Sa 7 Mar
|
|
Barendrecht - ODIN |
0 - 2
|
Sa 7 Mar
|
|
DOVO - FC Lisse |
3 - 1
|
Sa 7 Mar
|
|
Excelsior '31 - SteDoCo |
3 - 3
|
Sa 7 Mar
|
|
Ter Leede - Ajax (am.) |
0 - 1
|
Sa 7 Mar
|
|
VV GOES - VVSB |
1 - 2
|
Sa 7 Mar
|
|
VVOG - HSV Hoek |
1 - 1
|
Sa 7 Mar
|
|
Jong Almere - DVS Ermelo |
0 - 1
|
Sa 7 Mar
|
|
Sparta Nijkerk - ONS Sneek |
4 - 1
|
|
Sa 29 Feb
|
|
Ajax (am.) - Harkemase Boys |
0 - 2
|
Sa 29 Feb
|
|
DOVO - Jong Almere |
1 - 2
|
Sa 29 Feb
|
|
DVS Ermelo - Sparta Nijkerk |
0 - 1
|
Sa 29 Feb
|
|
FC Lisse - Barendrecht |
1 - 0
|
Sa 29 Feb
|
|
HSV Hoek - Ter Leede |
1 - 4
|
Sa 29 Feb
|
|
ODIN - Excelsior '31 |
3 - 1
|
Sa 29 Feb
|
|
ONS Sneek - VV GOES |
1 - 1
|
Sa 29 Feb
|
|
VVSB - SteDoCo |
3 - 2
|
|
Sa 22 Feb
|
|
VV GOES - Ter Leede |
3 - 0
|
|
Sa 15 Feb
|
|
Barendrecht - Ajax (am.) |
1 - 1
|
Sa 15 Feb
|
|
Excelsior '31 - DOVO |
1 - 2
|
Sa 15 Feb
|
|
SteDoCo - ONS Sneek |
1 - 1
|
Sa 15 Feb
|
|
Ter Leede - FC Lisse |
1 - 1
|
Sa 15 Feb
|
|
VV GOES - DVS Ermelo |
3 - 1
|
Sa 15 Feb
|
|
VVOG - VVSB |
1 - 3
|
Sa 15 Feb
|
|
Sparta Nijkerk - HSV Hoek |
2 - 5
|
Sa 15 Feb
|
|
Harkemase Boys - Jong Almere |
3 - 2
|
|
Sa 8 Feb
|
|
Ajax (am.) - VV GOES |
1 - 1
|
Sa 8 Feb
|
|
DOVO - Harkemase Boys |
1 - 0
|
Sa 8 Feb
|
|
DVS Ermelo - Excelsior '31 |
0 - 3
|
Sa 8 Feb
|
|
FC Lisse - Sparta Nijkerk |
1 - 0
|
Sa 8 Feb
|
|
HSV Hoek - Barendrecht |
1 - 2
|
Sa 8 Feb
|
|
Jong Almere - ODIN |
3 - 3
|
Sa 8 Feb
|
|
ONS Sneek - VVOG |
1 - 1
|
Sa 8 Feb
|
|
VVSB - Ter Leede |
3 - 4
|
|
Sa 1 Feb
|
|
Barendrecht - DOVO |
2 - 2
|
Sa 1 Feb
|
|
ODIN - ONS Sneek |
4 - 1
|
Sa 1 Feb
|
|
SteDoCo - Jong Almere |
4 - 1
|
Sa 1 Feb
|
|
Ter Leede - Excelsior '31 |
1 - 3
|
Sa 1 Feb
|
|
VVOG - DVS Ermelo |
1 - 1
|
Sa 1 Feb
|
|
Harkemase Boys - FC Lisse |
0 - 3
|
Sa 1 Feb
|
|
VVSB - Ajax (am.) |
2 - 3
|
|
Fr 31 Jan
|
|
VV GOES - HSV Hoek |
2 - 0
|
|
Sa 25 Jan
|
|
DOVO - ODIN |
0 - 4
|
Sa 25 Jan
|
|
DVS Ermelo - Ajax (am.) |
3 - 2
|
Sa 25 Jan
|
|
Excelsior '31 - VVOG |
5 - 0
|
Sa 25 Jan
|
|
HSV Hoek - Harkemase Boys |
1 - 1
|
Sa 25 Jan
|
|
Ter Leede - Barendrecht |
0 - 3
|
Sa 25 Jan
|
|
Jong Almere - VV GOES |
4 - 4
|
Sa 25 Jan
|
|
ONS Sneek - FC Lisse |
4 - 1
|
Sa 25 Jan
|
|
Sparta Nijkerk - SteDoCo |
3 - 3
|
|
Sa 18 Jan
|
|
Barendrecht - Sparta Nijkerk |
2 - 1
|
Sa 18 Jan
|
|
FC Lisse - HSV Hoek |
1 - 1
|
Sa 18 Jan
|
|
ODIN - Ter Leede |
8 - 0
|
Sa 18 Jan
|
|
SteDoCo - DVS Ermelo |
1 - 0
|
Sa 18 Jan
|
|
VV GOES - DOVO |
1 - 0
|
Sa 18 Jan
|
|
VVOG - Harkemase Boys |
1 - 3
|
Sa 18 Jan
|
|
ONS Sneek - Jong Almere |
2 - 3
|
Sa 18 Jan
|
|
VVSB - Excelsior '31 |
3 - 1
|
|
Sa 11 Jan
|
|
DOVO - Ajax (am.) |
2 - 3
|
Sa 11 Jan
|
|
DVS Ermelo - ODIN |
4 - 1
|
Sa 11 Jan
|
|
Excelsior '31 - Barendrecht |
1 - 1
|
Sa 11 Jan
|
|
Harkemase Boys - ONS Sneek |
3 - 2
|
Sa 11 Jan
|
|
HSV Hoek - VVOG |
6 - 0
|
Sa 11 Jan
|
|
Ter Leede - SteDoCo |
3 - 3
|
Sa 11 Jan
|
|
Jong Almere - VVSB |
1 - 0
|
Sa 11 Jan
|
|
Sparta Nijkerk - VV GOES |
3 - 0
|
|
Sa 14 Dec
|
|
Ajax (am.) - Excelsior '31 |
4 - 0
|
Sa 14 Dec
|
|
FC Lisse - DVS Ermelo |
6 - 0
|
Sa 14 Dec
|
|
SteDoCo - DOVO |
1 - 1
|
Sa 14 Dec
|
|
VVOG - ODIN |
1 - 4
|
Sa 14 Dec
|
|
Jong Almere - HSV Hoek |
4 - 1
|
Sa 14 Dec
|
|
ONS Sneek - Sparta Nijkerk |
1 - 4
|
Sa 14 Dec
|
|
VVSB - Harkemase Boys |
2 - 3
|
|
Sa 7 Dec
|
|
DOVO - ONS Sneek |
5 - 0
|
Sa 7 Dec
|
|
DVS Ermelo - Jong Almere |
5 - 2
|
Sa 7 Dec
|
|
Excelsior '31 - FC Lisse |
2 - 2
|
Sa 7 Dec
|
|
Harkemase Boys - Barendrecht |
1 - 2
|
Sa 7 Dec
|
|
HSV Hoek - SteDoCo |
5 - 2
|
Sa 7 Dec
|
|
ODIN - Ajax (am.) |
1 - 0
|
Sa 7 Dec
|
|
Ter Leede - VVOG |
4 - 3
|
Sa 7 Dec
|
|
Sparta Nijkerk - VVSB |
3 - 1
|
|
Sa 30 Nov
|
|
Ajax (am.) - Ter Leede |
2 - 1
|
Sa 30 Nov
|
|
DVS Ermelo - HSV Hoek |
0 - 0
|
Sa 30 Nov
|
|
FC Lisse - DOVO |
3 - 1
|
Sa 30 Nov
|
|
SteDoCo - Harkemase Boys |
1 - 2
|
Sa 30 Nov
|
|
Jong Almere - Sparta Nijkerk |
2 - 3
|
Sa 30 Nov
|
|
ONS Sneek - Barendrecht |
3 - 2
|
Sa 30 Nov
|
|
VV GOES - VVOG |
3 - 0
|
Sa 30 Nov
|
|
VVSB - ODIN |
1 - 5
|
|
Sa 23 Nov
|
|
Barendrecht - VVSB |
3 - 1
|
Sa 23 Nov
|
|
Excelsior '31 - ONS Sneek |
6 - 1
|
Sa 23 Nov
|
|
Harkemase Boys - VV GOES |
2 - 3
|
Sa 23 Nov
|
|
ODIN - FC Lisse |
0 - 3
|
Sa 23 Nov
|
|
SteDoCo - Ajax (am.) |
3 - 0
|
Sa 23 Nov
|
|
Ter Leede - DVS Ermelo |
1 - 2
|
Sa 23 Nov
|
|
VVOG - Jong Almere |
0 - 3
|
Sa 23 Nov
|
|
Sparta Nijkerk - DOVO |
4 - 1
|
|
Sa 16 Nov
|
|
Ajax (am.) - VVOG |
2 - 1
|
Sa 16 Nov
|
|
DOVO - Excelsior '31 |
2 - 6
|
Sa 16 Nov
|
|
DVS Ermelo - Barendrecht |
0 - 2
|
Sa 16 Nov
|
|
FC Lisse - SteDoCo |
4 - 2
|
Sa 16 Nov
|
|
HSV Hoek - Sparta Nijkerk |
2 - 4
|
Sa 16 Nov
|
|
Jong Almere - Harkemase Boys |
0 - 3
|
Sa 16 Nov
|
|
ONS Sneek - ODIN |
1 - 2
|
Sa 16 Nov
|
|
VVSB - VV GOES |
0 - 2
|
|
Sa 9 Nov
|
|
Ajax (am.) - ONS Sneek |
2 - 1
|
Sa 9 Nov
|
|
Barendrecht - Jong Almere |
2 - 2
|
Sa 9 Nov
|
|
Harkemase Boys - HSV Hoek |
6 - 0
|
Sa 9 Nov
|
|
ODIN - DOVO |
3 - 2
|
Sa 9 Nov
|
|
Ter Leede - Sparta Nijkerk |
0 - 4
|
Sa 9 Nov
|
|
VVOG - Excelsior '31 |
0 - 1
|
Sa 9 Nov
|
|
VV GOES - FC Lisse |
1 - 2
|
Sa 9 Nov
|
|
VVSB - DVS Ermelo |
1 - 3
|
|
Sa 2 Nov
|
|
DOVO - Barendrecht |
1 - 2
|
Sa 2 Nov
|
|
DVS Ermelo - VVOG |
1 - 0
|
Sa 2 Nov
|
|
FC Lisse - Ter Leede |
0 - 2
|
Sa 2 Nov
|
|
Jong Almere - Ajax (am.) |
1 - 3
|
Sa 2 Nov
|
|
ONS Sneek - VVSB |
1 - 7
|
Sa 2 Nov
|
|
Sparta Nijkerk - Harkemase Boys |
3 - 0
|
Sa 2 Nov
|
|
VV GOES - SteDoCo |
0 - 1
|
|
Sa 26 Oct
|
|
Ajax (am.) - FC Lisse |
1 - 2
|
Sa 26 Oct
|
|
Excelsior '31 - DVS Ermelo |
1 - 3
|
Sa 26 Oct
|
|
Harkemase Boys - DOVO |
4 - 3
|
Sa 26 Oct
|
|
ODIN - Sparta Nijkerk |
1 - 2
|
Sa 26 Oct
|
|
SteDoCo - VVSB |
3 - 3
|
Sa 26 Oct
|
|
Ter Leede - Jong Almere |
1 - 0
|
Sa 26 Oct
|
|
HSV Hoek - ONS Sneek |
4 - 0
|
Sa 26 Oct
|
|
Barendrecht - VV GOES |
0 - 1
|
|
Sa 19 Oct
|
|
Excelsior '31 - HSV Hoek |
2 - 3
|
|
Sa 12 Oct
|
|
Barendrecht - HSV Hoek |
0 - 4
|
Sa 12 Oct
|
|
DOVO - Ter Leede |
1 - 1
|
Sa 12 Oct
|
|
FC Lisse - ONS Sneek |
4 - 1
|
Sa 12 Oct
|
|
Harkemase Boys - ODIN |
0 - 6
|
Sa 12 Oct
|
|
Jong Almere - SteDoCo |
5 - 1
|
Sa 12 Oct
|
|
Sparta Nijkerk - Ajax (am.) |
4 - 2
|
Sa 12 Oct
|
|
VV GOES - Excelsior '31 |
0 - 4
|
Sa 12 Oct
|
|
VVSB - VVOG |
2 - 2
|
|
Sa 5 Oct
|
|
Ajax (am.) - VVSB |
2 - 2
|
Sa 5 Oct
|
|
Excelsior '31 - Ter Leede |
2 - 2
|
Sa 5 Oct
|
|
FC Lisse - Jong Almere |
3 - 3
|
Sa 5 Oct
|
|
HSV Hoek - DOVO |
1 - 3
|
Sa 5 Oct
|
|
ODIN - VV GOES |
5 - 1
|
Sa 5 Oct
|
|
SteDoCo - Sparta Nijkerk |
1 - 0
|
Sa 5 Oct
|
|
VVOG - Barendrecht |
4 - 2
|
Sa 5 Oct
|
|
ONS Sneek - DVS Ermelo |
1 - 2
|
|
Sa 28 Sep
|
|
Barendrecht - SteDoCo |
0 - 3
|
Sa 28 Sep
|
|
Harkemase Boys - Ajax (am.) |
0 - 0
|
Sa 28 Sep
|
|
Ter Leede - ODIN |
2 - 2
|
Sa 28 Sep
|
|
VVOG - FC Lisse |
1 - 1
|
Sa 28 Sep
|
|
Jong Almere - Excelsior '31 |
2 - 4
|
Sa 28 Sep
|
|
Sparta Nijkerk - DVS Ermelo |
1 - 0
|
Sa 28 Sep
|
|
VV GOES - ONS Sneek |
2 - 2
|
Sa 28 Sep
|
|
VVSB - HSV Hoek |
3 - 2
|
|
Sa 21 Sep
|
|
Ajax (am.) - Barendrecht |
0 - 1
|
Sa 21 Sep
|
|
DVS Ermelo - DOVO |
2 - 1
|
Sa 21 Sep
|
|
Excelsior '31 - Harkemase Boys |
2 - 3
|
Sa 21 Sep
|
|
FC Lisse - VVSB |
2 - 4
|
Sa 21 Sep
|
|
HSV Hoek - VV GOES |
6 - 1
|
Sa 21 Sep
|
|
ODIN - Jong Almere |
2 - 1
|
Sa 21 Sep
|
|
SteDoCo - VVOG |
2 - 0
|
Sa 21 Sep
|
|
ONS Sneek - Ter Leede |
3 - 3
|
|
Sa 14 Sep
|
|
Barendrecht - FC Lisse |
0 - 2
|
Sa 14 Sep
|
|
Harkemase Boys - DVS Ermelo |
2 - 2
|
Sa 14 Sep
|
|
SteDoCo - ODIN |
2 - 3
|
Sa 14 Sep
|
|
Ter Leede - HSV Hoek |
3 - 2
|
Sa 14 Sep
|
|
VVOG - ONS Sneek |
3 - 2
|
Sa 14 Sep
|
|
Jong Almere - DOVO |
4 - 2
|
Sa 14 Sep
|
|
Sparta Nijkerk - Excelsior '31 |
2 - 0
|
Sa 14 Sep
|
|
VV GOES - Ajax (am.) |
0 - 1
|
|
Sa 7 Sep
|
|
DOVO - VVOG |
7 - 5
|
Sa 7 Sep
|
|
DVS Ermelo - VV GOES |
4 - 0
|
Sa 7 Sep
|
|
Excelsior '31 - VVSB |
0 - 2
|
Sa 7 Sep
|
|
HSV Hoek - Ajax (am.) |
6 - 1
|
Sa 7 Sep
|
|
ODIN - Barendrecht |
3 - 4
|
Sa 7 Sep
|
|
Ter Leede - Harkemase Boys |
0 - 2
|
Sa 7 Sep
|
|
ONS Sneek - SteDoCo |
2 - 2
|
Sa 7 Sep
|
|
Sparta Nijkerk - FC Lisse |
4 - 1
|
|
Sa 31 Aug
|
|
Ajax (am.) - DVS Ermelo |
0 - 4
|
Sa 31 Aug
|
|
Barendrecht - Ter Leede |
4 - 1
|
Sa 31 Aug
|
|
FC Lisse - Harkemase Boys |
0 - 1
|
Sa 31 Aug
|
|
ODIN - HSV Hoek |
0 - 1
|
Sa 31 Aug
|
|
SteDoCo - Excelsior '31 |
0 - 2
|
Sa 31 Aug
|
|
VVOG - Sparta Nijkerk |
1 - 3
|
Sa 31 Aug
|
|
VV GOES - Jong Almere |
0 - 3
|
Sa 31 Aug
|
|
VVSB - DOVO |
2 - 2
|
|
Sa 24 Aug
|
|
DOVO - VV GOES |
2 - 3
|
Sa 24 Aug
|
|
DVS Ermelo - SteDoCo |
1 - 0
|
Sa 24 Aug
|
|
Excelsior '31 - ODIN |
0 - 1
|
Sa 24 Aug
|
|
Harkemase Boys - VVOG |
2 - 0
|
Sa 24 Aug
|
|
HSV Hoek - FC Lisse |
1 - 0
|
Sa 24 Aug
|
|
Ter Leede - VVSB |
2 - 0
|
Sa 24 Aug
|
|
Jong Almere - ONS Sneek |
6 - 0
|
Sa 24 Aug
|
|
Sparta Nijkerk - Barendrecht |
3 - 2
|