League table
|
| GP |
pts |
|
|
Alingsas W |
2 |
6
|
|
|
Umea W |
2 |
6
|
|
|
Bollstanas W |
2 |
6
|
|
|
Uppsala W |
2 |
6
|
|
|
Gamla Upsala W |
2 |
3
|
|
|
Eskilstuna U. |
2 |
3
|
|
|
Mallbacken W |
2 |
3
|
|
|
Lidkoping W |
2 |
3
|
|
|
Orebro Soder W |
2 |
3
|
|
|
Kalmar W |
2 |
1
|
|
|
Malmo FF W |
2 |
1
|
|
|
Sundsvall W |
2 |
0
|
|
|
Jitex W |
2 |
0
|
|
|
Sunnana W |
2 |
0
|
|
|
Form table (last 8)
|
| GP |
pts |
|
|
Alingsas W |
2 |
6
|
|
|
Umea W |
2 |
6
|
|
|
Bollstanas W |
2 |
6
|
|
|
Uppsala W |
2 |
6
|
|
|
Gamla Upsala W |
2 |
3
|
|
|
Eskilstuna U. |
2 |
3
|
|
|
Mallbacken W |
2 |
3
|
|
|
Lidkoping W |
2 |
3
|
|
|
Orebro Soder W |
2 |
3
|
|
|
Kalmar W |
2 |
1
|
|
|
Malmo FF W |
2 |
1
|
|
|
Sundsvall W |
2 |
0
|
|
|
Jitex W |
2 |
0
|
|
|
Sunnana W |
2 |
0
|
|
|
Home
|
| GP |
pts |
|
|
Alingsas W |
1 |
3
|
|
|
Orebro Soder W |
1 |
3
|
|
|
Eskilstuna U. |
1 |
3
|
|
|
Bollstanas W |
1 |
3
|
|
|
Lidkoping W |
1 |
3
|
|
|
Umea W |
1 |
3
|
|
|
Uppsala W |
1 |
3
|
|
|
Kalmar W |
1 |
1
|
|
|
Gamla Upsala W |
1 |
0
|
|
|
Mallbacken W |
1 |
0
|
|
|
Jitex W |
1 |
0
|
|
|
Sundsvall W |
1 |
0
|
|
|
Malmo FF W |
1 |
0
|
|
|
Sunnana W |
1 |
0
|
|
|
Away
|
| GP |
pts |
|
|
Alingsas W |
1 |
3
|
|
|
Umea W |
1 |
3
|
|
|
Gamla Upsala W |
1 |
3
|
|
|
Bollstanas W |
1 |
3
|
|
|
Mallbacken W |
1 |
3
|
|
|
Uppsala W |
1 |
3
|
|
|
Malmo FF W |
1 |
1
|
|
|
Kalmar W |
1 |
0
|
|
|
Sundsvall W |
1 |
0
|
|
|
Eskilstuna U. |
1 |
0
|
|
|
Sunnana W |
1 |
0
|
|
|
Lidkoping W |
1 |
0
|
|
|
Jitex W |
1 |
0
|
|
|
Orebro Soder W |
1 |
0
|
|
|
Offence
|
| GP |
GF |
|
|
Alingsas W |
2 |
9
|
|
|
Gamla Upsala W |
2 |
5
|
|
|
Umea W |
2 |
5
|
|
|
Bollstanas W |
2 |
4
|
|
|
Mallbacken W |
2 |
4
|
|
|
Lidkoping W |
2 |
3
|
|
|
Orebro Soder W |
2 |
3
|
|
|
Uppsala W |
2 |
3
|
|
|
Eskilstuna U. |
2 |
2
|
|
|
Kalmar W |
2 |
1
|
|
|
Sundsvall W |
2 |
1
|
|
|
Jitex W |
2 |
0
|
|
|
Malmo FF W |
2 |
0
|
|
|
Sunnana W |
2 |
0
|
|
|
Defence
|
| GP |
GA |
|
|
Umea W |
2 |
0
|
|
|
Alingsas W |
2 |
0
|
|
|
Uppsala W |
2 |
1
|
|
|
Eskilstuna U. |
2 |
1
|
|
|
Bollstanas W |
2 |
1
|
|
|
Kalmar W |
2 |
2
|
|
|
Gamla Upsala W |
2 |
3
|
|
|
Malmo FF W |
2 |
4
|
|
|
Mallbacken W |
2 |
4
|
|
|
Lidkoping W |
2 |
4
|
|
|
Jitex W |
2 |
4
|
|
|
Sunnana W |
2 |
5
|
|
|
Sundsvall W |
2 |
5
|
|
|
Orebro Soder W |
2 |
6
|
|
|