ArgentinaARAustriaATAustraliaAUBelgiumBEBrazilBRSwitzerlandCHGermany - BundesligaDEGermany - 2. BundesligaD2DenmarkDKEngland - Premier LeagueENEngland - ChampionshipE2England - League OneE3England - League TwoE4England - National leagueE5Spain - La LigaESSpain - La Liga 2E2FinlandFIFrance - Ligue 1FRFrance - Ligue 2F2NetherlandsNLItaly - Serie AITItaly - Serie BI2JapanJPNorwayNOPolandPLPortugalPTRussiaRUScotlandSCSwedenSETurkeyTR
advertisement

Statistics by month


 Statistical table by month:
#TeamGPWDLGFGAGDPtsPPG
1Dugopolje321052+372.33
2M. Cakovec321053+272.33
3Rudes321042+272.33
4Hajduk Split B521299071.40
5Orijent320196+362.00
6Dubrava Zagreb320154+162.00
7Cibalia320132+162.00
8Sesvete42021010061.50
9Dragovoljac311153+241.33
10Opatija211031+242.00
11Cr. Zmijavci411265+141.00
12Kustosija311134-141.33
13Osijek B303022031.00
14Dinamo Zagreb B302125-320.67
15Bijelo Brdo302114-320.67
16Junak301236-310.33
17Solin401325-310.25
18Inter Zapresic301237-410.33
  29 matches found  (30% of 96 played matches in total)


   1.5+2.5+3.5+TGBTShCSaCS
Total matches  24155801957
Average   2.76 
Percentages  83%52%17% 66%17%24%
 
 Match outcomes
Local team won 1241% 
Draw 931% 
Visitor team won 828% 
1.5+Match total goals is over 1.5
2.5+Match total goals is over 2.5
3.5+Match total goals is over 3.5
TGMatch total goals
BTSBoth teams scored
hCSLocal team did not concede any goal
aCSVisitor team did not concede any goal
advertisement




Tables

League table
GP Pts
Dragovoljac 11 22
Osijek B 11 19
Sesvete 11 19
Opatija 10 19
M. Cakovec 11 19
Dugopolje 10 17
Orijent 11 15
Bijelo Brdo 11 15
Dubrava Zagreb 11 15
Cr. Zmijavci 11 14
Kustosija 11 14
Cibalia 10 13
Inter Zapresic 11 12
Dinamo Zagre. 11 12
Hajduk Split B 9 11
Rudes 10 10
Junak 11 7
Solin 11 6
Form table (last 8)
GP Pts
Osijek B 8 15
Dugopolje 8 14
Orijent 8 14
M. Cakovec 8 14
Opatija 8 13
Sesvete 8 13
Dragovoljac 8 13
Cibalia 8 12
Cr. Zmijavci 8 11
Bijelo Brdo 8 11
Hajduk Split B 8 11
Kustosija 8 10
Dinamo Zagre. 8 9
Rudes 8 9
Dubrava Zagreb 8 8
Junak 8 7
Inter Zapresic 8 5
Solin 8 5
Home
GP Pts
Dugopolje 6 15
M. Cakovec 6 14
Dragovoljac 6 14
Osijek B 6 11
Hajduk Split B 5 10
Dinamo Zagre. 6 10
Sesvete 5 7
Cr. Zmijavci 5 7
Cibalia 4 7
Bijelo Brdo 4 7
Inter Zapresic 6 7
Orijent 5 7
Dubrava Zagreb 5 7
Kustosija 6 7
Opatija 5 6
Rudes 5 5
Junak 6 3
Solin 5 2
Away
GP Pts
Opatija 5 13
Sesvete 6 12
Dragovoljac 5 8
Orijent 6 8
Osijek B 5 8
Dubrava Zagreb 6 8
Bijelo Brdo 7 8
Cr. Zmijavci 6 7
Kustosija 5 7
Cibalia 6 6
Inter Zapresic 5 5
Rudes 5 5
M. Cakovec 5 5
Junak 5 4
Solin 6 4
Dugopolje 4 2
Dinamo Zagre. 5 2
Hajduk Split B 4 1
Offense
GP GF
Sesvete 11 26
M. Cakovec 11 21
Dragovoljac 11 19
Orijent 11 19
Dugopolje 10 18
Inter Zapresic 11 17
Bijelo Brdo 11 15
Cr. Zmijavci 11 15
Opatija 10 15
Dubrava Zagreb 11 14
Junak 11 14
Osijek B 11 14
Hajduk Split B 9 13
Cibalia 10 12
Dinamo Zagre. 11 11
Kustosija 11 9
Rudes 10 9
Solin 11 9
Defense
GP GA
Osijek B 11 5
Opatija 10 8
Dragovoljac 11 10
Kustosija 11 12
Dinamo Zagre. 11 12
Cr. Zmijavci 11 12
Dugopolje 10 14
Cibalia 10 15
Bijelo Brdo 11 15
Dubrava Zagreb 11 16
Rudes 10 17
Orijent 11 17
Inter Zapresic 11 17
Hajduk Split B 9 17
Sesvete 11 18
Solin 11 20
M. Cakovec 11 22
Junak 11 23
SoccerSTATS.com provides football statistics and results on national and international soccer competitions worldwide. Football fans can keep a tab on stats related to their favourite team or leagues of interest, and access a wide range of team performance data analytics and league standings, not only on the world's most famous professional leagues, but also on amateur and regional leagues over the world. Example of soccer statistics include league standings, form tables, top goal scorers, scoring stats, statistical previews, goal times and attendance stats.

Follow us on Twitter
F.A.Q. Contact Privacy Policy Change consent
Terms and conditions of use Cookie usage and options About us

18+ only. You must be 18 years old or older to use this website. Please note that match schedules and timing are subject to changes. Products, services, promotional offers and other offerings from partners and advertisers are subject to terms and conditions. This website is not associated or endorsed by any league (whether professional, collegiate or other types of leagues/competitions), federation, association, club or team. This website is not aimed at persons under 18 years old. All trademarks, brands, images, logos and names appearing on this website belong to their respective owners.
Useful links (third-party websites):   GamCare (www.gamcare.org.uk)       BeGambleAware (www.begambleaware.org)
   
      Copyright 1998-2020 SoccerSTATS.com