Dec Spezia - Avellino 1 - 0 (HT: 1-0)
Th 21 Dec Ternana - Pro Vercelli 4 - 3 (HT: 3-1)
We 20 Dec Unione Venezia - Cremonese 1 - 1 (HT: 0-0)
Su 17 Dec Brescia - Cittadella 1 - 1 (HT: 1-0)
Su 17 Dec Pescara - Novara 1 - 0 (HT: 1-0)
Sa 16 Dec Avellino - Ascoli 1 - 1 (HT: 0-1)
Sa 16 Dec Carpi - Frosinone 1 - 1 (HT: 0-0)
Sa 16 Dec Cremonese - Empoli 1 - 1 (HT: 0-1)
Sa 16 Dec Palermo - Ternana 1 - 0 (HT: 1-0)
Sa 16 Dec Parma - Cesena 0 - 0 (HT: 0-0)
Sa 16 Dec Perugia - Bari 1 - 3 (HT: 1-2)
Sa 16 Dec Pro Vercelli - Spezia 0 - 2 (HT: 0-1)
Sa 16 Dec Virtus Entella - Salernitana 0 - 2 (HT: 0-1)
Fr 15 Dec Foggia - Unione Venezia 2 - 2 (HT: 0-1)
Su 10 Dec Bari - Palermo 0 - 3 (HT: 0-0)
Sa 9 Dec Salernitana - Perugia 1 - 1 (HT: 0-0)
Sa 9 Dec Ascoli - Virtus Entella 1 - 1 (HT: 1-0)
Sa 9 Dec Cittadella - Avellino 2 - 2 (HT: 1-1)
Sa 9 Dec Empoli - Carpi 1 - 0 (HT: 1-0)
Sa 9 Dec Frosinone - Brescia 2 - 0 (HT: 1-0)
Sa 9 Dec Unione Venezia - Pro Vercelli 1 - 1 (HT: 1-1)
Fr 8 Dec Novara - Cremonese 1 - 1 (HT: 0-1)
Fr 8 Dec Ternana - Parma 1 - 1 (HT: 0-1)
Fr 8 Dec Cesena - Pescara 4 - 2 (HT: 0-0)
Fr 8 Dec Spezia - Foggia 1 - 0 (HT: 1-0)
Mo 4 Dec Perugia - Ascoli 1 - 0 (HT: 0-0)
Su 3 Dec Avellino - Carpi 1 - 1 (HT: 1-0)
Su 3 Dec Virtus Entella - Bari 3 - 1 (HT: 2-0)
Sa 2 Dec Brescia - Salernitana 2 - 0 (HT: 0-0)
Sa 2 Dec Cremonese - Spezia 1 - 0 (HT: 0-0)
Sa 2 Dec Foggia - Cittadella 1 - 3 (HT: 1-2)
Sa 2 Dec Frosinone - Cesena 3 - 3 (HT: 2-2)
Sa 2 Dec Novara - Empoli 1 - 1 (HT: 0-0)
Sa 2 Dec Parma - Pro Vercelli 3 - 0 (HT: 0-0)
Sa 2 Dec Pescara - Ternana 3 - 3 (HT: 2-0)
Sa 2 Dec Palermo - Unione Venezia 0 - 0 (HT: 0-0)
Mo 27 Nov Cesena - Brescia 1 - 0 (HT: 1-0)
Su 26 Nov Bari - Foggia 1 - 0 (HT: 0-0)
Su 26 Nov Ternana - Perugia 1 - 1 (HT: 1-0)
Sa 25 Nov Ascoli - Cremonese 0 - 0 (HT: 0-0)
Sa 25 Nov Avellino - Palermo 1 - 3 (HT: 0-1)
Sa 25 Nov Carpi - Parma 2 - 1 (HT: 2-1)
Sa 25 Nov Cittadella - Salernitana 2 - 1 (HT: 1-1)
Sa 25 Nov Pro Vercelli - Virtus Entella 1 - 1 (HT: 0-1)
Sa 25 Nov Spezia - Pescara 4 - 0 (HT: 1-0)
Sa 25 Nov Unione Venezia - Novara 1 - 3 (HT: 0-2)
Fr 24 Nov Empoli - Frosinone 3 - 3 (HT: 0-2)
Mo 20 Nov Palermo - Cittadella 0 - 3 (HT: 0-1)
Su 19 Nov Salernitana - Cremonese 1 - 1 (HT: 1-0)
Sa 18 Nov Brescia - Spezia 1 - 1 (HT: 0-0)
Sa 18 Nov Empoli - Cesena 5 - 3 (HT: 1-0)
Sa 18 Nov Foggia - Ternana 1 - 1 (HT: 0-1)
Sa 18 Nov Novara - Bari 1 - 2 (HT: 0-0)
Sa 18 Nov Parma - Ascoli 4 - 0 (HT: 1-0)
Sa 18 Nov Perugia - Carpi 5 - 0 (HT: 3-0)
Sa 18 Nov Pescara - Pro Vercelli 3 - 1 (HT: 1-0)
Sa 18 Nov Virtus Entella - Unione Venezia 0 - 0 (HT: 0-0)
Fr 17 Nov Frosinone - Avellino 1 - 1 (HT: 0-1)
Su 12 Nov Unione Venezia - Perugia 1 - 0 (HT: 1-0)
Su 12 Nov Ascoli - Foggia 0 - 2 (HT: 0-0)
Su 12 Nov Carpi - Brescia 1 - 1 (HT: 1-1)
Su 12 Nov Cesena - Salernitana 3 - 3 (HT: 2-1)
Su 12 Nov Cittadella - Parma 1 - 2 (HT: 0-1)
Su 12 Nov Cremonese - Palermo 1 - 2 (HT: 1-1)
Su 12 Nov Ternana - Novara 1 - 1 (HT: 0-0)
Su 12 Nov Bari - Pescara 1 - 0 (HT: 0-0)
Sa 11 Nov Pro Vercelli - Empoli 2 - 1 (HT: 1-1)
Sa 11 Nov Avellino - Virtus Entella 0 - 0 (HT: 0-0)
Sa 11 Nov Spezia - Frosinone 1 - 1 (HT: 0-0)
Mo 6 Nov Perugia - Avellino 1 - 1 (HT: 0-1)
Su 5 Nov Empoli - Spezia 1 - 1 (HT: 0-0)
Sa 4 Nov Brescia - Unione Venezia 1 - 2 (HT: 0-0)
Sa 4 Nov Carpi - Ascoli 4 - 2 (HT: 2-2)
Sa 4 Nov Cittadella - Ternana 1 - 1 (HT: 1-0)
Sa 4 Nov Foggia - Cremonese 2 - 3 (HT: 2-2)
Sa 4 Nov Frosinone - Parma 2 - 1 (HT: 2-1)
Sa 4 Nov Novara - Pro Vercelli 0 - 1 (HT: 0-0)
Sa 4 Nov Salernitana - Bari 2 - 2 (HT: 2-1)
Sa 4 Nov Virtus Entella - Cesena 2 - 2 (HT: 1-2)
Fr 3 Nov Pescara - Palermo 2 - 2 (HT: 1-2)
Mo 30 Oct Ternana - Carpi 0 - 0 (HT: 0-0)
Su 29 Oct Parma - Avellino 2 - 0 (HT: 1-0)
Su 29 Oct Pro Vercelli - Foggia 1 - 4 (HT: 1-2)
Sa 28 Oct Bari - Ascoli 3 - 0 (HT: 0-0)
Sa 28 Oct Cesena - Novara 2 - 2 (HT: 1-0)
Sa 28 Oct Cremonese - Perugia 3 - 3 (HT: 1-1)
Sa 28 Oct Palermo - Virtus Entella 2 - 0 (HT: 1-0)
Sa 28 Oct Pescara - Brescia 0 - 3 (HT: 0-1)
Sa 28 Oct Salernitana - Empoli 2 - 1 (HT: 2-1)
Sa 28 Oct Spezia - Cittadella 0 - 0 (HT: 0-0)
Sa 28 Oct Unione Venezia - Frosinone 1 - 1 (HT: 1-1)
Tu 24 Oct Ascoli - Spezia 3 - 1 (HT: 0-0)
Tu 24 Oct Avellino - Pro Vercelli 1 - 0 (HT: 0-0)
Tu 24 Oct Carpi - Palermo 1 - 3 (HT: 0-2)
Tu 24 Oct Cittadella - Unione Venezia 2 - 1 (HT: 1-1)
Tu 24 Oct Empoli - Pescara 3 - 1 (HT: 2-0)
Tu 24 Oct Foggia - Parma 0 - 3 (HT: 0-1)
Tu 24 Oct Frosinone - Ternana 4 - 2 (HT: 1-1)
Tu 24 Oct Novara - Salernitana 2 - 3 (HT: 1-1)
Tu 24 Oct Perugia - Cesena 0 - 3 (HT: 0-1)
Tu 24 Oct Virtus Entella - Cremonese 1 - 1 (HT: 0-1)
Mo 23 Oct Brescia - Bari 2 - 1 (HT: 1-1)
Sa 21 Oct Cesena - Foggia 3 - 3 (HT: 0-0)
Sa 21 Oct Palermo - Novara 0 - 2 (HT: 0-0)
Sa 21 Oct Parma - Virtus Entella 3 - 1 (HT: 1-0)
Sa 21 Oct Pescara - Avellino 2 - 1 (HT: 1-1)
Sa 21 Oct Pro Vercelli - Carpi 0 - 0 (HT: 0-0)
Sa 21 Oct Salernitana - Frosinone 1 - 1 (HT: 1-0)
Sa 21 Oct Spezia - Perugia 4 - 2 (HT: 2-1)
Sa 21 Oct Ternana - Ascoli 1 - 1 (HT: 0-0)
Sa 21 Oct Unione Venezia - Empoli 1 - 0 (HT: 0-0)
Fr 20 Oct Cremonese - Brescia 2 - 0 (HT: 1-0)
Fr 20 Oct Bari - Cittadella 4 - 2 (HT: 1-1)
Mo 16 Oct Virtus Entella - Empoli 2 - 3 (HT: 0-2)
Su 15 Oct Avellino - Salernitana 2 - 3 (HT: 0-0)
Sa 14 Oct Ascoli - Unione Venezia 3 - 3 (HT: 0-1)
Sa 14 Oct Brescia - Novara 0 - 1 (HT: 0-0)
Sa 14 Oct Carpi - Cesena 2 - 1 (HT: 2-0)
Sa 14 Oct Cittadella - Cremonese 1 - 2 (HT: 0-0)
Sa 14 Oct Frosinone - Palermo 0 - 0 (HT: 0-0)
Sa 14 Oct Parma - Pescara 0 - 1 (HT: 0-0)
Sa 14 Oct Pro Vercelli - Bari 2 - 2 (HT: 1-0)
Sa 14 Oct Ternana - Spezia 4 - 2 (HT: 2-2)
Fr 13 Oct Foggia - Perugia 2 - 1 (HT: 2-1)
Su 8 Oct Pescara - Cittadella 1 - 2 (HT: 1-2)
Su 8 Oct Bari - Avellino 2 - 1 (HT: 0-0)
Su 8 Oct Cremonese - Ternana 3 - 3 (HT: 1-3)
Su 8 Oct Empoli - Foggia 3 - 1 (HT: 0-0)
Su 8 Oct Palermo - Parma 1 - 1 (HT: 1-0)
Su 8 Oct Perugia - Pro Vercelli 1 - 5 (HT: 0-1)
Su 8 Oct Unione Venezia - Carpi 2 - 0 (HT: 1-0)
Su 8 Oct Virtus Entella - Brescia 3 - 0 (HT: 1-0)
Su 8 Oct Novara - Frosinone 2 - 1 (HT: 0-0)
Sa 7 Oct Salernitana - Ascoli 0 - 0 (HT: 0-0)
Sa 7 Oct Cesena - Spezia 1 - 0 (HT: 1-0)
Tu 3 Oct Ternana - Brescia 1 - 1 (HT: 1-1)
Mo 2 Oct Frosinone - Cremonese 0 - 0 (HT: 0-0)
Su 1 Oct Foggia - Novara 2 - 2 (HT: 1-1)
Sa 30 Sep Ascoli - Palermo 0 - 0 (HT: 0-0)
Sa 30 Sep Avellino - Empoli 3 - 2 (HT: 0-1)
Sa 30 Sep Brescia - Perugia 2 - 1 (HT: 0-0)
Sa 30 Sep Carpi - Pescara 0 - 1 (HT: 0-1)
Sa 30 Sep Cittadella - Virtus Entella 0 - 1 (HT: 0-1)
Sa 30 Sep Pro Vercelli - Cesena 5 - 2 (HT: 1-2)
Sa 30 Sep Spezia - Bari 1 - 0 (HT: 0-0)
Sa 30 Sep Ternana - Unione Venezia 2 - 3 (HT: 0-1)
Fr 29 Sep Parma - Salernitana 2 - 2 (HT: 2-0)
Mo 25 Sep Palermo - Pro Vercelli 2 - 1 (HT: 1-1)
Su 24 Sep Cesena - Ascoli 0 - 2 (HT: 0-0)
Sa 23 Sep Bari - Ternana 3 - 0 (HT: 2-0)
Sa 23 Sep Brescia - Foggia 2 - 2 (HT: 1-0)
Sa 23 Sep Cremonese - Pescara 0 - 0 (HT: 0-0)
Sa 23 Sep Empoli - Cittadella 0 - 1 (HT: 0-1)
Sa 23 Sep Novara - Avellino 1 - 2 (HT: 0-2)
Sa 23 Sep Perugia - Frosinone 1 - 0 (HT: 1-0)
Sa 23 Sep Salernitana - Spezia 2 - 0 (HT: 1-0)
Sa 23 Sep Unione Venezia - Parma 0 - 1 (HT: 0-0)
Sa 23 Sep Virtus Entella - Carpi 0 - 0 (HT: 0-0)
Tu 19 Sep Ascoli - Frosinone 0 - 1 (HT: 0-0)
Tu 19 Sep Bari - Cremonese 1 - 0 (HT: 0-0)
Tu 19 Sep Carpi - Foggia 1 - 3 (HT: 1-0)
Tu 19 Sep Cittadella - Cesena 4 - 0 (HT: 3-0)
Tu 19 Sep Palermo - Perugia 1 - 0 (HT: 0-0)
Tu 19 Sep Parma - Empoli 1 - 2 (HT: 0-1)
Tu 19 Sep Pescara - Virtus Entella 2 - 2 (HT: 1-0)
Tu 19 Sep Pro Vercelli - Salernitana 1 - 1 (HT: 1-0)
Tu 19 Sep Spezia - Novara 1 - 0 (HT: 1-0)
Mo 18 Sep Avellino - Unione Venezia 1 - 1 (HT: 0-0)
Sa 16 Sep Brescia - Pro Vercelli 0 - 0 (HT: 0-0)
Sa 16 Sep Cremonese - Carpi 1 - 1 (HT: 1-1)
Sa 16 Sep Empoli - Ascoli 3 - 0 (HT: 1-0)
Sa 16 Sep Foggia - Palermo 1 - 1 (HT: 1-0)
Sa 16 Sep Frosinone - Bari 3 - 2 (HT: 2-2)
Sa 16 Sep Novara - Cittadella 1 - 0 (HT: 0-0)
Sa 16 Sep Perugia - Parma 3 - 0 (HT: 1-0)
Sa 16 Sep Salernitana - Pescara 2 - 2 (HT: 0-1)
Sa 16 Sep Virtus Entella - Ternana 3 - 1 (HT: 1-1)
Fr 15 Sep Unione Venezia - Spezia 0 - 0 (HT: 0-0)
Fr 15 Sep Cesena - Avellino 3 - 1 (HT: 2-0)
Mo 11 Sep Cittadella - Perugia 1 - 1 (HT: 0-1)
Su 10 Sep Parma - Brescia 0 - 1 (HT: 0-0)
Sa 9 Sep Ascoli - Novara 1 - 2 (HT: 1-1)
Sa 9 Sep Avellino - Foggia 5 - 1 (HT: 3-1)
Sa 9 Sep Bari - Unione Venezia 0 - 2 (HT: 0-1)
Sa 9 Sep Carpi - Salernitana 1 - 0 (HT: 1-0)
Sa 9 Sep Palermo - Empoli 3 - 3 (HT: 2-1)
Sa 9 Sep Pro Vercelli - Cremonese 1 - 4 (HT: 0-2)
Sa 9 Sep Spezia - Virtus Entella 2 - 1 (HT: 1-0)
Sa 9 Sep Ternana - Cesena 1 - 0 (HT: 1-0)
Fr 8 Sep Pescara - Frosinone 3 - 3 (HT: 3-0)
Mo 4 Sep Salernitana - Ternana 3 - 3 (HT: 1-2)
Su 3 Sep Empoli - Bari 3 - 2 (HT: 2-1)
Su 3 Sep Ascoli - Pro Vercelli 1 - 0 (HT: 1-0)
Su 3 Sep Cesena - Unione Venezia 0 - 0 (HT: 0-0)
Su 3 Sep Cremonese - Avellino 3 - 1 (HT: 2-1)
Su 3 Sep Foggia - Virtus Entella 1 - 1 (HT: 1-1)
Su 3 Sep Frosinone - Cittadella 2 - 1 (HT: 2-1)
Su 3 Sep Novara - Parma 0 - 1 (HT: 0-1)
Su 3 Sep Perugia - Pescara 4 - 2 (HT: 2-0)
Su 3 Sep Spezia - Carpi 0 - 1 (HT: 0-1)
Sa 2 Sep Brescia - Palermo 0 - 0 (HT: 0-0)
Mo 28 Aug Bari - Cesena 3 - 0 (HT: 1-0)
Su 27 Aug Pescara - Foggia 5 - 1 (HT: 1-0)
Sa 26 Aug Avellino - Brescia 2 - 1 (HT: 0-1)
Sa 26 Aug Carpi - Novara 1 - 0 (HT: 1-0)
Sa 26 Aug Cittadella - Ascoli 3 - 2 (HT: 3-1)
Sa 26 Aug Palermo - Spezia 2 - 0 (HT: 1-0)
Sa 26 Aug Pro Vercelli - Frosinone 0 - 2 (HT: 0-1)
Sa 26 Aug Ternana - Empoli 1 - 1 (HT: 1-1)
Sa 26 Aug Unione Venezia - Salernitana 0 - 0 (HT: 0-0)
Sa 26 Aug Virtus Entella - Perugia 1 - 5 (HT: 1-4)
Fr 25 Aug Parma - Cremonese 1 - 0 (HT: 1-0)









League statistics

462 matches played / 462
Aug
May
100.0% completed
Home wins:  41%
Over 1.5 goals:  73%
Draws:  34%
Over 2.5 goals:  47%
Away wins:  25%
Over 3.5 goals:  25%
Goals:  1181 Home goals per match:  1.43
Goals per match:  2.56 Away goals per match:  1.13
    Both teams scored:  55%

Results

 Latest results
 Matches by date
 Matches by matchday
 Results grid

Tables

 Home / Away tables
 Wide table
 Form tables
 Run-in analysis

Analysis

 Scoring patterns
 Over / Under
 Relative H/A performance
 Relative form

Goal times

 When goals were scored
 1st-half / 2nd-half
 First team to score
 Goal types
 Lead durations

The number of matches included in the regular season may differ depending on the way each league is structured. For most national leagues, the stats above relate to the selected league competition in the regular season, excluding playoff matches. Some leagues include additional rounds of matches, for which dedicated group tables (one table per group) may be featured on this page. When such group tables are displayed on the main league page, the stats above also include the matches related to those tables.





SoccerSTATS.com provides football statistics and results on national and international competitions worldwide. Football fans can keep a tab on stats related to their favourite team or leagues of interest, and access a wide range of team performance data analytics and league standings, not only on the world's most famous professional leagues, but also on amateur and regional leagues over the world. Example of soccer statistics include league standings, form tables, top goal scorers, scoring stats, statistical previews, goal times and attendance stats.

Follow us on Twitter

F.A.Q.
Contact
Privacy Policy
Terms and conditions of use
Cookie usage and options
About us
 

18+ only. You must be 18 years old or older to use this website. Please note that match schedules and timing are subject to changes. Products, services, promotional offers and other offerings from partners and advertisers are subject to terms and conditions. This website is not associated or endorsed by any league (whether professional, collegiate or other types of leagues/competitions), federation, association, club or team. This webiste is not aimed at persons under 18 years old. All trademarks, brands, images, logos and names appearing on this website belong to their respective owners.
Useful links (third-party websites):   www.gamcare.org.uk       www.begambleaware.org
   

     Copyright 1998-2020 SoccerSTATS.com