back to top
LEAGUES MATCHES STATS FAV BLOG MEMBER LOGIN
czechrepublic_2026
CzechRepublic - 1. Liga
SUMMARY MATCHES H2H GOALS HALF-TIME TIMING FIRST GOAL
🔍


Table generator by time period



By month:
By date range:
From: To:


  Period-based statistical table  (ignoring any point deductions)
  Selected period: October
GPWDLGFGAGDPtsPPG
1Viktoria Plzen321063+372.33
2Pardubice421165+171.75
3Teplice312042+251.67
4Sigma Olomouc312031+251.67
5Hradec Kralove312043+151.67
6Sparta Prague312032+151.67
7Karvina311165+141.33
8Jablonec311122041.33
9Dukla Praha311123-141.33
10Banik Ostrava411224-241.00
11Zlin303033031.00
12Slavia Prague303011031.00
13Slovacko302101-120.67
14Bohemians402224-220.50
15Slovan Liberec302113-220.67
16Mlada Boleslav402247-320.50


  26 matches found
  (11% of 240 played matches in total)
r
1 OctPardubiceBanik Ostrava0 - 1
4 OctDukla PrahaTeplice1 - 3
4 OctMlada BoleslavSlovacko0 - 0
4 OctPardubiceKarvina2 - 1
4 OctSlovan LiberecBohemians0 - 0
5 OctZlinBanik Ostrava1 - 1
5 OctSigma OlomoucJablonec2 - 0
5 OctViktoria PlzenHradec Kralove3 - 3
5 OctSparta PragueSlavia Prague1 - 1
18 OctBohemiansViktoria Plzen0 - 1
18 OctKarvinaSigma Olomouc1 - 1
18 OctPardubiceMlada Boleslav2 - 1
18 OctTepliceSlovan Liberec1 - 1
18 OctSlavia PragueZlin0 - 0
19 OctBanik OstravaHradec Kralove0 - 1
19 OctSlovackoSparta Prague0 - 0
19 OctJablonecDukla Praha0 - 0
22 OctBohemiansMlada Boleslav1 - 1
25 OctDukla PrahaSlovacko1 - 0
25 OctHradec KraloveTeplice0 - 0
25 OctMlada BoleslavKarvina2 - 4
25 OctZlinPardubice2 - 2
25 OctSlovan LiberecJablonec0 - 2
26 OctSigma OlomoucSlavia Prague0 - 0
26 OctViktoria PlzenBanik Ostrava2 - 0
28 OctSparta PragueBohemians2 - 1


   1.5+2.5+3.5+TGBTShCSaCS
Totals  157449121011
Average   1.88 
Percentages  58%27%15% 46%38%42%
 
 Match outcomes
Local team won 623% 
Draw 1454% 
Visitor team won 623% 
1.5+: Match total goals is over 1.5
2.5+: Match total goals is over 2.5
3.5+: Match total goals is over 3.5
TG: Match total goals
BTS: Both teams scored
hCS: Local team did not concede any goal
aCS: Visitor team did not concede any goal





 

SoccerSTATS.com - Public edition

SoccerSTATS.com provides football statistics, results and blog articles on national and international soccer competitions worldwide. Football fans can keep a tab on stats related to their favourite team or leagues of interest, and access a wide range of team performance data analytics and league standings, not only on the world's most famous professional leagues, but also on amateur and regional leagues over the world. Example of soccer statistics include league standings, form tables, top goal scorers, scoring stats, statistical previews and goal timing statistics.
Follow us on Twitter
F.A.Q. Contact Privacy Policy Do Not Sell My Information
Terms & conditions of use About us Cookie usage and options
Mobile app

Please note that match schedules and timing are subject to changes. Products, services, promotional offers and other offerings from partners and advertisers are subject to terms and conditions. By using this website you certify that you agree with the terms and conditions of use and the privacy policy and that you are over the age of 18 or that you have the permission of a parent or guardian to use this website, after your parent or guardian has carefully reviewed and agreed to the terms and conditions of use and the privacy policy. The website's content is provided for informational purposes only is not to be relied upon as a professional opinion whatsover. Nothing on this website should be considered as advice. This website is not associated with nor endorsed by any league or competition (whether professional, collegiate or other types of leagues / competitions), federation, association, club or team. All trademarks, brands, images, logos and names appearing on this website belong to their respective owners.
Useful links (third-party websites):   www.gamcare.org.uk       www.begambleaware.org        gamblingtherapy.org
   
Copyright 1998-2026 SoccerSTATS.com
back to top