League table
|
| GP |
Pts |
|
|
Pitea IF |
13 |
32
|
|
|
Bodens BK |
13 |
27
|
|
|
Friska Viljo. |
13 |
23
|
|
|
Ytterhogdals. |
13 |
23
|
|
|
Ostersund IFK |
13 |
23
|
|
|
Umea FC Akad. |
13 |
23
|
|
|
Stöde |
13 |
22
|
|
|
Gottne IF |
13 |
22
|
|
|
Skelleftea |
13 |
19
|
|
|
Notvikens IK |
13 |
18
|
|
|
Taftea IK |
13 |
12
|
|
|
Sandviks IK |
13 |
8
|
|
|
IFK Umeĺ |
13 |
5
|
|
|
Moron BK |
13 |
3
|
|
|
Form table (last 8)
|
| GP |
Pts |
|
|
Pitea IF |
8 |
19
|
|
|
Bodens BK |
8 |
17
|
|
|
Umea FC Akad. |
8 |
16
|
|
|
Gottne IF |
8 |
15
|
|
|
Skelleftea |
8 |
15
|
|
|
Ytterhogdals. |
8 |
14
|
|
|
Notvikens IK |
8 |
14
|
|
|
Ostersund IFK |
8 |
11
|
|
|
Friska Viljo. |
8 |
11
|
|
|
Taftea IK |
8 |
11
|
|
|
Stöde |
8 |
10
|
|
|
Sandviks IK |
8 |
4
|
|
|
IFK Umeĺ |
8 |
2
|
|
|
Moron BK |
8 |
0
|
|
|
Home
|
| GP |
Pts |
|
|
Pitea IF |
7 |
21
|
|
|
Gottne IF |
6 |
16
|
|
|
Stöde |
7 |
15
|
|
|
Bodens BK |
7 |
14
|
|
|
Skelleftea |
7 |
13
|
|
|
Notvikens IK |
6 |
11
|
|
|
Ostersund IFK |
6 |
10
|
|
|
Friska Viljo. |
7 |
10
|
|
|
Umea FC Akad. |
6 |
10
|
|
|
Ytterhogdals. |
6 |
8
|
|
|
Sandviks IK |
7 |
4
|
|
|
Taftea IK |
6 |
4
|
|
|
IFK Umeĺ |
7 |
3
|
|
|
Moron BK |
6 |
3
|
|
|
Away
|
| GP |
Pts |
|
|
Ytterhogdals. |
7 |
15
|
|
|
Bodens BK |
6 |
13
|
|
|
Umea FC Akad. |
7 |
13
|
|
|
Ostersund IFK |
7 |
13
|
|
|
Friska Viljo. |
6 |
13
|
|
|
Pitea IF |
6 |
11
|
|
|
Taftea IK |
7 |
8
|
|
|
Stöde |
6 |
7
|
|
|
Notvikens IK |
7 |
7
|
|
|
Gottne IF |
7 |
6
|
|
|
Skelleftea |
6 |
6
|
|
|
Sandviks IK |
6 |
4
|
|
|
IFK Umeĺ |
6 |
2
|
|
|
Moron BK |
7 |
0
|
|
|
Offense
|
| GP |
GF |
|
|
Ostersund IFK |
13 |
32
|
|
|
Pitea IF |
13 |
32
|
|
|
Umea FC Akad. |
13 |
28
|
|
|
Friska Viljo. |
13 |
27
|
|
|
Stöde |
13 |
26
|
|
|
Bodens BK |
13 |
24
|
|
|
Ytterhogdals. |
13 |
24
|
|
|
Gottne IF |
13 |
22
|
|
|
Taftea IK |
13 |
20
|
|
|
Notvikens IK |
13 |
18
|
|
|
IFK Umeĺ |
13 |
15
|
|
|
Skelleftea |
13 |
14
|
|
|
Moron BK |
13 |
9
|
|
|
Sandviks IK |
13 |
9
|
|
|
Defense
|
| GP |
GA |
|
|
Pitea IF |
13 |
9
|
|
|
Bodens BK |
13 |
10
|
|
|
Ytterhogdals. |
13 |
16
|
|
|
Friska Viljo. |
13 |
17
|
|
|
Skelleftea |
13 |
18
|
|
|
Gottne IF |
13 |
18
|
|
|
Ostersund IFK |
13 |
19
|
|
|
Umea FC Akad. |
13 |
23
|
|
|
Stöde |
13 |
23
|
|
|
Sandviks IK |
13 |
24
|
|
|
Notvikens IK |
13 |
28
|
|
|
Taftea IK |
13 |
29
|
|
|
IFK Umeĺ |
13 |
29
|
|
|
Moron BK |
13 |
37
|
|
|