back to top
LEAGUES MATCHES STATS FAV BLOG MEMBER LOGIN
egypt_2026
Egypt - Premier League
SUMMARY MATCHES H2H GOALS
🔍


Table generator by time period



By month:
By date range:
From: To:


  Period-based statistical table  (ignoring any point deductions)
  Selected period: October
GPWDLGFGAGDPtsPPG
1Ceramica C.330060+693.00
2Al Ahly321074+372.33
3El Gouna320123-162.00
4Ghazl El M.312021+151.67
5National Bank311142+241.33
6Smouha311121+141.33
7ENPPI211021+142.00
8Al Masry211010+142.00
9A. Contractors311144041.33
10ZED FC311144041.33
11Wadi Degla311133041.33
12Pharco311112-141.33
13Pyramids FC110020+233.00
14Modern Sport210133031.50
15Al Ittihad310245-131.00
16Ismaily310234-131.00
17Zamalek202022021.00
18Petrojet201123-110.50
19El Geish301225-310.33
20Haras El Hodood301216-510.33
21K. Ismailia300326-400.00


  28 matches found
  (13% of 210 played matches in total)
r
3 OctSmouhaIsmaily2 - 0
3 OctAl IttihadA. Contractors2 - 1
3 OctNational BankAl Masry0 - 1
4 OctEl GeishEl Gouna0 - 1
4 OctZamalekGhazl El M.1 - 1
4 OctHaras El HodoodCeramica C.0 - 3
4 OctK. IsmailiaAl Ahly2 - 4
5 OctENPPIZED FC1 - 0
5 OctPharcoWadi Degla0 - 0
17 OctWadi DeglaModern Sport1 - 2
17 OctA. ContractorsENPPI1 - 1
17 OctGhazl El M.K. Ismailia1 - 0
18 OctEl GounaNational Bank0 - 3
18 OctIsmailyHaras El Hodood3 - 1
19 OctZED FCPetrojet2 - 1
19 OctCeramica C.El Geish2 - 0
21 OctPyramids FCPharco2 - 0
22 OctAl AhlyAl Ittihad2 - 1
22 OctAl MasrySmouha0 - 0
25 OctHaras El HodoodGhazl El M.0 - 0
25 OctModern SportA. Contractors1 - 2
26 OctK. IsmailiaCeramica C.0 - 1
26 OctEl GeishZED FC2 - 2
26 OctPharcoIsmaily1 - 0
27 OctSmouhaEl Gouna0 - 1
27 OctAl IttihadWadi Degla1 - 2
29 OctPetrojetAl Ahly1 - 1
30 OctNational BankZamalek1 - 1


   1.5+2.5+3.5+TGBTShCSaCS
Totals  18113591399
Average   2.11 
Percentages  64%39%11% 46%32%32%
 
 Match outcomes
Local team won 1036% 
Draw 829% 
Visitor team won 1036% 
1.5+: Match total goals is over 1.5
2.5+: Match total goals is over 2.5
3.5+: Match total goals is over 3.5
TG: Match total goals
BTS: Both teams scored
hCS: Local team did not concede any goal
aCS: Visitor team did not concede any goal





 

SoccerSTATS.com - Public edition

SoccerSTATS.com provides football statistics, results and blog articles on national and international soccer competitions worldwide. Football fans can keep a tab on stats related to their favourite team or leagues of interest, and access a wide range of team performance data analytics and league standings, not only on the world's most famous professional leagues, but also on amateur and regional leagues over the world. Example of soccer statistics include league standings, form tables, top goal scorers, scoring stats, statistical previews and goal timing statistics.
Follow us on Twitter
F.A.Q. Contact Privacy Policy Do Not Sell My Information
Terms & conditions of use About us Cookie usage and options
Mobile app

Please note that match schedules and timing are subject to changes. Products, services, promotional offers and other offerings from partners and advertisers are subject to terms and conditions. By using this website you certify that you agree with the terms and conditions of use and the privacy policy and that you are over the age of 18 or that you have the permission of a parent or guardian to use this website, after your parent or guardian has carefully reviewed and agreed to the terms and conditions of use and the privacy policy. The website's content is provided for informational purposes only is not to be relied upon as a professional opinion whatsover. Nothing on this website should be considered as advice. This website is not associated with nor endorsed by any league or competition (whether professional, collegiate or other types of leagues / competitions), federation, association, club or team. All trademarks, brands, images, logos and names appearing on this website belong to their respective owners.
Useful links (third-party websites):   www.gamcare.org.uk       www.begambleaware.org        gamblingtherapy.org
   
Copyright 1998-2026 SoccerSTATS.com
back to top