League table
|
| GP |
Pts |
|
|
Radomiak Radom |
34 |
68
|
|
|
Nieciecza |
34 |
65
|
|
|
Tychy |
34 |
63
|
|
|
Arka Gdynia |
34 |
60
|
|
|
LKS Lodz |
34 |
58
|
|
|
Gornik Leczna |
34 |
56
|
|
|
Miedz Legnica |
34 |
51
|
|
|
Odra Opole |
34 |
49
|
|
|
Widzew Lodz |
34 |
46
|
|
|
Sandecja Nowy |
34 |
45
|
|
|
Chrobry Glogow |
34 |
44
|
|
|
Korona Kielce |
34 |
41
|
|
|
Puszcza Niep. |
34 |
37
|
|
|
Jastrzebie |
34 |
35
|
|
|
Stomil Olsztyn |
34 |
35
|
|
|
Resovia Rzes. |
34 |
32
|
|
|
Z. Sosnowiec |
34 |
30
|
|
|
Belchatow |
34 |
23
|
|
|
Form table (last 8)
|
| GP |
Pts |
|
|
Radomiak Radom |
8 |
21
|
|
|
Tychy |
8 |
19
|
|
|
Arka Gdynia |
8 |
17
|
|
|
Miedz Legnica |
8 |
14
|
|
|
Jastrzebie |
8 |
14
|
|
|
Odra Opole |
8 |
13
|
|
|
LKS Lodz |
8 |
12
|
|
|
Chrobry Glogow |
8 |
11
|
|
|
Widzew Lodz |
8 |
10
|
|
|
Gornik Leczna |
8 |
9
|
|
|
Stomil Olsztyn |
8 |
9
|
|
|
Nieciecza |
8 |
9
|
|
|
Korona Kielce |
8 |
9
|
|
|
Sandecja Nowy |
8 |
9
|
|
|
Resovia Rzes. |
8 |
8
|
|
|
Z. Sosnowiec |
8 |
7
|
|
|
Belchatow |
8 |
6
|
|
|
Puszcza Niep. |
8 |
3
|
|
|
Home
|
| GP |
Pts |
|
|
Gornik Leczna |
17 |
36
|
|
|
Radomiak Radom |
17 |
36
|
|
|
Nieciecza |
17 |
35
|
|
|
Tychy |
17 |
34
|
|
|
LKS Lodz |
17 |
32
|
|
|
Widzew Lodz |
17 |
31
|
|
|
Arka Gdynia |
17 |
29
|
|
|
Sandecja Nowy |
17 |
29
|
|
|
Odra Opole |
17 |
29
|
|
|
Miedz Legnica |
17 |
25
|
|
|
Korona Kielce |
17 |
25
|
|
|
Chrobry Glogow |
17 |
24
|
|
|
Resovia Rzes. |
17 |
24
|
|
|
Puszcza Niep. |
17 |
23
|
|
|
Jastrzebie |
17 |
21
|
|
|
Z. Sosnowiec |
17 |
20
|
|
|
Stomil Olsztyn |
17 |
16
|
|
|
Belchatow |
17 |
11
|
|
|
Away
|
| GP |
Pts |
|
|
Radomiak Radom |
17 |
32
|
|
|
Arka Gdynia |
17 |
31
|
|
|
Nieciecza |
17 |
30
|
|
|
Tychy |
17 |
29
|
|
|
LKS Lodz |
17 |
26
|
|
|
Miedz Legnica |
17 |
26
|
|
|
Gornik Leczna |
17 |
20
|
|
|
Odra Opole |
17 |
20
|
|
|
Chrobry Glogow |
17 |
20
|
|
|
Stomil Olsztyn |
17 |
19
|
|
|
Sandecja Nowy |
17 |
16
|
|
|
Korona Kielce |
17 |
16
|
|
|
Widzew Lodz |
17 |
15
|
|
|
Puszcza Niep. |
17 |
14
|
|
|
Jastrzebie |
17 |
14
|
|
|
Belchatow |
17 |
14
|
|
|
Z. Sosnowiec |
17 |
10
|
|
|
Resovia Rzes. |
17 |
8
|
|
|
Offense
|
| GP |
GF |
|
|
LKS Lodz |
34 |
59
|
|
|
Nieciecza |
34 |
56
|
|
|
Arka Gdynia |
34 |
51
|
|
|
Miedz Legnica |
34 |
49
|
|
|
Radomiak Radom |
34 |
49
|
|
|
Tychy |
34 |
49
|
|
|
Gornik Leczna |
34 |
47
|
|
|
Sandecja Nowy |
34 |
42
|
|
|
Odra Opole |
34 |
35
|
|
|
Z. Sosnowiec |
34 |
35
|
|
|
Chrobry Glogow |
34 |
34
|
|
|
Jastrzebie |
34 |
32
|
|
|
Puszcza Niep. |
34 |
32
|
|
|
Korona Kielce |
34 |
31
|
|
|
Stomil Olsztyn |
34 |
31
|
|
|
Widzew Lodz |
34 |
30
|
|
|
Resovia Rzes. |
34 |
27
|
|
|
Belchatow |
34 |
24
|
|
|
Defense
|
| GP |
GA |
|
|
Radomiak Radom |
34 |
20
|
|
|
Tychy |
34 |
27
|
|
|
Nieciecza |
34 |
28
|
|
|
Gornik Leczna |
34 |
30
|
|
|
Arka Gdynia |
34 |
32
|
|
|
Widzew Lodz |
34 |
36
|
|
|
Miedz Legnica |
34 |
36
|
|
|
Odra Opole |
34 |
41
|
|
|
LKS Lodz |
34 |
41
|
|
|
Z. Sosnowiec |
34 |
43
|
|
|
Resovia Rzes. |
34 |
45
|
|
|
Chrobry Glogow |
34 |
45
|
|
|
Puszcza Niep. |
34 |
46
|
|
|
Korona Kielce |
34 |
46
|
|
|
Stomil Olsztyn |
34 |
48
|
|
|
Jastrzebie |
34 |
48
|
|
|
Sandecja Nowy |
34 |
50
|
|
|
Belchatow |
34 |
51
|
|
|