REMOVE ADS - Enjoy an ad-free experience on SoccerSTATS.com and show your support: become a Member! | More info |
Spain - Segunda RFEF - Gr. 2
2.5+ | TG | BTS | |||||||
Su 3 Sep | Gernika | 1 - 1 | Izarra | - | 2 | + | |||
Su 3 Sep | UD Logrones | 0 - 0 | Athletic B. B | - | 0 | - | |||
Su 3 Sep | Naxara | 0 - 1 | Alaves B | - | 1 | - | |||
Su 3 Sep | Barakaldo | 6 - 0 | San Juan | + | 6 | - | |||
Su 3 Sep | Brea | 0 - 0 | Barbastro | - | 0 | - | |||
Su 3 Sep | Calahorra | 3 - 0 | Mutilvera | + | 3 | - | |||
Su 3 Sep | Real Sociedad C | 1 - 0 | Valle Egues | - | 1 | - | |||
Su 3 Sep | Tudelano | 0 - 0 | Real Zaragoza B | - | 0 | - | |||
Su 3 Sep | Utebo | 0 - 2 | Arenas Club | - | 2 | - | |||
Sa 9 Sep | San Juan | 0 - 1 | Calahorra | - | 1 | - | |||
Sa 9 Sep | Valle Egues | 0 - 1 | Gernika | - | 1 | - | |||
Sa 9 Sep | Athletic B. B | 0 - 1 | Utebo | - | 1 | - | |||
Sa 9 Sep | Barbastro | 0 - 0 | UD Logrones | - | 0 | - | |||
Sa 9 Sep | Arenas Club | 1 - 1 | Barakaldo | stats | - | 2 | + | ||
Sa 9 Sep | Mutilvera | 0 - 0 | Tudelano | stats | - | 0 | - | ||
Su 10 Sep | Real Zaragoza B | 3 - 0 | Naxara | stats | + | 3 | - | ||
Su 10 Sep | Alaves B | 1 - 0 | Real Sociedad C | stats | - | 1 | - | ||
Su 10 Sep | Izarra | 0 - 1 | Brea | stats | - | 1 | - | ||
Sa 16 Sep | Brea | 1 - 2 | Valle Egues | stats | + | 3 | + | ||
Sa 16 Sep | Athletic B. B | 4 - 0 | Barbastro | stats | + | 4 | - | ||
Sa 16 Sep | Utebo | 1 - 1 | Barakaldo | stats | - | 2 | + | ||
Su 17 Sep | UD Logrones | 4 - 1 | Izarra | stats | + | 5 | + | ||
Su 17 Sep | Real Sociedad C | 1 - 1 | Real Zaragoza B | stats | - | 2 | + | ||
Su 17 Sep | Naxara | 0 - 1 | Mutilvera | stats | - | 1 | - | ||
Su 17 Sep | Calahorra | 0 - 1 | Arenas Club | stats | - | 1 | - | ||
Su 17 Sep | Gernika | 3 - 1 | Alaves B | stats | + | 4 | + | ||
Su 17 Sep | Tudelano | 3 - 0 | San Juan | stats | + | 3 | - | ||
Sa 23 Sep | Valle Egues | 0 - 0 | UD Logrones | stats | - | 0 | - | ||
Sa 23 Sep | Arenas Club | 1 - 2 | Tudelano | stats | + | 3 | + | ||
Sa 23 Sep | Mutilvera | 0 - 0 | Real Sociedad C | stats | - | 0 | - | ||
Sa 23 Sep | San Juan | 2 - 1 | Naxara | stats | + | 3 | + | ||
Su 24 Sep | Real Zaragoza B | 1 - 1 | Gernika | stats | - | 2 | + | ||
Su 24 Sep | Alaves B | 5 - 0 | Brea | stats | + | 5 | - | ||
Su 24 Sep | Barbastro | 1 - 1 | Utebo | stats | - | 2 | + | ||
Su 24 Sep | Barakaldo | 1 - 1 | Calahorra | stats | - | 2 | + | ||
Su 24 Sep | Izarra | 0 - 1 | Athletic B. B | stats | - | 1 | - | ||
Sa 30 Sep | Real Sociedad C | 4 - 0 | San Juan | stats | + | 4 | - | ||
Sa 30 Sep | Athletic B. B | 3 - 1 | Valle Egues | stats | + | 4 | + | ||
Sa 30 Sep | Utebo | 1 - 0 | Calahorra | stats | - | 1 | - | ||
Su 1 Oct | Brea | 0 - 1 | Real Zaragoza B | stats | - | 1 | - | ||
Su 1 Oct | Barbastro | 2 - 3 | Izarra | stats | + | 5 | + | ||
Su 1 Oct | Gernika | 1 - 1 | Mutilvera | stats | - | 2 | + | ||
Su 1 Oct | Naxara | 0 - 0 | Arenas Club | stats | - | 0 | - | ||
Su 1 Oct | UD Logrones | 1 - 1 | Alaves B | stats | - | 2 | + | ||
Su 1 Oct | Tudelano | 0 - 1 | Barakaldo | stats | - | 1 | - | ||
Sa 7 Oct | Valle Egues | 3 - 0 | Barbastro | stats | + | 3 | - | ||
Sa 7 Oct | Arenas Club | 0 - 2 | Real Sociedad C | stats | - | 2 | - | ||
Sa 7 Oct | Mutilvera | 1 - 2 | Brea | stats | + | 3 | + | ||
Su 8 Oct | Real Zaragoza B | 1 - 1 | UD Logrones | stats | - | 2 | + | ||
Su 8 Oct | Alaves B | 0 - 2 | Athletic B. B | stats | - | 2 | - | ||
Su 8 Oct | Calahorra | 0 - 2 | Tudelano | stats | - | 2 | - | ||
Su 8 Oct | Izarra | 1 - 2 | Utebo | stats | + | 3 | + | ||
Su 8 Oct | Barakaldo | 1 - 0 | Naxara | stats | - | 1 | - | ||
Su 8 Oct | San Juan | 0 - 0 | Gernika | stats | - | 0 | - | ||
Sa 14 Oct | Brea | 1 - 0 | San Juan | stats | - | 1 | - | ||
Sa 14 Oct | Athletic B. B | 2 - 0 | Real Zaragoza B | stats | - | 2 | - | ||
Sa 14 Oct | Real Sociedad C | 0 - 1 | Barakaldo | stats | - | 1 | - | ||
Su 15 Oct | Barbastro | 3 - 2 | Alaves B | stats | + | 5 | + | ||
Su 15 Oct | Gernika | 2 - 2 | Arenas Club | stats | + | 4 | + | ||
Su 15 Oct | Izarra | 0 - 2 | Valle Egues | stats | - | 2 | - | ||
Su 15 Oct | Naxara | 0 - 1 | Calahorra | stats | - | 1 | - | ||
Su 15 Oct | UD Logrones | 3 - 0 | Mutilvera | stats | + | 3 | - | ||
Su 15 Oct | Utebo | 2 - 2 | Tudelano | stats | + | 4 | + | ||
Sa 21 Oct | Valle Egues | 0 - 1 | Utebo | stats | - | 1 | - | ||
Sa 21 Oct | Mutilvera | 0 - 3 | Athletic B. B | stats | + | 3 | - | ||
Sa 21 Oct | San Juan | 0 - 4 | UD Logrones | stats | + | 4 | - | ||
Su 22 Oct | Real Zaragoza B | 0 - 2 | Barbastro | stats | - | 2 | - | ||
Su 22 Oct | Alaves B | 3 - 1 | Izarra | stats | + | 4 | + | ||
Su 22 Oct | Arenas Club | 0 - 0 | Brea | stats | - | 0 | - | ||
Su 22 Oct | Calahorra | 0 - 2 | Real Sociedad C | stats | - | 2 | - | ||
Su 22 Oct | Barakaldo | 3 - 3 | Gernika | stats | + | 6 | + | ||
Su 22 Oct | Tudelano | 2 - 0 | Naxara | stats | - | 2 | - | ||
Sa 28 Oct | Barbastro | 0 - 0 | Mutilvera | stats | - | 0 | - | ||
Sa 28 Oct | Valle Egues | 0 - 2 | Alaves B | stats | - | 2 | - | ||
Sa 28 Oct | Gernika | 2 - 0 | Calahorra | stats | - | 2 | - | ||
Sa 28 Oct | Utebo | 3 - 2 | Naxara | stats | + | 5 | + | ||
Sa 28 Oct | Brea | 0 - 2 | Barakaldo | stats | - | 2 | - | ||
Su 29 Oct | Athletic B. B | 3 - 1 | San Juan | stats | + | 4 | + | ||
Su 29 Oct | Izarra | 1 - 3 | Real Zaragoza B | stats | + | 4 | + | ||
Su 29 Oct | UD Logrones | 5 - 1 | Arenas Club | stats | + | 6 | + | ||
Su 29 Oct | Real Sociedad C | 1 - 2 | Tudelano | stats | + | 3 | + | ||
Sa 4 Nov | Mutilvera | 1 - 0 | Izarra | stats | - | 1 | - | ||
Sa 4 Nov | Calahorra | 2 - 1 | Brea | stats | + | 3 | + | ||
Sa 4 Nov | Arenas Club | 0 - 3 | Athletic B. B | stats | + | 3 | - | ||
Su 5 Nov | Alaves B | 0 - 1 | Utebo | stats | - | 1 | - | ||
Su 5 Nov | Real Zaragoza B | 2 - 0 | Valle Egues | stats | - | 2 | - | ||
Su 5 Nov | Barakaldo | 1 - 1 | UD Logrones | stats | - | 2 | + | ||
Su 5 Nov | Naxara | 0 - 1 | Real Sociedad C | stats | - | 1 | - | ||
Su 5 Nov | San Juan | 3 - 1 | Barbastro | stats | + | 4 | + | ||
Su 5 Nov | Tudelano | 5 - 0 | Gernika | stats | + | 5 | - | ||
Sa 11 Nov | Valle Egues | 0 - 2 | Mutilvera | stats | - | 2 | - | ||
Sa 11 Nov | Athletic B. B | 2 - 1 | Barakaldo | stats | + | 3 | + | ||
Su 12 Nov | Alaves B | 1 - 0 | Real Zaragoza B | stats | - | 1 | - | ||
Su 12 Nov | Barbastro | 0 - 0 | Arenas Club | stats | - | 0 | - | ||
Su 12 Nov | Brea | 1 - 3 | Tudelano | stats | + | 4 | + | ||
Su 12 Nov | Izarra | 1 - 0 | San Juan | stats | - | 1 | - | ||
Su 12 Nov | Gernika | 1 - 1 | Naxara | stats | - | 2 | + | ||
Su 12 Nov | Utebo | 3 - 1 | Real Sociedad C | stats | + | 4 | + | ||
Su 12 Nov | UD Logrones | 4 - 0 | Calahorra | stats | + | 4 | - | ||
Sa 18 Nov | Mutilvera | 1 - 3 | Alaves B | stats | + | 4 | + | ||
Sa 18 Nov | San Juan | 2 - 0 | Valle Egues | stats | - | 2 | - | ||
Sa 18 Nov | Real Sociedad C | 2 - 0 | Gernika | stats | - | 2 | - | ||
Su 19 Nov | Real Zaragoza B | 2 - 0 | Utebo | stats | - | 2 | - | ||
Su 19 Nov | Arenas Club | 1 - 2 | Izarra | stats | + | 3 | + | ||
Su 19 Nov | Barakaldo | 1 - 0 | Barbastro | stats | - | 1 | - | ||
Su 19 Nov | Calahorra | 0 - 1 | Athletic B. B | stats | - | 1 | - | ||
Su 19 Nov | Naxara | 3 - 0 | Brea | stats | + | 3 | - | ||
Su 19 Nov | Tudelano | 1 - 1 | UD Logrones | stats | - | 2 | + | ||
Sa 25 Nov | Valle Egues | 0 - 1 | Arenas Club | stats | - | 1 | - | ||
Sa 25 Nov | Utebo | 1 - 0 | Gernika | stats | - | 1 | - | ||
Sa 25 Nov | Athletic B. B | 4 - 0 | Tudelano | stats | + | 4 | - | ||
Sa 25 Nov | Brea | 0 - 1 | Real Sociedad C | stats | - | 1 | - | ||
Su 26 Nov | Real Zaragoza B | 2 - 0 | Mutilvera | stats | - | 2 | - | ||
Su 26 Nov | Alaves B | 2 - 0 | San Juan | stats | - | 2 | - | ||
Su 26 Nov | Barbastro | 1 - 0 | Calahorra | stats | - | 1 | - | ||
Su 26 Nov | Izarra | 0 - 0 | Barakaldo | stats | - | 0 | - | ||
Su 26 Nov | UD Logrones | 5 - 0 | Naxara | stats | + | 5 | - | ||
Sa 2 Dec | Mutilvera | 0 - 3 | Utebo | stats | + | 3 | - | ||
Sa 2 Dec | San Juan | 0 - 1 | Real Zaragoza B | stats | - | 1 | - | ||
Sa 2 Dec | Tudelano | 0 - 0 | Barbastro | stats | - | 0 | - | ||
Sa 2 Dec | Arenas Club | 1 - 2 | Alaves B | stats | + | 3 | + | ||
Su 3 Dec | Calahorra | 2 - 1 | Izarra | stats | + | 3 | + | ||
Su 3 Dec | Barakaldo | 1 - 0 | Valle Egues | stats | - | 1 | - | ||
Su 3 Dec | Gernika | 1 - 0 | Brea | stats | - | 1 | - | ||
Su 3 Dec | Naxara | 1 - 2 | Athletic B. B | stats | + | 3 | + | ||
Su 3 Dec | Real Sociedad C | 2 - 0 | UD Logrones | stats | - | 2 | - | ||
Sa 9 Dec | Izarra | 1 - 0 | Tudelano | stats | - | 1 | - | ||
Sa 9 Dec | Mutilvera | 1 - 0 | San Juan | stats | - | 1 | - | ||
Sa 9 Dec | Athletic B. B | 3 - 0 | Real Sociedad C | stats | + | 3 | - | ||
Su 10 Dec | Real Zaragoza B | 2 - 1 | Arenas Club | stats | + | 3 | + | ||
Su 10 Dec | Alaves B | 1 - 2 | Barakaldo | stats | + | 3 | + | ||
Su 10 Dec | Barbastro | 3 - 0 | Naxara | stats | + | 3 | - | ||
Su 10 Dec | Valle Egues | 1 - 1 | Calahorra | stats | - | 2 | + | ||
Su 10 Dec | Utebo | 1 - 1 | Brea | stats | - | 2 | + | ||
Su 10 Dec | UD Logrones | 7 - 1 | Gernika | stats | + | 8 | + | ||
Sa 16 Dec | Arenas Club | 0 - 0 | Mutilvera | stats | - | 0 | - | ||
Sa 16 Dec | Real Sociedad C | 0 - 1 | Barbastro | stats | - | 1 | - | ||
Sa 16 Dec | Barakaldo | 1 - 0 | Real Zaragoza B | stats | - | 1 | - | ||
Su 17 Dec | Utebo | 3 - 2 | San Juan | stats | + | 5 | + | ||
Su 17 Dec | Calahorra | 0 - 2 | Alaves B | stats | - | 2 | - | ||
Su 17 Dec | Naxara | 3 - 1 | Izarra | stats | + | 4 | + | ||
Su 17 Dec | Brea | 0 - 2 | UD Logrones | stats | - | 2 | - | ||
Su 17 Dec | Gernika | 1 - 1 | Athletic B. B | stats | - | 2 | + | ||
Su 17 Dec | Tudelano | 1 - 4 | Valle Egues | stats | + | 5 | + | ||
Sa 6 Jan | Athletic B. B | 3 - 0 | Brea | stats | + | 3 | - | ||
Su 7 Jan | Real Zaragoza B | 0 - 0 | Calahorra | stats | - | 0 | - | ||
Su 7 Jan | Alaves B | 3 - 2 | Tudelano | stats | + | 5 | + | ||
Su 7 Jan | Valle Egues | 1 - 0 | Naxara | stats | - | 1 | - | ||
Su 7 Jan | Mutilvera | 1 - 3 | Barakaldo | stats | + | 4 | + | ||
Su 7 Jan | Izarra | 0 - 0 | Real Sociedad C | stats | - | 0 | - | ||
Su 7 Jan | San Juan | 1 - 1 | Arenas Club | stats | - | 2 | + | ||
Su 7 Jan | UD Logrones | 3 - 0 | Utebo | stats | + | 3 | - | ||
We 10 Jan | Barbastro | 1 - 0 | Gernika | stats | - | 1 | - | ||
Sa 13 Jan | Valle Egues | 0 - 0 | Real Sociedad C | stats | - | 0 | - | ||
Sa 13 Jan | Mutilvera | 0 - 2 | Calahorra | stats | - | 2 | - | ||
Sa 13 Jan | San Juan | 0 - 2 | Barakaldo | stats | - | 2 | - | ||
Su 14 Jan | Alaves B | 5 - 1 | Naxara | stats | + | 6 | + | ||
Su 14 Jan | Athletic B. B | 0 - 0 | UD Logrones | stats | - | 0 | - | ||
Su 14 Jan | Barbastro | 2 - 1 | Brea | stats | + | 3 | + | ||
Su 14 Jan | Real Zaragoza B | 0 - 0 | Tudelano | stats | - | 0 | - | ||
Su 14 Jan | Izarra | 2 - 2 | Gernika | stats | + | 4 | + | ||
Su 14 Jan | Arenas Club | 1 - 1 | Utebo | stats | - | 2 | + | ||
Sa 20 Jan | Gernika | 3 - 0 | Valle Egues | stats | + | 3 | - | ||
Sa 20 Jan | Real Sociedad C | 2 - 2 | Alaves B | stats | + | 4 | + | ||
Su 21 Jan | Brea | 1 - 1 | Izarra | stats | - | 2 | + | ||
Su 21 Jan | Calahorra | 1 - 1 | San Juan | stats | - | 2 | + | ||
Su 21 Jan | Barakaldo | 1 - 0 | Arenas Club | stats | - | 1 | - | ||
Su 21 Jan | Naxara | 2 - 2 | Real Zaragoza B | stats | + | 4 | + | ||
Su 21 Jan | Tudelano | 0 - 1 | Mutilvera | stats | - | 1 | - | ||
Su 21 Jan | Utebo | 0 - 0 | Athletic B. B | stats | - | 0 | - | ||
Su 21 Jan | UD Logrones | 0 - 0 | Barbastro | stats | - | 0 | - | ||
Sa 27 Jan | Valle Egues | 0 - 0 | Brea | stats | - | 0 | - | ||
Sa 27 Jan | Mutilvera | 1 - 0 | Naxara | stats | - | 1 | - | ||
Sa 27 Jan | Arenas Club | 0 - 1 | Calahorra | stats | - | 1 | - | ||
Sa 27 Jan | San Juan | 1 - 1 | Tudelano | stats | - | 2 | + | ||
Su 28 Jan | Alaves B | 1 - 2 | Gernika | stats | + | 3 | + | ||
Su 28 Jan | Real Zaragoza B | 3 - 1 | Real Sociedad C | stats | + | 4 | + | ||
Su 28 Jan | Barbastro | 0 - 0 | Athletic B. B | stats | - | 0 | - | ||
Su 28 Jan | Izarra | 0 - 2 | UD Logrones | stats | - | 2 | - | ||
Su 28 Jan | Barakaldo | 1 - 1 | Utebo | stats | - | 2 | + | ||
Sa 3 Feb | Athletic B. B | 2 - 1 | Izarra | stats | + | 3 | + | ||
Su 4 Feb | Utebo | 1 - 0 | Barbastro | stats | - | 1 | - | ||
Su 4 Feb | Brea | 1 - 0 | Alaves B | stats | - | 1 | - | ||
Su 4 Feb | Calahorra | 1 - 1 | Barakaldo | stats | - | 2 | + | ||
Su 4 Feb | Gernika | 0 - 1 | Real Zaragoza B | stats | - | 1 | - | ||
Su 4 Feb | Naxara | 0 - 0 | San Juan | stats | - | 0 | - | ||
Su 4 Feb | Tudelano | 0 - 0 | Arenas Club | stats | - | 0 | - | ||
Su 4 Feb | UD Logrones | 3 - 2 | Valle Egues | stats | + | 5 | + | ||
Su 4 Feb | Real Sociedad C | 1 - 0 | Mutilvera | stats | - | 1 | - | ||
Sa 10 Feb | Valle Egues | 0 - 2 | Athletic B. B | stats | - | 2 | - | ||
Sa 10 Feb | San Juan | 2 - 2 | Real Sociedad C | stats | + | 4 | + | ||
Sa 10 Feb | Mutilvera | 3 - 0 | Gernika | stats | + | 3 | - | ||
Su 11 Feb | Real Zaragoza B | 2 - 0 | Brea | stats | - | 2 | - | ||
Su 11 Feb | Alaves B | 1 - 0 | UD Logrones | stats | - | 1 | - | ||
Su 11 Feb | Calahorra | 1 - 0 | Utebo | stats | - | 1 | - | ||
Su 11 Feb | Izarra | 2 - 0 | Barbastro | stats | - | 2 | - | ||
Su 11 Feb | Arenas Club | 4 - 0 | Naxara | stats | + | 4 | - | ||
Su 11 Feb | Barakaldo | 3 - 1 | Tudelano | stats | + | 4 | + | ||
Su 18 Feb | Athletic B. B | 2 - 1 | Alaves B | stats | + | 3 | + | ||
Su 18 Feb | Real Sociedad C | 2 - 2 | Arenas Club | stats | + | 4 | + | ||
Su 18 Feb | Barbastro | 1 - 0 | Valle Egues | stats | - | 1 | - | ||
Su 18 Feb | Brea | 0 - 1 | Mutilvera | stats | - | 1 | - | ||
Su 18 Feb | Gernika | 1 - 0 | San Juan | stats | - | 1 | - | ||
Su 18 Feb | Naxara | 0 - 0 | Barakaldo | stats | - | 0 | - | ||
Su 18 Feb | Tudelano | 1 - 1 | Calahorra | stats | - | 2 | + | ||
Su 18 Feb | UD Logrones | 4 - 0 | Real Zaragoza B | stats | + | 4 | - | ||
Su 18 Feb | Utebo | 1 - 0 | Izarra | stats | - | 1 | - | ||
Sa 24 Feb | Valle Egues | 0 - 0 | Izarra | stats | - | 0 | - | ||
Sa 24 Feb | Mutilvera | 1 - 2 | UD Logrones | stats | + | 3 | + | ||
Sa 24 Feb | Arenas Club | 0 - 0 | Gernika | stats | - | 0 | - | ||
Sa 24 Feb | San Juan | 0 - 0 | Brea | stats | - | 0 | - | ||
Su 25 Feb | Real Zaragoza B | 2 - 2 | Athletic B. B | stats | + | 4 | + | ||
Su 25 Feb | Alaves B | 1 - 1 | Barbastro | stats | - | 2 | + | ||
Su 25 Feb | Calahorra | 2 - 2 | Naxara | stats | + | 4 | + | ||
Su 25 Feb | Tudelano | 0 - 0 | Utebo | stats | - | 0 | - | ||
Su 25 Feb | Barakaldo | 5 - 0 | Real Sociedad C | stats | + | 5 | - | ||
Sa 2 Mar | Athletic B. B | 3 - 1 | Mutilvera | stats | + | 4 | + | ||
Sa 2 Mar | Utebo | 2 - 0 | Valle Egues | stats | - | 2 | - | ||
Sa 2 Mar | Gernika | 0 - 1 | Barakaldo | stats | - | 1 | - | ||
Su 3 Mar | Barbastro | 1 - 1 | Real Zaragoza B | stats | - | 2 | + | ||
Su 3 Mar | Brea | 0 - 1 | Arenas Club | stats | - | 1 | - | ||
Su 3 Mar | Izarra | 1 - 0 | Alaves B | stats | - | 1 | - | ||
Su 3 Mar | Naxara | 1 - 0 | Tudelano | stats | - | 1 | - | ||
Su 3 Mar | Real Sociedad C | 1 - 2 | Calahorra | stats | + | 3 | + | ||
Su 3 Mar | UD Logrones | 1 - 0 | San Juan | stats | - | 1 | - | ||
Sa 9 Mar | San Juan | 1 - 0 | Athletic B. B | stats | - | 1 | - | ||
Sa 9 Mar | Mutilvera | 0 - 0 | Barbastro | stats | - | 0 | - | ||
Sa 9 Mar | Arenas Club | 2 - 1 | UD Logrones | stats | + | 3 | + | ||
Su 10 Mar | Real Zaragoza B | 3 - 1 | Izarra | stats | + | 4 | + | ||
Su 10 Mar | Calahorra | 0 - 1 | Gernika | stats | - | 1 | - | ||
Su 10 Mar | Naxara | 1 - 0 | Utebo | stats | - | 1 | - | ||
Su 10 Mar | Tudelano | 0 - 0 | Real Sociedad C | stats | - | 0 | - | ||
Su 10 Mar | Alaves B | 6 - 2 | Valle Egues | stats | + | 8 | + | ||
Su 10 Mar | Barakaldo | 2 - 0 | Brea | stats | - | 2 | - | ||
Sa 16 Mar | Athletic B. B | 2 - 1 | Arenas Club | stats | + | 3 | + | ||
Sa 16 Mar | Utebo | 2 - 2 | Alaves B | stats | + | 4 | + | ||
Su 17 Mar | Brea | 0 - 2 | Calahorra | stats | - | 2 | - | ||
Su 17 Mar | Valle Egues | 3 - 3 | Real Zaragoza B | stats | + | 6 | + | ||
Su 17 Mar | Barbastro | 1 - 1 | San Juan | stats | - | 2 | + | ||
Su 17 Mar | Izarra | 2 - 1 | Mutilvera | stats | + | 3 | + | ||
Su 17 Mar | Gernika | 1 - 4 | Tudelano | stats | + | 5 | + | ||
Su 17 Mar | UD Logrones | 0 - 0 | Barakaldo | stats | - | 0 | - | ||
Su 17 Mar | Real Sociedad C | 1 - 0 | Naxara | stats | - | 1 | - | ||
Sa 23 Mar | Arenas Club | 0 - 0 | Barbastro | stats | - | 0 | - | ||
Sa 23 Mar | San Juan | 4 - 0 | Izarra | stats | + | 4 | - | ||
Sa 23 Mar | Real Sociedad C | 0 - 0 | Utebo | stats | - | 0 | - | ||
Su 24 Mar | Real Zaragoza B | 2 - 1 | Alaves B | stats | + | 3 | + | ||
Su 24 Mar | Calahorra | 0 - 1 | UD Logrones | stats | - | 1 | - | ||
Su 24 Mar | Mutilvera | 1 - 0 | Valle Egues | stats | - | 1 | - | ||
Su 24 Mar | Naxara | 2 - 1 | Gernika | stats | + | 3 | + | ||
Su 24 Mar | Tudelano | 2 - 0 | Brea | stats | - | 2 | - | ||
Su 24 Mar | Barakaldo | 1 - 2 | Athletic B. B | stats | + | 3 | + | ||
Sa 30 Mar | Athletic B. B | 2 - 1 | Calahorra | stats | + | 3 | + | ||
Sa 30 Mar | Valle Egues | 0 - 3 | San Juan | stats | + | 3 | - | ||
Sa 30 Mar | Barbastro | 0 - 2 | Barakaldo | stats | - | 2 | - | ||
Sa 30 Mar | Brea | 1 - 0 | Naxara | stats | - | 1 | - | ||
Su 31 Mar | Alaves B | 2 - 0 | Mutilvera | stats | - | 2 | - | ||
Su 31 Mar | Utebo | 3 - 2 | Real Zaragoza B | stats | + | 5 | + | ||
Su 31 Mar | Gernika | 3 - 1 | Real Sociedad C | stats | + | 4 | + | ||
Su 31 Mar | Izarra | 2 - 0 | Arenas Club | stats | - | 2 | - | ||
Su 31 Mar | UD Logrones | 3 - 1 | Tudelano | stats | + | 4 | + | ||
Fr 5 Apr | Tudelano | 1 - 2 | Athletic B. B | stats | + | 3 | + | ||
Sa 6 Apr | Arenas Club | 3 - 1 | Valle Egues | stats | + | 4 | + | ||
Sa 6 Apr | Gernika | 2 - 0 | Utebo | stats | - | 2 | - | ||
Sa 6 Apr | Real Sociedad C | 3 - 2 | Brea | stats | + | 5 | + | ||
Sa 6 Apr | San Juan | 1 - 0 | Alaves B | stats | - | 1 | - | ||
Su 7 Apr | Calahorra | 1 - 0 | Barbastro | stats | - | 1 | - | ||
Su 7 Apr | Naxara | 0 - 3 | UD Logrones | stats | + | 3 | - | ||
Su 7 Apr | Barakaldo | 2 - 0 | Izarra | stats | - | 2 | - | ||
Su 7 Apr | Mutilvera | 1 - 3 | Real Zaragoza B | stats | + | 4 | + | ||
Sa 13 Apr | Valle Egues | 1 - 3 | Barakaldo | stats | + | 4 | + | ||
Sa 13 Apr | Athletic B. B | 4 - 0 | Naxara | stats | + | 4 | - | ||
Sa 13 Apr | Utebo | 2 - 0 | Mutilvera | stats | - | 2 | - | ||
Su 14 Apr | Alaves B | 0 - 1 | Arenas Club | stats | - | 1 | - | ||
Su 14 Apr | Brea | 0 - 2 | Gernika | stats | - | 2 | - | ||
Su 14 Apr | Real Zaragoza B | 3 - 0 | San Juan | stats | + | 3 | - | ||
Su 14 Apr | Barbastro | 0 - 0 | Tudelano | stats | - | 0 | - | ||
Su 14 Apr | Izarra | 2 - 1 | Calahorra | stats | + | 3 | + | ||
Su 14 Apr | UD Logrones | 0 - 0 | Real Sociedad C | stats | - | 0 | - | ||
Sa 20 Apr | San Juan | 3 - 0 | Mutilvera | stats | + | 3 | - | ||
Sa 20 Apr | Real Sociedad C | 0 - 0 | Athletic B. B | stats | - | 0 | - | ||
Su 21 Apr | Arenas Club | 2 - 2 | Real Zaragoza B | stats | + | 4 | + | ||
Su 21 Apr | Brea | 0 - 2 | Utebo | stats | - | 2 | - | ||
Su 21 Apr | Calahorra | 3 - 0 | Valle Egues | stats | + | 3 | - | ||
Su 21 Apr | Gernika | 0 - 2 | UD Logrones | stats | - | 2 | - | ||
Su 21 Apr | Naxara | 0 - 3 | Barbastro | stats | + | 3 | - | ||
Su 21 Apr | Tudelano | 4 - 0 | Izarra | stats | + | 4 | - | ||
Su 21 Apr | Barakaldo | 3 - 2 | Alaves B | stats | + | 5 | + | ||
Su 28 Apr | Alaves B | 11:00 | Calahorra | h2h | |||||
Su 28 Apr | Athletic B. B | 11:00 | Gernika | h2h | |||||
Su 28 Apr | Barbastro | 11:00 | Real Sociedad C | h2h | |||||
Su 28 Apr | Izarra | 11:00 | Naxara | h2h | |||||
Su 28 Apr | UD Logrones | 11:00 | Brea | h2h | |||||
Su 28 Apr | Mutilvera | 11:00 | Arenas Club | h2h | |||||
Su 28 Apr | Real Zaragoza B | 11:00 | Barakaldo | h2h | |||||
Su 28 Apr | San Juan | 11:00 | Utebo | h2h | |||||
Su 28 Apr | Valle Egues | 11:00 | Tudelano | h2h | |||||
Su 5 May | Arenas Club | 11:00 | San Juan | h2h | |||||
Su 5 May | Barakaldo | 11:00 | Mutilvera | h2h | |||||
Su 5 May | Brea | 11:00 | Athletic B. B | h2h | |||||
Su 5 May | Calahorra | 11:00 | Real Zaragoza B | h2h | |||||
Su 5 May | Gernika | 11:00 | Barbastro | h2h | |||||
Su 5 May | Naxara | 11:00 | Valle Egues | h2h | |||||
Su 5 May | Real Sociedad C | 11:00 | Izarra | h2h | |||||
Su 5 May | Tudelano | 11:00 | Alaves B | h2h | |||||
Su 5 May | Utebo | 11:00 | UD Logrones | h2h |
288 played matches | |||||||||||||
Match dates based on GMT time |
HG | AG | 1.5+ | 2.5+ | 3.5+ | TG | BTS | ||||
Totals | 387 | 256 | 182 | 114 | 64 | 643 | 105 | |||
Averages | 1.34 | 0.89 | 0.63 | 0.40 | 0.22 | 2.23 | ||||
Percentages | 60% | 40% | 63% | 40% | 22% | 36% |
Local team won | 129 | 45% | |
Draw | 79 | 27% | |
Visitor team won | 80 | 28% | |
HG: | Goals scored by local team | ||
AG: | Goals scored by visitor team | ||
1.5+: | Match total goals is over 1.5 | ||
2.5+: | Match total goals is over 2.5 | ||
3.5+: | Match total goals is over 3.5 | ||
TG: | Match total goals | ||
BTS: | Both teams scored |
Tables overview
| ||||||||||||
More statistics tables can be accessed from the 'Statistics' dropdown list on the league navigation menu.
After 288 matches played in the league, a total of 643 goals have been scored (2.23 goals per match on average). The menus above provide access to league-level statistics and results analysis, including Spain - Segunda RFEF - Gr. 2 results and goal scoring stats such as clean sheets, average goals scored and goals conceded. |
The number of matches included in the regular season may differ depending on the way each league is structured. For most national leagues, the stats above relate to the selected league competition in the regular season, excluding playoff matches. Some leagues include additional rounds of matches, for which dedicated group tables may be featured on this page. When such group tables are displayed on the main league page, the stats above also include the matches related to those tables. |