ArgentinaARAustriaATAustraliaAUBelgiumBEBrazilBRSwitzerlandCHGermany - BundesligaDEGermany - 2. BundesligaD2DenmarkDKEngland - Premier LeagueENEngland - ChampionshipE2England - League OneE3England - League TwoE4England - National leagueE5Spain - La LigaESSpain - La Liga 2E2FinlandFIFrance - Ligue 1FRFrance - Ligue 2F2NetherlandsNLItaly - Serie AITItaly - Serie BI2JapanJPNorwayNOPolandPLPortugalPTRussiaRUScotlandSCSwedenSETurkeyTR
By date By round Results grid Query
Su 8 Mar Lechia Tomaszow - Sokol Ostroda 2 - 1
Su 8 Mar Leg. Warszawa B - Bron Radom 2 - 0
Su 8 Mar Ruch Wysokie - U. Skierniewice 0 - 2
Sa 7 Mar KS Wasilkow - Concordia Elbla 0 - 0
Sa 7 Mar Huragan Morag - RKS Radomsko 2 - 1
Sa 7 Mar Olimpia Zambrow - Pelikan Lowicz 0 - 3
Sa 7 Mar Pogon Grodzisk - Swit 3 - 2
Sa 7 Mar Ursus Warszawa - Polonia Warsch. 0 - 0
Sa 7 Mar Znicz Biala P. - S. Aleksandrow 0 - 4
Su 24 Nov Lechia Tomaszow - Concordia Elbla 2 - 0
Su 24 Nov Pelikan Lowicz - KS Wasilkow 4 - 1
Su 24 Nov Leg. Warszawa B - RKS Radomsko 3 - 1
Su 24 Nov Swit - Olimpia Zambrow 2 - 1
Sa 23 Nov S. Aleksandrow - Pogon Grodzisk 2 - 1
Sa 23 Nov U. Skierniewice - Polonia Warsch. 0 - 2
Sa 23 Nov Bron Radom - Ursus Warszawa 1 - 0
Sa 23 Nov Ruch Wysokie - Znicz Biala P. 1 - 1
Sa 23 Nov Sokol Ostroda - Huragan Morag 0 - 0
Su 17 Nov Pelikan Lowicz - Lechia Tomaszow 1 - 0
Su 17 Nov RKS Radomsko - Ursus Warszawa 0 - 1
Su 17 Nov Swit - KS Wasilkow 7 - 1
Sa 16 Nov S. Aleksandrow - Olimpia Zambrow 1 - 3
Sa 16 Nov Znicz Biala P. - U. Skierniewice 0 - 2
Sa 16 Nov Concordia Elbla - Huragan Morag 3 - 1
Sa 16 Nov Ruch Wysokie - Pogon Grodzisk 1 - 3
Fr 15 Nov Bron Radom - Polonia Warsch. 1 - 1
Su 10 Nov Lechia Tomaszow - Swit 1 - 1
Su 10 Nov Leg. Warszawa B - Concordia Elbla 1 - 1
Sa 9 Nov Huragan Morag - Pelikan Lowicz 1 - 2
Sa 9 Nov KS Wasilkow - S. Aleksandrow 0 - 0
Sa 9 Nov Olimpia Zambrow - Ruch Wysokie 3 - 1
Sa 9 Nov Pogon Grodzisk - Znicz Biala P. 3 - 1
Sa 9 Nov U. Skierniewice - Bron Radom 2 - 3
Sa 9 Nov Ursus Warszawa - Sokol Ostroda 2 - 2
Fr 8 Nov Polonia Warsch. - RKS Radomsko 1 - 1
We 6 Nov Leg. Warszawa B - Ruch Wysokie 0 - 0
Su 3 Nov Pelikan Lowicz - Leg. Warszawa B 0 - 1
Su 3 Nov RKS Radomsko - Bron Radom 1 - 1
Su 3 Nov Sokol Ostroda - Polonia Warsch. 3 - 1
Sa 2 Nov Huragan Morag - Swit 1 - 1
Sa 2 Nov S. Aleksandrow - Lechia Tomaszow 5 - 2
Sa 2 Nov Znicz Biala P. - Olimpia Zambrow 3 - 0
Sa 2 Nov Concordia Elbla - Ursus Warszawa 1 - 0
Sa 2 Nov Pogon Grodzisk - U. Skierniewice 1 - 2
Sa 2 Nov Ruch Wysokie - KS Wasilkow 2 - 1
Su 27 Oct Lechia Tomaszow - Ruch Wysokie 2 - 2
Su 27 Oct Bron Radom - Sokol Ostroda 2 - 3
Su 27 Oct Leg. Warszawa B - Swit 1 - 1
Sa 26 Oct Huragan Morag - S. Aleksandrow 3 - 1
Sa 26 Oct KS Wasilkow - Znicz Biala P. 0 - 3
Sa 26 Oct Olimpia Zambrow - Pogon Grodzisk 2 - 2
Sa 26 Oct U. Skierniewice - RKS Radomsko 0 - 2
Sa 26 Oct Ursus Warszawa - Pelikan Lowicz 3 - 0
Sa 26 Oct Polonia Warsch. - Concordia Elbla 1 - 3
We 23 Oct Lechia Tomaszow - Leg. Warszawa B 0 - 1
Su 20 Oct Pelikan Lowicz - Polonia Warsch. 1 - 0
Su 20 Oct Ruch Wysokie - Huragan Morag 0 - 1
Sa 19 Oct Olimpia Zambrow - U. Skierniewice 2 - 4
Sa 19 Oct Pogon Grodzisk - KS Wasilkow 1 - 1
Sa 19 Oct Ursus Warszawa - Swit 1 - 1
Sa 19 Oct Znicz Biala P. - Lechia Tomaszow 2 - 0
Sa 19 Oct Concordia Elbla - Bron Radom 2 - 3
Sa 19 Oct S. Aleksandrow - Leg. Warszawa B 1 - 1
Sa 19 Oct Sokol Ostroda - RKS Radomsko 1 - 2
Su 13 Oct Lechia Tomaszow - Pogon Grodzisk 0 - 5
Su 13 Oct Bron Radom - Pelikan Lowicz 0 - 1
Sa 12 Oct Huragan Morag - Znicz Biala P. 1 - 3
Sa 12 Oct KS Wasilkow - Olimpia Zambrow 1 - 2
Sa 12 Oct RKS Radomsko - Concordia Elbla 2 - 1
Sa 12 Oct U. Skierniewice - Sokol Ostroda 0 - 6
Sa 12 Oct Ursus Warszawa - S. Aleksandrow 0 - 2
Sa 12 Oct Polonia Warsch. - Swit 0 - 1
We 9 Oct Bron Radom - Olimpia Zambrow 2 - 2
Su 6 Oct Pelikan Lowicz - RKS Radomsko 2 - 3
Su 6 Oct KS Wasilkow - U. Skierniewice 1 - 2
Su 6 Oct Ruch Wysokie - Ursus Warszawa 1 - 1
Sa 5 Oct Olimpia Zambrow - Lechia Tomaszow 2 - 1
Sa 5 Oct Znicz Biala P. - Leg. Warszawa B 5 - 0
Sa 5 Oct Pogon Grodzisk - Huragan Morag 0 - 1
Sa 5 Oct S. Aleksandrow - Polonia Warsch. 2 - 0
Sa 5 Oct Concordia Elbla - Sokol Ostroda 0 - 0
Fr 4 Oct Swit - Bron Radom 2 - 0
Su 29 Sep Lechia Tomaszow - KS Wasilkow 1 - 3
Su 29 Sep U. Skierniewice - Concordia Elbla 1 - 3
Su 29 Sep Leg. Warszawa B - Pogon Grodzisk 2 - 2
Su 29 Sep Bron Radom - S. Aleksandrow 0 - 0
Sa 28 Sep Huragan Morag - Olimpia Zambrow 0 - 0
Sa 28 Sep RKS Radomsko - Swit 2 - 1
Sa 28 Sep Ursus Warszawa - Znicz Biala P. 1 - 2
Sa 28 Sep Sokol Ostroda - Pelikan Lowicz 4 - 1
Fr 27 Sep Polonia Warsch. - Ruch Wysokie 0 - 2
Su 22 Sep Lechia Tomaszow - U. Skierniewice 5 - 3
Su 22 Sep Pelikan Lowicz - Concordia Elbla 4 - 1
Su 22 Sep KS Wasilkow - Huragan Morag 0 - 2
Su 22 Sep Ruch Wysokie - Bron Radom 1 - 4
Sa 21 Sep Znicz Biala P. - Polonia Warsch. 2 - 1
Sa 21 Sep Pogon Grodzisk - Ursus Warszawa 1 - 0
Sa 21 Sep Olimpia Zambrow - Leg. Warszawa B 1 - 3
Sa 21 Sep S. Aleksandrow - RKS Radomsko 1 - 0
Fr 20 Sep Swit - Sokol Ostroda 0 - 1
Sa 14 Sep U. Skierniewice - Pelikan Lowicz 2 - 1
Sa 14 Sep Huragan Morag - Lechia Tomaszow 0 - 0
Sa 14 Sep Leg. Warszawa B - KS Wasilkow 4 - 0
Sa 14 Sep RKS Radomsko - Ruch Wysokie 0 - 2
Sa 14 Sep Ursus Warszawa - Olimpia Zambrow 1 - 1
Sa 14 Sep Znicz Biala P. - Bron Radom 3 - 2
Sa 14 Sep Concordia Elbla - Swit 1 - 0
Sa 14 Sep Sokol Ostroda - S. Aleksandrow 1 - 1
Fr 13 Sep Polonia Warsch. - Pogon Grodzisk 2 - 1
Su 8 Sep Ruch Wysokie - Sokol Ostroda 1 - 2
Su 8 Sep Swit - Pelikan Lowicz 1 - 0
Sa 7 Sep Pogon Grodzisk - Bron Radom 0 - 2
Sa 7 Sep KS Wasilkow - Ursus Warszawa 0 - 1
Sa 7 Sep Olimpia Zambrow - Polonia Warsch. 1 - 2
Sa 7 Sep Znicz Biala P. - RKS Radomsko 0 - 0
Fr 6 Sep Huragan Morag - U. Skierniewice 2 - 3
Th 5 Sep S. Aleksandrow - Concordia Elbla 4 - 1
Su 1 Sep Pelikan Lowicz - S. Aleksandrow 1 - 1
Su 1 Sep Leg. Warszawa B - Huragan Morag 1 - 1
Su 1 Sep RKS Radomsko - Pogon Grodzisk 1 - 3
Sa 31 Aug Ursus Warszawa - Lechia Tomaszow 1 - 2
Sa 31 Aug Concordia Elbla - Ruch Wysokie 1 - 1
Sa 31 Aug Sokol Ostroda - Znicz Biala P. 2 - 1
Sa 31 Aug Polonia Warsch. - KS Wasilkow 1 - 2
Fr 30 Aug U. Skierniewice - Swit 0 - 1
Su 25 Aug Leg. Warszawa B - U. Skierniewice 1 - 2
Su 25 Aug Ruch Wysokie - Pelikan Lowicz 3 - 4
Sa 24 Aug Pogon Grodzisk - Sokol Ostroda 1 - 2
Sa 24 Aug Olimpia Zambrow - RKS Radomsko 4 - 1
Sa 24 Aug Huragan Morag - Ursus Warszawa 3 - 0
Sa 24 Aug KS Wasilkow - Bron Radom 0 - 1
Sa 24 Aug Lechia Tomaszow - Polonia Warsch. 0 - 0
Sa 24 Aug S. Aleksandrow - Swit 2 - 3
Sa 24 Aug Znicz Biala P. - Concordia Elbla 0 - 0
We 21 Aug Leg. Warszawa B - Polonia Warsch. 3 - 0
Su 18 Aug Pelikan Lowicz - Znicz Biala P. 2 - 4
Su 18 Aug Bron Radom - Lechia Tomaszow 2 - 1
Su 18 Aug RKS Radomsko - KS Wasilkow 5 - 0
Su 18 Aug Swit - Ruch Wysokie 0 - 0
Sa 17 Aug U. Skierniewice - S. Aleksandrow 2 - 3
Sa 17 Aug Ursus Warszawa - Leg. Warszawa B 2 - 3
Sa 17 Aug Concordia Elbla - Pogon Grodzisk 2 - 0
Sa 17 Aug Sokol Ostroda - Olimpia Zambrow 4 - 1
Sa 17 Aug Polonia Warsch. - Huragan Morag 0 - 2
We 14 Aug Ursus Warszawa - U. Skierniewice 0 - 0
We 14 Aug KS Wasilkow - Sokol Ostroda 0 - 2
We 14 Aug Olimpia Zambrow - Concordia Elbla 4 - 1
We 14 Aug Ruch Wysokie - S. Aleksandrow 2 - 2
We 14 Aug Znicz Biala P. - Swit 1 - 1
We 14 Aug Pogon Grodzisk - Pelikan Lowicz 0 - 5
We 14 Aug Huragan Morag - Bron Radom 1 - 1
We 14 Aug Lechia Tomaszow - RKS Radomsko 4 - 1
Su 11 Aug Pelikan Lowicz - Olimpia Zambrow 1 - 1
Sa 10 Aug Bron Radom - Leg. Warszawa B 0 - 2
Sa 10 Aug Concordia Elbla - KS Wasilkow 2 - 1
Sa 10 Aug RKS Radomsko - Huragan Morag 3 - 0
Sa 10 Aug S. Aleksandrow - Znicz Biala P. 3 - 1
Sa 10 Aug U. Skierniewice - Ruch Wysokie 3 - 2
Sa 10 Aug Sokol Ostroda - Lechia Tomaszow 2 - 0
Sa 10 Aug Polonia Warsch. - Ursus Warszawa 0 - 0
Sa 10 Aug Swit - Pogon Grodzisk 5 - 3
Sa 3 Aug Pogon Grodzisk - S. Aleksandrow 1 - 2
Sa 3 Aug Olimpia Zambrow - Swit 1 - 2
Sa 3 Aug Ursus Warszawa - Bron Radom 3 - 1
Sa 3 Aug Concordia Elbla - Lechia Tomaszow 0 - 0
Sa 3 Aug KS Wasilkow - Pelikan Lowicz 0 - 4
Sa 3 Aug RKS Radomsko - Leg. Warszawa B 0 - 1
Sa 3 Aug Znicz Biala P. - Ruch Wysokie 1 - 1
Sa 3 Aug Huragan Morag - Sokol Ostroda 4 - 2
Sa 3 Aug Polonia Warsch. - U. Skierniewice 4 - 3








Tables

League table

GP Pts
Sokol Ostroda 18 37
Leg. Warszaw. 18 36
S. Aleksandrow 19 36
Swit 19 33
Znicz Biala P. 19 32
Pelikan Lowicz 19 32
Huragan Morag 19 30
U. Skierniew. 19 28
Concordia El. 19 27
Bron Radom 19 26
RKS Radomsko 19 24
Olimpia Zamb. 19 23
Pogon Grodzi. 19 21
Lechia Tomas. 19 20
Ursus Warszawa 19 19
Ruch Wysokie 19 17
Polonia Wars. 19 17
KS Wasilkow 19 9

Form table (last 8)

GP Pts
Pelikan Lowicz 8 18
Leg. Warszaw. 8 16
Pogon Grodzi. 8 14
S. Aleksandrow 8 14
Swit 8 13
Znicz Biala P. 8 13
Sokol Ostroda 8 12
U. Skierniew. 8 12
Concordia El. 8 11
RKS Radomsko 8 11
Bron Radom 8 11
Huragan Morag 8 11
Olimpia Zamb. 8 10
Ursus Warszawa 8 9
Lechia Tomas. 8 8
Polonia Wars. 8 6
Ruch Wysokie 8 6
KS Wasilkow 8 3

Home

GP Pts
S. Aleksandrow 9 19
Znicz Biala P. 11 19
Concordia El. 9 18
Leg. Warszaw. 10 17
Sokol Ostroda 8 17
Swit 7 16
Huragan Morag 11 16
Lechia Tomas. 10 15
Pelikan Lowicz 9 14
RKS Radomsko 9 13
Olimpia Zamb. 10 13
Ursus Warszawa 11 11
Pogon Grodzi. 10 10
Bron Radom 8 9
Polonia Wars. 9 8
Ruch Wysokie 10 6
U. Skierniew. 9 6
KS Wasilkow 10 2

Away

GP Pts
U. Skierniew. 10 22
Sokol Ostroda 10 20
Leg. Warszaw. 8 19
Pelikan Lowicz 10 18
S. Aleksandrow 10 17
Bron Radom 11 17
Swit 12 17
Huragan Morag 8 14
Znicz Biala P. 8 13
Pogon Grodzi. 9 11
Ruch Wysokie 9 11
RKS Radomsko 10 11
Olimpia Zamb. 9 10
Polonia Wars. 10 9
Concordia El. 10 9
Ursus Warszawa 8 8
KS Wasilkow 9 7
Lechia Tomas. 9 5

Offense

GP GF
Sokol Ostroda 18 38
Pelikan Lowicz 19 37
S. Aleksandrow 19 37
U. Skierniew. 19 33
Znicz Biala P. 19 33
Swit 19 32
Olimpia Zamb. 19 31
Pogon Grodzi. 19 31
Leg. Warszaw. 18 30
Bron Radom 19 26
Huragan Morag 19 26
RKS Radomsko 19 26
Concordia El. 19 23
Lechia Tomas. 19 23
Ruch Wysokie 19 23
Ursus Warszawa 19 17
Polonia Wars. 19 16
KS Wasilkow 19 12

Defense

GP GA
Leg. Warszaw. 18 17
Sokol Ostroda 18 19
Swit 19 20
Ursus Warszawa 19 21
Huragan Morag 19 21
S. Aleksandrow 19 22
Znicz Biala P. 19 24
Concordia El. 19 25
Pelikan Lowicz 19 26
Bron Radom 19 27
RKS Radomsko 19 28
Polonia Wars. 19 28
Ruch Wysokie 19 31
Lechia Tomas. 19 32
Pogon Grodzi. 19 35
Olimpia Zamb. 19 35
U. Skierniew. 19 39
KS Wasilkow 19 44


Poland - 3. Liga - Gr. 1 stats

170 matches played / 170
Aug
Mar
100.0% completed
Home wins:  36%
Over 1.5 goals:  79%
Draws:  25%
Over 2.5 goals:  55%
Away wins:  38%
Over 3.5 goals:  35%
Goals:  494 Home goals per match:  1.49
Goals per match:  2.91 Away goals per match:  1.42
    Both teams scored:  59%

Results

 Latest results
 Matches by date
 Matches by matchday
 Results grid

Tables

 Home / Away tables
 Wide table
 Form tables
 Run-in analysis

Analysis

 Goals statistics
 Relative performance
 Over / Under
 Scored / Conceded
 Home advantage
 Relative form
More statistics tables can be accessed from the 'Statistics' dropdown list on the league navigation menu.

The number of matches included in the regular season may differ depending on the way each league is structured. For most national leagues, the stats above relate to the selected league competition in the regular season, excluding playoff matches. Some leagues include additional rounds of matches, for which dedicated group tables (one table per group) may be featured on this page. When such group tables are displayed on the main league page, the stats above also include the matches related to those tables.





SoccerSTATS.com provides football statistics and results on national and international soccer competitions worldwide. Football fans can keep a tab on stats related to their favourite team or leagues of interest, and access a wide range of team performance data analytics and league standings, not only on the world's most famous professional leagues, but also on amateur and regional leagues over the world. Example of soccer statistics include league standings, form tables, top goal scorers, scoring stats, statistical previews, goal times and attendance stats.

Follow us on Twitter

F.A.Q.
Contact
Privacy Policy
Terms and conditions of use
Cookie usage and options
About us
 

18+ only. You must be 18 years old or older to use this website. Please note that match schedules and timing are subject to changes. Products, services, promotional offers and other offerings from partners and advertisers are subject to terms and conditions. This website is not associated or endorsed by any league (whether professional, collegiate or other types of leagues/competitions), federation, association, club or team. This webiste is not aimed at persons under 18 years old. All trademarks, brands, images, logos and names appearing on this website belong to their respective owners.
Useful links (third-party websites):   www.gamcare.org.uk       www.begambleaware.org
   

     Copyright 1998-2020 SoccerSTATS.com