SoccerSTATS.comMember login         Follow us on Twitter         Live Blog RSS feed
advertisement
LEAGUES MATCHES STATS FAV TIPSTERS BLOG
MEMBERS
Argentina
AR
Austria
AT
Australia
AU
Belgium
BE
Brazil
BR
Switzerland
CH
CzechRepublic
CZ
Germany - Bundesliga
DE
Germany - 2. Bundesliga
D2
Denmark
DK
England - Premier League
EN
England - Championship
E2
England - League One
E3
England - League Two
E4
England - National league
E5
Spain - La Liga
ES
Spain - La Liga 2
E2
Finland
FI
France - Ligue 1
FR
France - Ligue 2
F2
Greece
GR
SouthKorea
KR
Netherlands - Eredivisie
NL
Netherlands - Eerste Divisie
N2
Italy - Serie A
IT
Italy - Serie B
I2
Japan
JP
Norway
NO
Poland
PL
Portugal - Liga Portugal
PT
Portugal - Liga Portugal 2
P2
Russia
RU
Scotland - Premiership
SC
Scotland - Championship
S2
Sweden
SE
Turkey
TR
Ukraine
UA
brazil16
Brazil - Paulista A3
LATEST MATCHES FORM H2H GOALS

Statistics by month



 Statistical table by month: February
#TeamGPWDLGFGAGDPtsPPG
1Desportivo B.550092+7153.00
2EC Sao Bernardo5410103+7132.60
3Votuporanguense532083+5112.20
4Marilia5230113+891.80
5Gremio Prudente5302127+591.80
6Sertaozinho530297+291.80
7Catanduva530265+191.80
8RB Bragantino B5212119+271.40
9Bandeirante SP521266071.40
10EC Lemense521289-171.40
11Uniao Sao Joao52031012-261.20
12Rio Preto511327-540.80
13Itapirense503269-330.60
14USAC5104310-730.60
15Sao Caetano501439-610.20
16Matonense5005114-1300.00
  40 matches found  (62% of 64 played matches in total)


   1.5+2.5+3.5+TGBTShCSaCS
Total matches  34191111522117
Average   2.88 
Percentages  85%48%28% 55%28%18%
 
 Match outcomes
Local team won 1742% 
Draw 718% 
Visitor team won 1640% 
1.5+Match total goals is over 1.5
2.5+Match total goals is over 2.5
3.5+Match total goals is over 3.5
TGMatch total goals
BTSBoth teams scored
hCSLocal team did not concede any goal
aCSVisitor team did not concede any goal









Tables overview

League table

GP pts
Desportivo B. 8 19
EC Sao Berna. 8 18
Catanduva 8 18
Votuporangue. 8 15
Gremio Prude. 8 13
Marilia 8 12
Bandeirante SP 8 12
EC Lemense 8 12
RB Bragantin. 8 11
USAC 8 10
Sertaozinho 8 10
Uniao Sao Joao 8 8
Rio Preto 8 6
Itapirense 8 5
Sao Caetano 8 3
Matonense 8 1

Form table (last 8)

GP pts
Desportivo B. 8 19
EC Sao Berna. 8 18
Catanduva 8 18
Votuporangue. 8 15
Gremio Prude. 8 13
Marilia 8 12
Bandeirante SP 8 12
EC Lemense 8 12
RB Bragantin. 8 11
USAC 8 10
Sertaozinho 8 10
Uniao Sao Joao 8 8
Rio Preto 8 6
Itapirense 8 5
Sao Caetano 8 3
Matonense 8 1

Home

GP pts
EC Sao Berna. 4 10
Desportivo B. 4 10
Sertaozinho 4 9
Catanduva 4 9
RB Bragantin. 4 7
Gremio Prude. 4 7
Votuporangue. 4 7
Bandeirante SP 4 7
Marilia 4 6
USAC 4 4
EC Lemense 4 4
Itapirense 4 3
Sao Caetano 4 2
Uniao Sao Joao 4 1
Rio Preto 4 1
Matonense 4 1

Away

GP pts
Desportivo B. 4 9
Catanduva 4 9
EC Lemense 4 8
Votuporangue. 4 8
EC Sao Berna. 4 8
Uniao Sao Joao 4 7
Marilia 4 6
Gremio Prude. 4 6
USAC 4 6
Bandeirante SP 4 5
Rio Preto 4 5
RB Bragantin. 4 4
Itapirense 4 2
Sao Caetano 4 1
Sertaozinho 4 1
Matonense 4 0

Offence

GP GF
Gremio Prude. 8 17
RB Bragantin. 8 16
EC Sao Berna. 8 15
EC Lemense 8 14
Uniao Sao Joao 8 14
Marilia 8 13
USAC 8 13
Catanduva 8 12
Sertaozinho 8 12
Desportivo B. 8 11
Votuporangue. 8 11
Bandeirante SP 8 8
Itapirense 8 8
Sao Caetano 8 5
Matonense 8 4
Rio Preto 8 2

Defence

GP GA
Desportivo B. 8 4
Votuporangue. 8 5
Marilia 8 5
Catanduva 8 6
EC Sao Berna. 8 7
Bandeirante SP 8 7
Rio Preto 8 8
Gremio Prude. 8 11
Sao Caetano 8 12
RB Bragantin. 8 13
USAC 8 14
Itapirense 8 14
EC Lemense 8 14
Sertaozinho 8 16
Uniao Sao Joao 8 17
Matonense 8 22
 

advertisement



 
SoccerSTATS.com provides football statistics, results and blog articles on national and international soccer competitions worldwide. Football fans can keep a tab on stats related to their favourite team or leagues of interest, and access a wide range of team performance data analytics and league standings, not only on the world's most famous professional leagues, but also on amateur and regional leagues over the world. Example of soccer statistics include league standings, form tables, top goal scorers, scoring stats, statistical previews and goal timing statistics.
Follow us on Twitter Live Blog RSS feed
F.A.Q. Contact Privacy Policy Change consent
Terms & conditions of use Cookie usage and options About us Membership information
Support SoccerSTATS.com

Please note that match schedules and timing are subject to changes. Products, services, promotional offers and other offerings from partners and advertisers are subject to terms and conditions. By using this website you certify that you agree with the terms and conditions of use and the privacy policy and that you are over the age of 18 or that you have the permission of a parent or guardian to use this website, after your parent or guardian has carefully reviewed and agreed to the terms and conditions of use and the privacy policy. Nothing on this website should be considered as advice. This website is not associated with nor endorsed by any league or competition (whether professional, collegiate or other types of leagues / competitions), federation, association, club or team. All trademarks, brands, images, logos and names appearing on this website belong to their respective owners.
Useful links (third-party websites):   www.gamcare.org.uk       www.begambleaware.org        gamblingtherapy.org
   
Copyright 1998-2024 SoccerSTATS.com
back to top back to top