League table
|
| GP |
pts |
|
|
T. Zhodino |
8 |
19
|
|
|
Neman Grodno |
8 |
18
|
|
|
Dinamo Brest |
8 |
16
|
|
|
Dinamo Minsk |
8 |
16
|
|
|
Slavia Mozyr |
8 |
16
|
|
|
Gomel |
8 |
12
|
|
|
Vitebsk |
8 |
11
|
|
|
Arsenal D. |
8 |
11
|
|
|
Isloch |
8 |
9
|
|
|
BATE Borisov |
8 |
9
|
|
|
Smorgon |
8 |
9
|
|
|
Slutsk |
8 |
7
|
|
|
Dnepr Mogilev |
8 |
7
|
|
|
Naftan |
8 |
5
|
|
|
FC Minsk |
8 |
3
|
|
|
S. Soligorsk |
8 |
-16
|
|
|
Form table (last 8)
|
| GP |
pts |
|
|
T. Zhodino |
8 |
19
|
|
|
Neman Grodno |
8 |
18
|
|
|
Dinamo Brest |
8 |
16
|
|
|
Dinamo Minsk |
8 |
16
|
|
|
Slavia Mozyr |
8 |
16
|
|
|
Gomel |
8 |
12
|
|
|
Vitebsk |
8 |
11
|
|
|
Arsenal D. |
8 |
11
|
|
|
Isloch |
8 |
9
|
|
|
BATE Borisov |
8 |
9
|
|
|
Smorgon |
8 |
9
|
|
|
Slutsk |
8 |
7
|
|
|
Dnepr Mogilev |
8 |
7
|
|
|
Naftan |
8 |
5
|
|
|
S. Soligorsk |
8 |
4
|
|
|
FC Minsk |
8 |
3
|
|
|
Home
|
| GP |
pts |
|
|
T. Zhodino |
4 |
12
|
|
|
Slavia Mozyr |
5 |
10
|
|
|
Neman Grodno |
4 |
9
|
|
|
Dinamo Brest |
4 |
8
|
|
|
Arsenal D. |
5 |
7
|
|
|
Dinamo Minsk |
4 |
6
|
|
|
Vitebsk |
4 |
6
|
|
|
Isloch |
5 |
5
|
|
|
Slutsk |
4 |
4
|
|
|
Gomel |
3 |
3
|
|
|
S. Soligorsk |
5 |
3
|
|
|
Smorgon |
2 |
2
|
|
|
BATE Borisov |
3 |
2
|
|
|
Naftan |
3 |
2
|
|
|
FC Minsk |
5 |
2
|
|
|
Dnepr Mogilev |
4 |
2
|
|
|
Away
|
| GP |
pts |
|
|
Dinamo Minsk |
4 |
10
|
|
|
Gomel |
5 |
9
|
|
|
Neman Grodno |
4 |
9
|
|
|
Dinamo Brest |
4 |
8
|
|
|
T. Zhodino |
4 |
7
|
|
|
BATE Borisov |
5 |
7
|
|
|
Smorgon |
6 |
7
|
|
|
Slavia Mozyr |
3 |
6
|
|
|
Vitebsk |
4 |
5
|
|
|
Dnepr Mogilev |
4 |
5
|
|
|
Isloch |
3 |
4
|
|
|
Arsenal D. |
3 |
4
|
|
|
Naftan |
5 |
3
|
|
|
Slutsk |
4 |
3
|
|
|
S. Soligorsk |
3 |
1
|
|
|
FC Minsk |
3 |
1
|
|
|
Offence
|
| GP |
GF |
|
|
Dinamo Brest |
8 |
18
|
|
|
Slavia Mozyr |
8 |
14
|
|
|
Gomel |
8 |
13
|
|
|
Dinamo Minsk |
8 |
12
|
|
|
Neman Grodno |
8 |
10
|
|
|
T. Zhodino |
8 |
10
|
|
|
Isloch |
8 |
8
|
|
|
Naftan |
8 |
8
|
|
|
Smorgon |
8 |
8
|
|
|
Vitebsk |
8 |
8
|
|
|
BATE Borisov |
8 |
7
|
|
|
Arsenal D. |
8 |
6
|
|
|
FC Minsk |
8 |
5
|
|
|
Slutsk |
8 |
5
|
|
|
S. Soligorsk |
8 |
4
|
|
|
Dnepr Mogilev |
8 |
3
|
|
|
Defence
|
| GP |
GA |
|
|
T. Zhodino |
8 |
3
|
|
|
Dinamo Minsk |
8 |
3
|
|
|
Neman Grodno |
8 |
6
|
|
|
Dinamo Brest |
8 |
6
|
|
|
Vitebsk |
8 |
7
|
|
|
Slavia Mozyr |
8 |
7
|
|
|
Arsenal D. |
8 |
7
|
|
|
Isloch |
8 |
8
|
|
|
Dnepr Mogilev |
8 |
8
|
|
|
Gomel |
8 |
9
|
|
|
BATE Borisov |
8 |
9
|
|
|
Slutsk |
8 |
10
|
|
|
Naftan |
8 |
12
|
|
|
FC Minsk |
8 |
13
|
|
|
S. Soligorsk |
8 |
15
|
|
|
Smorgon |
8 |
16
|
|
|