Turkey - 2. Lig Red Group
2.5+ | TG | BTS | |||||||
Su 27 Aug | Karaman | 0 - 1 | Menemen B. | - | 1 | - | |||
Su 27 Aug | Etimesgut | 1 - 2 | Kastamonuspor | + | 3 | + | |||
Su 27 Aug | Arnavutkoy B. | 0 - 1 | Igdir | - | 1 | - | |||
Su 27 Aug | Derince | 1 - 0 | Sariyer | - | 1 | - | |||
Su 27 Aug | Iskenderun | 0 - 1 | Aksaray B. | - | 1 | - | |||
Su 27 Aug | Usakspor | 1 - 2 | Duzcespor | + | 3 | + | |||
Su 27 Aug | 24 Erzincanspor | 1 - 0 | Inegolspor | - | 1 | - | |||
Su 27 Aug | Amed SK | 2 - 0 | Denizlispor | - | 2 | - | |||
Su 27 Aug | Isparta Davrazs | 1 - 2 | Somaspor | + | 3 | + | |||
Su 3 Sep | Igdir | 0 - 0 | Etimesgut | - | 0 | - | |||
Su 3 Sep | Aksaray B. | 0 - 0 | Usakspor | - | 0 | - | |||
Su 3 Sep | Duzcespor | 2 - 1 | Derince | + | 3 | + | |||
Su 3 Sep | Kastamonuspor | 2 - 0 | 24 Erzincanspor | - | 2 | - | |||
Su 3 Sep | Inegolspor | 0 - 0 | Fethiyespor | stats | - | 0 | - | ||
Su 3 Sep | Sariyer | 1 - 1 | Amed SK | stats | - | 2 | + | ||
Su 3 Sep | Somaspor | 1 - 0 | Arnavutkoy B. | stats | - | 1 | - | ||
Su 3 Sep | Denizlispor | 1 - 1 | Karaman | stats | - | 2 | + | ||
Su 3 Sep | Menemen B. | 0 - 1 | Isparta Davrazs | stats | - | 1 | - | ||
Su 10 Sep | Etimesgut | 0 - 2 | Somaspor | stats | - | 2 | - | ||
Su 10 Sep | Karaman | 2 - 3 | Sariyer | stats | + | 5 | + | ||
Su 10 Sep | Arnavutkoy B. | 1 - 1 | Menemen B. | stats | - | 2 | + | ||
Su 10 Sep | Derince | 0 - 0 | Aksaray B. | stats | - | 0 | - | ||
Su 10 Sep | Usakspor | 0 - 2 | Iskenderun | stats | - | 2 | - | ||
Su 10 Sep | 24 Erzincanspor | 2 - 0 | Igdir | stats | - | 2 | - | ||
Su 10 Sep | Amed SK | 2 - 0 | Duzcespor | stats | - | 2 | - | ||
Su 10 Sep | Fethiyespor | 0 - 1 | Kastamonuspor | stats | - | 1 | - | ||
Su 10 Sep | Isparta Davrazs | 2 - 1 | Denizlispor | stats | + | 3 | + | ||
Sa 16 Sep | Sariyer | 1 - 0 | Isparta Davrazs | stats | - | 1 | - | ||
Sa 16 Sep | Somaspor | 1 - 1 | 24 Erzincanspor | stats | - | 2 | + | ||
Sa 16 Sep | Menemen B. | 0 - 2 | Etimesgut | stats | - | 2 | - | ||
Su 17 Sep | Igdir | 1 - 1 | Fethiyespor | stats | - | 2 | + | ||
Su 17 Sep | Aksaray B. | 1 - 2 | Amed SK | stats | + | 3 | + | ||
Su 17 Sep | Duzcespor | 1 - 1 | Karaman | stats | - | 2 | + | ||
Su 17 Sep | Kastamonuspor | 2 - 0 | Inegolspor | stats | - | 2 | - | ||
Su 17 Sep | Iskenderun | 0 - 0 | Derince | stats | - | 0 | - | ||
Su 17 Sep | Denizlispor | 3 - 2 | Arnavutkoy B. | stats | + | 5 | + | ||
Sa 23 Sep | Etimesgut | 0 - 2 | Denizlispor | stats | - | 2 | - | ||
Sa 23 Sep | Karaman | 0 - 0 | Aksaray B. | stats | - | 0 | - | ||
Sa 23 Sep | Arnavutkoy B. | 3 - 1 | Sariyer | stats | + | 4 | + | ||
Sa 23 Sep | Derince | 0 - 1 | Usakspor | stats | - | 1 | - | ||
Sa 23 Sep | Inegolspor | 0 - 2 | Igdir | stats | - | 2 | - | ||
Sa 23 Sep | Amed SK | 1 - 0 | Iskenderun | stats | - | 1 | - | ||
Sa 23 Sep | 24 Erzincanspor | 0 - 2 | Menemen B. | stats | - | 2 | - | ||
Sa 23 Sep | Fethiyespor | 1 - 1 | Somaspor | stats | - | 2 | + | ||
Sa 23 Sep | Isparta Davrazs | 3 - 1 | Duzcespor | stats | + | 4 | + | ||
Su 1 Oct | Igdir | 0 - 0 | Kastamonuspor | stats | - | 0 | - | ||
Su 1 Oct | Aksaray B. | 1 - 2 | Isparta Davrazs | stats | + | 3 | + | ||
Su 1 Oct | Duzcespor | 2 - 1 | Arnavutkoy B. | stats | + | 3 | + | ||
Su 1 Oct | Iskenderun | 2 - 0 | Karaman | stats | - | 2 | - | ||
Su 1 Oct | Sariyer | 2 - 1 | Etimesgut | stats | + | 3 | + | ||
Su 1 Oct | Somaspor | 3 - 3 | Inegolspor | stats | + | 6 | + | ||
Su 1 Oct | Usakspor | 0 - 4 | Amed SK | stats | + | 4 | - | ||
Su 1 Oct | Denizlispor | 1 - 1 | 24 Erzincanspor | stats | - | 2 | + | ||
Su 1 Oct | Menemen B. | 2 - 1 | Fethiyespor | stats | + | 3 | + | ||
Sa 7 Oct | Arnavutkoy B. | 0 - 0 | Aksaray B. | stats | - | 0 | - | ||
Sa 7 Oct | Isparta Davrazs | 2 - 1 | Iskenderun | stats | + | 3 | + | ||
Su 8 Oct | Etimesgut | 1 - 0 | Duzcespor | stats | - | 1 | - | ||
Su 8 Oct | Karaman | 4 - 0 | Usakspor | stats | + | 4 | - | ||
Su 8 Oct | Kastamonuspor | 1 - 0 | Somaspor | stats | - | 1 | - | ||
Su 8 Oct | Inegolspor | 5 - 2 | Menemen B. | stats | + | 7 | + | ||
Su 8 Oct | 24 Erzincanspor | 2 - 2 | Sariyer | stats | + | 4 | + | ||
Su 8 Oct | Amed SK | 2 - 1 | Derince | stats | + | 3 | + | ||
Su 8 Oct | Fethiyespor | 3 - 1 | Denizlispor | stats | + | 4 | + | ||
Sa 14 Oct | Aksaray B. | 3 - 0 | Etimesgut | stats | + | 3 | - | ||
Sa 14 Oct | Duzcespor | 0 - 6 | 24 Erzincanspor | stats | + | 6 | - | ||
Sa 14 Oct | Denizlispor | 2 - 0 | Inegolspor | stats | - | 2 | - | ||
Sa 14 Oct | Derince | 0 - 0 | Karaman | stats | - | 0 | - | ||
Sa 14 Oct | Sariyer | 2 - 2 | Fethiyespor | stats | + | 4 | + | ||
Sa 14 Oct | Somaspor | 0 - 2 | Igdir | stats | - | 2 | - | ||
Sa 14 Oct | Usakspor | 0 - 2 | Isparta Davrazs | stats | - | 2 | - | ||
Sa 14 Oct | Iskenderun | 1 - 0 | Arnavutkoy B. | stats | - | 1 | - | ||
Sa 14 Oct | Menemen B. | 1 - 1 | Kastamonuspor | stats | - | 2 | + | ||
We 18 Oct | Igdir | 2 - 1 | Menemen B. | stats | + | 3 | + | ||
We 18 Oct | Etimesgut | 0 - 2 | Iskenderun | stats | - | 2 | - | ||
We 18 Oct | Karaman | 1 - 2 | Amed SK | stats | + | 3 | + | ||
We 18 Oct | Kastamonuspor | 2 - 0 | Denizlispor | stats | - | 2 | - | ||
We 18 Oct | Arnavutkoy B. | 1 - 0 | Usakspor | stats | - | 1 | - | ||
We 18 Oct | Inegolspor | 2 - 1 | Sariyer | stats | + | 3 | + | ||
We 18 Oct | 24 Erzincanspor | 1 - 0 | Aksaray B. | stats | - | 1 | - | ||
We 18 Oct | Fethiyespor | 2 - 2 | Duzcespor | stats | + | 4 | + | ||
We 18 Oct | Isparta Davrazs | 1 - 0 | Derince | stats | - | 1 | - | ||
Su 22 Oct | Iskenderun | 1 - 4 | 24 Erzincanspor | stats | + | 5 | + | ||
Su 22 Oct | Aksaray B. | 1 - 2 | Fethiyespor | stats | + | 3 | + | ||
Su 22 Oct | Duzcespor | 2 - 3 | Inegolspor | stats | + | 5 | + | ||
Su 22 Oct | Denizlispor | 0 - 2 | Igdir | stats | - | 2 | - | ||
Su 22 Oct | Derince | 1 - 1 | Arnavutkoy B. | stats | - | 2 | + | ||
Su 22 Oct | Sariyer | 1 - 1 | Kastamonuspor | stats | - | 2 | + | ||
Su 22 Oct | Usakspor | 0 - 1 | Etimesgut | stats | - | 1 | - | ||
Su 22 Oct | Amed SK | 2 - 1 | Isparta Davrazs | stats | + | 3 | + | ||
Su 22 Oct | Menemen B. | 0 - 0 | Somaspor | stats | - | 0 | - | ||
Sa 28 Oct | Arnavutkoy B. | 1 - 1 | Amed SK | stats | - | 2 | + | ||
Sa 28 Oct | Etimesgut | 1 - 0 | Derince | stats | - | 1 | - | ||
Sa 28 Oct | Igdir | 2 - 1 | Sariyer | stats | + | 3 | + | ||
Sa 28 Oct | Inegolspor | 4 - 1 | Aksaray B. | stats | + | 5 | + | ||
Sa 28 Oct | Kastamonuspor | 1 - 1 | Duzcespor | stats | - | 2 | + | ||
Sa 28 Oct | Somaspor | 1 - 0 | Denizlispor | stats | - | 1 | - | ||
Sa 28 Oct | Fethiyespor | 4 - 3 | Iskenderun | stats | + | 7 | + | ||
Sa 28 Oct | 24 Erzincanspor | 2 - 0 | Usakspor | stats | - | 2 | - | ||
Sa 28 Oct | Isparta Davrazs | 2 - 0 | Karaman | stats | - | 2 | - | ||
Su 5 Nov | Derince | 1 - 1 | 24 Erzincanspor | stats | - | 2 | + | ||
Su 5 Nov | Aksaray B. | 0 - 2 | Kastamonuspor | stats | - | 2 | - | ||
Su 5 Nov | Amed SK | 1 - 0 | Etimesgut | stats | - | 1 | - | ||
Su 5 Nov | Denizlispor | 1 - 2 | Menemen B. | stats | + | 3 | + | ||
Su 5 Nov | Duzcespor | 0 - 0 | Igdir | stats | - | 0 | - | ||
Su 5 Nov | Iskenderun | 3 - 1 | Inegolspor | stats | + | 4 | + | ||
Su 5 Nov | Karaman | 2 - 1 | Arnavutkoy B. | stats | + | 3 | + | ||
Su 5 Nov | Sariyer | 1 - 2 | Somaspor | stats | + | 3 | + | ||
Su 5 Nov | Usakspor | 0 - 2 | Fethiyespor | stats | - | 2 | - | ||
Sa 11 Nov | Etimesgut | 0 - 0 | Karaman | stats | - | 0 | - | ||
Sa 11 Nov | Menemen B. | 2 - 2 | Sariyer | stats | + | 4 | + | ||
Su 12 Nov | 24 Erzincanspor | 0 - 0 | Amed SK | stats | - | 0 | - | ||
Su 12 Nov | Arnavutkoy B. | 0 - 1 | Isparta Davrazs | stats | - | 1 | - | ||
Su 12 Nov | Fethiyespor | 1 - 2 | Derince | stats | + | 3 | + | ||
Su 12 Nov | Igdir | 2 - 1 | Aksaray B. | stats | + | 3 | + | ||
Su 12 Nov | Inegolspor | 2 - 0 | Usakspor | stats | - | 2 | - | ||
Su 12 Nov | Kastamonuspor | 3 - 4 | Iskenderun | stats | + | 7 | + | ||
Su 12 Nov | Somaspor | 1 - 1 | Duzcespor | stats | - | 2 | + | ||
Su 19 Nov | Aksaray B. | 2 - 0 | Somaspor | stats | - | 2 | - | ||
Su 19 Nov | Amed SK | 1 - 1 | Fethiyespor | stats | - | 2 | + | ||
Su 19 Nov | Derince | 2 - 1 | Inegolspor | stats | + | 3 | + | ||
Su 19 Nov | Duzcespor | 2 - 4 | Menemen B. | stats | + | 6 | + | ||
Su 19 Nov | Iskenderun | 2 - 2 | Igdir | stats | + | 4 | + | ||
Su 19 Nov | Isparta Davrazs | 0 - 1 | Etimesgut | stats | - | 1 | - | ||
Su 19 Nov | Karaman | 2 - 0 | 24 Erzincanspor | stats | - | 2 | - | ||
Su 19 Nov | Sariyer | 2 - 0 | Denizlispor | stats | - | 2 | - | ||
Su 19 Nov | Usakspor | 2 - 4 | Kastamonuspor | stats | + | 6 | + | ||
Sa 25 Nov | Inegolspor | 0 - 0 | Amed SK | stats | - | 0 | - | ||
Su 26 Nov | 24 Erzincanspor | 3 - 0 | Isparta Davrazs | stats | + | 3 | - | ||
Su 26 Nov | Denizlispor | 1 - 2 | Duzcespor | stats | + | 3 | + | ||
Su 26 Nov | Etimesgut | 1 - 1 | Arnavutkoy B. | stats | - | 2 | + | ||
Su 26 Nov | Fethiyespor | 1 - 1 | Karaman | stats | - | 2 | + | ||
Su 26 Nov | Igdir | 2 - 0 | Usakspor | stats | - | 2 | - | ||
Su 26 Nov | Kastamonuspor | 2 - 1 | Derince | stats | + | 3 | + | ||
Su 26 Nov | Menemen B. | 0 - 1 | Aksaray B. | stats | - | 1 | - | ||
Su 26 Nov | Somaspor | 1 - 3 | Iskenderun | stats | + | 4 | + | ||
Sa 2 Dec | Arnavutkoy B. | 0 - 0 | 24 Erzincanspor | stats | - | 0 | - | ||
Sa 2 Dec | Derince | 0 - 3 | Igdir | stats | + | 3 | - | ||
Sa 2 Dec | Iskenderun | 1 - 2 | Menemen B. | stats | + | 3 | + | ||
Sa 2 Dec | Isparta Davrazs | 3 - 0 | Fethiyespor | stats | + | 3 | - | ||
Su 3 Dec | Aksaray B. | 0 - 1 | Denizlispor | stats | - | 1 | - | ||
Su 3 Dec | Amed SK | 1 - 2 | Kastamonuspor | stats | + | 3 | + | ||
Su 3 Dec | Duzcespor | 4 - 2 | Sariyer | stats | + | 6 | + | ||
Su 3 Dec | Karaman | 1 - 0 | Inegolspor | stats | - | 1 | - | ||
Su 3 Dec | Usakspor | 0 - 1 | Somaspor | stats | - | 1 | - | ||
Su 10 Dec | Denizlispor | 1 - 2 | Iskenderun | stats | + | 3 | + | ||
Su 10 Dec | Igdir | 1 - 1 | Amed SK | stats | - | 2 | + | ||
Su 10 Dec | Inegolspor | 3 - 1 | Isparta Davrazs | stats | + | 4 | + | ||
Su 10 Dec | Kastamonuspor | 3 - 2 | Karaman | stats | + | 5 | + | ||
Su 10 Dec | Menemen B. | 4 - 1 | Usakspor | stats | + | 5 | + | ||
Su 10 Dec | Sariyer | 0 - 1 | Aksaray B. | stats | - | 1 | - | ||
Su 10 Dec | Somaspor | 1 - 0 | Derince | stats | - | 1 | - | ||
Mo 11 Dec | 24 Erzincanspor | 2 - 0 | Etimesgut | stats | - | 2 | - | ||
Mo 11 Dec | Fethiyespor | 2 - 0 | Arnavutkoy B. | stats | - | 2 | - | ||
Tu 19 Dec | Arnavutkoy B. | 3 - 3 | Inegolspor | stats | + | 6 | + | ||
Tu 19 Dec | Etimesgut | 1 - 0 | Fethiyespor | stats | - | 1 | - | ||
Tu 19 Dec | Iskenderun | 2 - 1 | Sariyer | stats | + | 3 | + | ||
Tu 19 Dec | Isparta Davrazs | 0 - 3 | Kastamonuspor | stats | + | 3 | - | ||
Tu 19 Dec | Usakspor | 2 - 2 | Denizlispor | stats | + | 4 | + | ||
We 20 Dec | Aksaray B. | 0 - 0 | Duzcespor | stats | - | 0 | - | ||
We 20 Dec | Amed SK | 3 - 2 | Somaspor | stats | + | 5 | + | ||
We 20 Dec | Derince | 2 - 3 | Menemen B. | stats | + | 5 | + | ||
We 20 Dec | Karaman | 1 - 0 | Igdir | stats | - | 1 | - | ||
Sa 23 Dec | Inegolspor | 1 - 0 | Etimesgut | stats | - | 1 | - | ||
Sa 23 Dec | Sariyer | 2 - 1 | Usakspor | stats | + | 3 | + | ||
Su 24 Dec | Igdir | 4 - 1 | Isparta Davrazs | stats | + | 5 | + | ||
Su 24 Dec | Denizlispor | 2 - 1 | Derince | stats | + | 3 | + | ||
Su 24 Dec | Duzcespor | 1 - 5 | Iskenderun | stats | + | 6 | + | ||
Su 24 Dec | Fethiyespor | 1 - 3 | 24 Erzincanspor | stats | + | 4 | + | ||
Su 24 Dec | Kastamonuspor | 3 - 1 | Arnavutkoy B. | stats | + | 4 | + | ||
Su 24 Dec | Menemen B. | 1 - 0 | Amed SK | stats | - | 1 | - | ||
Su 24 Dec | Somaspor | 5 - 1 | Karaman | stats | + | 6 | + | ||
Sa 13 Jan | Inegolspor | 2 - 0 | 24 Erzincanspor | stats | - | 2 | - | ||
Su 14 Jan | Aksaray B. | 2 - 1 | Iskenderun | stats | + | 3 | + | ||
Su 14 Jan | Denizlispor | 1 - 1 | Amed SK | stats | - | 2 | + | ||
Su 14 Jan | Duzcespor | 6 - 0 | Usakspor | stats | + | 6 | - | ||
Su 14 Jan | Igdir | 2 - 1 | Arnavutkoy B. | stats | + | 3 | + | ||
Su 14 Jan | Kastamonuspor | 0 - 1 | Etimesgut | stats | - | 1 | - | ||
Su 14 Jan | Menemen B. | 1 - 1 | Karaman | stats | - | 2 | + | ||
Su 14 Jan | Sariyer | 0 - 1 | Derince | stats | - | 1 | - | ||
Su 14 Jan | Somaspor | 0 - 1 | Isparta Davrazs | stats | - | 1 | - | ||
Sa 20 Jan | Arnavutkoy B. | 0 - 1 | Somaspor | stats | - | 1 | - | ||
Sa 20 Jan | Etimesgut | 0 - 1 | Igdir | stats | - | 1 | - | ||
Su 21 Jan | 24 Erzincanspor | 2 - 1 | Kastamonuspor | stats | + | 3 | + | ||
Su 21 Jan | Amed SK | 3 - 1 | Sariyer | stats | + | 4 | + | ||
Su 21 Jan | Derince | 0 - 0 | Duzcespor | stats | - | 0 | - | ||
Su 21 Jan | Fethiyespor | 0 - 0 | Inegolspor | stats | - | 0 | - | ||
Su 21 Jan | Isparta Davrazs | 1 - 2 | Menemen B. | stats | + | 3 | + | ||
Su 21 Jan | Karaman | 1 - 0 | Denizlispor | stats | - | 1 | - | ||
Su 21 Jan | Usakspor | 0 - 3 | Aksaray B. | stats | + | 3 | - | ||
Sa 27 Jan | Aksaray B. | 0 - 0 | Derince | stats | - | 0 | - | ||
Sa 27 Jan | Denizlispor | 1 - 2 | Isparta Davrazs | stats | + | 3 | + | ||
Sa 27 Jan | Duzcespor | 0 - 3 | Amed SK | stats | + | 3 | - | ||
Sa 27 Jan | Igdir | 3 - 0 | 24 Erzincanspor | stats | + | 3 | - | ||
Sa 27 Jan | Iskenderun | 4 - 1 | Usakspor | stats | + | 5 | + | ||
Sa 27 Jan | Kastamonuspor | 2 - 0 | Fethiyespor | stats | - | 2 | - | ||
Sa 27 Jan | Menemen B. | 1 - 1 | Arnavutkoy B. | stats | - | 2 | + | ||
Sa 27 Jan | Sariyer | 2 - 0 | Karaman | stats | - | 2 | - | ||
Sa 27 Jan | Somaspor | 2 - 1 | Etimesgut | stats | + | 3 | + | ||
We 31 Jan | 24 Erzincanspor | 2 - 0 | Somaspor | stats | - | 2 | - | ||
We 31 Jan | Amed SK | 0 - 0 | Aksaray B. | stats | - | 0 | - | ||
We 31 Jan | Arnavutkoy B. | 2 - 2 | Denizlispor | stats | + | 4 | + | ||
We 31 Jan | Derince | 0 - 1 | Iskenderun | stats | - | 1 | - | ||
We 31 Jan | Etimesgut | 2 - 3 | Menemen B. | stats | + | 5 | + | ||
We 31 Jan | Fethiyespor | 1 - 3 | Igdir | stats | + | 4 | + | ||
We 31 Jan | Inegolspor | 1 - 1 | Kastamonuspor | stats | - | 2 | + | ||
We 31 Jan | Isparta Davrazs | 1 - 0 | Sariyer | stats | - | 1 | - | ||
We 31 Jan | Karaman | 1 - 0 | Duzcespor | stats | - | 1 | - | ||
Sa 3 Feb | Menemen B. | 1 - 2 | 24 Erzincanspor | stats | + | 3 | + | ||
Su 4 Feb | Igdir | 2 - 0 | Inegolspor | stats | - | 2 | - | ||
Su 4 Feb | Aksaray B. | 0 - 2 | Karaman | stats | - | 2 | - | ||
Su 4 Feb | Denizlispor | 0 - 0 | Etimesgut | stats | - | 0 | - | ||
Su 4 Feb | Duzcespor | 0 - 3 | Isparta Davrazs | stats | + | 3 | - | ||
Su 4 Feb | Iskenderun | 2 - 3 | Amed SK | stats | + | 5 | + | ||
Su 4 Feb | Sariyer | 3 - 4 | Arnavutkoy B. | stats | + | 7 | + | ||
Su 4 Feb | Somaspor | 1 - 1 | Fethiyespor | stats | - | 2 | + | ||
Su 4 Feb | Usakspor | 1 - 7 | Derince | stats | + | 8 | + | ||
Su 11 Feb | 24 Erzincanspor | 1 - 0 | Denizlispor | stats | - | 1 | - | ||
Su 11 Feb | Amed SK | 8 - 0 | Usakspor | stats | + | 8 | - | ||
Su 11 Feb | Arnavutkoy B. | 3 - 0 | Duzcespor | stats | + | 3 | - | ||
Su 11 Feb | Etimesgut | 0 - 1 | Sariyer | stats | - | 1 | - | ||
Su 11 Feb | Fethiyespor | 2 - 1 | Menemen B. | stats | + | 3 | + | ||
Su 11 Feb | Inegolspor | 1 - 0 | Somaspor | stats | - | 1 | - | ||
Su 11 Feb | Isparta Davrazs | 0 - 0 | Aksaray B. | stats | - | 0 | - | ||
Su 11 Feb | Karaman | 2 - 2 | Iskenderun | stats | + | 4 | + | ||
Su 11 Feb | Kastamonuspor | 1 - 1 | Igdir | stats | - | 2 | + | ||
Sa 17 Feb | Sariyer | 0 - 1 | 24 Erzincanspor | stats | - | 1 | - | ||
Su 18 Feb | Aksaray B. | 1 - 0 | Arnavutkoy B. | stats | - | 1 | - | ||
Su 18 Feb | Denizlispor | 0 - 1 | Fethiyespor | stats | - | 1 | - | ||
Su 18 Feb | Derince | 0 - 2 | Amed SK | stats | - | 2 | - | ||
Su 18 Feb | Duzcespor | 0 - 1 | Etimesgut | stats | - | 1 | - | ||
Su 18 Feb | Iskenderun | 2 - 1 | Isparta Davrazs | stats | + | 3 | + | ||
Su 18 Feb | Menemen B. | 3 - 1 | Inegolspor | stats | + | 4 | + | ||
Su 18 Feb | Somaspor | 1 - 1 | Kastamonuspor | stats | - | 2 | + | ||
Su 18 Feb | Usakspor | 0 - 2 | Karaman | stats | - | 2 | - | ||
Sa 24 Feb | Arnavutkoy B. | 1 - 2 | Iskenderun | stats | + | 3 | + | ||
Su 25 Feb | 24 Erzincanspor | 1 - 1 | Duzcespor | stats | - | 2 | + | ||
Su 25 Feb | Igdir | 3 - 1 | Somaspor | stats | + | 4 | + | ||
Su 25 Feb | Etimesgut | 0 - 1 | Aksaray B. | stats | - | 1 | - | ||
Su 25 Feb | Fethiyespor | 1 - 1 | Sariyer | stats | - | 2 | + | ||
Su 25 Feb | Inegolspor | 4 - 0 | Denizlispor | stats | + | 4 | - | ||
Su 25 Feb | Isparta Davrazs | 1 - 0 | Usakspor | stats | - | 1 | - | ||
Su 25 Feb | Karaman | 2 - 0 | Derince | stats | - | 2 | - | ||
Su 25 Feb | Kastamonuspor | 1 - 0 | Menemen B. | stats | - | 1 | - | ||
Sa 2 Mar | Aksaray B. | 0 - 1 | 24 Erzincanspor | stats | - | 1 | - | ||
Sa 2 Mar | Amed SK | 4 - 1 | Karaman | stats | + | 5 | + | ||
Sa 2 Mar | Denizlispor | 1 - 2 | Kastamonuspor | stats | + | 3 | + | ||
Sa 2 Mar | Derince | 3 - 0 | Isparta Davrazs | stats | + | 3 | - | ||
Sa 2 Mar | Duzcespor | 0 - 0 | Fethiyespor | stats | - | 0 | - | ||
Sa 2 Mar | Iskenderun | 0 - 1 | Etimesgut | stats | - | 1 | - | ||
Sa 2 Mar | Menemen B. | 2 - 0 | Igdir | stats | - | 2 | - | ||
Sa 2 Mar | Sariyer | 0 - 0 | Inegolspor | stats | - | 0 | - | ||
Sa 2 Mar | Usakspor | 0 - 2 | Arnavutkoy B. | stats | - | 2 | - | ||
We 6 Mar | 24 Erzincanspor | 1 - 3 | Iskenderun | stats | + | 4 | + | ||
We 6 Mar | Arnavutkoy B. | 1 - 0 | Derince | stats | - | 1 | - | ||
We 6 Mar | Etimesgut | 1 - 0 | Usakspor | stats | - | 1 | - | ||
We 6 Mar | Fethiyespor | 2 - 1 | Aksaray B. | stats | + | 3 | + | ||
We 6 Mar | Igdir | 1 - 3 | Denizlispor | stats | + | 4 | + | ||
We 6 Mar | Inegolspor | 1 - 3 | Duzcespor | stats | + | 4 | + | ||
We 6 Mar | Isparta Davrazs | 0 - 2 | Amed SK | stats | - | 2 | - | ||
We 6 Mar | Kastamonuspor | 1 - 0 | Sariyer | stats | - | 1 | - | ||
We 6 Mar | Somaspor | 0 - 2 | Menemen B. | stats | - | 2 | - | ||
Su 10 Mar | Aksaray B. | 3 - 0 | Inegolspor | stats | + | 3 | - | ||
Su 10 Mar | Amed SK | 5 - 1 | Arnavutkoy B. | stats | + | 6 | + | ||
Su 10 Mar | Denizlispor | 2 - 1 | Somaspor | stats | + | 3 | + | ||
Su 10 Mar | Derince | 3 - 1 | Etimesgut | stats | + | 4 | + | ||
Su 10 Mar | Duzcespor | 0 - 1 | Kastamonuspor | stats | - | 1 | - | ||
Su 10 Mar | Iskenderun | 2 - 2 | Fethiyespor | stats | + | 4 | + | ||
Su 10 Mar | Karaman | 2 - 3 | Isparta Davrazs | stats | + | 5 | + | ||
Su 10 Mar | Sariyer | 0 - 0 | Igdir | stats | - | 0 | - | ||
Su 10 Mar | Usakspor | 1 - 6 | 24 Erzincanspor | stats | + | 7 | + | ||
Sa 16 Mar | Inegolspor | 1 - 0 | Iskenderun | stats | - | 1 | - | ||
Su 17 Mar | 24 Erzincanspor | 1 - 0 | Derince | stats | - | 1 | - | ||
Su 17 Mar | Igdir | 3 - 1 | Duzcespor | stats | + | 4 | + | ||
Su 17 Mar | Arnavutkoy B. | 5 - 2 | Karaman | stats | + | 7 | + | ||
Su 17 Mar | Etimesgut | 2 - 4 | Amed SK | stats | + | 6 | + | ||
Su 17 Mar | Fethiyespor | 4 - 0 | Usakspor | stats | + | 4 | - | ||
Su 17 Mar | Kastamonuspor | 1 - 0 | Aksaray B. | stats | - | 1 | - | ||
Su 17 Mar | Menemen B. | 3 - 1 | Denizlispor | stats | + | 4 | + | ||
Su 17 Mar | Somaspor | 1 - 1 | Sariyer | stats | - | 2 | + | ||
Su 24 Mar | Aksaray B. | 1 - 1 | Igdir | stats | - | 2 | + | ||
Su 24 Mar | Amed SK | 4 - 1 | 24 Erzincanspor | stats | + | 5 | + | ||
Su 24 Mar | Derince | 4 - 1 | Fethiyespor | stats | + | 5 | + | ||
Su 24 Mar | Duzcespor | 0 - 2 | Somaspor | stats | - | 2 | - | ||
Su 24 Mar | Iskenderun | 0 - 3 | Kastamonuspor | stats | + | 3 | - | ||
Su 24 Mar | Isparta Davrazs | 0 - 1 | Arnavutkoy B. | stats | - | 1 | - | ||
Su 24 Mar | Karaman | 2 - 1 | Etimesgut | stats | + | 3 | + | ||
Su 24 Mar | Sariyer | 2 - 4 | Menemen B. | stats | + | 6 | + | ||
Su 24 Mar | Usakspor | 0 - 1 | Inegolspor | stats | - | 1 | - | ||
We 3 Apr | Igdir | 10:00 | Iskenderun | h2h | |||||
We 3 Apr | 24 Erzincanspor | 12:00 | Karaman | h2h | |||||
We 3 Apr | Denizlispor | 12:00 | Sariyer | h2h | |||||
We 3 Apr | Etimesgut | 12:00 | Isparta Davrazs | h2h | |||||
We 3 Apr | Fethiyespor | 12:00 | Amed SK | h2h | |||||
We 3 Apr | Inegolspor | 12:00 | Derince | h2h | |||||
We 3 Apr | Kastamonuspor | 12:00 | Usakspor | h2h | |||||
We 3 Apr | Menemen B. | 12:00 | Duzcespor | h2h | |||||
We 3 Apr | Somaspor | 12:00 | Aksaray B. | h2h | |||||
Su 7 Apr | Aksaray B. | 12:00 | Menemen B. | h2h | |||||
Su 7 Apr | Amed SK | 12:00 | Inegolspor | h2h | |||||
Su 7 Apr | Arnavutkoy B. | 12:00 | Etimesgut | h2h | |||||
Su 7 Apr | Derince | 12:00 | Kastamonuspor | h2h | |||||
Su 7 Apr | Duzcespor | 12:00 | Denizlispor | h2h | |||||
Su 7 Apr | Iskenderun | 12:00 | Somaspor | h2h | |||||
Su 7 Apr | Isparta Davrazs | 12:00 | 24 Erzincanspor | h2h | |||||
Su 7 Apr | Karaman | 12:00 | Fethiyespor | h2h | |||||
Su 7 Apr | Usakspor | 12:00 | Igdir | h2h | |||||
Sa 13 Apr | Menemen B. | 12:00 | Iskenderun | h2h | |||||
Sa 13 Apr | Sariyer | 12:00 | Duzcespor | h2h | |||||
Su 14 Apr | 24 Erzincanspor | 12:00 | Arnavutkoy B. | h2h | |||||
Su 14 Apr | Denizlispor | 12:00 | Aksaray B. | h2h | |||||
Su 14 Apr | Fethiyespor | 12:00 | Isparta Davrazs | h2h | |||||
Su 14 Apr | Igdir | 12:00 | Derince | h2h | |||||
Su 14 Apr | Inegolspor | 12:00 | Karaman | h2h | |||||
Su 14 Apr | Kastamonuspor | 12:00 | Amed SK | h2h | |||||
Su 14 Apr | Somaspor | 12:00 | Usakspor | h2h | |||||
Su 21 Apr | Aksaray B. | 12:00 | Sariyer | h2h | |||||
Su 21 Apr | Amed SK | 12:00 | Igdir | h2h | |||||
Su 21 Apr | Arnavutkoy B. | 12:00 | Fethiyespor | h2h | |||||
Su 21 Apr | Derince | 12:00 | Somaspor | h2h | |||||
Su 21 Apr | Etimesgut | 12:00 | 24 Erzincanspor | h2h | |||||
Su 21 Apr | Iskenderun | 12:00 | Denizlispor | h2h | |||||
Su 21 Apr | Isparta Davrazs | 12:00 | Inegolspor | h2h | |||||
Su 21 Apr | Karaman | 12:00 | Kastamonuspor | h2h | |||||
Su 21 Apr | Usakspor | 12:00 | Menemen B. | h2h | |||||
Su 28 Apr | Denizlispor | 12:00 | Usakspor | h2h | |||||
Su 28 Apr | Duzcespor | 12:00 | Aksaray B. | h2h | |||||
Su 28 Apr | Fethiyespor | 12:00 | Etimesgut | h2h | |||||
Su 28 Apr | Igdir | 12:00 | Karaman | h2h | |||||
Su 28 Apr | Inegolspor | 12:00 | Arnavutkoy B. | h2h | |||||
Su 28 Apr | Kastamonuspor | 12:00 | Isparta Davrazs | h2h | |||||
Su 28 Apr | Menemen B. | 12:00 | Derince | h2h | |||||
Su 28 Apr | Sariyer | 12:00 | Iskenderun | h2h | |||||
Su 28 Apr | Somaspor | 12:00 | Amed SK | h2h | |||||
Sa 4 May | 24 Erzincanspor | 12:00 | Fethiyespor | h2h | |||||
Sa 4 May | Amed SK | 12:00 | Menemen B. | h2h | |||||
Sa 4 May | Arnavutkoy B. | 12:00 | Kastamonuspor | h2h | |||||
Sa 4 May | Derince | 12:00 | Denizlispor | h2h | |||||
Sa 4 May | Etimesgut | 12:00 | Inegolspor | h2h | |||||
Sa 4 May | Iskenderun | 12:00 | Duzcespor | h2h | |||||
Sa 4 May | Isparta Davrazs | 12:00 | Igdir | h2h | |||||
Sa 4 May | Karaman | 12:00 | Somaspor | h2h | |||||
Sa 4 May | Usakspor | 12:00 | Sariyer | h2h |
288 played matches | |||||||||||||
Match dates based on GMT time |
HG | AG | 1.5+ | 2.5+ | 3.5+ | TG | BTS | ||||
Totals | 393 | 332 | 200 | 127 | 68 | 725 | 137 | |||
Averages | 1.36 | 1.15 | 0.69 | 0.44 | 0.24 | 2.52 | ||||
Percentages | 54% | 46% | 69% | 44% | 24% | 48% |
Local team won | 125 | 43% | |
Draw | 66 | 23% | |
Visitor team won | 97 | 34% | |
HG: | Goals scored by local team | ||
AG: | Goals scored by visitor team | ||
1.5+: | Match total goals is over 1.5 | ||
2.5+: | Match total goals is over 2.5 | ||
3.5+: | Match total goals is over 3.5 | ||
TG: | Match total goals | ||
BTS: | Both teams scored |
Tables overview
| ||||||||||||
More statistics tables can be accessed from the 'Statistics' dropdown list on the league navigation menu.
After 288 matches played in the league, a total of 725 goals have been scored (2.52 goals per match on average). The menus above provide access to league-level statistics and results analysis, including Turkey - 2. Lig Red Group results and goal scoring stats such as clean sheets, average goals scored and goals conceded. |
The number of matches included in the regular season may differ depending on the way each league is structured. For most national leagues, the stats above relate to the selected league competition in the regular season, excluding playoff matches. Some leagues include additional rounds of matches, for which dedicated group tables may be featured on this page. When such group tables are displayed on the main league page, the stats above also include the matches related to those tables. |