back to top
LEAGUES MATCHES STATS FAV BLOG MEMBER LOGIN
czechrepublic
CzechRepublic - 1. Liga
LATEST MATCHES FORM H2H GOALS HALF-TIME TIMING FIRST GOAL FAVOURITE
🔍


Table generator by time period



By month:
By date range:
From: To:


  Period-based statistical table  (ignoring any point deductions)
  Selected period: October
GPWDLGFGAGDPtsPPG
1Sparta Prague321071+672.33
2Bohemians321042+272.33
3Viktoria Plzen320174+362.00
4Pardubice320153+262.00
5Jablonec320154+162.00
6Sigma Olomouc312032+151.67
7Slavia Prague312021+151.67
8Artis Brno211042+242.00
9Zbrojovka Brno311144041.33
10Mlada Boleslav411225-341.00
11Slovacko310247-331.00
12Teplice302112-120.67
13Banik Ostrava201101-110.50
14Hradec Kralove301236-310.33
15Zlin301215-410.33
16Slovan Liberec200203-300.00


  23 matches found
  (24% of 94 played matches in total)
r
9 OctZlinSlavia Prague0 - 1
10 OctHradec KraloveArtis Brno2 - 4
10 OctViktoria PlzenMlada Boleslav3 - 0
10 OctZbrojovka BrnoJablonec0 - 1
10 OctBohemiansBanik Ostrava1 - 0
11 OctSlovan LiberecSlovacko0 - 2
11 OctTepliceSigma Olomouc1 - 1
11 OctSparta PraguePardubice2 - 0
14 OctBohemiansMlada Boleslav1 - 0
17 OctMlada BoleslavTeplice1 - 0
17 OctPardubiceZlin3 - 0
17 OctSlavia PragueHradec Kralove0 - 0
17 OctSigma OlomoucSlovan Liberec1 - 0
18 OctSlovackoZbrojovka Brno1 - 2
18 OctBanik OstravaSparta Prague0 - 0
18 OctJablonecViktoria Plzen2 - 3
24 OctTepliceArtis Brno0 - 0
24 OctZbrojovka BrnoBohemians2 - 2
24 OctZlinSigma Olomouc1 - 1
24 OctSlavia PragueMlada Boleslav1 - 1
25 OctHradec KraloveJablonec1 - 2
25 OctSparta PragueSlovacko5 - 1
25 OctViktoria PlzenPardubice1 - 2


   1.5+2.5+3.5+TGBTShCSaCS
Totals  14945210106
Average   2.26 
Percentages  61%39%17% 43%43%26%
 
 Match outcomes
Local team won 835% 
Draw 730% 
Visitor team won 835% 
1.5+: Match total goals is over 1.5
2.5+: Match total goals is over 2.5
3.5+: Match total goals is over 3.5
TG: Match total goals
BTS: Both teams scored
hCS: Local team did not concede any goal
aCS: Visitor team did not concede any goal









Tables overview

Points

GP pts
Slavia Prague 12 28
Sparta Prague 12 22
Mlada Bolesl. 12 21
Sigma Olomouc 12 21
Slovan Liber. 11 20
Jablonec 12 20
Zbrojovka Br. 12 20
Teplice 12 18
Viktoria Plz. 12 16
Bohemians 11 16
Hradec Kralo. 12 15
Pardubice 12 14
Banik Ostrava 11 11
Artis Brno 11 9
Slovacko 12 7
Zlin 12 2

Form (last 8)

GP pts
Slavia Prague 8 18
Sparta Prague 8 16
Slovan Liber. 8 14
Sigma Olomouc 8 14
Pardubice 8 13
Mlada Bolesl. 8 13
Zbrojovka Br. 8 13
Bohemians 8 12
Viktoria Plz. 8 11
Jablonec 8 11
Teplice 8 11
Hradec Kralo. 8 8
Artis Brno 8 8
Banik Ostrava 8 8
Slovacko 8 6
Zlin 8 2

Home

GP pts
Slavia Prague 7 15
Sparta Prague 6 15
Mlada Bolesl. 5 15
Zbrojovka Br. 7 13
Bohemians 5 11
Jablonec 6 10
Sigma Olomouc 5 10
Hradec Kralo. 7 10
Teplice 7 9
Viktoria Plz. 7 8
Slovan Liber. 5 7
Pardubice 5 7
Banik Ostrava 5 7
Slovacko 5 3
Zlin 7 1
Artis Brno 5 1

Away

GP pts
Slavia Prague 5 13
Slovan Liber. 6 13
Sigma Olomouc 7 11
Jablonec 6 10
Teplice 5 9
Viktoria Plz. 5 8
Artis Brno 6 8
Sparta Prague 6 7
Zbrojovka Br. 5 7
Pardubice 7 7
Mlada Bolesl. 7 6
Hradec Kralo. 5 5
Bohemians 6 5
Banik Ostrava 6 4
Slovacko 7 4
Zlin 5 1

Offence

GP GF
Slavia Prague 12 27
Sparta Prague 12 25
Viktoria Plz. 12 24
Mlada Bolesl. 12 19
Sigma Olomouc 12 19
Teplice 12 18
Jablonec 12 16
Zbrojovka Br. 12 16
Pardubice 12 14
Bohemians 11 13
Slovan Liber. 11 13
Artis Brno 11 11
Hradec Kralo. 12 11
Slovacko 12 11
Zlin 12 9
Banik Ostrava 11 7

Defence

GP GA
Slovan Liber. 11 7
Slavia Prague 12 7
Sparta Prague 12 13
Jablonec 12 13
Bohemians 11 13
Mlada Bolesl. 12 14
Sigma Olomouc 12 15
Hradec Kralo. 12 15
Zbrojovka Br. 12 16
Teplice 12 17
Pardubice 12 17
Banik Ostrava 11 18
Artis Brno 11 20
Viktoria Plz. 12 21
Slovacko 12 23
Zlin 12 24

Offence (last 8)

GP GF
Sparta Prague 8 17
Slavia Prague 8 15
Viktoria Plz. 8 14
Sigma Olomouc 8 12
Jablonec 8 11
Pardubice 8 11
Bohemians 8 10
Mlada Bolesl. 8 10
Zbrojovka Br. 8 10
Slovan Liber. 8 9
Slovacko 8 8
Teplice 8 8
Artis Brno 8 7
Hradec Kralo. 8 7
Zlin 8 6
Banik Ostrava 8 5

Defence (last 8)

GP GA
Slavia Prague 8 4
Slovan Liber. 8 5
Sparta Prague 8 6
Teplice 8 7
Sigma Olomouc 8 9
Mlada Bolesl. 8 9
Viktoria Plz. 8 10
Pardubice 8 10
Jablonec 8 10
Bohemians 8 10
Hradec Kralo. 8 11
Banik Ostrava 8 12
Zbrojovka Br. 8 13
Artis Brno 8 13
Slovacko 8 14
Zlin 8 15

Offence (home)

GP GF
Slavia Prague 7 16
Sparta Prague 6 16
Viktoria Plz. 7 12
Mlada Bolesl. 5 11
Teplice 7 11
Zbrojovka Br. 7 11
Jablonec 6 10
Hradec Kralo. 7 9
Sigma Olomouc 5 9
Pardubice 5 7
Slovan Liber. 5 6
Bohemians 5 5
Slovacko 5 5
Artis Brno 5 3
Banik Ostrava 5 3
Zlin 7 3

Defence (home)

GP GA
Mlada Bolesl. 5 1
Bohemians 5 1
Slovan Liber. 5 4
Sparta Prague 6 6
Slavia Prague 7 6
Sigma Olomouc 5 6
Pardubice 5 6
Banik Ostrava 5 6
Slovacko 5 7
Jablonec 6 7
Zbrojovka Br. 7 8
Zlin 7 11
Teplice 7 11
Hradec Kralo. 7 11
Viktoria Plz. 7 12
Artis Brno 5 13

Offence (away)

GP GF
Viktoria Plz. 5 12
Slavia Prague 5 11
Sigma Olomouc 7 10
Sparta Prague 6 9
Artis Brno 6 8
Bohemians 6 8
Mlada Bolesl. 7 8
Pardubice 7 7
Slovan Liber. 6 7
Teplice 5 7
Jablonec 6 6
Slovacko 7 6
Zlin 5 6
Zbrojovka Br. 5 5
Banik Ostrava 6 4
Hradec Kralo. 5 2

Defence (away)

GP GA
Slavia Prague 5 1
Slovan Liber. 6 3
Hradec Kralo. 5 4
Teplice 5 6
Jablonec 6 6
Sparta Prague 6 7
Artis Brno 6 7
Zbrojovka Br. 5 8
Viktoria Plz. 5 9
Sigma Olomouc 7 9
Pardubice 7 11
Bohemians 6 12
Banik Ostrava 6 12
Zlin 5 13
Mlada Bolesl. 7 13
Slovacko 7 16
 

SoccerSTATS.com - Public edition

SoccerSTATS.com provides football statistics, results and blog articles on national and international soccer competitions worldwide. Football fans can keep a tab on stats related to their favourite team or leagues of interest, and access a wide range of team performance data analytics and league standings, not only on the world's most famous professional leagues, but also on amateur and regional leagues over the world. Example of soccer statistics include league standings, form tables, top goal scorers, scoring stats, statistical previews and goal timing statistics.
Follow us on Twitter
F.A.Q. Contact Privacy Policy Do Not Sell My Information
Terms & conditions of use About us Cookie usage and options
Mobile app

Please note that match schedules and timing are subject to changes. Products, services, promotional offers and other offerings from partners and advertisers are subject to terms and conditions. By using this website you certify that you agree with the terms and conditions of use and the privacy policy and that you are over the age of 18 or that you have the permission of a parent or guardian to use this website, after your parent or guardian has carefully reviewed and agreed to the terms and conditions of use and the privacy policy. The website's content is provided for informational purposes only is not to be relied upon as a professional opinion whatsover. Nothing on this website should be considered as advice. This website is not associated with nor endorsed by any league or competition (whether professional, collegiate or other types of leagues / competitions), federation, association, club or team. All trademarks, brands, images, logos and names appearing on this website belong to their respective owners.
Useful links (third-party websites):   www.gamcare.org.uk       www.begambleaware.org        gamblingtherapy.org
   
Copyright 1998-2026 SoccerSTATS.com
back to top